Autogara Giadi Gold (Ploiesti Sud)

Ploiesti , Romania
Str. Depoului nr.9-11, Ploiesti, Romania
Tel: +4-0244-522.230
E-mail: giadigold@yahoo.com

Plecări
Ora Către
03:30 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
04:00 Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Muhldorf Kaiserslautern Rastatt Homburg Baden-Baden Saarbrucken Buhl Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Traunstein Rosenheim Munchen
04:30 Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
05:20 Vinotrans Moreni
05:30 Bucuresti
Slobozia Constanta Mangalia
06:00 Campina Bucuresti
Figueras Barcelona Lerida Fraga Zaragoza La Almunia Calatayud Guadalajara Alcala de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda Toledo Torrijos Talavera de la Reina Navalmoral de la Mata Trujillo Merida Almendralejo Badajoz Tarancon Horcajo de Santiago Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Mota del Cuervo Pedro Munoz Campo de Criptana Alcazar de San Juan Almansa Albacete La Roda Villarrobledo Socuellamos Tomelloso Argamasilla de Alba Manzanares Daimiel Ciudad Real Valdepenas Santa Cruz de Mudela Almuradiel La Carolina Bailen Andujar Cordoba Ecija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Almonte Bollullos de la Mitacion Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Huelva Cartaya Lepe Ayamonte Vendrell Tarragona Benicarlo Torreblanca Castellon de la Plana Sagunto Valencia Oliva Denia Benidorm Las Lumbreras Murcia Motril Adra Elche Castell de Ferro El Ejido Roquetas de Mar Alicante Lorca Almeria Huercal Overa Nijar La Rabita Granada Loja Malaga Vera
Gerona Barcelona Tarragona Valencia Requena Jativa Aielo de Malferit Onteniente Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Huercal de Almeria Vera Almeria Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Malaga
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
EUROLINES Romania Budapesta Viena Koln Dusseldorf
06:20 Vinotrans Moreni
06:30 Bucuresti
Craiova
Cristian Trans SRL Barlad Iasi
06:50 Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Oncesti Capu Coastei Malu Cu Flori Laicai Cetateni Badeni Stoenesti Argeselu Campulung Muscel
07:00 Darco Impex Finta Sat
Elbus Tour SRL Constanta
Bucuresti
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
Albesti Paleologu Ciorani Jilavele Urziceni Ion Roata Cazanesti Andrasesti Slobozia Bucu Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Crucea Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu Mamaia Constanta
Albesti Paleologu Ciorani Jilavele Urziceni Ion Roata Cazanesti Andrasesti Slobozia Bucu Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Crucea Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu Mamaia Constanta
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Dumbrava Viisoara Olteni Suta Seaca Picior De Munte Dragodana Gaesti Gaesti Gura Foii Crangurile de Jos Leordeni Topoloveni Calinesti Stefanesti Pitesti Pitesti Bascov Draganu Moraresti Milcoiu Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Brezoi Cainenii Mari Rau Vadului Talmaciu Selimbar Sibiu
07:10 Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
07:15 Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
07:20 Vinotrans Moreni
07:30 Bucuresti
Irnacom SRL Cislau
07:45 Darco Impex Finta Sat
Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
08:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
Slobozia Constanta Mangalia
08:20 Vinotrans Moreni
08:30 Bucuresti
09:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
09:30 Bucuresti
Bucuresti
Roma Napoli Salerno
10:00 Bucuresti
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
10:30 Bucuresti Campina
11:00 Bucuresti Campina
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
11:20 Vinotrans Moreni
11:30 Bucuresti
Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
