Română

Autogara Voiajor

Targu Mures , Romania
Str. Gheorghe Doja nr.143, Targu Mures, Romania
Tel: +4-0265-237.774

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Valeni Targu Mures
Zau De Campie
Targu Mures
04:00 Somostelnic
04:55 Chirileu
05:10 Recea Somostelnic
05:30 Cristesti Sat
Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim Munchen Augsburg Ulm Goppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
Sibiu
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
05:45 Band Madaras
Tar SA Tarnaveni
06:00 Band Zau De Campie Valea Larga
Zau De Campie
Riciu
Somostelnic
06:15 Chirileu
06:20 Dimbu
06:30 Turda Alba Iulia Deva Lugoj Timisoara
Cristesti Sat
Vidrasau
Tar SA Tarnaveni
06:45 Band Madaras
Targu Mures
07:00 Trans Seb Iernut Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu
Craiesti
Cluj Napoca
07:15 Sibiu
Strasbourg Metz Reims Paris Orleans Tours Angers Nantes Rennes
Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Saarbrucken Luxembourg Metz Reims Paris Orleans Tours Angers Nantes Rennes
Innsbruck Sankt Gallen Zurich Berna Lausanne Geneva Lyon Grenoble
Ljubljana Mestre Padova Verona Brescia Milano Nice Toulon Marseille Avignon Nimes Montpellier Carcassonne Toulouse Agen Bordeaux
Landshut Augsburg Munchen Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Landau in der Pfalz Pirmasens Saarbrucken Saarlouis Merzig Luxembourg
Brno Praga Dresda Leipzig Berlin Hannover Bremen Hamburg
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Fulda Kassel Gottingen Hildesheim Hannover Hamburg
Regensburg Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Rotterdam Amsterdam Utrecht
Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
Sibiu
Budapesta Viena Linz Salzburg Bratislava
07:20 Chirileu
07:30 Auto Confort Rastolita Toplita Grinties Targu Neamt Cristesti Iasi
Cristesti Sat
Vidrasau
07:40 Tar SA Tarnaveni
08:00 Iernut Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea
Transervice Budapesta
Chirileu
08:30 Cristesti Sat
Vidrasau
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
08:45 AlexaTrans Viena Linz Munchen Passau Nurnberg Frankfurt Koblenz Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-Francois Reims Paris
Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
AlexaTrans Cluj Napoca
09:30 Cristesti Sat
Somostelnic
10:00 Dimbu
10:15 Tar SA Tarnaveni
10:30 Cristesti Sat
11:00 Band Madaras
Riciu
11:19 Sovata Praid Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Piatra Neamt Roman Iasi
Sangeorgiu de Padure Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Tasca Turturesti Horia Iasi
11:30 Band Zau De Campie Valea Larga
Zau De Campie
Cristesti Sat
11:35 Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea Baile Felix
11:45 Debrecen Budapesta Budapesta
11:50 Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu
12:00 Zau De Campie
Chirileu
Somostelnic
Tar SA Tarnaveni
12:10 Vidrasau
12:15 Band Zau De Campie Valea Larga
12:30 Gas Tours SRL Odorheiu Secuiesc
Cristesti Sat
12:44 Ludus Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
12:45 Tar SA Tarnaveni
12:52 Iernut Ludus Turda Cluj Napoca
13:00 Iernut Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
Riciu
13:15 Reghin Toplita Borsec Tulghes Poiana Largului Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava
13:20 Autotrans Calatori Filaret Salonic Atena Irakleion Khersonisos Malia Neapolis Agios Nikolaos Ierapetra Sitia
Autotrans Calatori Filaret Salonic Atena Irakleion Rethymnon Chania
13:30 Dimbu
Cristesti Sat
13:32 Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicazu Ardelean Bicaz Centru Piatra Neamt
13:35 Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicaz Piatra Neamt
13:45 Fanetrans Bistrita
14:00 Simdoria Trans Cluj Napoca
