BEPS TRAVEL Yverdon-les-Bains Martigny-Combe Konstanz Geneva Chur Sion Lausanne Singen La Chaux-de-Fonds Montreux Visp Tuttlingen Delémont Villingen-Schwenningen Solothurn Fribourg Brig Basel Berna Thun Rottweil Lucerne Balingen Oftringen Neuchâtel Aarau Biel Zug Reutlingen Baden Zürich Tübingen Stuttgart Winterthur Göppingen Wil Sankt Gallen Ulm Günzburg Dornbirn Lindau Augsburg Wangen im Allgäu Ravensburg Biberach an der Riß Memmingen München Wels Linz Sankt Pölten Viena Győr | 01:30 |
---|
BEPS TRAVEL Aalborg Lillehammer Bergen Hamar Haugesund Støvring Hadsund Stavanger Mandal Hobro Randers Søgne Viborg Lillesand Grimstad Århus Arendal Skanderborg Tvedestrand Silkeborg Ikast Porsgrunn Larvik Holstebro Sandefjord Herning Brande Tønsberg Drammen Horsens Vejle Oslo Moss Fredrikstad Sarpsborg Strömstad Uddevalla Göteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmö Copenhagen Køge Slagelse Odense Fredericia Kolding Haderslev Åbenrå Søndenbro Flensburg Schleswig Rendsburg Kiel Neumünster Hamburg Rostock Berlin Leipzig Dresda Ústí nad Labem Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr |
BEPS TRAVEL Budapesta |
BEPS TRAVEL Glasgow Aberdeen Londra Maidstone Dumfries Stonehaven Dundee Canterbury Carlisle Perth Dover Penrith Calais Dunblane Kendal Lancaster Dunkerque Stirling Falkirk Lille Blackpool Preston Dunfermline Kortrijk Tournai Blackburn Kirkcaldy Mons Wigan Livingston Liverpool Charleroi Edinburgh Newcastle upon Tyne Warrington Namur Manchester Liège Sunderland Aachen Crewe Durham Düren Stoke on Trent Middlesbrough Telford Darlington Koln Wolverhampton York Olpe Siegen Birmingham Kingston upon Hull Leeds Worcester Dillenburg Hereford Bradford Giesen Bad Hersfeld Doncaster Cheltenham Eisenach Sheffield Erfurt Chesterfield Swindon Mansfield Oxford Jena Gera Nottingham Reading Derby Zwickau Chemnitz Loughborough Chomutov Leicester Coventry Praga Northampton Humpolec Kettering Jihlava Brno Peterborough Malacky Cambridge Bedford Bratislava Milton Keynes Győr Luton |
BEPS TRAVEL Belfast Shannon Limerick Lisburn Antrim Nenagh Maghera Roscrea Cookstown Dungannon Portlaoise Portadown Kildare Newry Newbridge Dundalk Drogheda Swords Dublin Naas Carlow Kilkenny Waterford Wexford Cherbourg Valognes Bayeux Caen Falaise Argentan Sées Dreux Paris Château-Thierry Reims Châlons-en-champagne Verdun-sur-Meuse Metz Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrücken Homburg Kaiserslautern Mannheim Heidelberg Sinsheim Heilbronn Crailsheim Ansbach Nürnberg Amberg Plzeň Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr |
Arad | 02:00 |
---|
Târgu Jiu Bumbești-Jiu Lainici Petroșani Hațeg Oțelu Roșu Caransebeș | 05:47 |
---|
Masnita Dumitru AF Botinești | 06:10 |
---|
Masnita Dumitru AF Zgribești | 06:50 |
---|
Masnita Dumitru AF Dragomirești |
Auto Lugojana Nădrag | 06:55 |
---|
Timișoara | 07:00 |
---|
Lauer Dortmund Essen Düsseldorf Koln Gummersbach Siegen Gisen Offenbach Frankfurt Darmstadt Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Öhringen Crailsheim Ansbach Nürnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau |
Timișoara Recaș Suștra Topolovățu Mare Chizătău Belinț Coșteiu |
Tilned SRL Sacoșu Mare | 07:04 |
---|
Masnita Dumitru AF Petroasa Mare | 07:16 |
---|
ETA Targu Jiu Timișoara Buziaș | 07:23 |
---|
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Timișoara | 07:30 |
---|
Tilned SRL Darova | 07:50 |
---|
Masnita Dumitru AF Dragomirești |
Masnita Dumitru AF Botinești |
Auto Lugojana Lugojel | 07:52 |
---|
Arad Timișoara | 08:00 |
---|
Timișoara | 08:14 |
---|
Pletl Heidelberg Dortmund Heilbronn Essen Düsseldorf Öhringen Crailsheim Koln Siegen Ansbach Gisen Frankfurt Aschaffenburg Würzburg Nürnberg Regensburg Passau | 08:30 |
