Română

Mersul autobuzelor Bruxelles

Belgia

Stațiile și autogările din Bruxelles

Sosiri în Bruxelles
De la Ora
Arad Galati Braila Buzau Ploiesti Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Deva 00:45
Passau Koln Regensburg Aachen Budapesta Liege Nurnberg Arad Viena Wurzburg Linz Frankfurt 02:00
Frankfurt Budapesta Koln Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen Viena Passau 02:30
Brendea Tour Bistrita Filiasi Bucuresti Motru Dragasani Targu Jiu Bals Craiova Nadlac Bals Arad Pitesti Timisoara Ramnicu Valcea Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin 03:00
Sighisoara Piatra Neamt Brasov Onesti Bacau Oradea Buhusi Turda Cluj Napoca Targu Mures Huedin Targu Secuiesc 03:30
Ostende Dublin Birmingham Milton Keynes Canterbury Drongen Bangor Coventry Londra Calais Dublin Manchester Milton Keynes Maidstone Brugge Holyhead Coventry Luton Dover Manchester Northampton Dartford Jabbeke Holyhead Birmingham Luton Kent Aalst Liverpool Northampton Londra 04:00
Milton Keynes Canterbury Drongen Bangor Coventry Londra Calais Dublin Manchester Milton Keynes Maidstone Brugge Holyhead Coventry Luton Dover Manchester Northampton Bruxelles Dartford Jabbeke Holyhead Birmingham Luton Kent Aalst Liverpool Northampton Londra Ostende Dublin Birmingham 04:05
Bangor Coventry Londra Calais Dublin Manchester Milton Keynes Maidstone Brugge Holyhead Coventry Luton Dover Bruxelles Manchester Northampton Bruxelles Dartford Jabbeke Holyhead Birmingham Luton Kent Aalst Liverpool Northampton Londra Ostende Dublin Birmingham Milton Keynes Canterbury Drongen 04:10
Budapesta Koln Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen Viena Passau Frankfurt 04:30
Frankfurt Rovinari Petrosani Wurzburg Slatina (Olt) Targu Jiu Brno Plzen Craiova Budapesta Bals Timisoara Motru Lugoj Bratislava Ramnicu Valcea Deva Praga Nurnberg Sebes Sibiu Liege Orastie Pitesti Aachen Filiasi Bucuresti Koln Hateg Arad 05:00
Bratislava Targu Jiu Praga Craiova Brno Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Lugoj Nurnberg Timisoara Deva Frankfurt Petrosani Wurzburg Arad
Mega Travel Arad Comanesti Piatra Neamt Bacau Onesti Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Orastie Deva 06:15
Sfantu Gheorghe Adjud Galati Barlad Targu Secuiesc Slobozia Onesti Calarasi Arad Buzau Fetesti Sibiu Ramnicu Sarat Tandarei Brasov Focsani Iasi Deva Roman Vaslui Sebes Tecuci Bacau Ploiesti Targu Frumos Braila Urziceni 06:30
Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen Viena Passau Frankfurt Budapesta Koln Liege Linz 08:00
Koln Regensburg Aachen Budapesta Liege Nurnberg Arad Viena Wurzburg Linz Frankfurt Passau
Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Orastie Bistrita Deva Beclean Savarsin Dej Lipova Gherla Arad Cluj Napoca Turda 09:00
Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen Viena Passau Frankfurt Budapesta Koln 09:16
Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen Viena Passau Frankfurt Budapesta Koln Liege 10:30
Balteni Lugoj Turceni Timisoara Filiasi Arad Caransebes Craiova Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Rovinari Orsova 12:00
Targu Ocna Aiud Negresti Osorhei Onesti Teius Ploiesti Iasi Oradea Targu Secuiesc Buzau Campia Turzii Podu Iloaiei Bors Chichis Ramnicu Sarat Turda Targu Frumos Frankfurt Brasov Focsani Cluj Napoca Harlau Codlea Braila Gilau Pascani Fagaras Galati Huedin Roman Avrig Tecuci Vadu Crisului Bacau Sibiu Barlad Negreni Moinesti Sebes Vaslui Alesd Comanesti Alba Iulia Husi Tileagd
Focsani Bucuresti Suceava Gura Humorului Roman Dej Adjud Bacau Radauti Bistrita Cluj Napoca Oradea Vatra Dornei 13:00
Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Oradea Gherla Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca 13:30
Viena 13:40
Calais Londra Coventry Dunkerque Londra Birmingham Dover Londra Manchester Folkestone Londra Liverpool Maidstone Luton Lille Northampton Londra Milton Keynes 14:30
Oituz Arad Targu Secuiesc Nadlac Brasov Codlea Fagaras Avrig Bacau Sibiu Roman Sebes Iasi Orastie Targu Frumos Simeria Onesti Deva
Frechen Gherla Aiud Weiskirchen Regensburg Oed Arad Bad Honnef am Rhein Budapesta Cluj Napoca Wurzburg Haag Melk Aachen Orastie Teius Frankfurt Beclean Nurnberg Sankt Valentin Pecica Siegburg Viena Turda Wertheim Suben Kemmelbach Liege Simeria Alba Iulia Bad Camberg Bistrita Nurnberg Linz Nadlac Koln Sankt Polten Unirea Spessart Passau Amstetten Liege Deva Sebes Limburg an der Lahn Dej Wurzburg Wels Loosdorf 14:45
Sinaia Fagaras Orastie Deva Lipova Arad Brasov Bucuresti Sebes Sibiu Ploiesti
Wels Loosdorf Frechen Gherla Aiud Weiskirchen Regensburg Oed Arad Budapesta Bad Honnef am Rhein Cluj Napoca Wurzburg Haag Melk Aachen Orastie Teius Frankfurt Nurnberg Bistrita Sankt Valentin Pecica Siegburg Viena Turda Wertheim Suben Kemmelbach Liege Simeria Alba Iulia Bad Camberg Nurnberg Beclean Linz Nadlac Koln Sankt Polten Unirea Spessart Passau Amstetten Liege Deva Sebes Limburg an der Lahn Dej Wurzburg
Dej Wurzburg Wels Loosdorf Frechen Gherla Aiud Bruxelles Weiskirchen Regensburg Oed Arad Bad Honnef am Rhein Budapesta Cluj Napoca Wurzburg Haag Melk Aachen Orastie Teius Frankfurt Beclean Nurnberg Sankt Valentin Pecica Siegburg Viena Turda Wertheim Suben Kemmelbach Liege Simeria Alba Iulia Bad Camberg Bistrita Nurnberg Linz Nadlac Koln Sankt Polten Unirea Spessart Passau Amstetten Liege Deva Sebes Limburg an der Lahn 14:50
Liege Deva Sebes Limburg an der Lahn Dej Wurzburg Wels Loosdorf Frechen Gherla Aiud Bruxelles Weiskirchen Regensburg Oed Arad Budapesta Bad Honnef am Rhein Cluj Napoca Wurzburg Haag Melk Aachen Orastie Teius Frankfurt Nurnberg Bistrita Sankt Valentin Pecica Siegburg Viena Turda Wertheim Suben Kemmelbach Liege Simeria Alba Iulia Bad Camberg Beclean Nurnberg Linz Nadlac Koln Sankt Polten Unirea Spessart Passau Amstetten
Amstetten Liege Deva Limburg an der Lahn Sebes Dej Wurzburg Wels Loosdorf Frechen Gherla Aiud Bruxelles Weiskirchen Regensburg Oed Bruxelles Arad Bad Honnef am Rhein Budapesta Cluj Napoca Wurzburg Haag Melk Aachen Orastie Teius Frankfurt Beclean Nurnberg Sankt Valentin Pecica Siegburg Viena Turda Wertheim Suben Kemmelbach Liege Simeria Alba Iulia Bad Camberg Bistrita Nurnberg Linz Nadlac Koln Sankt Polten Unirea Spessart Passau 14:55
Unirea Spessart Passau Amstetten Liege Deva Sebes Limburg an der Lahn Dej Wurzburg Wels Loosdorf Frechen Gherla Aiud Bruxelles Weiskirchen Regensburg Oed Bruxelles Arad Budapesta Bad Honnef am Rhein Cluj Napoca Wurzburg Haag Melk Aachen Orastie Teius Frankfurt Nurnberg Bistrita Sankt Valentin Pecica Siegburg Viena Turda Wertheim Suben Kemmelbach Liege Simeria Alba Iulia Bad Camberg Beclean Nurnberg Linz Nadlac Koln Sankt Polten
Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin Oradea Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului 15:00
Sebes Sinaia Sibiu Ploiesti Fagaras Lipova Arad Deva Brasov Bucuresti Orastie 15:15
And Flor Suceava Vatra Dornei Bistrita Dej Baia Mare Satu Mare 15:30
Sighisoara Galati Brasov Barlad Ludus Sfantu Gheorghe Oradea Alesd Targu Secuiesc Schwechat Huedin Onesti Gilau Bacau Floresti Roman Cluj Napoca Negresti Turda Vaslui Campia Turzii Husi Targu Mures Braila 16:00
