Română

Mersul autobuzelor Bruxelles

Belgia

Stațiile și autogările din Bruxelles

Sosiri în Bruxelles
De la Ora
Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Deva Arad Galati Braila Buzau Ploiesti Brasov 00:45
Frankfurt Passau Koln Regensburg Aachen Budapesta Liege Nurnberg Arad Viena Wurzburg Linz 02:00
Viena Passau Frankfurt Budapesta Koln Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen 02:30
Brendea Tour Bistrita Bucuresti Motru Dragasani Targu Jiu Bals Craiova Nadlac Bals Arad Pitesti Timisoara Ramnicu Valcea Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Filiasi 03:00
Sighisoara Piatra Neamt Brasov Onesti Bacau Oradea Buhusi Turda Cluj Napoca Targu Mures Huedin Targu Secuiesc 03:30
Drongen Bangor Coventry Londra Calais Dublin Manchester Milton Keynes Maidstone Brugge Holyhead Coventry Luton Dover Manchester Northampton Dartford Jabbeke Holyhead Birmingham Luton Kent Aalst Liverpool Northampton Londra Ostende Dublin Birmingham Milton Keynes Canterbury 04:00
Londra Calais Dublin Manchester Milton Keynes Maidstone Brugge Holyhead Coventry Luton Dover Manchester Northampton Bruxelles Dartford Jabbeke Holyhead Birmingham Luton Kent Aalst Liverpool Northampton Londra Ostende Dublin Birmingham Milton Keynes Canterbury Drongen Bangor Coventry 04:05
Manchester Milton Keynes Maidstone Brugge Holyhead Coventry Luton Dover Bruxelles Manchester Northampton Bruxelles Dartford Jabbeke Holyhead Birmingham Luton Kent Aalst Liverpool Northampton Londra Ostende Dublin Birmingham Milton Keynes Canterbury Drongen Bangor Coventry Londra Calais Dublin 04:10
Passau Frankfurt Budapesta Koln Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen Viena 04:30
Budapesta Bals Timisoara Motru Lugoj Bratislava Ramnicu Valcea Deva Praga Nurnberg Sebes Sibiu Liege Orastie Pitesti Aachen Filiasi Bucuresti Koln Hateg Arad Frankfurt Rovinari Petrosani Wurzburg Slatina (Olt) Targu Jiu Brno Plzen Craiova 05:00
Craiova Brno Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Lugoj Nurnberg Timisoara Deva Frankfurt Petrosani Wurzburg Arad Bratislava Targu Jiu Praga
Mega Travel Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Orastie Deva Arad Comanesti Piatra Neamt Bacau Onesti 06:15
Focsani Iasi Deva Roman Vaslui Sebes Tecuci Bacau Ploiesti Targu Frumos Braila Urziceni Sfantu Gheorghe Adjud Galati Barlad Targu Secuiesc Slobozia Onesti Calarasi Arad Buzau Fetesti Sibiu Ramnicu Sarat Tandarei Brasov 06:30
Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen Viena Passau Frankfurt Budapesta Koln 08:00
Passau Koln Regensburg Aachen Budapesta Liege Nurnberg Arad Viena Wurzburg Linz Frankfurt
Dej Lipova Gherla Arad Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Orastie Bistrita Deva Beclean Savarsin 09:00
Frankfurt Budapesta Koln Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen Viena Passau 09:16
Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen Viena Passau Frankfurt Budapesta Koln 10:30
Arad Caransebes Craiova Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Rovinari Orsova Balteni Lugoj Turceni Timisoara Filiasi 12:00
Focsani Bucuresti Suceava Gura Humorului Roman Dej Adjud Bacau Radauti Bistrita Cluj Napoca Oradea Vatra Dornei 13:00
Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Oradea Gherla 13:30
Viena 13:40
Manchester Folkestone Londra Liverpool Maidstone Luton Lille Northampton Londra Milton Keynes Calais Londra Coventry Dunkerque Londra Birmingham Dover Londra 14:30
Oituz Arad Targu Secuiesc Nadlac Brasov Codlea Fagaras Avrig Bacau Sibiu Roman Sebes Iasi Orastie Targu Frumos Simeria Onesti Deva
Romfour Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin Oradea Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului 15:00
Koln 15:20
And Flor Suceava Vatra Dornei Bistrita Dej Baia Mare Satu Mare 15:30
Sfantu Gheorghe Oradea Alesd Targu Secuiesc Schwechat Huedin Onesti Gilau Bacau Floresti Roman Cluj Napoca Negresti Turda Vaslui Campia Turzii Husi Targu Mures Braila Sighisoara Galati Brasov Barlad Ludus 16:00
