Română

Autogara Craiova Nord (Pelendava SA)

Craiova , Romania
Str. Decebal nr.13, Craiova, Romania
Tel: +4-0251-411.187

Plecări
Ora Către
05:00 Mulina Impex Ramnicu Valcea
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu
Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Rastatt Kaiserslautern Muhldorf Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Homburg Buhl Saarbrucken Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Deva
05:30 TIVIRON SRL Filiasi Tintareni Floresti Poiana Spahii Turburea Bibesti Saulesti Petresti Barbatesti Viersani Jupanesti Targu Carbunesti Scoarta Copacioasa Targu Jiu
Irimir Impex Brasov
06:00 Viscris Targu Jiu
06:20 Viscris Baile Herculane
06:30 GEORGE SERV COM SRL Vanju Mare Ii
Ibraflor Com SRL Vanju Mare Ii
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu
Irimir Impex Ploiesti
07:30 Pireas Arkhaia Korinthos Pireas Argos Akrata Tripolis Promakhon Patra Araxos Sparta Seres Lapas Skala Salonic Vlakhiotis Katerini Varda Elos Larisa Lechaina Loutra Killinis Kato Glikovrisi Volos Andravida Molaoi Lamia Gastouni Atalanti Kastro Amalias Asopos Thiva Pirgos Pappadhianika Atena Zakharo Elika Pireas Kalon Neron Neapolis Kiparissia Filiatra Gargalianoi Kazarma Mesinon Asprokhoma Kalamata
Bucuresti
07:45 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
08:30 TIVIRON SRL Filiasi Tintareni Floresti Poiana Spahii Turburea Bibesti Saulesti Petresti Barbatesti Viersani Jupanesti Targu Carbunesti Scoarta Copacioasa Targu Jiu
Ganeasa Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni Targu Mures
09:00 Pielesti Bals Ganeasa Plesoiu Strejesti Dragasani Prundeni Ionesti Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Brezoi Cainenii Mari Boita Sibiu
Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
09:30 Viscris Baile Herculane
10:00 Transfan SRL Portile De Fier II
10:15 M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti
10:30 Ibraflor Com SRL Romanesti
Astra S.A. Pitesti
10:45 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
Beharca Cotofenii din Fata Bradesti Tatomiresti Racarii de Jos Filiasi Gura Motrului Arginesti Butoiesti Stangaceaua Strehaia Ciochiuta Timna Prunisor Ghelmegioaia Simian Drobeta Turnu Severin
11:00 Ibraflor Com SRL Drobeta Turnu Severin
Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Sucidava SRL Corabia
11:30 TIVIRON SRL Filiasi Tintareni Floresti Poiana Spahii Turburea Bibesti Saulesti Petresti Barbatesti Viersani Jupanesti Targu Carbunesti Scoarta Copacioasa Targu Jiu
12:00 Viscris Targu Jiu
12:30 Beharca Cotofenii din Fata Bradesti Tatomiresti Racarii de Jos Filiasi Gura Motrului Arginesti Butoiesti Stangaceaua Strehaia Ciochiuta Timna Prunisor Ghelmegioaia Simian Drobeta Turnu Severin
Irimir Impex Brasov
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu
12:45 Picaturile Gura Racului Balcesti Valea Mare Marinesti Rusanesti Giulesti Maciuca Firtatesti Becsani Nisipi Gageni Ciumagi Ladesti Lapusata Dealu Cornii Roiesti Baiasa Armasesti Daesti Curtea Ciorasti Sirineasa Slavitesti Babeni Tatarani Stolniceni Ramnicu Valcea
13:00 Bapter Padova Bologna Firenze Roma Catania Vittoria
Bapter Sibiu
13:45 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
Transfan SRL Portile De Fier II
Miraj Transport SRL Turceni
14:00 Gigi si Gena Balcesti
Sofrotur SRL Motru
Geronic Trans SRL Motru
14:15 Goesti Negoesti Godeni Melinesti Slamnesti Cruset Urda de Sus Paisani Stoina Ciorari Bratesti Cornetu Capreni Satu Nou Pegeni Hurezani Hurezani Negreni Frumusei Licuriciu Carbunesti Sat Vidinu Targu Carbunesti Cojani Albeni Sacelu Bengesti Ciocadia Ciocadia Huluba Pociovalistea Novaci Cernadia Baia De Fier
14:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin Caransebes Hunedoara
15:00 Ploiesti
Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Astra S.A. Campulung Muscel
16:00 Migama Impex Vanju Mare Ii
Ibraflor Com SRL Romanesti
Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Petrosani
Costy Tour SRL Dragotesti Autocoloana
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti
16:30 TIVIRON SRL Filiasi Tintareni Floresti Poiana Spahii Turburea Bibesti Saulesti Petresti Barbatesti Viersani Jupanesti Targu Carbunesti Scoarta Copacioasa Targu Jiu
Astra S.A. Pitesti
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti
16:45 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
17:00 Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova
17:30 COJOCARU IMPEX SNC Vanju Mare Ii
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu
Hello Holidays Transport Limenas Thassos
Hello Holidays Transport Bucuresti
18:00 Beharca Cotofenii din Fata Bradesti Tatomiresti Racarii de Jos Filiasi Gura Motrului Arginesti Butoiesti Stangaceaua Strehaia Ciochiuta Timna Prunisor Ghelmegioaia Simian Drobeta Turnu Severin
