Română

Terminal PLECARI / DEPARTURES Aeroport Henri Coanda

Plecări
Ora Către
01:00 Chisinau
02:00 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
04:00 Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
04:20 Ruse
06:00 Bucuresti
Bucuresti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Neamt Falticeni Botosani
Suceava
06:20 Braila
Galati
07:40 Braila
Galati
08:40 Braila
Galati
09:00 Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
Bucuresti
09:50 Ruse
10:25 Braila
10:30 Leuseni Chisinau
11:00 Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
Galati
11:25 Braila
12:40 Braila
Galati
13:00 Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Chisinau
Chisinau
13:30 Braila
Galati
14:25 Braila
Galati
14:30 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
15:20 Ruse
15:30 Bucuresti
15:40 Braila
Galati
16:30 Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
16:40 Braila
Galati
17:00 Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
17:40 Chisinau
18:00 Braila
Galati
Bucuresti
19:00 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
19:25 Braila
Galati
19:30 Pascani
Dorohoi Darabani
20:00 Leuseni Chisinau
20:50 Ruse
21:30 Galati
Sosiri
De la Ora
Comarnic Poiana Brasov Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia 00:00
Slatina (Olt) Craiova Pitesti Bals
Faurei Galati Braila Ianca Buzau 00:30
Bucuresti 00:35
Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic Fagaras Sinaia Busteni 01:00
Chisinau 01:25
Braila Galati Ianca Braila Buzau Galati Braila 01:30
Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Barlad Buzau Focsani Tecuci 01:45
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti 02:00
Constanta Mangalia Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia
Galati 03:00
Braila 03:15
Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Poiana Brasov Brasov Predeal Azuga 03:40
Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic Fagaras Sinaia
Buzau Iasi Focsani Bacau 03:45
Buzau Bacau Iasi Roman Focsani Adjud Ramnicu Sarat 04:00
Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Barlad Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Cernavoda Mangalia Medgidia Constanta Costinesti
Faurei Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Bacau Adjud Siret Radauti Suceava Falticeni Roman
Braila Buzau Galati Braila Braila Galati Ianca
Ruse
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Mangalia Fetesti 04:15
Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia Fetesti
Cluj Napoca Ploiesti Brasov Predeal Sighisoara Sinaia Targu Mures 04:30
Leuseni Chisinau 04:55
Falticeni Adjud Roman Ramnicu Sarat Bacau Urziceni Suceava Bucuresti 05:04
Constanta 05:15
Slobozia Tulcea
Ploiesti Brasov Predeal Sinaia
Craiova Pitesti Bals Slatina (Olt)
Braila Galati Ianca Braila Buzau Galati Braila 05:30
Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Pitesti
Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Ploiesti Cluj Napoca
Pitesti Bals Slatina (Olt) Craiova
Buzau Iasi Focsani Bacau
Predeal Ploiesti Brasov Sinaia
Tulcea Constanta 05:45
Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Barlad Buzau Focsani Tecuci 06:30
Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Poiana Brasov Brasov Predeal
Buzau Faurei Galati Braila Ianca
Fetesti Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Mangalia
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
Fagaras Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic
Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti Brasov 06:45
Braila 07:00
Braila Galati Ianca Galati Braila Braila Buzau
Sinaia Ploiesti Brasov Predeal 07:45
Constanta Tulcea
Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Barlad Buzau Focsani Tecuci 08:00
Ianca Buzau Faurei Galati Braila
Galati 08:20
Galati Braila Braila Buzau Braila Galati Ianca 08:30
Comarnic Poiana Brasov Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia 09:00
Braila
Comarnic Fagaras Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov
Craiova Pitesti Bals Slatina (Olt) 09:15
Galati 09:20
Ruse 09:25
Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Barlad Buzau Focsani Tecuci 09:30
Ianca Buzau Faurei Galati Braila
Mangalia Fetesti Mangalia Mangalia Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda
Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti 09:45
Constanta Tulcea
Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia Medgidia Constanta 10:00
Braila
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
Braila Galati Ianca Buzau Galati Braila Braila
Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Pitesti 10:15
Galati 10:20
Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Poiana Brasov Brasov Predeal 10:30
Poiana Brasov Comarnic Fagaras Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov
Bacau Iasi Roman Focsani Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Buzau 11:00
Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Barlad Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei Galati
Fetesti Mangalia Mangalia Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda
