Română

Autogara Metropoli (Autogara Metropoli SRL)

Galati , Romania
str. Ana Ipatescu nr.21, Galati, Romania
Tel: +4-0728-864.272
Mobil: +4-0728-864.272
Fax: +4-0336-401.584
E-mail: office@autogarametropoli.ro
Web: www.autogarametropoli.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
05:00 Bucuresti
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
05:22 Ami Turing Maribor Ljubljana Trieste Udine Mestre Padova Rovigo Bologna Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Napoli Salerno Sala Consilina Sibari Tarsia Cosenza Vibo Valentia Gioia Tauro Reggio di Calabria Villa San Giovanni Messina Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Falcone Patti Capo d'Orlando Sant'Agata Santo Stefano di Camastra Cefalu Termini Imerese Palermo
05:30 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
06:00 Danixmond Tur Soveja Statiune
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
Mincarom SRL Iasi
Danixmond Tur Soveja Statiune
06:10 Elenspir SRL Malusteni
06:30 Braila Buzau Brasov
Sascut Roman
06:45 Dumony SRL Piatra Neamt
TransMoldavia SA Piatra Neamt
Frumusita Targu Bujor Barlad Bacau Buhusi Piatra Neamt
06:50 Tecuci Tisita Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov
07:00 Bucuresti
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Samson Tulucesti Tatarca Frumusita Stoicani Foltesti Branesti Vladesti Oancea Rogojeni Cavadinesti Ganesti Blagesti Murgeni Falciu Berezeni Vetrisoaia Husi Rasesti Dranceni Podu Hagiului Gorban Gura Bohotin Bohotin Raducaneni Costuleni Osoi Iasi
07:20 Tecuci Adjud Bacau Buhusi Piatra Neamt Bicaz
07:30 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
Mincarom SRL Focsani
Targu Bujor Vaslui Iasi
08:00 Luandi Tur Barlad
08:30 Bucuresti Campina
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
Ro-Car SRL Viisoara
09:30 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Bucuresti
10:00 Luandi Tur Barlad
10:30 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
11:00 Bucuresti
11:30 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
11:45 TransMoldavia SA Piatra Neamt
12:00 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Mincarom SRL Focsani
12:30 Luandi Tur Barlad
Bucuresti
13:00 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Sascut Roman
Elenspir SRL Murgeni
Tudan Calarasi
13:05 Transcarpina SRL Movileni Sendreni Branistea Vasile Alecsandri Independenta Pechea Piscu Vames Tudor Vladimirescu Hanu Conache Fundeni Nanesti Calienii Noi Vulturu Botirlau Rastoaca Focsani
13:40 Samson Tulucesti Frumusita Tamaseni Foltesti Draculesti Branesti Vladesti Oancea Vadeni Cavadinesti Rugineni Ganesti Blagesti Murgeni Ranzesti Bogdanesti Falciu Berezeni Vetrisoaia Lunca Veche Otetoaia Lunca Banului Stanilesti Gura Vaii Husi Husi
14:00 Bucuresti
Trace Trans Corporation Tecuci Barlad Vaslui Iasi
14:30 Braila Buzau Brasov
Luandi Tur Barlad
LICAUTO S.R.L Buzau
14:45 Intersaam Tulucesti Tatarca Frumusita Stoicani Foltesti Branesti Vladesti Oancea Rogojeni Cavadinesti Ganesti Blagesti Murgeni Falciu Berezeni Vetrisoaia Husi Podu Hagiului Gorban Gura Bohotin Bohotin Raducaneni Costuleni Osoi Iasi
15:00 Danixmond Tur Murgeni Carja
Bucuresti
Manosim Comex Focsani
Anges Tur Ramnicu Sarat
Iasi
15:15 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
16:00 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
16:30 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
16:40 Trace Trans Corporation Tulcea Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
16:45 Luandi Tur Barlad
17:00 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Budapesta Budapesta Bratislava Bratislava Brno Brno Praga Praga Plzen Plzen Nurnberg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wurzburg Frankfurt Frankfurt Koln Koln Aachen Aachen Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Gent Gent Ostende Ostende Dunkerque Dunkerque Calais Calais Dover Dover Canterbury Canterbury Maidstone Maidstone Londra Londra Barking Barking Ilford Ilford Tottenham Tottenham Wembley Wembley Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Leicester Leicester Doncaster Doncaster Manchester Manchester Bolton Bolton Bolton Bolton Liverpool Liverpool
