Română

Terminal PLECARI / DEPARTURES Aeroport Henri Coanda

Plecări
Ora Către
00:05 Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
01:00 Chisinau
01:30 Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
02:00 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
02:30 Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
04:00 Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
06:00 Bucuresti
Bucuresti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Neamt Falticeni Botosani
Suceava
06:20 Braila
Galati
07:40 Braila
Galati
08:00 Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
08:40 Braila
Galati
09:00 Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
Bucuresti
10:00 Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
10:25 Braila
10:30 Leuseni Chisinau
11:00 Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
Galati
11:25 Braila
12:00 Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
12:40 Braila
Galati
13:00 Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Chisinau
Chisinau
13:30 Braila
Galati
14:00 Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
14:25 Braila
Galati
14:30 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
15:30 Bucuresti
Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
15:40 Braila
Galati
16:30 Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
16:40 Braila
Galati
17:00 Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
17:30 Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
17:40 Chisinau
18:00 Braila
Galati
Bucuresti
19:00 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
19:25 Braila
Galati
19:30 Pascani
Dorohoi Darabani
Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
20:00 Leuseni Chisinau
21:00 Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
21:30 Galati
22:30 Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
Sosiri
De la Ora
Braila Braila Galati Ianca Galati Buzau Braila 00:00
Pitesti Bals Slatina (Olt) Craiova
Bucuresti 00:35
Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga 01:00
Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic Fagaras Sinaia Busteni Azuga
Chisinau 01:25
Buzau Ianca Braila Faurei Galati 01:30
Mangalia Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta 02:00
Medgidia Constanta Mangalia Fetesti Cernavoda
Galati 03:00
Braila 03:15
Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic Sinaia 03:40
Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic Fagaras Sinaia
Bacau Buzau Iasi Focsani 03:45
Iasi Roman Focsani Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Bacau 04:00
Buzau Focsani Tecuci Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Barlad
Constanta Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia Medgidia
Faurei Galati Buzau Ianca Braila
Suceava Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Siret Radauti
Braila Braila Galati Ianca Galati Buzau Braila
Constanta Mangalia Mangalia Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia 04:15
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
Chisinau Leuseni 04:55
Bucuresti Falticeni Adjud Roman Ramnicu Sarat Bacau Urziceni Suceava 05:04
Constanta 05:15
Tulcea Slobozia
Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti
Sibiu Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 05:30
Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Ploiesti Cluj Napoca
Slatina (Olt) Craiova Pitesti Bals
Bacau Buzau Iasi Focsani
Buzau Focsani Tecuci Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Barlad 06:30
Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic
Faurei Galati Buzau Ianca Braila
Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia Mangalia Fetesti
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic Fagaras
Ploiesti Brasov Predeal Sinaia 06:45
Braila 07:00
Galati Buzau Braila Braila Braila Galati Ianca
Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti 07:45
Tecuci Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Barlad Buzau Focsani 08:00
Galati 08:20
Braila Braila Galati Ianca Galati Buzau Braila 08:30
Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga 09:00
Braila
Fagaras Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic
Slatina (Olt) Craiova Pitesti Bals 09:15
Galati 09:20
Barlad Buzau Focsani Tecuci Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat 09:30
Braila Faurei Galati Buzau Ianca
Mangalia Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia Fetesti Mangalia
Sinaia Ploiesti Brasov Predeal 09:45
Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia 10:00
Braila
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
Ianca Galati Buzau Braila Braila Braila Galati
Sibiu Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 10:15
Galati 10:20
Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov 10:30
Comarnic Fagaras Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov
Roman Focsani Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Bacau Iasi 11:00
Tecuci Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Barlad Buzau Focsani
Braila
Braila Braila Galati Ianca Galati Buzau Braila
Fetesti Mangalia Cernavoda Mangalia Medgidia Constanta 11:30
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia 11:45
Galati 11:50
Piatra Neamt Bucuresti 12:20
Braila Faurei Galati Buzau Ianca 12:30
Chisinau
Chisinau
Galati Ianca Galati Buzau Braila Braila Braila
Iasi Focsani Bacau Buzau 12:45
Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov 13:00
Poiana Brasov Comarnic Fagaras Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov
Constanta
Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia 13:15
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
Pitesti Bals Slatina (Olt) Craiova
Braila 13:30
Pascani
Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti
Fetesti Cernavoda Mangalia Medgidia Constanta Mangalia 14:00
Darabani Dorohoi
Botosani Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Suceava Dumbraveni Motca Targu Neamt
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
Braila Braila Galati Ianca Galati Buzau Braila
Galati 14:20
Ramnicu Sarat Barlad Buzau Focsani Tecuci Vaslui 14:30
Poiana Brasov Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov 15:00
Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia
Braila Faurei Galati Buzau Ianca
Braila
Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic Fagaras Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal
Galati Ianca Galati Buzau Braila Braila Braila
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia Mangalia 15:30
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Targu Neamt Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Focsani
Suceava
Galati 15:50
Ramnicu Sarat Barlad Buzau Focsani Tecuci Vaslui 16:30
Braila
Braila Braila Braila Galati Ianca Galati Buzau
Constanta
Tulcea Slobozia
Slatina (Olt) Craiova Pitesti Bals 16:45
Braila 17:00
Constanta
Falticeni Adjud Roman Ramnicu Sarat Bacau Urziceni Suceava Bucuresti 17:04
Bacau Buzau Iasi Focsani 17:15
Galati 17:20
Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Barlad Buzau Focsani Tecuci 17:30
Ianca Braila Faurei Galati Buzau
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia Mangalia
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
Braila Galati Ianca Galati Buzau Braila Braila
Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti
Sibiu Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea
Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal 18:00
Bucuresti
Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic Fagaras Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal
Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti 18:15
Galati 18:20
Ploiesti Brasov Predeal Sinaia 18:45
Braila 19:00
Buzau Braila Braila Braila Galati Ianca Galati
Suceava Bucuresti Falticeni Adjud Roman Ramnicu Sarat Bacau Urziceni 19:04
Sighisoara Targu Mures Ploiesti Cluj Napoca Brasov 19:15
Buzau Iasi Focsani Bacau
Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Barlad Buzau Focsani Tecuci 19:30
Mangalia Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
Ianca Braila Faurei Galati Buzau 20:00
Chisinau
Chisinau
Braila Galati Ianca Galati Buzau Braila Braila
Bucuresti 20:15
Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal 21:00
Braila
Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic Fagaras Sinaia Busteni Azuga
Galati 21:05
Constanta 21:15
Sibiu Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea
Sighisoara Targu Mures Ploiesti Cluj Napoca Brasov
Bals Slatina (Olt) Craiova Pitesti
Bacau Buzau Iasi Focsani
Bucuresti 21:35
Braila 21:45
Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti 22:00
Sibiu Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 22:15
Mangalia Mangalia Mangalia Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta 23:00
Mangalia Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta
Bucuresti 23:05