Gura Humorului Braila Bors Fagaras Husi Alba Iulia Ploiesti Falticeni Galati Beclean Dorohoi Tulcea Orastie Suceava Pascani Targoviste Poiana Largului Onesti Mangalia Targu Mures Bacau Piatra Neamt Pitesti Hateg Vaslui Filiasi Constanta Aiud Roman Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Comanesti Negresti Medgidia Ludus Brasov Buzau Dej Bucuresti Harlau Cernavoda Turda Targu Jiu Ramnicu Sarat Hunedoara Moinesti Campina Fetesti Cluj Napoca Vatra Dornei Tecuci Toplita Botosani Buhusi Giurgiu Huedin Targu Neamt Focsani Gherla Craiova Roznov Slobozia Alesd Bistrita Adjud Deva Iasi Targu Frumos Calarasi Oradea Petrosani Barlad Reghin Podu Iloaiei 16:14
Sibiu Braila Focsani Sebes Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Arad Iasi Buzau Deva Targu Frumos Calarasi Roman Fetesti Bacau Tandarei Onesti Slobozia Targu Secuiesc Urziceni Sfantu Gheorghe Ploiesti Barlad Adjud Brasov Galati Tecuci 16:45
Wurzburg Wels Loosdorf Alba Iulia Frechen Orastie Weiskirchen Regensburg Oed Sankt Polten Bad Honnef am Rhein Arad Wurzburg Haag Melk Dej Aachen Teius Frankfurt Nurnberg Sankt Valentin Beclean Aiud Siegburg Bistrita Wertheim Suben Kemmelbach Liege Budapesta Bad Camberg Nurnberg Linz Nadlac Turda Koln Deva Spessart Passau Amstetten Liege Viena Limburg an der Lahn
Amstetten Liege Viena Limburg an der Lahn Wurzburg Wels Loosdorf Alba Iulia Frechen Orastie Bruxelles Weiskirchen Regensburg Oed Sankt Polten Bad Honnef am Rhein Arad Wurzburg Haag Melk Dej Aachen Teius Frankfurt Nurnberg Sankt Valentin Beclean Aiud Siegburg Bistrita Wertheim Suben Kemmelbach Liege Budapesta Bad Camberg Nurnberg Linz Turda Nadlac Koln Deva Spessart Passau 16:50
Koln Deva Spessart Passau Amstetten Liege Viena Limburg an der Lahn Wurzburg Wels Loosdorf Alba Iulia Frechen Orastie Bruxelles Weiskirchen Regensburg Oed Bruxelles Sankt Polten Bad Honnef am Rhein Arad Wurzburg Haag Melk Dej Aachen Teius Frankfurt Nurnberg Sankt Valentin Beclean Aiud Siegburg Bistrita Wertheim Suben Kemmelbach Liege Budapesta Bad Camberg Nurnberg Linz Turda Nadlac 16:55
Bolton Londra Bolton Londra Liverpool Londra Birmingham Gent Luton Ostende Milton Keynes Calais Northampton Dunkerque Coventry Dover Leicester Canterbury Doncaster Maidstone Manchester Londra 17:00
Aachen Lille Luton Liege Calais Milton Keynes Viena Dunkerque Coventry Linz Dover Birmingham Passau Folkestone Manchester Regensburg Maidstone Liverpool Budapesta Londra Nurnberg Warrington Londra Wurzburg Crewe Londra Frankfurt Stoke on Trent Londra Koln Northampton Londra
Folkestone Londra Liverpool Maidstone Luton Lille Northampton Londra Milton Keynes Calais Londra Coventry Dunkerque Birmingham Dover Londra Manchester
And Flor Vatra Dornei Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Oradea Suceava 17:30
Kent Aalst Londra Ostende Canterbury Drongen Luton Calais Maidstone Brugge Dover Dartford Jabbeke 18:00
Aalst Londra Ostende Canterbury Drongen Luton Calais Maidstone Brugge Dover Dartford Bruxelles Jabbeke Kent 18:20
Londra Ostende Canterbury Drongen Luton Calais Maidstone Brugge Dover Bruxelles Dartford Bruxelles Jabbeke Kent Aalst 18:35
Suceava Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Bistrita Cluj Napoca Oradea 19:00
Deva Oituz Arad Targu Secuiesc Brasov Codlea Fagaras Avrig Iasi Sibiu Targu Frumos Sebes Roman Orastie Bacau Simeria Onesti
Braila Piatra Neamt Cluj Napoca Buzau Iasi Sibiu Galati Motca Turda Tecuci Podu Iloaiei Hateg Pascani Ludus Dorohoi Filiasi Poiana Largului Rovinari Aiud Onesti Ploiesti Petrosani Falticeni Targu Mures Vaslui Suceava Fagaras Gura Humorului Comanesti Alba Iulia Bacau Targu Neamt Focsani Targu Frumos Botosani Reghin Negresti Brasov Bors Roznov Craiova Deva Harlau Targu Jiu Oradea Barlad Bucuresti Toplita Campina Cristesti Alesd Adjud Moinesti Sebes Buhusi Roman Huedin Ramnicu Sarat Husi Hunedoara
Budapesta Koln Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen Viena Passau Frankfurt 19:34
Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei 21:00
Oradea Bors 22:00
Iuga Class Lux Vaslui Barlad Cluj Napoca Iasi Alba Iulia Targu Frumos Turda Pascani Sebes Suceava Deva Gura Humorului Arad Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Bistrita Dej 23:30
Mai multe despre Bruxelles