Română

Autogara Giadi Gold (Ploiesti Sud)

Ploiesti , Romania
Str. Depoului nr.9-11, Ploiesti, Romania
Tel: +4-0244-522.230
E-mail: giadigold@yahoo.com

Plecări
Ora Către
03:30 Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-Francois Reims Paris
Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
04:00 Ansbach Ansbach Crailsheim Crailsheim Ohringen Ohringen Heilbronn Heilbronn Heidelberg Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern Muhldorf Rastatt Rastatt Muhldorf Waldkraiburg Homburg Homburg Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Baden-Baden Saarbrucken Saarbrucken Sinaia Buhl Buhl Offenburg Offenburg Lahr Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Freilassing Freilassing Traunstein Traunstein Rosenheim Rosenheim Munchen Munchen Augsburg Augsburg Ulm Ulm Goppingen Goppingen Stuttgart Stuttgart Pforzheim Pforzheim Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Rastatt Rastatt Offenburg Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg im Breisgau
Brasov
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
04:30 Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
05:20 Vinotrans Moreni
05:30 Constanta Constanta Constanta Bucuresti Mangalia Mangalia Mangalia
99 Nar Tour srl Slobozia Constanta Mangalia
05:45 Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Wurzburg Heidelberg Mannheim Mainz Frankfurt Wiesbaden Koblenz Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Gutersloh Bielefeld Hannover
06:00 Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
Halmstad Halmstad Varberg Varberg Goteborg Goteborg Uddevalla Uddevalla Sarpsborg Sarpsborg Moss Moss Oslo Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
06:15 Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Nyborg Odense Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
06:20 Vinotrans Moreni
06:30 Bucuresti
Targoviste Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Cristian Trans SRL Barlad Iasi
06:50 ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Oncesti Capu Coastei Malu Cu Flori Laicai Cetateni Badeni Stoenesti Argeselu Campulung Muscel
07:00 Darco Impex Finta Sat
Elbus Tour SRL Constanta
Bucuresti
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
ATYC Albesti Paleologu Ciorani Jilavele Urziceni Ion Roata Cazanesti Andrasesti Slobozia Bucu Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Crucea Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu Mamaia Constanta
ATYC Albesti Paleologu Ciorani Jilavele Urziceni Ion Roata Cazanesti Andrasesti Slobozia Bucu Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Crucea Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu Mamaia Constanta
ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Dumbrava Viisoara Olteni Suta Seaca Picior De Munte Dragodana Gaesti Gaesti Gura Foii Crangurile de Jos Leordeni Topoloveni Calinesti Stefanesti Pitesti Pitesti Bascov Draganu Moraresti Milcoiu Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Brezoi Cainenii Mari Rau Vadului Selimbar Sibiu
07:10 ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
07:15 ATYC Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
07:20 Vinotrans Moreni
07:30 Bucuresti
Irnacom SRL Cislau
07:45 Darco Impex Finta Sat
ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
08:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
99 Nar Tour srl Slobozia Constanta Mangalia
08:20 Vinotrans Moreni
08:30 Constanta Constanta Bucuresti Constanta Mangalia Mangalia Mangalia
09:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
09:30 Bucuresti
10:00 Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
Bors
Viena Wels Passau Nurnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
10:15 Bucuresti
11:00 Bucuresti Campina
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
11:20 Vinotrans Moreni
11:30 Bucuresti
ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
11:45 Londra Northampton Coventry Wolverhampton Birmingham Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds Stoke on Trent Manchester Doncaster Liverpool Leicester
ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
12:00 Mizil Buzau
Irnacom SRL Cislau
ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
12:15 ATYC Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
12:20 Vinotrans Moreni
ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
12:30 Bucuresti
13:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
13:20 Vinotrans Moreni
13:30 Bucuresti
