Română

Autogara Arad

Arad , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
01:30 Budapesta Budapesta Budapesta
Budapesta Viena
01:50 Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta
04:10 Budapesta Budapesta Budapesta
04:20 Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta
06:00 Budapesta Viena
Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
06:10 Budapesta Budapesta Budapesta
06:30 Transdara - Atlassib Aradul Nou Zadareni Bodrog Calugareni Felnac Sampetru German Munar Secusigiu Satu Mare
07:00 Transdara - Atlassib Horia Siria Galsa Masca Pancota Seleus Iermata Mocrea Ineu Bocsig Manerau Voivodeni Aidesti Birsa Buteni Sebis Prajesti Donceni Buhani Dezna Ranusa Moneasa Moneasa Bai
07:20 Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta
10:15 Timisoara Lugoj Resita Caransebes Baile Herculane Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin
Zalau
Salonta Oradea Carei Satu Mare Baia Mare Sighetu Marmatiei
Timisoara Lugoj Resita Caransebes Baile Herculane Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin
Salonta Oradea Carei Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Sighetu Marmatiei
10:20 Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta
10:40 Budapesta Budapesta Budapesta
12:00 Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
12:30 Transdara - Atlassib Aradul Nou Zadareni Bodrog Calugareni Felnac Sampetru German Munar Secusigiu Satu Mare
13:00 Transdara - Atlassib Horia Siria Galsa Masca Pancota Maderat Tirnova Dud Taut Taut Minisel Nadas Minisel Minisel
14:10 Budapesta Budapesta Budapesta
14:20 Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta
16:10 Transdara - Atlassib Aradul Nou Zadareni Bodrog Calugareni Felnac Sampetru German Munar Secusigiu Satu Mare
Budapesta Budapesta Budapesta
16:30 DO RA Travel Viena Hochst Zurich Berna Lausanne
Strasbourg Metz Reims Paris Orleans Tours Angers Nantes Rennes
Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Saarbrucken Luxembourg Metz Reims Paris Orleans Tours Angers Nantes Rennes
Innsbruck Sankt Gallen Zurich Berna Lausanne Geneva Lyon Grenoble
Budapesta Maribor Ljubljana Mestre Padova Verona Brescia Milano Genova Nice Cannes Toulon Marseille Aix-en-Provence Avignon Nimes Montpellier Beziers Narbonne Toulouse Agen Bordeaux
Landshut Augsburg Munchen Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Landau in der Pfalz Pirmasens Saarbrucken Saarlouis Merzig Luxembourg
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Leipzig Berlin Potsdam Magdeburg Braunschweig Hannover Bremen Hamburg
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Fulda Kassel Gottingen Hildesheim Hannover Bremen Hamburg
Regensburg Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Rotterdam Amsterdam Utrecht
Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
Budapesta Viena Linz Salzburg Bratislava
17:20 Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta
20:00 Transdara - Atlassib Horia Siria Galsa Masca Pancota Maderat Tirnova Dud Taut Taut Minisel Nadas Minisel Minisel
20:30 Budapesta Viena
21:00 Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
22:00 Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena Trieste Trieste Venetia Venetia Mirano Mirano Padova Padova Bologna Bologna Prato Prato Firenze Firenze Roma Roma Napoli Napoli Salerno Salerno
Southend-on-Sea Folkestone Luton Hastings Milton Keynes Chelmsford Eastbourne Bedford Colchester Brighton Northampton Ipswich Guildford Cambridge Norwich Basingstoke Kettering Reading Corby Winchester Peterborough Southampton Leicester Bristol Loughborough Swindon Derby Nottingham Chesterfield Lincoln Viena Viena Munchen Munchen Passau Passau Nurnberg Nurnberg Heidelberg Heidelberg Manheim Manheim Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern Saarbrucken Saarbrucken Luxembourg Luxembourg Charleroi Charleroi Bruxelles Bruxelles Gent Gent Brugge Brugge Calais Calais Dover Dover Canterbury Canterbury Faversham Faversham Maidstone Maidstone Rochester Rochester Londra Londra Londra Londra Oxford Oxford Bicester Bicester Stratford-upon-Avon Stratford-upon-Avon Worcester Worcester Warwick Warwick Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Chester Chester Warrington Warrington Liverpool Liverpool Preston Preston Bolton Bolton Manchester Manchester Halifax Halifax Bradford Bradford Leeds Leeds York York Kingston upon Hull Kingston upon Hull Scunthorpe Scunthorpe Doncaster Doncaster Sheffield Sheffield
