Română

Autogara Q7 Sibiu

Sibiu , Romania
Str. Scoala de Inot nr.1, Sibiu, Romania
Tel: +4-0269-232.826
Fax: +4-0269-221.066

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Boisoara
00:45 Ploiesti Buzau Slobozia Pitesti Focsani Albena Brasov Ploiesti Bacau Tulcea Slatina (Olt) Nisipurile de Aur Otopeni Aeroport Sighisoara Sinaia Bals Sunny Beach Bucuresti Targu Mures Predeal Iasi Brasov Craiova Cluj Napoca
01:00 Buzau Ploiesti Pitesti Albena Pitesti Focsani Slobozia Brasov Tulcea Sighisoara Otopeni Aeroport Slatina (Olt) Ramnicu Valcea Nisipurile de Aur Bacau Targu Mures Bals Sibiu Iasi Sunny Beach Bucuresti Cluj Napoca Craiova
02:30 Conex Trans SRL Bologna Firenze Roma Mestre Padova Verona Milano Torino
04:30 Zakynthos Zakynthos Pitesti Pitesti Constanta Buzau Pitesti Ploiesti Buzau Slatina (Olt) Ramnicu Valcea Focsani Otopeni Aeroport Sinaia Focsani Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Bals Bacau Bucuresti Bacau Predeal Sibiu Craiova Iasi Iasi Brasov
05:30 Zakynthos Zakynthos Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
07:30 Kusadasi
08:30 Corfu Pitesti Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Slatina (Olt) Sinaia Bucuresti Bals Predeal Craiova Brasov
08:40 Brezoi Cozia Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
10:30 Tabita Tour Gonars Mestre Verona Brescia Ventimiglia Le Canet Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lancon-Provence Montpellier Figueras Girona Barcelona Tarragona Salou Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Albacete San Clemente Tomelloso La Solana Valdepenas Bailen Linares Ubeda Jaen Andujar Montoro Cordoba Ecija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocio Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagon Huelva Gibraleon Cartaya Lepe Ayamonte
Lefkada Parga Corfu Skiathos Constanta Ploiesti Slobozia Pitesti Ploiesti Constanta Tulcea Otopeni Aeroport Brasov Tulcea Slatina (Olt) Brasov Bucuresti Sibiu Bals Sibiu Craiova
10:50 Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Wurzburg Heidelberg Mannheim Mainz Frankfurt am Main Wiesbaden Koblenz Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Gutersloh Bielefeld Hannover
11:30 DO RA Travel Viena Hochst Zurich Berna Lausanne
12:00 Bapter Craiova Bucuresti
12:45 Buzau Ploiesti Focsani Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Otopeni Aeroport Bals Brasov Bacau Slatina (Olt) Craiova Bucuresti Sibiu Iasi Bals Craiova
13:00 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Ganeasa Craiova
Limenas Skala Potamias Kinyra Potos Limenaria
Corfu Perama Mesongi Agios Georgios
13:30 Medias Tarnaveni Targu Mures
14:18 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
14:25 Boisoara
14:38 Ami Turing Maribor Ljubljana Trieste Udine Mestre Padova Rovigo Bologna Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Napoli Salerno Sala Consilina Sibari Tarsia Cosenza Vibo Valentia Gioia Tauro Reggio di Calabria Villa San Giovanni Messina Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Falcone Patti Capo d'Orlando Sant'Agata Santo Stefano di Camastra Cefalu Termini Imerese Palermo
15:30 Sofia Paralia Katerini Olympic Beach
Nea Moudhania Nea Potidhaia Afitos Kallithea Kriopigi Polychrono Hanioti Pefkochori
16:13 Sebes Orastie Simeria Deva
16:30 Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti
Salonic Buzau Ploiesti Paralia Katerini Paralia Katerini Focsani Halkidiki Constanta Slatina (Olt) Brasov Pitesti Pitesti Olympic Beach Ploiesti Olympic Beach Bals Sighisoara Otopeni Aeroport Ramnicu Valcea Slatina (Olt) Nei Pori Sinaia Bacau Nei Pori Predeal Craiova Targu Mures Sibiu Bucuresti Bals Iasi Brasov Cluj Napoca Craiova
17:18 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
17:30 Bapter Padova Bologna Firenze Roma Catania Vittoria
Ploiesti Buzau Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Sinaia Focsani Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti Bals Predeal Bacau Craiova Brasov Iasi
18:00 Brezoi Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
Brezoi Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
18:30 Medias Tarnaveni Targu Mures
23:00 Varna Albena Balchik Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar
23:30 Buzau Ploiesti Buzau Constanta Pitesti Slobozia Ploiesti Focsani Constanta Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Focsani Albena Buzau Brasov Bacau Slatina (Olt) Tulcea Sinaia Ramnicu Valcea Bacau Bals Otopeni Aeroport Nisipurile de Aur Focsani Sighisoara Sunny Beach Bacau Targu Mures Iasi Bals Predeal Sibiu Iasi Craiova Bucuresti Iasi Cluj Napoca Craiova Brasov
Buzau Buzau Ploiesti Slatina (Olt) Ploiesti Albena Pitesti Focsani Brasov Pitesti Ploiesti Slobozia Focsani Constanta Constanta Ramnicu Valcea Sinaia Bacau Bals Nisipurile de Aur Sighisoara Slatina (Olt) Bacau Brasov Tulcea Otopeni Aeroport Iasi Craiova Predeal Sunny Beach Targu Mures Iasi Bucuresti Bals Sibiu Brasov Cluj Napoca Craiova
Sosiri
De la Ora
Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti 00:15
Bucuresti Otopeni Aeroport 00:30
Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Pitesti 00:45
Ploiesti Brasov Sibiu 01:00
Bucuresti Otopeni Aeroport 04:00
Sibiu Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 04:30
Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti 05:15
Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Pitesti 05:30
Boisoara 07:51
Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Pitesti 08:30
Sebes Alba Orastie Deva Simeria 08:40
Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Brezoi 09:08
Bucuresti Otopeni Aeroport 10:00
Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Pitesti 10:30
DO RA Travel Viena Hochst Zurich Berna Lausanne 11:30
Sofia Paralia Katerini Olympic Beach
Wurzburg Essen Heidelberg Dortmund Mannheim Munster Mainz Gutersloh Frankfurt am Main Bielefeld Wiesbaden Hannover Passau Koblenz Deggendorf Bonn Regensburg Koln Nurnberg Dusseldorf Ansbach Duisburg
Bapter Catania Vittoria Padova Bologna Firenze Roma
Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti 12:15
Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Pitesti 12:45
Targu Mures Tarnaveni Medias 13:00
Conex Trans SRL Padova Mestre Torino Milano Verona 13:30
Craiova Ganeasa Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 14:18
Targu Mures Tarnaveni Medias 15:15
Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti 15:30
Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Brezoi Cozia Caciulata 16:13
Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Berlin Hamburg Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda 16:30
Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Pitesti
Bapter Bucuresti Craiova 17:00
Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
DACOS Talmaciu Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 17:18
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu 17:30
Bucuresti Otopeni Aeroport 22:30
Bucuresti Otopeni Aeroport
Bucuresti Otopeni Aeroport 23:00
Sibiu Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 23:30
Ploiesti Brasov Sibiu