Stoenesti Bratasanca Targoviste Laicai Cetateni Badeni Stoenesti Namaesti Valea Mare Campulung Muscel
13:45 Reading Swindon Bristol Taunton Exeter Exmouth Bournemouth Londra Northampton Coventry Wolverhampton Birmingham Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds Stoke on Trent Manchester Doncaster Liverpool Leicester
Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Manheim Frankfurt Koln Aachen Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Osnabruck Hannover Bremen Luneburg Hamburg Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Leiden Amsterdam Alkmaar Utrecht Almere-Haven Lelystad Zwolle Meppel Drachten Groningen
14:00 Bucuresti
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
14:10 ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
14:20 Vinotrans Moreni
14:25 99 Nar Tour srl Slobozia Constanta Mangalia
14:30 Voion Trans SRL Focsani Tecuci Barlad Iasi
Cristian Trans SRL Focsani Tecuci Barlad Iasi
14:45 Bucuresti
15:00 Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
15:15 Darco Impex Finta Sat
15:30 Bucuresti
15:40 ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
16:00 Darco Impex Finta Sat
Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
Irnacom SRL Cislau
Irimir Impex Craiova
Urziceni Slobozia Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta
Mizil Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Braila Galati Tulcea
16:10 ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
16:15 ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
16:45 ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
17:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
17:15 Chivaran Bisca Chiojd
17:20 Vinotrans Moreni
Chisinau
17:30 Bucuresti
ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
18:00 Bucuresti
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
Irnacom SRL Cislau
ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
18:10 ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
18:15 ATYC Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
18:30 Bucuresti
19:00 Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dover Maidstone Barking Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Liverpool
Arad
19:15 Bucuresti
19:20 Vinotrans Moreni
19:25 Darco Impex Finta Sat
19:30 ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
Urziceni Slobozia Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta
Mizil Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Braila Galati Tulcea
19:45 Darco Impex Finta Sat
20:00 Mizil Buzau
21:00 Viena Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Dortmund Dusseldorf Essen Hagen Duisburg Aachen Liege Bruxelles Marquain Lille Dunkerque Dover Londra Ipswich Peterborough Bristol Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Mizil Buzau
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Boras Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Stockholm
Vicenza Vicenza Verona Verona Brescia Brescia Bergamo Bergamo Milano Milano Novara Novara Carisio Carisio Torino Torino Trieste Monfalcone Udine Pordenone Mestre Padova Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Firenze Figline Valdarno Arezzo Montepulciano Chiusi Orte Roma
Paris Mons Bruxelles Antwerp Rotterdam Haga Eindhoven Amsterdam
23:15 Chisinau
Sosiri
De la Ora
Constanta Mangalia Bucuresti Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Noua 03:30
Arad
Chisinau 04:00
Sighisoara Brasov Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Azuga Busteni Sinaia Cluj Napoca Comarnic Targu Mures Predeal 04:30
Irnacom SRL Cislau 05:53
Ramnicu Sarat Galati Braila Tulcea Buzau Mizil 06:00
Urziceni Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti Slobozia
Paris Mons Bruxelles Antwerp Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam
Dunkerque Deggendorf Luton Regensburg Northampton Nurnberg Birmingham Frankfurt Manchester Koln Viena Liege Suben Bruxelles Marquain Lille Dover Londra Liverpool Aachen Coventry Milton Keynes
Malmo Boras Landskrona Padborg Budapesta Helsingborg Brno Halmstad Praga Goteborg Dresda Jonkoping Berlin Linkoping Hamburg Norrkoping Flensburg Nykoping Odense Stockholm Copenhagen Kolding
Darco Impex Finta Sat 06:20
Vinotrans Moreni 06:52
Darco Impex Finta Sat 06:53
ATYC Razvad Sacueni Mija Ion Luca Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Adanca Targoviste Ploiesti 07:00
Ramnicu Sarat Galati Braila Tulcea Buzau Mizil
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti Slobozia Urziceni
Bors