---|
Pletl Arad |
Pletl Waldkraiburg Freiburg im Breisgau Lahr Mühldorf Offenburg Bühl Baden-Baden Rastatt Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg München Landshut Deggendorf |
Târgu Jiu Bumbești-Jiu Lainici Petroșani Hațeg Oțelu Roșu Caransebeș | 08:45 |
---|
Mangalia Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu |
CIOPI VEST TRANS Dognecea Izvor | 08:48 |
---|
Deva Leșnic Brâznic Lăpușnic Dobra Lăpugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosevita Homojdia Coșava Margina Făget Dumbrava Traian Vuia Săceni | 08:52 |
---|
DROBETA Timișoara Izvin Recaș Suștra Topolovățu Mare Iosifalău Chizătău Belinț Coșteiu | 09:15 |
---|
Auto Lugojana Nădrag | 09:30 |
---|
Balint Bus Konstanz Singen Tuttlingen Schwenningen Rottweil Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Stuttgart Öhringen Ansbach Schwabach |
Birzava SA Bocsa Pod | 09:45 |
---|
ETA Targu Jiu Târgu Jiu Arcani Peștișani Tismana Apa Neagră Baia de Aramă Obârșia-Cloșani Cerna-Sat Băile Herculane Caransebeș | 09:48 |
---|
DROBETA Drobeta-Turnu Severin Orșova Băile Herculane Caransebeș | 09:50 |
---|
Aalborg Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Århus Nyborg Horsens Odense Vejle Kolding Åbenrå Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Berlin Dresda Praga | 10:00 |
---|
Aalborg Viborg Copenhagen Holstebro Herning Randers Varde Ringsted Århus Esbjerg Slagelse Nyborg Horsens Vejle Kolding Åbenrå Odense Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Praga |
Oradea Băile Felix Oradea Aeroport Salonta Arad Timișoara | 10:40 |
---|
DROBETA Târgu Jiu Bălești Câlnicu Motru Broșteni Florești Ciovârnăşani Cocorova Malovăț Drobeta-Turnu Severin Schela Cladovei Gura Văii Orșova Topleț Băile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvașnița Plugova Iablanița Cornea Domașnea Armeniș Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebeș Jupa Jena | 10:50 |
---|
Fany Timișoara | 11:00 |
---|
Balint Bus Freiburg im Breisgau Tuttlingen Villingen-Schwenningen Rottweil Tübingen Böblingen | 11:30 |
---|
Timișoara | 11:39 |
---|
DROBETA Timișoara Izvin Recaș Suștra Topolovățu Mare Iosifalău Chizătău Belinț Coșteiu | 11:45 |
---|
Târgu Jiu Bumbești-Jiu Lainici Petroșani Pui Hațeg Oțelu Roșu Caransebeș | 11:58 |
---|
Latino Expres Arad | 12:00 |
---|
Latino Expres Arad |
Latino Expres Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Stoke on Trent Stafford Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Ilford Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nürnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta |
ETA Targu Jiu Timișoara Buziaș | 13:08 |
---|
DACOS Timișoara | 13:12 |
---|
AUTOGENN Brad Vălișoara Fornădia Șoimuș Deva Vețel Leșnic Săcămaș Lăpușnic Dobra Lăpugiu de Jos Ohaba Coșava Margina Făget Traian Vuia | 13:15 |
---|
Atlassib Reșița |
Masnita Dumitru AF Dragomirești | 13:20 |
---|
DROBETA Drobeta-Turnu Severin Schela Cladovei Gura Văii Orșova Topleț Băile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvașnița Plugova Iablanița Cornea Domașnea Teregova Armeniș Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebeș Jupa Sacu Jena | 13:30 |
---|
Europa Buss Liverpool Bolton Manchester Doncaster Leicester Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Canterbury Dover Calais Dunkerque Ostende Gent Bruxelles Liège Aachen Koln Frankfurt Würzburg Nürnberg Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta |
Râmnicu Vâlcea Govora Pietrari Horezu Miloștea Polovragi Târgu Jiu Bumbești-Jiu Lainici Petroșani Hațeg Oțelu Roșu Caransebeș | 13:57 |
---|
Timișoara Remetea Mare Izvin Recaș Suștra Topolovat Iosifalău Chizătău Belinț Coșteiu | 14:17 |