11:45 Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt am Main Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Londra Northampton Birmingham Nottingham Sheffield Leeds Manchester Liverpool
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
12:00 Mizil Buzau
Irnacom SRL Cislau
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
Bucuresti
12:15 Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
12:20 Vinotrans Moreni
Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
12:30 Bucuresti
13:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
13:20 Vinotrans Moreni
13:30 Bucuresti
Stoenesti Bratasanca Targoviste Laicai Cetateni Badeni Stoenesti Namaesti Valea Mare Campulung Muscel
13:45 Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt am Main Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Londra Northampton Birmingham Nottingham Sheffield Leeds Manchester Liverpool
14:00 Bucuresti
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
14:10 Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
14:20 Vinotrans Moreni
14:25 Slobozia Constanta Mangalia
14:30 Bucuresti Bucuresti
Focsani Tecuci Barlad Iasi
Cristian Trans SRL Focsani Tecuci Barlad Iasi
15:00 Bucuresti
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
15:15 Darco Impex Finta Sat
15:30 Bucuresti
15:40 Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
16:00 Darco Impex Finta Sat
Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
Irnacom SRL Cislau
Irimir Impex Craiova
16:10 Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
16:15 Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
16:30 Bucuresti
16:45 Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
17:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
17:15 Chivaran Com Bisca Chiojd
17:20 Vinotrans Moreni
17:30 Bucuresti
Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
18:00 Bucuresti
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
Irnacom SRL Cislau
Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
18:10 Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
18:15 Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
18:30 Bucuresti
Bucuresti
18:45 Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Liege Bruxelles Lille Londra Luton Northampton Birmingham Manchester
19:00 Bucuresti
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
19:20 Vinotrans Moreni
19:25 Darco Impex Finta Sat
19:30 Bucuresti
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
19:45 Darco Impex Finta Sat
20:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
20:30 Bucuresti
21:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
21:30 Bucuresti
Bucuresti
22:30 Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Calais Dover Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Budapesta Viena Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Simeria
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo
Sosiri
De la Ora
Constanta Mangalia Bucuresti Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Noua 03:30
Targu Mures Predeal Sighisoara Brasov Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Azuga Busteni Sinaia Cluj Napoca Comarnic 04:30
Irnacom SRL Cislau 05:53
Darco Impex Finta Sat 06:20
Vinotrans Moreni 06:52
Darco Impex Finta Sat 06:53
Bratasanca Stoenesti Adanca Targoviste Ploiesti Razvad Sacueni Mija Ion Luca Caragiale Darmanesti 07:00
Ghirdoveni Darmanesti Bratasanca Moreni I.L.Caragiale Ploiesti Stoenesti 07:05
Laculete Pucioasa Sacueni Pucioasa Darmanesti Doicesti Bratasanca Adanca Targoviste Stoenesti Aninoasa Mija Ploiesti Targoviste Razvad I.L.Caragiale 07:15
Bucuresti 07:30
Marcesti Stancesti Baleni Manjina Comisani Cocorastii Colt Priseaca Gheboieni Matracaua Targoviste Izvoarele Targoviste Pastarnacu Targoviste Racovita Frasin Deal Manga Lazuri Pietrari Finta Ungureni Barbuletu Zahanaua Gheboaia Targoviste Gura Barbuletului