ATYC Moreni Stoenesti Bratasanca Ploiesti Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni 07:05
ATYC Ploiesti Targoviste Laculete Pucioasa Doicesti Bratasanca Aninoasa Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Pucioasa Darmanesti Targoviste Stoenesti 07:15
Copenhagen Tapernoje Praga Aalborg Berlin Arhus Dresda Horsens Vejle Odense Nyborg Slagelse Ringsted
Bucuresti 07:30
ATYC Targoviste Finta Frasin Deal Izvoarele Cocorastii Colt Pietrari Zahanaua Targoviste Pastarnacu Priseaca Marcesti Manjina Gheboaia Lazuri Ungureni Racovita Matracaua Targoviste Comisani Gura Barbuletului Stancesti Barbuletu Manga Targoviste Gheboieni Baleni
Buzau Mizil 07:45
ATYC Bucov Ploiesti Buzau Albesti Paleologu Sahateni Mizil Ulmeni Valea Calugareasca
Vinotrans Moreni 07:52
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 08:00
Bucuresti
ATYC Marcesti Manjina Gheboaia Lazuri Ungureni Racovita Matracaua Targoviste Comisani Gura Barbuletului Stancesti Barbuletu Manga Targoviste Gheboieni Baleni Targoviste Finta Frasin Deal Izvoarele Cocorastii Colt Pietrari Zahanaua Targoviste Pastarnacu Priseaca
Bucuresti 08:30
Buzau Mizil 08:45
Vinotrans Moreni 08:52
ATYC Pastarnacu Priseaca Marcesti Manjina Gheboaia Lazuri Ungureni Racovita Matracaua Targoviste Comisani Gura Barbuletului Stancesti Barbuletu Manga Targoviste Gheboieni Baleni Targoviste Finta Frasin Deal Izvoarele Cocorastii Colt Pietrari Zahanaua Targoviste 08:55
Bucuresti 09:00
Irnacom SRL Cislau 09:23
ATYC Pastarnacu Frasinu Habeni Cocorastii Colt Stancesti Zahanaua Matracaua Lazuri Targoviste Comisani Bucsani Racovita Finta Targoviste Ratoaia Targoviste Marcesti Targoviste Gheboaia 09:35
Bucuresti 09:45
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
Vinotrans Moreni 09:52
ATYC Ungureni Racovita Matracaua Targoviste Comisani Gura Barbuletului Stancesti Barbuletu Manga Targoviste Gheboieni Baleni Targoviste Finta Frasin Deal Izvoarele Cocorastii Colt Pietrari Zahanaua Targoviste Pastarnacu Priseaca Marcesti Manjina Gheboaia Lazuri 09:55
Laicai Cetateni Badeni Stoenesti Campulung Muscel Bratasanca Stoenesti Namaesti Valea Mare Targoviste 09:59
Bucuresti 10:30
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 10:45
ATYC Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni Stoenesti Bratasanca Ploiesti 10:50
Bucuresti 11:00
ATYC Izvoarele Cocorastii Colt Pietrari Zahanaua Targoviste Pastarnacu Priseaca Marcesti Manjina Gheboaia Lazuri Ungureni Racovita Matracaua Targoviste Comisani Gura Barbuletului Stancesti Barbuletu Manga Targoviste Gheboieni Baleni Targoviste Finta Frasin Deal 11:15
Buzau Mizil 11:45
ATYC Albesti Paleologu Sahateni Mizil Ulmeni Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti Buzau
99 Nar Tour srl Mangalia Slobozia Constanta 11:50
Bucuresti 12:00
Irimir Impex Craiova 12:14
ATYC Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Pucioasa Darmanesti Targoviste Stoenesti Ploiesti Targoviste Laculete Pucioasa Doicesti Bratasanca Aninoasa Razvad 12:15
Bucuresti 12:30
Buzau Mizil 12:45
Vinotrans Moreni 12:52
Irnacom SRL Cislau 12:53
Bucuresti 13:00
Voion Trans SRL Focsani Tecuci Barlad Iasi 13:12
Cristian Trans SRL Tecuci Barlad Iasi Focsani
Bucuresti 13:30
ATYC Zahanaua Matracaua Lazuri Targoviste Comisani Bucsani Racovita Finta Targoviste Ratoaia Targoviste Marcesti Targoviste Gheboaia Pastarnacu Frasinu Habeni Cocorastii Colt Stancesti 13:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 13:45
Vinotrans Moreni 13:52
ATYC Ploiesti Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni Stoenesti Bratasanca 14:05
Darco Impex Finta Sat 14:08
Bucuresti 14:15
ATYC Bratasanca Campulung Muscel Stoenesti Stoenesti Cetateni Badeni Gemenea Targoviste Priseaca Capu Coastei Targoviste Targoviste Oncesti Ploiesti Razvad Ungureni Voinesti Sacueni Gheboieni Adanca Izvoarele Mija Malu Cu Flori I.L.Caragiale Laicai Darmanesti Argeselu 14:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 14:45
ATYC Targoviste Finta Frasin Deal Izvoarele Cocorastii Colt Pietrari Zahanaua Targoviste Pastarnacu Priseaca Marcesti Manjina Gheboaia Lazuri Ungureni Racovita Matracaua Targoviste Comisani Gura Barbuletului Stancesti Barbuletu Manga Targoviste Gheboieni Baleni
Vinotrans Moreni 14:52
Bucuresti 15:00
Brasov
Darco Impex Finta Sat 15:05
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 15:30
Bucuresti
Buzau Mizil 15:45
Vinotrans Moreni 15:52
ATYC Moreni Stoenesti Bratasanca Ploiesti Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni 16:05