---|
Masnita Dumitru AF Zgribești | 14:20 |
---|
Horezu Slătioara Mateești Berbești Sinești Grădiștea Livezi Zătreni Lăcusteni Bălcești Picăturile Motoci Craiova Filiași Arginești Butoiești Lunca Banului Strehaia Ciochiuța Tamna Prunișor Ghelmegioaia Șimian Drobeta-Turnu Severin Gura Văii Orșova Topleț Băile Herculane Mehadia Plugova Cornea Domașnea Teregova Armeniș Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebeș Jupa Constantin Daicoviciu Sacu Jena Gavojdia | 14:30 |
---|
Covasna Brașov Făgăraș Avrig Veștem Sibiu Sebeș Orăștie Simeria Deva |
Auto Lugojana Lugojel | 15:02 |
---|
Timișoara | 15:09 |
---|
Auto Lugojana Timișoara | 15:30 |
---|
Tilned SRL Darova | 15:35 |
---|
Masnita Dumitru AF Petroasa Mare | 15:46 |
---|
Auto Lugojana Nădrag | 16:10 |
---|
Masnita Dumitru AF Zgribești |
Masnita Dumitru AF Botinești |
Masnita Dumitru AF Dragomirești | 16:20 |
---|
Galați Brăila Tecuci Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Deva | 16:25 |
---|
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Șagu Vinga Orţişoara | 16:45 |
---|
AUTOGENN Sighetu Marmației Sărăsău Câmpulung la Tisa Săpânța Remeți Piatra Certeze Negrești-Oaș Orașu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori |
AUTOGENN Timișoara Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recaș Suștra Topolovățu Mare Iosifalău Belinț Coșteiu |
DROBETA Timișoara Izvin Recaș Suștra Topolovățu Mare Iosifalău Chizătău Belinț Coșteiu | 16:55 |
---|
Timișoara | 17:30 |
---|
Fany Bistrița Dej Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia Orăștie Deva |
DROBETA Motru Broșteni Florești Gârdoaia Ciovârnăşani Cocorova Colibași Malovăț Drobeta-Turnu Severin Schela Cladovei Gura Văii Orșova Topleț Băile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvașnița Plugova Iablanița Cornea Domașnea Teregova Armeniș Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebeș Jupa Sacu Jena | 17:45 |
---|
ETA Targu Jiu Târgu Jiu Arcani Peștișani Tismana Apa Neagră Baia de Aramă Obârșia-Cloșani Cerna-Sat Băile Herculane Caransebeș | 18:38 |
---|
DROBETA Timișoara | 18:40 |
---|
București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Miloștea Polovragi Poienari Târgu Jiu Bumbești-Jiu Lainici Petroșani Pui Hațeg Oțelu Roșu Caransebeș | 18:58 |
---|
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Galați Brăila Tecuci Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Orăștie Deva | 19:00 |
---|
DACOS Râmnicu Vâlcea Drăgășani Balș Craiova Filiași Strehaia Drobeta-Turnu Severin Orșova Băile Herculane Caransebeș | 19:01 |
---|
Auto Lugojana Nădrag | 19:30 |
---|
MaxiBus Travel Faro Albufeira Lagos Santarém Gijón Vila Franca de Xira Alverca Lisabona Oviedo Montijo Setúbal Pegões León Évora Benavente Estremoz Badajoz Zamora Santa Marta Zafra Villafranca de los Barros Almendralejo Mérida Valladolid Medina del Campo Talavera de la Reina Madrid Guadalajara Honrubia Motilla del Palancar Zaragoza Godelleta Requena Valencia Huesca Castellón de la Plana Cabanes Lérida Benicarló Baix Ebre Osona Taragoña Vilafranca del Penedès Barcelona Cassá de la Selva Girona | 20:00 |
---|
MaxiBus Travel Oradea |
MaxiBus Travel Vicenza Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino Genova Roma Firenze Bologna Verona Padova Veneția Monfalcone Udine |
Târgu-Mureș Turda Alba Iulia Șibot Orăștie Deva | 20:30 |
---|
DROBETA Motru Broșteni Florești Gârdoaia Ciovârnăşani Cocorova Colibași Malovăț Drobeta-Turnu Severin Schela Cladovei Gura Văii Orșova Topleț Băile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvașnița Plugova Iablanița Cornea Domașnea Teregova Armeniș Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebeș Jupa Sacu Jena | 20:45 |