Autogara Transdara

Arad , Romania
Calea 6 Vanatori nr.5-7, Arad, Romania
Tel: +4-0257-270.097
Fax: +4-0257-256.306

Plecări
Ora Către
02:45 Brno Praga
Express BusLine Brno Praga
Express BusLine Brno Praga
05:00 Horia Siria Galsa Masca Seleus Ineu Bocsig Manerau Voivodeni Aldesti Birsa Sebis Buteni Joia Mare Almas Cil Bontesti Gurahont Gura Vaii Plescuta Aciuta Avram Iancu Virfurile Leasa Halmagiu Ionesti Brad Deva Simeria Hateg Petrosani Targu Jiu
07:39 Beius Stei Nucet Vartop Arieseni Garda Albac Campeni Abrud
08:00 Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Sighetu Marmatiei
10:30 Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Sagu Vinga Timisoara Maureni Ghertenis Berzovia Bocsa Bocsa Moniom Calnic Resita
10:45 Timisoara
11:45 Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main Giesen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
13:30 Timisoara
Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
14:00 Transdara S.A. - Atlassib Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
Atlassib SRL Cluj Napoca
15:00 Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Sighetu Marmatiei
17:00 Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
17:15 Siria Ineu Sebis Cil Gurahont Halmagiu Brad
Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Berlin Hamburg
17:30 Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
18:30 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
22:10 Bratislava Brno Praga
22:15 Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
22:45 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
23:00 Brno Praga
23:30 Express BusLine Husi Chisinau
Sosiri
De la Ora
Ruse Varna Shumen Razgrad 00:30
Dusseldorf Regensburg Essen Nurnberg Dortmund Heilbronn Mannheim Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main Giesen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Deggendorf 05:45
Timisoara 07:39
Padborg Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg 10:00
Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Tapernoje Nykoping Copenhagen Sodertalje Malmo Stockholm Landskrona Praga Helsingborg
Calnic Moniom Bocsa Bocsa Berzovia Ghertenis Maureni Timisoara Vinga Resita Sagu 10:06
Hamburg Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Berlin 10:15
Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara 10:30
Gurahont Halmagiu Brad Siria Ineu Sebis Cil 10:45
Vartop Abrud Arieseni Garda Albac Campeni Beius Stei Nucet 13:30
Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Pericei Chiraleu Inand Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Sarsig Porti Simand Sfarnas Marghita Cauaceu Varsolt Sanlazar Les Oradea Suplacu De Barcau Ciulesti Ipu Avram Iancu Marghita Biharea Chisineu Cris Chislaz Salard Oradea Simleu Silvaniei Sarcau Chiribis Nusfalau Ciumeghiu Biharea Salonta Poclusa de Barcau Hereclean Zimandu Nou Oradea Zalau Fegernicu Nou
Cluj Napoca 13:40
Transdara S.A. - Atlassib Cluj Napoca 13:44
Atlassib SRL Cluj Napoca
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Sighetu Marmatiei 14:00
Transdara S.A. - Atlassib Beius 15:32
Timisoara 17:15
Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara 17:30
Simeria Bocsig Gura Vaii Hateg Aldesti Plescuta Petrosani Voivodeni Aciuta Targu Jiu Birsa Avram Iancu Manerau Sebis Virfurile Masca Buteni Leasa Galsa Joia Mare Halmagiu Horia Almas Ionesti Siria Cil Brad Seleus Bontesti Deva Ineu Gurahont 17:53
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Sighetu Marmatiei 18:00
Zimandu Nou Oradea Zalau Fegernicu Nou Pericei Chiraleu Inand Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Sarsig Porti Simand Sfarnas Marghita Cauaceu Varsolt Sanlazar Les Oradea Suplacu De Barcau Ciulesti Ipu Avram Iancu Marghita Biharea Chisineu Cris Chislaz Salard Oradea Simleu Silvaniei Sarcau Chiribis Nusfalau Ciumeghiu Biharea Salonta Poclusa de Barcau Hereclean 18:30
Varna Shumen Razgrad Ruse 22:10
Bratislava Brno Praga 22:15
Biharea Salonta Poclusa de Barcau Hereclean Zimandu Nou Oradea Zalau Fegernicu Nou Pericei Chiraleu Inand Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Sarsig Porti Simand Sfarnas Cauaceu Varsolt Sanlazar Les Oradea Suplacu De Barcau Ciulesti Marghita Ipu Avram Iancu Marghita Biharea Chisineu Cris Chislaz Salard Oradea Simleu Silvaniei Sarcau Chiribis Nusfalau Ciumeghiu 22:45
Praga Brno 23:30
Praga Brno
Express BusLine Praga Brno