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 16:30
Bucuresti
Chivaran Bisca Chiojd 16:35
Mainz Gutersloh Frankfurt Bielefeld Wiesbaden Hannover Passau Koblenz Deggendorf Bonn Regensburg Koln Nurnberg Dusseldorf Ansbach Duisburg Wurzburg Essen Heidelberg Dortmund Mannheim Munster
Mizil Buzau 16:45
ATYC Mizil Ulmeni Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti Buzau Albesti Paleologu Sahateni
ATYC Comisani Gura Barbuletului Stancesti Barbuletu Manga Targoviste Gheboieni Baleni Targoviste Finta Frasin Deal Izvoarele Cocorastii Colt Pietrari Zahanaua Targoviste Pastarnacu Priseaca Marcesti Manjina Gheboaia Lazuri Ungureni Racovita Matracaua Targoviste 16:50
Bucuresti 17:00
Irnacom SRL Cislau 17:23
Bucuresti 17:30
ATYC Lazuri Targoviste Comisani Bucsani Racovita Finta Targoviste Ratoaia Targoviste Marcesti Targoviste Gheboaia Pastarnacu Frasinu Habeni Cocorastii Colt Stancesti Zahanaua Matracaua 17:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 17:45
Bucuresti 18:00
Dusseldorf Essen Aschaffenburg Dortmund Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Koln
Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Sinaia Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart
Mestre Orte Padova Roma Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Firenze Trieste Figline Valdarno Monfalcone Arezzo Udine Montepulciano Pordenone Chiusi
ATYC Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni Stoenesti Bratasanca Ploiesti 18:05
Darco Impex Finta Sat 18:08
ATYC Ploiesti Targoviste Laculete Pucioasa Doicesti Bratasanca Aninoasa Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Pucioasa Darmanesti Targoviste Stoenesti 18:15
Darco Impex Finta Sat 18:35
Bucuresti 18:45
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
99 Nar Tour srl Mangalia Slobozia Constanta 18:50
Vinotrans Moreni 18:52
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 19:00
Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Targoviste
Birmingham Northampton Chesterfield Stoke on Trent Dover Wolverhampton Londra Leicester Liverpool Doncaster Manchester Coventry Leeds Sheffield Nottingham
Bucuresti 19:30
ATYC Tandarei Bucu Constanta Slobozia Urziceni Andrasesti Mamaia Cazanesti Ovidiu Ion Roata Mihail Kogalniceanu Jilavele Nicolae Balcescu Ciorani Crucea Albesti Paleologu Harsova Giurgeni
ATYC Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Constanta Slobozia Urziceni Andrasesti Mamaia Cazanesti Ovidiu Ion Roata Mihail Kogalniceanu Jilavele Nicolae Balcescu Ciorani Crucea Albesti Paleologu Harsova
Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Kolding
Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Tapernoje Sodertalje Copenhagen Stockholm Malmo Dresda Landskrona Praga Helsingborg Berlin Ljungby
Copenhagen Sodertalje Malmo Stockholm Landskrona Praga Helsingborg Dresda Ljungby Berlin Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Tapernoje Nykoping
Buzau Mizil 19:45
Elbus Tour SRL Constanta 19:48
Vinotrans Moreni 19:52
Bucuresti 20:00
Praga Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg Berlin Dresda Randers Kolding Padborg Hamburg
Buzau Mizil 20:45
99 Nar Tour srl Mangalia Slobozia Constanta 20:50
Bucuresti 21:00
Doncaster Manchester Coventry Leeds Sheffield Nottingham Birmingham Northampton Chesterfield Stoke on Trent Dover Wolverhampton Londra Leicester Liverpool
Cristian Trans SRL Iasi Barlad 21:12
ATYC Gaesti Stoenesti Targoviste Milcoiu Dragodana Adanca Moraresti Picior De Munte Ploiesti Draganu Suta Seaca Topoloveni Bascov Olteni I.L.Caragiale Pitesti Viisoara Sibiu Darmanesti Stefanesti Dumbrava Ramnicu Valcea Selimbar Calinesti Razvad Pitesti Rau Vadului Leordeni Sacueni Targoviste Cainenii Mari Crangurile de Jos Mija Calimanesti Brezoi Gura Foii Bratasanca Gaesti Caciulata 21:15
Bucuresti 21:30
ATYC Ratoaia Targoviste Marcesti Targoviste Gheboaia Pastarnacu Frasinu Habeni Cocorastii Colt Stancesti Zahanaua Matracaua Lazuri Targoviste Comisani Bucsani Racovita Finta Targoviste 21:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 21:45
Bucuresti 22:00
Koln Londra Bolton Aachen Londra Bolton Liege Londra Brno Bruxelles Londra Bratislava Gent Luton Praga Ostende Milton Keynes Liverpool Calais Northampton Budapesta Birmingham Dunkerque Coventry Nurnberg Plzen Dover Leicester Wurzburg Canterbury Doncaster Frankfurt Maidstone Manchester
Chisinau
Bucuresti 22:30
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 22:45
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 23:45