Aeroport Otopeni (Coanda) PLECARI

Otopeni , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
00:20 Mirtrans Express Chisinau
01:00 Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
04:00 Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
06:30 Braila
Galati
07:30 Braila
Galati
08:00 Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
08:30 Braila
Galati
09:30 Mirtrans Express Chisinau
10:30 Braila
Galati
10:40 Mirtrans Express Chisinau
11:30 Braila
Galati
Bucuresti
11:45 Bucuresti
12:00 Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
12:30 Braila
Galati
13:30 Braila
Galati
14:30 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
Braila
Galati
15:30 Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
Braila
Galati
16:30 Braila
Galati
Botosani
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Botosani
17:30 Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
Braila
Galati
17:40 Mirtrans Express Chisinau
18:30 Braila
Galati
19:00 Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
19:30 Pascani
Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni
Braila
Galati
Dorohoi Darabani
20:40 Mirtrans Express Chisinau
22:30 Buzau Ianca Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati
Sosiri
De la Ora
Constanta Cernavoda Medgidia 00:40
Brasov Sinaia Poiana Brasov Busteni Comarnic Azuga Predeal 01:00
Mirtrans Express Chisinau 01:25
Predeal Brasov Sinaia Poiana Brasov Busteni Azuga Comarnic 03:40
Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta
Vaslui Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Barlad Tecuci 04:00
Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia
Buzau Galati Galati Braila Braila Ianca Braila
Ramnicu Sarat Iasi Buzau Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani 04:30
Mangalia
Constanta
Mirtrans Express Chisinau 05:30
Mangalia Constanta 06:30
Vaslui Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Barlad Tecuci
Mangalia Constanta
Azuga Comarnic Predeal Brasov Sinaia Poiana Brasov Busteni 07:00
Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta
Buzau Galati Galati Braila Braila Ianca Braila
Mangalia 08:00
Constanta
Galati 08:20
Braila 09:00
Galati 09:20
Tecuci Vaslui Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Barlad 09:30
Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta 09:40
Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia 09:45
Buzau Galati Galati Braila Braila Braila Ianca 10:00
Braila
Galati 10:20
Azuga Comarnic Predeal Brasov Sinaia Poiana Brasov Busteni 10:30
Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Barlad Tecuci Vaslui Buzau 11:00
Braila
Buzau Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Iasi 11:30
Botosani
Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta 11:40
Roman Bacau Buzau Focsani Botosani Targu Frumos Adjud Ramnicu Sarat 11:45
Galati 11:50
Constanta Mangalia 12:00
Piatra Neamt Bucuresti 12:20
Braila Ianca Buzau Galati Galati Braila Braila 12:30
Poiana Brasov Busteni Comarnic Azuga Predeal Brasov Sinaia 13:00
Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia
Braila 13:30
Pascani
Suceava Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Dumbraveni Motca Targu Neamt 13:45
Galati 14:20
Barlad Tecuci Vaslui Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani 14:30
Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta 14:40
Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia 14:45
Azuga Comarnic Predeal Brasov Sinaia Poiana Brasov Busteni 15:00
Braila Ianca Buzau Galati Galati Braila Braila
Braila
Galati 15:50
Barlad Tecuci Vaslui Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani 16:30
Braila
Bucuresti
Bucuresti
Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta 16:40
Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia 16:45
Iasi Buzau Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat 17:00
Braila
Galati 17:20
Braila Ianca Buzau Galati Galati Braila Braila 17:30
Poiana Brasov Busteni Azuga Comarnic Predeal Brasov Sinaia 18:00
Galati 18:20
Mirtrans Express Chisinau 18:30
Constanta
Braila 19:00
Barlad Tecuci Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani 19:30
Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta 19:40
Constanta Mangalia 20:00
Braila Braila Braila Ianca Buzau Galati Galati
Brasov Sinaia Poiana Brasov Busteni Comarnic Azuga Predeal 21:00
Braila
Galati 21:05
Braila 21:45
Constanta Cernavoda Medgidia 22:40
Braila Braila Braila Ianca Buzau Galati Galati 23:00
Constanta
Mirtrans Express Chisinau 23:55