18:30 Astra S.A. Pitesti
18:45 Viscris Baile Herculane
19:15 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
20:30 Beharca Cotofenii din Fata Bradesti Tatomiresti Racarii de Jos Filiasi Gura Motrului Arginesti Butoiesti Stangaceaua Strehaia Ciochiuta Timna Prunisor Ghelmegioaia Simian Drobeta Turnu Severin
Sosiri
De la Ora
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti 06:44
Transfan SRL Portile De Fier II 07:19
TIVIRON SRL Poiana Turburea Jupanesti Petresti Barbatesti Tintareni Copacioasa Scoarta Saulesti Targu Jiu Bibesti Filiasi Viersani Targu Carbunesti Spahii 07:30
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 07:32
Ibraflor Com SRL Romanesti
Rovinari Filiasi Targu Jiu 08:00
Prunisor Filiasi Butoiesti Beharca Stangaceaua Drobeta Turnu Severin Tatomiresti Gura Motrului Ciochiuta Ghelmegioaia Cotofenii din Fata Strehaia Racarii de Jos Arginesti Timna Simian Bradesti
COJOCARU IMPEX SNC Vanju Mare Ii 08:12
Gigi si Gena Balcesti 08:21
Sucidava SRL Corabia 08:38
Sofrotur SRL Motru 08:41
Geronic Trans SRL Motru
Cornetu Goesti Novaci Vidinu Bratesti Cernadia Carbunesti Sat Ciorari Baia De Fier Licuriciu Stoina Cojani Frumusei Paisani Albeni Negreni Urda de Sus Sacelu Hurezani Cruset Bengesti Hurezani Slamnesti Ciocadia Pegeni Melinesti Ciocadia Satu Nou Godeni Huluba Capreni Negoesti Pociovalistea Targu Carbunesti 09:00
Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia
Miraj Transport SRL Turceni 09:03
Gura Racului Slavitesti Gageni Picaturile Sirineasa Nisipi Sirineasa Ciorasti Becsani Rusanesti Curtea Firtatesti Electroputere Daesti Maciuca Balcesti Armasesti Giulesti Baiasa Rusanesti Roiesti Marinesti Lapusata Valea Mare Ramnicu Valcea Ladesti Balcesti Babeni Ciumagi 09:10
Hello Holidays Transport Bucuresti 09:30
Simian Bradesti Prunisor Filiasi Butoiesti Beharca Stangaceaua Drobeta Turnu Severin Tatomiresti Gura Motrului Ciochiuta Ghelmegioaia Cotofenii din Fata Strehaia Racarii de Jos Arginesti Timna 09:45
Astra S.A. Pitesti 09:47
Costy Tour SRL Dragotesti Autocoloana 09:55
Filiasi Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Rovinari 10:00
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 10:02
TIVIRON SRL Targu Carbunesti Spahii Poiana Turburea Jupanesti Petresti Barbatesti Tintareni Copacioasa Scoarta Saulesti Targu Jiu Bibesti Filiasi Viersani 10:30
Ibraflor Com SRL Drobeta Turnu Severin 10:43
Astra S.A. Campulung Muscel 10:53
Viscris Targu Jiu 11:00
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu 12:08
Viscris Baile Herculane 12:10
Ploiesti 12:14
Irimir Impex Brasov 12:46
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 13:02
Hunedoara Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:20
TIVIRON SRL Targu Carbunesti Spahii Poiana Turburea Jupanesti Petresti Barbatesti Tintareni Copacioasa Scoarta Saulesti Targu Jiu Bibesti Filiasi Viersani 13:30
Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi 14:00
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti 14:14
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti 14:44
Mulina Impex Ramnicu Valcea 15:30
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu 15:38
Migama Impex Vanju Mare Ii 15:42
GEORGE SERV COM SRL Vanju Mare Ii
Ibraflor Com SRL Romanesti
Ibraflor Com SRL Vanju Mare Ii
Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi 15:45
Astra S.A. Pitesti 15:47
Arginesti Timna Simian Bradesti Prunisor Filiasi Butoiesti Beharca Stangaceaua Drobeta Turnu Severin Tatomiresti Gura Motrului Ciochiuta Ghelmegioaia Cotofenii din Fata Strehaia Racarii de Jos 16:00
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 16:02
Transfan SRL Portile De Fier II 16:13
Bapter Sibiu 16:15
TIVIRON SRL Filiasi Viersani Targu Carbunesti Spahii Poiana Turburea Jupanesti Petresti Barbatesti Tintareni Copacioasa Scoarta Saulesti Targu Jiu Bibesti 16:30
Viscris Targu Jiu 17:00
Deva
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu 17:08
Astra S.A. Pitesti 17:17
Viscris Baile Herculane 17:40
Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Ganeasa Calimanesti Targu Mures 17:45
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 19:02
Prunisor Filiasi Butoiesti Beharca Stangaceaua Drobeta Turnu Severin Tatomiresti Gura Motrului Ciochiuta Ghelmegioaia Cotofenii din Fata Strehaia Racarii de Jos Arginesti Timna Simian Bradesti 19:21
Irimir Impex Brasov 20:01
Strejesti Calimanesti Pielesti Ramnicu Valcea Babeni Ionesti Prundeni Dragasani Plesoiu Ganeasa Sibiu Bals Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi 20:32
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu 20:38
Viscris Baile Herculane 20:40
Bucuresti 21:30
Irimir Impex Ploiesti 21:44