Buzau Mizil 07:45
Buzau Ulmeni Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Sahateni Bucov Mizil Ploiesti
Vinotrans Moreni 07:52
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 08:00
Bucuresti
Luton Lille Northampton Londra Birmingham Manchester Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Liege Bruxelles
Targoviste Pastarnacu Racovita Frasin Deal Manga Lazuri Finta Ungureni Barbuletu Zahanaua Gheboaia Targoviste Gura Barbuletului Marcesti Pietrari Stancesti Manjina Baleni Comisani Cocorastii Colt Priseaca Gheboieni Matracaua Targoviste Izvoarele Targoviste
Bucuresti 08:30
Mizil Buzau 08:45
Vinotrans Moreni 08:52
Stancesti Baleni Manjina Comisani Cocorastii Colt Priseaca Gheboieni Matracaua Targoviste Izvoarele Targoviste Targoviste Pastarnacu Racovita Frasin Deal Manga Lazuri Pietrari Finta Ungureni Barbuletu Zahanaua Gheboaia Targoviste Gura Barbuletului Marcesti 08:55
Bucuresti 09:00
Bucuresti 09:22
Irnacom SRL Cislau 09:23
Bucsani Matracaua Pastarnacu Marcesti Racovita Targoviste Cocorastii Colt Finta Lazuri Habeni Gheboaia Targoviste Targoviste Zahanaua Ratoaia Comisani Targoviste Stancesti Frasinu 09:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 09:45
Bucuresti 09:52
Vinotrans Moreni
Izvoarele Targoviste Targoviste Pastarnacu Racovita Frasin Deal Manga Lazuri Pietrari Finta Ungureni Barbuletu Zahanaua Gheboaia Targoviste Gura Barbuletului Marcesti Stancesti Baleni Manjina Comisani Cocorastii Colt Priseaca Gheboieni Matracaua Targoviste 09:55
Targoviste Laicai Cetateni Badeni Stoenesti Campulung Muscel Bratasanca Stoenesti Namaesti Valea Mare 09:59
Bucuresti 10:22
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 10:45
Stoenesti Ghirdoveni Darmanesti Bratasanca Moreni I.L.Caragiale Ploiesti 10:50
Bucuresti 11:00
Priseaca Gheboieni Matracaua Targoviste Izvoarele Targoviste Targoviste Pastarnacu Racovita Frasin Deal Manga Lazuri Pietrari Finta Ungureni Barbuletu Zahanaua Gheboaia Targoviste Gura Barbuletului Marcesti Stancesti Baleni Manjina Comisani Cocorastii Colt 11:15
Bucuresti 11:30
Mizil Buzau 11:45
Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Sahateni Bucov Mizil Ploiesti Buzau Ulmeni
Mangalia Slobozia Constanta 11:50
Bucuresti 12:00
Irimir Impex Craiova 12:14
I.L.Caragiale Laculete Pucioasa Sacueni Pucioasa Darmanesti Doicesti Bratasanca Adanca Targoviste Stoenesti Aninoasa Mija Ploiesti Targoviste Razvad 12:15
Salerno Napoli Roma
Bucuresti 12:30
Mizil Buzau 12:45
Vinotrans Moreni 12:52
Irnacom SRL Cislau 12:53
Bucuresti 13:00
Focsani Tecuci Barlad Iasi 13:12
Cristian Trans SRL Focsani Tecuci Barlad Iasi
Bucuresti 13:30
Targoviste Stancesti Frasinu Bucsani Matracaua Pastarnacu Marcesti Racovita Cocorastii Colt Finta Lazuri Habeni Gheboaia Targoviste Targoviste Zahanaua Targoviste Ratoaia Comisani 13:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 13:45
Bucuresti 13:52
Vinotrans Moreni
Ploiesti Stoenesti Ghirdoveni Darmanesti Bratasanca Moreni I.L.Caragiale 14:05
Darco Impex Finta Sat 14:08
Bucuresti 14:22
Malu Cu Flori I.L.Caragiale Laicai Darmanesti Argeselu Bratasanca Campulung Muscel Stoenesti Stoenesti Cetateni Badeni Gemenea Targoviste Priseaca Capu Coastei Targoviste Targoviste Oncesti Ploiesti Razvad Ungureni Voinesti Sacueni Gheboieni Adanca Izvoarele Mija 14:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 14:45
Izvoarele Targoviste Targoviste Pastarnacu Racovita Frasin Deal Manga Lazuri Finta Ungureni Barbuletu Zahanaua Gheboaia Targoviste Gura Barbuletului Marcesti Pietrari Stancesti Baleni Manjina Comisani Cocorastii Colt Priseaca Gheboieni Matracaua Targoviste
Bucuresti 14:52
Vinotrans Moreni
Darco Impex Finta Sat 15:05
