Română

Autogara Dacos

B-dul Nicolae Balcescu nr.38, Ramnicu Valcea, Romania
Tel: +4-0250-747.411
Mobil: +4-0744-551.906
Fax: +4-0350-405.995
Web: www.dacos.com.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Bratislava Brno Praga
02:00 Pitesti Bucuresti Constanta Eforie Nord Mangalia
04:30 DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Galicea
DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
04:35 Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
05:30 Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
05:45 Dragasani
06:00 Galicea
06:10 Dragasani
06:30 Dragasani
Galicea
06:55 Brezoi Sibiu
07:00 Dragasani
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Galicea
Stoenesti
Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Kaiserslautern Rastatt Muhldorf Homburg Baden-Baden Waldkraiburg Buhl Saarbrucken Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Sibiu
07:02 Galicea
07:30 DACOS Dragasani Bals Craiova Filiasi Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Baile Herculane Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
Cernisoara
Glavile
07:40 Dragasani
08:00 Dragasani
Galicea
08:15 Dragasani
08:30 Dragasani
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Galicea
08:45 Dragasani
09:00 Dragasani
DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
Galicea
09:15 Dragasani
09:30 Dragasani
Galicea
09:45 Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Dragasani
10:00 Amal Tour Baile Govora
Dragasani
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Galicea
10:15 DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
10:20 Dragasani
10:30 DACOS Dragasani Bals Craiova Filiasi Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Baile Herculane Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
Galicea
10:43 Dragasani
11:00 Dragasani
Galicea
11:20 Dragasani
11:30 Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Cernisoara
Galicea
11:40 Dragasani
11:45 Amal Tour Pitesti Bucuresti
12:00 Dragasani
Glavile
Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
12:03 DACOS Baile Olanesti
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
12:20 Dragasani
12:30 Galicea
12:40 Dragasani
13:00 Amal Tour Baile Govora
Dragasani
Galicea
13:04 DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
13:20 Dragasani
13:30 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Galicea
13:40 Dragasani
14:00 Calimanesti Caciulata Cozia Brezoi Sibiu Sebes Orastie Simeria Deva
Dragasani
Galicea
14:20 Dragasani
14:30 Galicea
14:40 Dragasani
15:00 Dragasani
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
15:02 Galicea
15:03 DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
15:15 DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
Stoenesti
15:20 Dragasani
15:30 Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
15:40 Dragasani
15:45 Amal Tour Pitesti Bucuresti
16:00 Dragasani
DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
Galicea
Rocar Transport SRL Perisani
16:20 Dragasani
16:30 Galicea
16:40 Dragasani
16:45 Amal Tour Pitesti Bucuresti
16:48 DACOS Baile Olanesti
17:00 Dragasani
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Glavile
Galicea
17:20 Dragasani
17:30 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Glavile
Galicea
17:40 Dragasani
18:00 Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Dragasani
Cernisoara
Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
18:03 DACOS Calimanesti
18:20 Dragasani
18:30 Galicea
18:40 Dragasani
19:00 Dragasani
DACOS Dragasani Bals Craiova
19:20 Dragasani
19:30 Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Galicea
19:40 Dragasani
19:45 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
20:00 Dragasani
DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
20:13 Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
20:16 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
20:28 DACOS Calimanesti
20:30 Dragasani
Galicea
21:00 Amal Tour Baile Govora
Dragasani
21:30 Galicea
22:00 Dragasani
22:30 Galicea
23:00 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
Stoenesti
23:02 Galicea
23:55 Bucuresti Cernavoda Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Mangalia
Sosiri
De la Ora
Bratislava Brno Praga 00:00
Constanta Bucuresti Mangalia Eforie Nord Pitesti 01:26
Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Cernavoda Mangalia Bucuresti Constanta Costinesti 04:35
Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni Tatarani Babeni Sirineasa Ciorasti Daesti Meieni Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stuparei 05:30
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 06:24
Stoenesti 06:30
Glavile 06:32
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 06:46
Dragasani 06:50
Slatina (Olt) Dragasani 06:55
Cernisoara 07:02
Dragasani 07:10
Dragasani 07:20
Stuparei Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni Tatarani Babeni Sirineasa Ciorasti Daesti Meieni Ramnicu Valcea Raureni 07:30
Dragasani 07:35
Dragasani 07:50
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 08:01
Dragasani 08:05
Dragasani 08:20
DACOS Bals Dragasani Craiova 08:33
Dragasani 08:35
Dragasani 08:50
DACOS Baile Olanesti 09:00
Dragasani 09:05
Rocar Transport SRL Perisani 09:15
Dragasani 09:20
Dragasani 09:40
Amal Tour Pitesti Bucuresti 10:00
Dragasani
Dragasani 10:20
Dragasani 10:40
Simeria Sebes Alba Caciulata Sibiu Brezoi Cozia Orastie Deva 10:53
Dragasani 11:00
Cernisoara 11:02
Dragasani 11:20
Dragasani 11:40
Amal Tour Baile Govora 11:45
Dragasani 12:00
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 12:03
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti
Dragasani 12:20
Dragasani 12:40
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 12:46
Amal Tour Pitesti Bucuresti 13:00
Dragasani
DACOS Sibiu Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Talmaciu Turda Sebes Calimanesti Aiud
Dragasani 13:20
Dragasani 13:40
Dragasani 14:00
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 14:01
Dragasani 14:20
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 14:24
Stoenesti 14:35
Dragasani 14:40
Dragasani 15:00
Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stuparei Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni Tatarani Babeni Sirineasa Ciorasti Daesti Meieni
Sibiu
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 15:03
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti
DACOS Baile Olanesti 15:15
Dragasani 15:20
Cernisoara 15:32
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 15:33
Dragasani 15:40
Amal Tour Baile Govora 15:45
Dragasani 16:00
DACOS Turda Talmaciu Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Aiud Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia
Dragasani 16:20
Glavile 16:27
Dragasani 16:40
Amal Tour Baile Govora 16:45
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 16:48
DACOS Bals Orsova Dragasani Drobeta Turnu Severin Lugoj Strehaia Timisoara Filiasi Caransebes Craiova Baile Herculane 16:58
Dragasani 17:00
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 17:16
Dragasani 17:20
Daesti Meieni Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stuparei Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni Tatarani Babeni Sirineasa Ciorasti 17:30
Dragasani 17:40
Dragasani 18:00
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 18:03
Dragasani 18:20
Dragasani 18:40
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 18:46
Dragasani 19:00
DACOS Alba Iulia Talmaciu Turda Sebes Calimanesti Aiud Sibiu Cluj Napoca
Dragasani 19:20
Dragasani 19:40
Dragasani 20:00
DACOS Alba Iulia Turda Talmaciu Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Aiud Cluj Napoca
Sibiu Brezoi 20:13
Sibiu Brezoi
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 20:16
Dragasani 20:20
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 20:28
Dragasani 20:50
Amal Tour Pitesti Bucuresti 21:00
Dragasani 21:20
DACOS Craiova Baile Herculane Bals Orsova Dragasani Drobeta Turnu Severin Lugoj Strehaia Timisoara Filiasi Caransebes 21:43
Ciorasti Daesti Meieni Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stuparei Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni Tatarani Babeni Sirineasa 21:45
Dragasani 21:50
DACOS Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Talmaciu Turda Sebes Calimanesti Aiud Sibiu 22:00
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 22:24
Stoenesti 22:35
DACOS Sibiu Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Talmaciu Turda Sebes Calimanesti Aiud 23:30
Sibiu Calimanesti Caciulata 23:55