Targu Jiu Targu Frumos Husi Toplita Iasi Bors Petrosani Gura Humorului Dorohoi Reghin Podu Iloaiei Medgidia Hateg Falticeni Onesti Alba Iulia Ploiesti Cernavoda Braila Hunedoara Pascani Vaslui Targu Mures Suceava Fetesti Galati Deva Piatra Neamt Comanesti Aiud Bacau Slobozia Buzau Orastie Roman Bucuresti Ludus Negresti Targoviste Ramnicu Sarat Brasov Tulcea Turda Harlau Pitesti Tecuci Targu Neamt Calarasi Cluj Napoca Campina Ramnicu Valcea Focsani Fagaras Constanta Huedin Craiova Buhusi Adjud Poiana Largului Moinesti Alesd Filiasi Roznov Barlad Sibiu Botosani Oradea 16:13
Nek Trans Focsani Targu Neamt Craiova Gherla Roznov Slobozia Alesd Adjud Bistrita Iasi Deva Targu Frumos Calarasi Oradea Barlad Petrosani Podu Iloaiei Reghin Bors Gura Humorului Braila Husi Fagaras Ploiesti Alba Iulia Falticeni Galati Dorohoi Beclean Suceava Tulcea Orastie Targoviste Pascani Onesti Poiana Largului Bacau Mangalia Targu Mures Pitesti Piatra Neamt Vaslui Hateg Filiasi Constanta Aiud Ramnicu Valcea Roman Comanesti Sibiu Negresti Medgidia Ludus Buzau Brasov Bucuresti Dej Harlau Cernavoda Turda Ramnicu Sarat Targu Jiu Moinesti Hunedoara Campina Fetesti Cluj Napoca Tecuci Vatra Dornei Botosani Toplita Buhusi Giurgiu Huedin 16:14
Tecuci Sibiu Braila Focsani Sebes Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Arad Iasi Buzau Deva Targu Frumos Calarasi Roman Fetesti Bacau Tandarei Onesti Slobozia Targu Secuiesc Urziceni Sfantu Gheorghe Ploiesti Barlad Adjud Brasov Galati 16:45
Bolton Londra Liverpool Londra Birmingham Gent Luton Ostende Milton Keynes Calais Northampton Dunkerque Coventry Dover Leicester Canterbury Doncaster Maidstone Manchester Londra Bolton Londra 17:00
Dunkerque Coventry Dover Birmingham Folkestone Manchester Maidstone Liverpool Londra Londra Londra Londra Northampton Londra Lille Luton Calais Milton Keynes
Londra Coventry Dunkerque Birmingham Dover Londra Manchester Folkestone Londra Liverpool Maidstone Luton Lille Northampton Londra Milton Keynes Calais
And Flor Vatra Dornei Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Oradea Suceava 17:30
Londra Ostende Canterbury Drongen Luton Calais Maidstone Brugge Dover Dartford Jabbeke Kent Aalst 18:00
Canterbury Drongen Luton Calais Maidstone Brugge Dover Bruxelles Dartford Jabbeke Kent Aalst Londra Ostende 18:20
Canterbury Drongen Luton Calais Maidstone Brugge Dover Bruxelles Bruxelles Dartford Jabbeke Kent Aalst Londra Ostende 18:35
Cluj Napoca Oradea Suceava Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Bistrita 19:00
Targu Frumos Sebes Roman Orastie Bacau Simeria Onesti Deva Oituz Arad Targu Secuiesc Brasov Codlea Fagaras Avrig Iasi Sibiu
Hateg Podu Iloaiei Pascani Ludus Dorohoi Poiana Largului Filiasi Rovinari Aiud Onesti Petrosani Ploiesti Falticeni Targu Mures Vaslui Fagaras Suceava Gura Humorului Alba Iulia Comanesti Targu Neamt Bacau Focsani Targu Frumos Reghin Botosani Brasov Negresti Bors Roznov Deva Craiova Targu Jiu Harlau Oradea Barlad Toplita Bucuresti Cristesti Campina Alesd Adjud Sebes Moinesti Roman Buhusi Huedin Ramnicu Sarat Hunedoara Husi Piatra Neamt Braila Cluj Napoca Buzau Sibiu Iasi Motca Galati Turda Tecuci
Koln
Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen Viena Passau Frankfurt Budapesta Koln 19:34
Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Oradea Alesd Huedin 21:00
Oradea 22:00
Iuga Class Lux Bistrita Dej Vaslui Barlad Cluj Napoca Iasi Alba Iulia Targu Frumos Turda Pascani Sebes Suceava Deva Gura Humorului Arad Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei 23:30
Mai multe despre Bruxelles