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 15:30
Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau 15:45
Vinotrans Moreni 15:52
Bucuresti 16:00
Ploiesti Stoenesti Ghirdoveni Darmanesti Bratasanca Moreni I.L.Caragiale 16:05
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 16:30
Bucuresti
Chivaran Com Bisca Chiojd 16:35
Mizil Buzau 16:45
Ulmeni Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Sahateni Bucov Mizil Ploiesti Buzau
Stancesti Baleni Manjina Comisani Cocorastii Colt Priseaca Gheboieni Matracaua Targoviste Izvoarele Targoviste Targoviste Pastarnacu Racovita Frasin Deal Manga Lazuri Pietrari Finta Ungureni Barbuletu Zahanaua Gheboaia Targoviste Gura Barbuletului Marcesti 16:50
Bucuresti 17:00
Irnacom SRL Cislau 17:23
Bucuresti 17:30
Targoviste Stancesti Frasinu Bucsani Matracaua Pastarnacu Marcesti Racovita Cocorastii Colt Finta Lazuri Habeni Gheboaia Targoviste Targoviste Zahanaua Targoviste Ratoaia Comisani 17:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 17:45
Bucuresti 18:00
Dusseldorf Essen Aschaffenburg Dortmund Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Koln
Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim
Traunstein Rosenheim Munchen
Ploiesti Stoenesti Ghirdoveni Darmanesti Bratasanca Moreni I.L.Caragiale 18:05
Darco Impex Finta Sat 18:08
Targoviste Razvad I.L.Caragiale Laculete Pucioasa Sacueni Pucioasa Darmanesti Doicesti Bratasanca Adanca Targoviste Stoenesti Aninoasa Mija Ploiesti 18:15
Bucuresti 18:22
Darco Impex Finta Sat 18:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 18:45
Mangalia Slobozia Constanta 18:50
Bucuresti 18:52
Vinotrans Moreni
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 19:00
Linz Leeds Lille Karlsruhe Salzburg Sheffield Londra Mannheim Munchen Nottingham Koln Bruxelles Frankfurt am Main Augsburg Birmingham Liverpool Antwerp Aachen Ulm Northampton Viena Manchester Gent Liege Stuttgart
Bucuresti 19:22
Crucea Albesti Paleologu Harsova Giurgeni Constanta Tandarei Urziceni Bucu Mamaia Slobozia Ovidiu Andrasesti Mihail Kogalniceanu Cazanesti Ion Roata Jilavele Nicolae Balcescu Ciorani 19:30
Jilavele Giurgeni Ciorani Tandarei Albesti Paleologu Bucu Constanta Urziceni Mamaia Ovidiu Slobozia Mihail Kogalniceanu Andrasesti Nicolae Balcescu Cazanesti Crucea Ion Roata Harsova
Craiova 19:41
Mizil Buzau 19:45
Elbus Tour SRL Constanta 19:48
Vinotrans Moreni 19:52
Bucuresti 20:00
Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Gerona Vera Barcelona Almeria Tarragona Roquetas de Mar Valencia Castell de Ferro Jativa Motril Aielo de Malferit Malaga Denia 20:30
Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau 20:45
Mangalia Slobozia Constanta 20:50
Bucuresti 21:00
Stuttgart Linz Leeds Lille Karlsruhe Salzburg Sheffield Londra Mannheim Munchen Nottingham Koln Bruxelles Frankfurt am Main Augsburg Birmingham Liverpool Antwerp Aachen Ulm Northampton Viena Manchester Gent Liege
Cristian Trans SRL Iasi Barlad 21:12
Darmanesti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Viisoara Selimbar Stefanesti Pitesti Dumbrava Talmaciu Calinesti Targoviste Razvad Rau Vadului Leordeni Calimanesti Sacueni Cainenii Mari Crangurile de Jos Gaesti Mija Brezoi Gura Foii Targoviste Bratasanca Caciulata Gaesti Stoenesti Adanca Milcoiu Dragodana Ploiesti Moraresti Picior De Munte Topoloveni Draganu Suta Seaca I.L.Caragiale Bascov Sibiu Olteni 21:15
Bucuresti 21:30
Targoviste Ratoaia Comisani Targoviste Stancesti Frasinu Bucsani Matracaua Pastarnacu Marcesti Racovita Cocorastii Colt Finta Lazuri Habeni Gheboaia Targoviste Targoviste Zahanaua 21:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 21:45
Bucuresti 22:00
Bucuresti 22:30
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 22:45
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 23:45