Brno Linz Luxembourg Passau Praga Plzen Liege Deggendorf Dresda Namur Bayreuth Straubing Charleroi Berlin Bamberg Mons Bogen Rostock Schweinfurt Fulda Bruxelles Regensburg Lubeck Bad Hersfeld Gent Parsberg Brugge Kassel Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Antwerp Gottingen Nurnberg Northeim Neustadt an der Aisch Eindhoven Wurzburg Holle Tilburg Hanau am Main Wolfsburg Breda Giesen Magdeburg Rotterdam Wetzlar Haga Halle Siegen Haarlem Leipzig Amsterdam Olpe Weimar Zwickau Utrecht Meinerzhagen Chemnitz Apeldoorn Ludenscheid Almelo Iserlohn Zwolle Bielefeld Bad Oeynhausen Emmen Hannover Groningen Hamburg Viena Viena Munchen Munchen Augsburg Augsburg Ulm Ulm Stuttgart Stuttgart Pforzheim Pforzheim Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Heidelberg Heidelberg Manheim Manheim Worms Worms Darmstadt Darmstadt Mainz Mainz Wiesbaden Wiesbaden Frankfurt Frankfurt Koblenz Koblenz Neuwied Neuwied Bonn Bonn Koln Koln Dusseldorf Dusseldorf Wuppertal Wuppertal Duisburg Duisburg Essen Essen Bochum Bochum Dortmund Dortmund Munster Munster Greven Greven Osnabruck Osnabruck Cloppenburg Cloppenburg Oldenburg Oldenburg Bremen Bremen
Schwechat Ljubljana
Sosiri
De la Ora
Oradea 00:00
Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta 00:05
Fagaras Sibiu Deva Adjud Lugoj Focsani Galati Braila Tecuci Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov 01:30
Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta 03:00
Targu Secuiesc Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Deva Adjud Lugoj Focsani Galati Braila Tecuci Onesti 06:00
Viena Budapesta
Transdara - Atlassib Felnac Calugareni Bodrog Zadareni Aradul Nou Satu Mare Secusigiu Munar Sampetru German 06:10
DO RA Travel Viena Hochst Zurich Berna Lausanne 06:30
Schwechat Ljubljana 08:00
Transdara - Atlassib Pancota Masca Minisel Galsa Minisel Siria Nadas Horia Minisel Taut Taut Dud Tirnova Maderat 08:12
Transdara - Atlassib Calugareni Bodrog Zadareni Aradul Nou Satu Mare Secusigiu Munar Sampetru German Felnac 08:51
Angers Reims Rennes Nantes Orleans Tours Paris Strasbourg Metz 09:45
Strasbourg Stuttgart Karlsruhe Ulm Augsburg Reims Orleans Tours Munchen Angers Metz Nantes Paris Rennes
Toulon Carcassonne Marseille Toulouse Montpellier Agen Nice Bordeaux Avignon Narbonne Padova Beziers Milano Aix-en-Provence Verona Cannes Mestre Genova Brescia Maribor Nimes
Braunschweig Berlin Magdeburg Brno Potsdam Hannover Praga Budapesta Bratislava Dresda Leipzig Bremen Hamburg
Berna Zurich Lausanne Lyon Innsbruck Sankt Gallen Grenoble Geneva 10:15
Landau in der Pfalz Luxembourg Munchen Karlsruhe Landshut Ulm Stuttgart Augsburg Pirmasens Saarbrucken Saarlouis Merzig
Fulda Kassel Gottingen Hildesheim Bremen Regensburg Hamburg Deggendorf Nurnberg Passau Hannover
Amsterdam Utrecht Regensburg Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Rotterdam
Milton Keynes Calais Northampton Dover Coventry Folkestone Birmingham Maidstone Wolverhampton Nurnberg Londra Stoke on Trent Frankfurt Londra Manchester Koln Londra Liverpool Aachen Londra Liege Londra Bruxelles Luton Lille
Budapesta Viena Linz Bratislava Salzburg
Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta 11:05
Viena Budapesta 12:00
Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta 14:05
Transdara - Atlassib Zadareni Aradul Nou Satu Mare Secusigiu Munar Sampetru German Felnac Calugareni Bodrog 14:51
Baile Herculane Caransebes Resita Lugoj Timisoara Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova 16:30
Zalau
Oradea Salonta Sighetu Marmatiei Baia Mare Satu Mare Carei
Baia Mare Sighetu Marmatiei Oradea Zalau Satu Mare Carei Salonta
Lugoj Orsova Resita Timisoara Baile Herculane Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin
Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta 17:05
Transdara - Atlassib Ranusa Bocsig Dezna Ineu Buhani Mocrea Donceni Iermata Prajesti Seleus Sebis Pancota Buteni Masca Birsa Galsa Aidesti Siria Moneasa Bai Voivodeni Horia Moneasa Manerau 18:30
Transdara - Atlassib Taut Dud Tirnova Maderat Pancota Masca Minisel Galsa Minisel Siria Nadas Horia Minisel Taut 18:45
Sibiu Deva Adjud Lugoj Focsani Galati Braila Tecuci Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov Fagaras 20:30
Budapesta Viena 21:00
Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta 21:05