Română

Autogara Transdara

Arad , Romania
Calea 6 Vanatori nr.5-7, Arad, Romania
Tel: +4-0257-270.097
Fax: +4-0257-256.306

Plecări
Ora Către
02:45 ORLAN Brno Praga
Express BusLine Brno Praga
Express BusLine Brno Praga
05:00 Horia Siria Galsa Masca Pancota Seleus Ineu Bocsig Manerau Voivodeni Aldesti Birsa Sebis Buteni Joia Mare Almas Cil Bontesti Gurahont Gura Vaii Plescuta Aciuta Avram Iancu Virfurile Leasa Halmagiu Ionesti Brad Deva Simeria Hateg Petrosani Targu Jiu
07:39 Beius Stei Nucet Vartop Arieseni Garda Albac Campeni Abrud
08:00 Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Sighetu Marmatiei
10:30 Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Sagu Vinga Timisoara Maureni Ghertenis Berzovia Bocsa Bocsa Moniom Calnic Resita
10:45 Timisoara
11:45 Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Darmstadt Frankfurt Giesen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
13:30 Timisoara
Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
14:00 Transdara - Atlassib Cluj Napoca
Siria Pancota Ineu Beliu Craiva Tinca Oradea Ineu Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca
Atlassib SRL Cluj Napoca
15:00 Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Sighetu Marmatiei
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
16:30 Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
17:15 Siria Ineu Sebis Cil Gurahont Halmagiu Brad
Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Berlin Hamburg
17:30 Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
18:30 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:42 Ami Turing Maribor Ljubljana Trieste Udine Mestre Padova Rovigo Bologna Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Napoli Salerno Sala Consilina Sibari Tarsia Cosenza Vibo Valentia Gioia Tauro Reggio di Calabria Villa San Giovanni Messina Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Falcone Patti Capo d'Orlando Sant'Agata Santo Stefano di Camastra Cefalu Termini Imerese Palermo
22:10 Omega Group 84 Ltd. Viena Bratislava Brno Praga
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bratislava Brno Praga
22:45 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
23:00 ORLAN Brno Praga
23:30 Express BusLine Husi Chisinau
Sosiri
De la Ora
ORLAN Varna Shumen Razgrad Ruse 00:30
Siegen Nurnberg Giessen Regensburg Frankfurt Deggendorf Offenbach Passau Darmstadt Mannheim Dortmund Heidelberg Essen Heilbronn Dusseldorf Ohringen Koln Crailsheim Gummersbach Ansbach 05:30
Giesen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Deggendorf Dusseldorf Regensburg Essen Nurnberg Dortmund Heilbronn Mannheim Darmstadt Frankfurt 05:45
Timisoara 07:39
Padborg Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg 10:00
Dresda Ljungby Berlin Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Tapernoje Nykoping Copenhagen Sodertalje Malmo Stockholm Landskrona Praga Helsingborg
Bocsa Bocsa Berzovia Ghertenis Maureni Timisoara Vinga Sagu Resita Calnic Moniom 10:06
Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Berlin Hamburg Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda 10:15
Timisoara Vinga Ortisoara 10:30
Gurahont Halmagiu Brad Siria Ineu Sebis Cil 10:45
Stei Nucet Vartop Abrud Arieseni Garda Albac Campeni Beius 13:30
Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Salonta Sarsig Inand Sfarnas Oradea Ciulesti Les Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Sarcau Salard Simleu Silvaniei Fegernicu Nou Hereclean Zalau Cauaceu Porti Marghita Biharea Ipu Chiribis Biharea Nusfalau Chiraleu Zimandu Nou Episcopia Bihorului Pericei Sanlazar Simand Oradea Varsolt Chislaz Avram Iancu Oradea Chisineu Cris Poclusa de Barcau Ciumeghiu Oradea
Tinca Craiva Beliu Ineu Pancota Siria Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Ineu Oradea 13:40
Transdara - Atlassib Cluj Napoca 13:44
Atlassib SRL Cluj Napoca
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Sighetu Marmatiei 14:00
Transdara - Atlassib Beius 15:32
Timisoara 17:15
Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara 17:30
Joia Mare Halmagiu Horia Almas Ionesti Siria Cil Brad Seleus Bontesti Deva Ineu Gurahont Simeria Bocsig Gura Vaii Hateg Aldesti Plescuta Petrosani Targu Jiu Voivodeni Aciuta Manerau Birsa Avram Iancu Pancota Sebis Virfurile Masca Buteni Leasa Galsa 17:53
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Sighetu Marmatiei 18:00
Chiribis Biharea Nusfalau Chiraleu Episcopia Bihorului Zimandu Nou Pericei Sanlazar Oradea Simand Varsolt Chislaz Oradea Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Poclusa de Barcau Oradea Ciumeghiu Salonta Sarsig Sfarnas Inand Oradea Ciulesti Marghita Les Suplacu De Barcau Sarcau Salard Simleu Silvaniei Fegernicu Nou Hereclean Zalau Cauaceu Porti Marghita Biharea Ipu 18:30
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bratislava Brno Praga 22:15
Porti Marghita Biharea Ipu Chiribis Biharea Nusfalau Chiraleu Episcopia Bihorului Zimandu Nou Pericei Sanlazar Oradea Simand Varsolt Chislaz Avram Iancu Oradea Chisineu Cris Poclusa de Barcau Ciumeghiu Oradea Salonta Sarsig Inand Sfarnas Oradea Ciulesti Les Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Sarcau Salard Simleu Silvaniei Fegernicu Nou Hereclean Zalau Cauaceu 22:45
ORLAN Praga Brno 23:30
ORLAN Praga Brno
Express BusLine Praga Brno
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Viena Bratislava Brno Praga 23:35