Braila
Galati Braila Braila Buzau Braila Galati Ianca
Craiova Pitesti Bals Slatina (Olt)
Sinaia Comarnic Poiana Brasov Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni 11:30
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia 11:45
Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Galati 11:50
Piatra Neamt Bucuresti 12:20
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei 12:30
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti
Chisinau
Chisinau
Braila Galati Ianca Buzau Galati Braila Braila
Iasi Focsani Bacau Buzau 12:45
Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Poiana Brasov Brasov 13:00
Poiana Brasov Comarnic Fagaras Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov
Constanta
Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia 13:15
Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Pitesti
Slatina (Olt) Craiova Pitesti Bals
Braila 13:30
Pascani
Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti
Ploiesti Brasov Sinaia Predeal
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei 14:00
Fetesti Mangalia Mangalia Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda
Darabani Dorohoi
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
Galati Braila Braila Buzau Braila Galati Ianca
Buzau Focsani Bacau Iasi 14:15
Galati 14:20
Tecuci Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Barlad Buzau Focsani 14:30
Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Poiana Brasov
Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Suceava Dumbraveni Motca Targu Neamt Botosani Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani
Predeal Ploiesti Brasov Sinaia
Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia Medgidia Constanta 15:00
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei
Braila
Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic Fagaras Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal
Braila Buzau Galati Braila Braila Galati Ianca
Ruse 15:10
Fetesti Mangalia Constanta Medgidia Mangalia Cernavoda 15:30
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Targu Neamt
Suceava
Galati 15:50
Sinaia Comarnic Poiana Brasov Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni 16:00
Buzau Focsani Tecuci Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Barlad 16:30
Braila
Braila Galati Ianca Galati Braila Braila Buzau
Constanta
Slobozia Tulcea
Craiova Pitesti Bals Slatina (Olt)
Pitesti Bals Slatina (Olt) Craiova 16:45
Poiana Brasov Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic 17:00
Braila
Constanta
Constanta Tulcea
Falticeni Adjud Roman Ramnicu Sarat Bacau Urziceni Suceava Bucuresti 17:04
Bacau Buzau Iasi Focsani 17:15
Galati 17:20
Barlad Buzau Focsani Tecuci Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat 17:30
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei
Mangalia Fetesti Constanta Medgidia Mangalia Cernavoda
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
Braila Buzau Galati Braila Braila Galati Ianca
Sinaia Ploiesti Brasov Predeal
Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Pitesti
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Sibiu 17:45
Bucuresti 18:00
Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic Fagaras Sinaia Busteni Azuga
Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti Brasov 18:15
Galati 18:20
Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti 18:45
Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Poiana Brasov Brasov Predeal Azuga 19:00
Braila
Braila Galati Ianca Galati Braila Braila Buzau
Constanta Tulcea
Bucuresti Falticeni Adjud Roman Ramnicu Sarat Bacau Urziceni Suceava 19:04
Sighisoara Targu Mures Ploiesti Cluj Napoca Brasov 19:15
Iasi Focsani Bacau Buzau
Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Barlad Buzau Focsani Tecuci 19:30
Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Mangalia Fetesti Constanta
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei 20:00
Chisinau
Chisinau
Braila Buzau Galati Braila Braila Galati Ianca
Ruse 20:10
Bucuresti 20:15
Poiana Brasov Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic 21:00
Braila
Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Comarnic Fagaras Sinaia Busteni Azuga
Braila Galati Ianca Braila Buzau Galati Braila
Tulcea Constanta
Galati 21:05
Constanta 21:15
Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Pitesti
Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Ploiesti Cluj Napoca
Slatina (Olt) Craiova Pitesti Bals
Iasi Focsani Bacau Buzau
Bucuresti 21:35
Braila 21:45
Faurei Galati Braila Ianca Buzau 22:00
Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti
Craiova Pitesti Bals Slatina (Olt)
Ploiesti Brasov Sinaia Predeal
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu 22:15
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Mangalia Mangalia Fetesti 23:00
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
Braila Buzau Galati Braila Braila Galati Ianca
Bucuresti 23:05
Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti 23:45