Autogara Nord (Pelendava SA)

Craiova , Romania
Str. Decebal nr.13, Craiova, Romania
Tel: +4-0251-411.187

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Picaturile Gura Racului Balcesti Valea Mare Marinesti Rusanesti Giulesti Maciuca Firtatesti Becsani Nisipi Gageni Ciumagi Ladesti Lapusata Dealu Cornii Roiesti Baiasa Armasesti Daesti Curtea Ciorasti Sirineasa Slavitesti Babeni Tatarani Stolniceni Ramnicu Valcea
05:00 Mulina Impex Ramnicu Valcea
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu
05:30 Filiasi Tintareni Floresti Poiana Turburea Bibesti Musculesti Barbatesti Targu Carbunesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
Irimir Impex Brasov
06:00 Viscris Targu Jiu
Dacos Ramnicu Valcea
06:20 Viscris Baile Herculane
06:30 GEORGE SERV COM SRL Vanju Mare Ii
Ibraflor Com SRL Vanju Mare Ii
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu
Irimir Impex Ploiesti
07:30 Pireas Arkhaia Korinthos Pireas Akrata Argos Promakhon Patra Tripolis Araxos Sparta Serrai Skala Lapas Salonic Vlakhiotis Katerini Varda Elos Larisa Lechaina Loutra Killinis Kato Glikovrisi Volos Andravida Molaoi Lamia Gastouni Atalanti Kastro Asopos Amalias Thiva Pappadhianika Pirgos Atena Elika Zakharo Pireas Neapolis Kalon Neron Kiparissia Filiatra Gargalianoi Kazarma Mesinon Asprokhoma Kalamata
Bucuresti
07:45 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
08:30 Ganeasa Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni Targu Mures
Filiasi Tintareni Floresti Poiana Turburea Bibesti Musculesti Barbatesti Targu Carbunesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
09:00 Pielesti Bals Ganeasa Plesoiu Strejesti Dragasani Prundeni Ionesti Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Brezoi Cainenii Mari Boita Sibiu
Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
09:30 Viscris Baile Herculane
10:00 Transfan SRL Portile De Fier II
10:15 M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti
10:30 Figueras Barcelona Lerida Fraga Zaragoza La Almunia Calatayud Guadalajara Alcala de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda Toledo Torrijos Talavera de la Reina Navalmoral de la Mata Trujillo Merida Almendralejo Badajoz Tarancon Horcajo de Santiago Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Mota del Cuervo Pedro Munoz Campo de Criptana Alcazar de San Juan Almansa Albacete La Roda Villarrobledo Socuellamos Tomelloso Argamasilla de Alba Manzanares Daimiel Ciudad Real Valdepenas Santa Cruz de Mudela Almuradiel La Carolina Bailen Andujar Cordoba Ecija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Almonte Bollullos de la Mitacion Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Huelva Cartaya Lepe Ayamonte Vendrell Tarragona Benicarlo Torreblanca Castellon de la Plana Sagunto Valencia Oliva Denia Benidorm Murcia Motril Lorca Adra Elche Castell de Ferro El Ejido Huercal Overa Roquetas de Mar Alicante Almeria Nijar La Rabita Granada Loja Malaga Vera Las Lumbreras
Ibraflor Com SRL Romanesti
Astra S.A. Pitesti
10:45 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
11:00 Ibraflor Com SRL Drobeta Turnu Severin
Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Sucidava SRL Corabia
11:30 Filiasi Tintareni Floresti Poiana Turburea Bibesti Musculesti Barbatesti Targu Carbunesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
Transbuz Timisoara
12:00 Viscris Targu Jiu
12:30 Trans Baco Drobeta Turnu Severin
Beharca Cotofenii din Fata Bradesti Tatomiresti Racarii de Jos Filiasi Gura Motrului Arginesti Butoiesti Stangaceaua Strehaia Ciochiuta Timna Prunisor Ghelmegioaia Simian Drobeta Turnu Severin
Irimir Impex Brasov
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu
13:45 Miraj Transport SRL Turceni
Neagtovo Prod Stoina
Transfan SRL Portile De Fier II
14:00 Gigi si Gena Balcesti
Sofrotur SRL Motru
Geronic Trans SRL Motru
14:15 Goesti Negoesti Godeni Melinesti Slamnesti Cruset Urda de Sus Paisani Stoina Ciorari Bratesti Cornetu Capreni Satu Nou Pegeni Hurezani Hurezani Negreni Frumusei Licuriciu Carbunesti Sat Vidinu Targu Carbunesti Cojani Albeni Sacelu Bengesti Ciocadia Ciocadia Huluba Pociovalistea Novaci Cernadia Baia De Fier
14:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin Caransebes Hunedoara
15:00 Ploiesti
Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Astra S.A. Campulung Muscel
16:00 Migama Impex Vanju Mare Ii
Ibraflor Com SRL Romanesti
Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Petrosani
Costy Tour SRL Dragotesti Autocoloana
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti
16:30 Filiasi Tintareni Floresti Poiana Turburea Bibesti Musculesti Barbatesti Targu Carbunesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
Astra S.A. Pitesti
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti
16:45 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
17:00 Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova
17:30 COJOCARU IMPEX SNC Vanju Mare Ii
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu
18:30 Astra S.A. Pitesti
18:45 Viscris Baile Herculane
19:15 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
20:30 Beharca Cotofenii din Fata Bradesti Tatomiresti Racarii de Jos Filiasi Gura Motrului Arginesti Butoiesti Stangaceaua Strehaia Ciochiuta Timna Prunisor Ghelmegioaia Simian Drobeta Turnu Severin
Sosiri
De la Ora
Baiasa Rusanesti Roiesti Marinesti Lapusata Valea Mare Ramnicu Valcea Ladesti Balcesti Babeni Ciumagi Gura Racului Slavitesti Gageni Picaturile Sirineasa Nisipi Sirineasa Ciorasti Becsani Rusanesti Curtea Firtatesti Electroputere Daesti Maciuca Balcesti Armasesti Giulesti 00:00
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti 06:44
Transfan SRL Portile De Fier II 07:19
Musculesti Floresti Scoarta Targu Jiu Bibesti Tintareni Targu Carbunesti Barbatesti Poiana Turburea Filiasi 07:30
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 07:32
Ibraflor Com SRL Romanesti
Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi 08:00
COJOCARU IMPEX SNC Vanju Mare Ii 08:12
Gigi si Gena Balcesti 08:21
Trans Baco Drobeta Turnu Severin 08:28
Timna Simian Filiasi Beharca Stangaceaua Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Motrului Cotofenii din Fata Strehaia Arginesti Bradesti Prunisor Butoiesti Tatomiresti Ciochiuta Ghelmegioaia Racarii de Jos
Sucidava SRL Corabia 08:38
Sofrotur SRL Motru 08:41
Geronic Trans SRL Motru
Hurezani Slamnesti Ciocadia Pegeni Melinesti Ciocadia Satu Nou Godeni Huluba Capreni Pociovalistea Negoesti Targu Carbunesti Cornetu Novaci Goesti Vidinu Bratesti Cernadia Carbunesti Sat Ciorari Baia De Fier Licuriciu Stoina Cojani Frumusei Paisani Albeni Negreni Urda de Sus Sacelu Hurezani Cruset Bengesti 09:00
Miraj Transport SRL Turceni 09:03
Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia Orsova
Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi 09:40
Astra S.A. Pitesti 09:47
Costy Tour SRL Dragotesti Autocoloana 09:55
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 10:02
Poiana Turburea Filiasi Musculesti Floresti Scoarta Targu Jiu Bibesti Tintareni Targu Carbunesti Barbatesti 10:30
Ibraflor Com SRL Drobeta Turnu Severin 10:43
Astra S.A. Campulung Muscel 10:53
Viscris Targu Jiu 11:00
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu 12:08
Viscris Baile Herculane 12:10
Ploiesti 12:14
Irimir Impex Brasov 12:46
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 13:02
Filiasi Musculesti Floresti Scoarta Targu Jiu Bibesti Tintareni Targu Carbunesti Barbatesti Poiana Turburea 13:30
Hunedoara Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:39
Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi 14:00
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti 14:14
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti 14:44
Mulina Impex Ramnicu Valcea 15:30
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu 15:38
Migama Impex Vanju Mare Ii 15:42
GEORGE SERV COM SRL Vanju Mare Ii
Ibraflor Com SRL Romanesti
Ibraflor Com SRL Vanju Mare Ii
Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi 15:45
Astra S.A. Pitesti 15:47
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 16:02
Transfan SRL Portile De Fier II 16:13
Barbatesti Poiana Turburea Filiasi Musculesti Floresti Scoarta Targu Jiu Bibesti Tintareni Targu Carbunesti 16:30
Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi
Viscris Targu Jiu 17:00
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu 17:08
Transbuz Timisoara 17:12
Astra S.A. Pitesti 17:17
Viscris Baile Herculane 17:40
Targu Mures Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Ganeasa Calimanesti 17:45
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 19:02
Racarii de Jos Timna Simian Filiasi Beharca Stangaceaua Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Motrului Cotofenii din Fata Strehaia Arginesti Bradesti Prunisor Butoiesti Tatomiresti Ciochiuta Ghelmegioaia 19:49
Irimir Impex Brasov 20:01
Babeni Ionesti Prundeni Dragasani Plesoiu Ganeasa Sibiu Bals Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Strejesti Calimanesti Pielesti Ramnicu Valcea 20:32
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu 20:38
Viscris Baile Herculane 20:40
Bucuresti 21:30
Dacos Ramnicu Valcea 21:33
Irimir Impex Ploiesti 21:44