Trans Seb Iernut Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu
Tar SA Tarnaveni
Verona Verona Brescia Brescia Bergamo Bergamo Como Como Milano Milano Novara Novara Torino Torino Asti Asti Alessandria Alessandria Tortona Tortona Pavia Pavia Piacenza Piacenza Cremona Cremona Parma Parma Mantova Mantova Modena Modena Trieste Venetia Mirano Padova Bologna Prato Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno
Flozampet Reghin Toplita Borsec Bai Tulghes Poiana Largului Targu Neamt
Dealu Stefanitei Sacel Iza Gara (Salistea de Sus) Salistea De Sus Dragomiresti Bogdan Voda Ieud Sieu Rozavlea Sesu Manastirei Stramtura Barsana Nanesti Oncesti Sighetu Marmatiei
14:10 Vidrasau
14:15 Teaca Crainimat Beclean Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Seini Livada Satu Mare
14:30 Turda Alba Iulia Deva Lugoj Timisoara
Band Madaras
Recea Somostelnic
Cristesti Sat
Tar SA Tarnaveni
14:45 Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Baia De Aries Campeni
Gas Tours SRL Odorheiu Secuiesc
15:00 Auto Confort Toplita Tulghes Grinties Petru Voda Pipirig Targu Neamt Cristesti Iasi
Dimbu
Riciu
Somostelnic
Tar SA Tarnaveni
15:15 Chirileu
15:30 Cristesti Sat
15:45 Tar SA Tarnaveni
16:00 Vandor Trans Tours Gheorgheni
Vandor Trans Tours Gheorgheni
Autotransport Miercurea-Ciuc SA Alba Iulia
Craiesti
Vidrasau
16:30 Band Zau De Campie Valea Larga
Zau De Campie
Cristesti Sat
Tar SA Tarnaveni
16:45 Gas Tours SRL Odorheiu Secuiesc
17:00 Toplita
Riciu
Chirileu
Tar SA Tarnaveni
17:10 Vidrasau
17:30 Band Band Madaras Madaras
Cristesti Sat
Partanna Contessa Entellina Taormina Salemi Giarre Santa Ninfa Acireale Campobello di Mazara Castelvetrano Catania Ribera Siracusa Caltabellotta Avola Lido di Mondello Sciacca Rosolini Menfi Mazara del Vallo Modica Strasatti Ragusa Marsala Vittoria Marausa Gela Paceco Licata Agrigento Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Venetia Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalu Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
17:35 Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Venetia Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalu Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
Ungheni
17:40 Tar SA Tarnaveni
18:30 Transervice Budapesta
Cristesti Sat
18:40 Tar SA Tarnaveni
19:00 Dimbu
Somostelnic
19:10 Vidrasau
19:30 Craiesti
Cristesti Sat
20:30 Cristesti Sat
Tar SA Tarnaveni
Cluj Napoca Mehkerek Szeged Kiskunfelegyhaza Kecskemet
21:30 Cristesti Sat
22:30 Cristesti Sat
Tar SA Tarnaveni
23:30 Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
Sosiri
De la Ora
Valeni Targu Mures Targu Mures 00:00
Zau De Campie
Targu Mures
Medias Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Iernut Tirnaveni 00:30
Transervice Budapesta
Ungheni 04:10
Roma Alcamo Lamezia Terme Sala Consilina Venetia Prato Tusa Montoro Villach Udine Patti Frosinone Trapani Pontecagnano Rosarno Lagonegro Verona Firenze Cefalu Salerno Plezzo di Tarvisio Pordenone Falcone Ceprano Rocca di Capri Leone Villa San Giovanni Palermo Lauria Inferiore Reggio di Calabria Arezzo Mestre Battipaglia Gonars Padova Brolo Casino Polla Mestre Messina Orvieto Partinico Cosenza Eboli Latisana Ferrara Sant'Agata di Militello Nola Contursi Mercato San Severino Milazzo Orte Castellammare del Golfo Falerna Campania Portogruaro Bologna Santo Stefano di Camastra Napoli Trieste Pince Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto 04:15
Kecskemet Kiskunfelegyhaza Szeged 05:00
Band Madaras 05:25
Recea Somostelnic
Somostelnic
Tar SA Tarnaveni 05:30
Craiesti 05:50
Tar SA Tarnaveni 06:00
Chirileu 06:10
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 06:18
Cristesti Sat Cristesti 06:25
Cristesti Sat
Bahnea 06:30
Dimbu
Tar SA Tarnaveni
