Craiova Botoșani Iași București Sibiu Tulcea Giurgiu Babadag Drăgășani Dumbrăveni Făgăraș Târgu Frumos Brașov Bârlad Constanța Râmnicu Vâlcea Suceava Pitești Fălticeni Câmpina Tecuci Medgidia Cernavodă Moțca Ploiești Galați Brăila Fetești Roman Bacău Slobozia Călărași Adjud Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău Urziceni | 02:00 |
---|
Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Râmnicu Vâlcea București |
Timișoara Arad Deva Orăștie Șibot Sebeș Sibiu Râmnicu Vâlcea București |
Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) | 07:30 |
---|
Iași Pașcani Suceava Botoșani Hârlău Târgu Frumos Roman Bacău Adjud Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău Urziceni București Giurgiu | 08:00 |
---|
Tulcea Craiova Târgu-Mureș Constanța Târgoviște Botoșani Iași Sibiu Deva Râmnicu Vâlcea Miercurea-Ciuc Suceava Vaslui Făgăraș Orăștie Piatra Neamț Slobozia Slatina Sighișoara Medgidia Bârlad Brașov Sebeș Sfântu-Gheorghe Pitești Roman Alba Iulia Bacău Galați Sinaia Brăila Câmpina Mediaș Adjud Ploiești Focșani București Râmnicu Sărat Giurgiu Buzău |
Craiova Botoșani Râmnicu Vâlcea Sibiu Iași Deva Târgoviște Tulcea Târgu-Mureș Constanța Făgăraș Vaslui Orăștie Slobozia Sighișoara Medgidia Miercurea-Ciuc Slatina Piatra Neamț Suceava Sfântu-Gheorghe Pitești Roman Brașov Bârlad Sebeș Bacău Sinaia Galați Alba Iulia Adjud Câmpina Brăila Mediaș Focșani Ploiești Râmnicu Sărat București Buzău Giurgiu |
Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Sinaia Câmpina Ploiești București Giurgiu |
București Giurgiu | 09:00 |
---|
București Giurgiu |
Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) | 11:30 |
---|
Igoumenítsa Kalampáka Lárisa Paralia Katerini | 13:00 |
---|
Unibus Otopeni Aeroport București Ruse Pleven Sofia |
Unibus Otopeni Aeroport București Ruse Pleven Sofia | 13:15 |
---|
Ágios Nikólaos Skála Foúrkas Posidi Kalándra Néa Skióni Palioúrion Pefkochori Hanioti Polychrono Kriopigi Kallithea Afitos Nea Potidea | 16:00 |
---|
Néos Marmarás Toroni Koufós Sárti Vourvourou (Sithonia) Elia Nikitis Nikiti (Sithonia) Metamorfosi Psakoudia Yerakiní Nea Moudania Néa Kallikrátia |
Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) Néa Ródha |
Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) | 17:30 |
---|
Nei Pori Platamonas Leptokaryá Olimpic Beach Paralia Katerini | 18:30 |
---|
Satu Mare Oradea Arad Timișoara | 22:00 |
---|
Târgu Jiu Sibiu București Craiova Onești Botoșani Iași Suceava Drobeta-Turnu Severin Avrig Slatina Fălticeni Strehaia Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești Cristești Filiași Moțca Roman Adjud Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău | 23:00 |
---|
Suceava Botoșani Iași Târgu Frumos Roman Bacău Adjud Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău Urziceni București Giurgiu Sofia | 23:15 |
---|
Brașov Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Comarnic Câmpina Ploiești București Giurgiu Sofia |