Bucuresti
17:45 Bucuresti
19:00 Luandi Tur Barlad
Sosiri
De la Ora
Tudan Calarasi 08:37
Transcarpina SRL Pechea Focsani Independenta Rastoaca Vasile Alecsandri Botirlau Branistea Vulturu Sendreni Calienii Noi Movileni Nanesti Fundeni Hanu Conache Tudor Vladimirescu Vames Piscu 08:51
Elenspir SRL Murgeni 08:58
Luandi Tur Barlad 09:14
Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta 09:15
Anges Tur Ramnicu Sarat 09:40
Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta 10:10
Bucuresti 10:20
Danixmond Tur Murgeni Carja 10:32
Roman Sascut 10:37
Luandi Tur Barlad 11:14
Samson Bogdanesti Foltesti Husi Ranzesti Tamaseni Husi Murgeni Frumusita Gura Vaii Blagesti Tulucesti Stanilesti Ganesti Branesti Lunca Banului Rugineni Otetoaia Cavadinesti Lunca Veche Vadeni Vetrisoaia Oancea Berezeni Vladesti Falciu Draculesti 11:26
Constanta Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru 11:30
Manosim Comex Focsani 11:37
Bucuresti 11:40
Iasi 11:55
Viziru Constanta Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova 12:30
Bucuresti 12:40
Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta 13:00
Intersaam Branesti Berezeni Foltesti Iasi Falciu Stoicani Osoi Murgeni Frumusita Costuleni Blagesti Tatarca Raducaneni Ganesti Tulucesti Bohotin Rugineni Gura Bohotin Cavadinesti Gorban Rogojeni Podu Hagiului Oancea Husi Vladesti Vetrisoaia 13:11
Braila Brasov Buzau 13:15
Luandi Tur Barlad 13:59
Trace Trans Corporation Baia 2 Cantoane Babadag Tulcea Tulcea Constanta Ovidiu Tariverde Mihai Viteazu 14:00
Viziru Constanta Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova
Bucuresti 14:25
Albena Nisipurile de Aur Balchik Varna 14:30
Ro-Car SRL Viisoara 14:35
Elenspir SRL Malusteni 15:07
Harsova Viziru Constanta Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu 15:30
Buhusi Bacau Barlad Targu Bujor Frumusita Piatra Neamt 15:55
Dumony SRL Piatra Neamt 15:57
TransMoldavia SA Piatra Neamt
Luandi Tur Barlad 16:14
Mincarom SRL Focsani 16:22
Bucuresti 16:40
Trace Trans Corporation Vaslui Barlad Tecuci Iasi
Samson Dranceni Gura Bohotin Rogojeni Gorban Oancea Podu Hagiului Vladesti Husi Branesti Vetrisoaia Foltesti Berezeni Stoicani Iasi Falciu Frumusita Osoi Murgeni Tatarca Costuleni Blagesti Tulucesti Raducaneni Ganesti Rasesti Bohotin Cavadinesti 16:41
Roman Sascut 17:07
Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta 17:20
Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta Braila 18:00
TransMoldavia SA Piatra Neamt 18:16
Bucuresti 18:25
Viziru Constanta Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova 18:30
Danixmond Tur Soveja Statiune 18:42
Mincarom SRL Focsani
Danixmond Tur Soveja Statiune
Luandi Tur Barlad 18:44
Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta Braila 19:00
Bicaz Piatra Neamt Bacau Tecuci Adjud Buhusi 19:15
Albena Nisipurile de Aur Balchik Varna
Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta Braila 19:30
Mincarom SRL Iasi
Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta 20:00
Tisita Adjud Targu Secuiesc Brasov Onesti Tecuci 20:20
Varna Albena Nisipurile de Aur Balchik 20:35
Bucuresti 20:40
LICAUTO S.R.L Buzau 20:49
Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta 21:00
Vaslui Iasi Targu Bujor 21:13
Luandi Tur Barlad 21:14
Braila Brasov Buzau 21:30
Varna Albena Nisipurile de Aur Balchik 22:15
Gent Luton Praga Ostende Milton Keynes Liverpool Calais Northampton Birmingham Budapesta Dunkerque Coventry Plzen Nurnberg Dover Leicester Wurzburg Canterbury Doncaster Frankfurt Maidstone Manchester Koln Londra Bolton Aachen Londra Bolton Liege Londra Brno Bruxelles Londra Bratislava 23:15
Bucuresti 23:25