Recea Somostelnic 06:40
Targu Mures Targu Mures 06:45
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 06:48
Craiesti 06:50
Zau De Campie Valea Larga Band 06:55
Tar SA Tarnaveni 07:00
Ungheni 07:10
Zau De Campie 07:15
Montoro Villach Udine Patti Frosinone Trapani Pontecagnano Rosarno Lagonegro Verona Firenze Cefalu Salerno Plezzo di Tarvisio Pordenone Falcone Ceprano Rocca di Capri Leone Mestre Villa San Giovanni Palermo Lauria Inferiore Reggio di Calabria Arezzo Mestre Battipaglia Gonars Padova Brolo Casino Polla Messina Orvieto Partinico Cosenza Eboli Latisana Ferrara Sant'Agata di Militello Nola Contursi Mercato San Severino Milazzo Orte Castellammare del Golfo Falerna Campania Portogruaro Bologna Santo Stefano di Camastra Napoli Trieste Pince Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Roma Alcamo Lamezia Terme Sala Consilina Venetia Prato Tusa
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 07:18
Cristesti Sat Cristesti 07:25
Cristesti Sat
Somostelnic
Vidrasau
Chirileu 07:30
Tar SA Tarnaveni
Bahnea 07:40
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 07:48
Riciu 07:50
Tar SA Tarnaveni
Dimbu 08:00
Band Madaras 08:10
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 08:18
Cristesti Cristesti Sat 08:25
Cristesti Sat
Vidrasau
Autotrans Calatori Filaret Salonic Atena Khersonisos Malia Neapolis Agios Nikolaos Ierapetra Sitia Irakleion
Autotrans Calatori Filaret Salonic Atena Rethymnon Chania
Valeni Targu Mures Targu Mures 08:45
Mangalia Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Bucuresti Brasov Cernavoda Sighisoara Fetesti Ploiesti Drajna Noua Constanta
Targu Mures Targu Mures
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 08:48
Chirileu 09:05
Bahnea 09:10
Tar SA Tarnaveni 09:15
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 09:18
Vandor Trans Tours Gheorgheni 09:19
Cristesti Cristesti Sat 09:25
Cristesti Sat
Toplita 09:30
Dimbu
Gas Tours SRL Odorheiu Secuiesc 09:35
Chirileu
Zau De Campie 09:45
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 09:48
Valea Larga Band Zau De Campie 09:55
Simdoria Trans Cluj Napoca 10:10
Trans Seb Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni Iernut
Gas Tours SRL Odorheiu Secuiesc
Vidrasau
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 10:18
Autotransport Miercurea-Ciuc SA Alba Iulia 10:20
Cristesti Cristesti Sat 10:25
Cristesti Sat
Bahnea 10:30
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 10:48
Craiesti 10:50
Vandor Trans Tours Gheorgheni 11:03
Somostelnic 11:10
Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Seini Livada Satu Mare Baia Mare Teaca Crainimat Beclean 11:15
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 11:18
Oradea Ludus Alesd Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin 11:19
Cluj Napoca Huedin Oradea Alesd
Cristesti Sat 11:25
Tar SA Tarnaveni 11:30
Bicaz Chei Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Sarmas Toplita Deda Reghin Lunca Bradului Piatra Neamt Bicaz 11:35
Brezoi Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 11:36
Gas Tours SRL Odorheiu Secuiesc 11:40
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 11:48
Flozampet Poiana Largului Tulghes Borsec Bai Targu Neamt Toplita Reghin 11:55
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 12:18
Cristesti Cristesti Sat 12:25
Cristesti Sat
Sovata Iasi Roman Piatra Neamt Bicaz Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Praid 12:44
Iasi Bicaz Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Horia Turturesti Tasca Sangeorgiu de Padure
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 12:48
Riciu 12:50
Lunca Bradului Bicazu Ardelean Reghin Deda Toplita Sarmas Bicaz Chei Piatra Neamt Bicaz Centru Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni 12:52
