English

Autogara Filaret

Bucuresti , Romania
Piata Garii Filaret nr.1, Sector 4, Bucuresti, Romania
Tel: +4-021-336.06.92
Mobile: +4-0723-671.011; +4-0733-452.738
E-mail: office@acfilaret.ro
Web: www.acfilaret.ro

Departures
Hour To
02:00 Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-Francois Reims Paris
Slobozia Braila Galati Tecuci Barlad
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
Ploiesti Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
Cluj Napoca
Adjud Bacau Iasi Suceava Botosani
Chisinau
03:00 Ansbach Ansbach Crailsheim Crailsheim Ohringen Ohringen Heilbronn Heilbronn Heidelberg Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern Muhldorf Rastatt Rastatt Muhldorf Homburg Homburg Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Baden-Baden Waldkraiburg Saarbrucken Saarbrucken Sinaia Buhl Buhl Offenburg Offenburg Lahr Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Freilassing Freilassing Traunstein Traunstein Rosenheim Rosenheim Munchen Munchen Augsburg Augsburg Ulm Ulm Goppingen Goppingen Stuttgart Stuttgart Pforzheim Pforzheim Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Rastatt Rastatt Offenburg Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg im Breisgau
Brasov
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
04:00 Nordic Tours Oslo
Nordic Tours Copenhagen Helsingor Hillerod Frederiksværk
Nordic Tours Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Hassleholm Kristianstad Solvesborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Ljungby Vaxjo Varnamo Jonkoping
Nordic Tours Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Hassleholm Kristianstad Solvesborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg
Nordic Tours Copenhagen Helsingor Hillerod Frederiksværk
Nordic Tours Copenhagen Helsingor Hillerod Frederiksværk
Nordic Tours Copenhagen Helsingor Hillerod Frederiksværk
Nordic Tours Copenhagen Helsingor Hillerod Frederiksværk
Nordic Tours Oslo
05:20 C&I Grup International Budeni
05:30 Frumusani
05:55 Smaranda Prundu
06:00 Frumusani
Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
Filaret Potlogi
06:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
06:30 Frumusani
Filaret Nehoiu
Sofia
07:00 Rocevi Impex Vizuresti
Budapesta Bratislava Praga Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Boras Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Smaranda Prundu
Global Development Solutions SRL Branistari
07:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
07:30 Frumusani
Start Taxi Trans SRL Crivat
Filaret Calafat
Mototolea Com Serv SNC Baneasa
08:00 Frumusani
Slobozia Braila Galati Tecuci Barlad
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
C&I Grup International Radovanu
Filaret Poiana De Jos
Filaret Potlogi
Transcom 94 Nehoiu
Chisinau
08:30 Frumusani
08:45 Trans SO-MI Impex Fantanele
Eden SRL Ciurari
09:00 Otopeni Aeroport Chisinau
09:30 Frumusani
Smaranda Prundu
10:00 Frumusani
Vlaciu Nana
Smaranda Prundu
Filaret Suceava
Chisinau
10:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
10:30 Frumusani
Calarasi
11:00 Smaranda Prundu
Filaret Potlogi
Otopeni Aeroport Chisinau
11:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
11:30 Frumusani
Filaret Stanesti
12:00 Frumusani
Chisinau
12:30 Frumusani
Transcom 94 Bisca Chiojd
13:00 Transcom 94 Varlaam
Chisinau
13:15 Draghia CM SNC Blajani
13:30 Frumusani
Vlaciu Odaia Vladichii
Smaranda Prundu
13:45 Nikarom Group Vasilati
14:00 Frumusani
Pireas Pireas Arkhaia Korinthos Akrata Argos Promakhon Patra Tripolis Sparta Seres Araxos Lapas Skala Salonic Varda Vlakhiotis Katerini Lechaina Elos Larisa Loutra Killinis Kato Glikovrisi Volos Molaoi Lamia Andravida Atalanti Gastouni Asopos Amalias Kastro Thiva Pappadhianika Pirgos Atena Elika Zakharo Pireas Neapolis Kalon Neron Kiparissia Filiatra Gargalianoi Kazarma Mesinon Asprokhoma Kalamata
Londra Northampton Coventry Wolverhampton Birmingham Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds Stoke on Trent Manchester Doncaster Liverpool Leicester
Sibiu
Smaranda Prundu
Filaret Poiana De Jos
Transcom 94 Nehoiu
Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno
Calarasi
15:00 Calarasi Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Babadag Tulcea
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Craiova
Slobozia Braila Galati Tecuci Barlad
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
Ploiesti Campina Brasov Fagaras Sibiu
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
Chisinau
15:15 Trans SO-MI Impex Fantanele
15:30 Frumusani
Eden SRL Ciurari
Start Taxi Trans SRL Crivat
Smaranda Prundu
C&I Grup International Crivat
Filaret Potlogi
15:45 Global Development Solutions SRL Branistari
16:00 Frumusani
Transmuntenia Valea Muscelului
Buffalo SRL Curatesti
Chisinau
Sofia
16:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