Lugoj Deva Alba Iulia Turda Timisoara 13:00
Tar SA Tarnaveni
Vidrasau 13:10
Campeni Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Baia De Aries 13:15
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 13:18
Cristesti Cristesti Sat 13:25
Somostelnic Recea
Bahnea
Cristesti Sat
Somostelnic
Ludus Cluj Napoca Iernut Turda 13:32
Oradea Cluj Napoca Iernut Huedin Alesd Ludus Baile Felix Turda Campia Turzii 13:35
Chirileu
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 13:48
Auto Confort Targu Neamt Toplita Tulghes Grinties Petru Voda Pipirig Cristesti Iasi 13:51
Dimbu 14:00
Tar SA Tarnaveni 14:15
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 14:18
Madaras Band 14:25
Cristesti Cristesti Sat
Cristesti Sat
Reghin Borsec Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Poiana Largului Tulghes Toplita 14:45
Sibiu
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 14:48
Riciu 14:50
Vidrasau 15:10
Zau De Campie 15:15
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 15:18
Tar SA Tarnaveni 15:20
Valea Larga Band Zau De Campie 15:25
Cristesti Cristesti Sat
Cristesti Sat
Bahnea 15:40
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 15:48
Recea Somostelnic 15:55
Tinglev Sonderborg Hoven Arhus Krusa Ribe Odense Skive Tonder Abenra Skjern Silkeborg Veslos Holsted Fredericia Nyborg Ars Toftlund Ringkobing Viborg Nibe Esbjerg Vejle Nykobing Mors Aalborg Haderslev Herning Randers Varde Horsens Thisted Kolding Holstebro Hobro Grindsted Odder Padborg Middelfart Struer 16:00
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 16:18
Cristesti Sat Cristesti 16:25
Cristesti Sat
Chirileu 16:35
Tar SA Tarnaveni 16:45
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 16:48
Riciu 16:50
Somostelnic 16:55
Vidrasau
Dimbu 17:00
Madaras Band 17:10
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 17:18
Cluj Napoca 17:22
Cristesti Sat Cristesti 17:25
Cristesti Sat
Tar SA Tarnaveni 17:30
Venetia Mirano Padova Bologna Prato Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno Trieste 17:45
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 17:48
Padborg Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg 18:00
Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Tapernoje Nykoping Copenhagen Sodertalje Malmo Stockholm Landskrona Praga Helsingborg Dresda Ljungby Berlin
Transport Calatori SA Botosani Teaca Botosani Suceava Vatra Dornei Bistrita Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Reghin Piatra Fantanele Prundu Bargaului 18:07
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 18:18
Trans Seb Iernut Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni 18:25
Cristesti Sat Cristesti
Cristesti Sat
Tar SA Tarnaveni 18:30
Chirileu 18:35
Bahnea 18:40
Vidrasau
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 18:48
Riciu 18:50
Budapesta Budapesta Debrecen 19:00
Budapesta Budapesta Debrecen 19:15
Sibiu
Sibiu
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 19:18
Cristesti Sat Cristesti 19:25
Cristesti Sat
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 19:48
Tar SA Tarnaveni 20:00
Vidrasau 20:10
Zau De Campie 20:15
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 20:18
Valea Larga Band Zau De Campie 20:25
Cristesti Cristesti Sat
Somostelnic Recea
Cristesti Sat
Somostelnic
Bahnea 20:40
Niraj Prodcom Reghin 20:48
Fanetrans Bistrita 21:06
Lugoj Deva Alba Iulia Turda Timisoara 21:25
Cristesti Cristesti Sat
Cristesti Sat
Tar SA Tarnaveni 21:30
Auto Confort Grinties Cristesti Rastolita Iasi Targu Neamt Toplita 21:40
Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni 21:50
Cristesti Sat 22:25
Cristesti Sat 23:25
Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut 23:30