16:30 Eden SRL Ciurari
C&I Grup International Radovanu
Istanbul
17:00 Vlaciu Nana Nana
Chisinau
17:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
17:30 Nick Trans Com Gostinari
Frumusani
Smaranda Prundu
Nikarom Group Vasilati
18:00 Frumusani
Eden SRL Ciurari
Chisinau
18:20 Vlaciu Odaia Vladichii
Calarasi
18:45 Filaret Poiana De Jos
19:00 Smaranda Prundu
Mototolea Com Serv SNC Baneasa
19:30 Frumusani
Smaranda Prundu
Falesti Balti
20:00 Frumusani
Chisinau
20:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
20:30 Frumusani
22:00 Frumusani
RUTA PRIM Chisinau
Chisinau
Odesa
23:59 RUTA PRIM Chisinau
Chisinau
Arrivals
From Hour
Chisinau 01:45
Constanta Mangalia Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Noua 02:00
Chisinau 03:15
C&I Grup International Budeni 05:20
Nick Trans Com Gostinari 05:28
Chisinau 05:30
Smaranda Prundu 05:41
C&I Grup International Crivat 05:45
Balti Falesti
Eden SRL Ciurari 05:48
Brasov Ploiesti Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Azuga Busteni Cluj Napoca Sinaia Targu Mures Comarnic Sighisoara Predeal 06:00
Global Development Solutions SRL Branistari
Smaranda Prundu 06:11
Chisinau 06:20
Vlaciu Nana 06:30
C&I Grup International Radovanu 06:33
Start Taxi Trans SRL Crivat 06:43
Mototolea Com Serv SNC Baneasa 06:46
Jonkoping Goteborg Varberg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Boras Stockholm Norrkoping Linkoping 07:00
RUTA PRIM Chisinau
Frumusani 07:02
Buffalo SRL Curatesti 07:03
Filaret Poiana De Jos 07:04
Eden SRL Ciurari 07:18
C&I Grup International Budeni 07:20
Frumusani 07:32
Trans SO-MI Impex Fantanele 07:37
Smaranda Prundu 07:41
Chisinau 07:55
Kastro Katerini Thiva Larisa Atena Volos Promakhon Pireas Lamia Seres Atalanti Salonic 08:00
RUTA PRIM Chisinau
Sofia
Frumusani 08:02
Vlaciu Odaia Vladichii 08:08
Transcom 94 Bisca Chiojd 08:21
Istanbul 08:30
Transcom 94 Varlaam 08:59
Frumusani 09:02
C&I Grup International Budeni 09:20
Calarasi
Filaret Potlogi 09:26
Chisinau 09:30
Frumusani 09:32
Smaranda Prundu 09:41
Rocevi Impex Vizuresti 09:43
Draghia CM SNC Blajani 09:46
Global Development Solutions SRL Branistari 10:00
Frumusani 10:02
Calarasi 10:15
C&I Grup International Budeni 10:20
Transcom 94 Nehoiu 10:32
Smaranda Prundu 10:41
Nikarom Group Vasilati 11:00
Frumusani 11:02
Eden SRL Ciurari 11:18
Frumusani 11:32
Filaret Potlogi 11:41
Frumusani 12:02
Vlaciu Odaia Vladichii 12:43
Chisinau 13:00
Frumusani 13:02
Eden SRL Ciurari 13:03
Smaranda Prundu 13:11
C&I Grup International Budeni 13:20
Frumusani 13:32
Filaret Poiana De Jos 13:34
Smaranda Prundu 13:41
Vlaciu Nana 14:00
Tulcea Babadag Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti Calarasi
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Craiova Dragasani
Barlad Tecuci Galati Braila Slobozia
Falticeni Motca Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Botosani Urziceni Dumbraveni Suceava
Brasov Campina Ploiesti Sibiu Fagaras
Iasi Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos
Adjud Bacau Iasi Suceava Botosani
Frumusani 14:02
C&I Grup International Budeni 14:20
C&I Grup International Radovanu 14:33
Transmuntenia Valea Muscelului 14:36
Filaret Potlogi 14:41
Start Taxi Trans SRL Crivat 14:43
Filaret Stanesti 14:49
Filaret Suceava 14:59
Katerini Thiva Larisa Atena Volos Promakhon Pireas Lamia Seres Atalanti Salonic Kastro 15:00
Frumusani 15:02
Smaranda Prundu 15:11
Frumusani 15:32
Filaret Calafat 15:40
Calarasi 16:00
Vlaciu Nana 16:30
Nikarom Group Vasilati 16:55
Chisinau Otopeni Aeroport 17:00
Chisinau
Brasov
Frumusani 17:02
Smaranda Prundu 17:11
Trans SO-MI Impex Fantanele 17:15
Nordic Tours Oslo 17:30
Nordic Tours Frederiksværk Helsingor Copenhagen Hillerod
Nordic Tours Goteborg Ljungby Vaxjo Malmo Varnamo Landskrona Jonkoping Helsingborg Hassleholm Kristianstad Solvesborg Halmstad Varberg
Nordic Tours Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Helsingborg Malmo Landskrona Hassleholm Kristianstad Solvesborg
Nordic Tours Helsingor Copenhagen Hillerod Frederiksværk
Nordic Tours Copenhagen Hillerod Frederiksværk Helsingor
Nordic Tours Frederiksværk Helsingor Copenhagen Hillerod
Nordic Tours Copenhagen Hillerod Frederiksværk Helsingor
Frumusani 17:32
Transcom 94 Nehoiu
Filaret Poiana De Jos 17:34
Smaranda Prundu 17:41
Mototolea Com Serv SNC Baneasa 17:46
Sibiu 18:00
Filaret Nehoiu 18:47
Filaret Potlogi 18:56
Regensburg Passau Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Aschaffenburg Dortmund Wurzburg Nurnberg 19:00
Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Sinaia Deggendorf
Chisinau
Frumusani 19:02
Smaranda Prundu 19:11
Chisinau Otopeni Aeroport 19:30
Frumusani 19:32
C&I Grup International Budeni 20:20
Chisinau 20:30
Chisinau Otopeni Aeroport 20:55
Odesa
Frumusani 21:02
Frumusani 21:32
Frumusani 22:02
C&I Grup International Budeni 22:25
Frumusani 23:32
Chisinau 23:55
Sofia 23:59