Română

Autogara Q7 Sibiu

Sibiu , Romania
Str. Scoala de Inot nr.1, Sibiu, Romania
Tel: +4-0269-232.826
Fax: +4-0269-221.066

Plecări
Ora Către
02:30 Conex Trans SRL Bologna Firenze Roma Mestre Padova Verona Milano Torino
06:43 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
08:40 0 Brezoi Cozia Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
09:00 0 Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim Munchen Augsburg Ulm Goppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
0 Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
09:13 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
10:30 Tabita Tour Gonars Mestre Verona Brescia Ventimiglia Le Canet Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lancon-Provence Montpellier Figueras Girona Barcelona Tarragona Salou Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Albacete San Clemente Tomelloso La Solana Valdepenas Bailen Linares Ubeda Jaen Andujar Montoro Cordoba Ecija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocio Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagon Huelva Gibraleon Cartaya Lepe Ayamonte
10:43 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
10:50 Ampuria Reisen Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Wurzburg Heidelberg Mannheim Mainz Frankfurt Wiesbaden Koblenz Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Gutersloh Bielefeld Hannover
11:00 0 Medias Dumbraveni Sighisoara Targu Mures
0 Saschiz Rupea
0 Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
11:30 DO RA Travel Viena Hochst Zurich Berna Lausanne
12:00 Bapter Craiova Bucuresti
13:00 0 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Ganeasa Craiova
13:30 0 Medias Tarnaveni Targu Mures
13:45 DACOS Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
14:18 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
14:38 Ami Turing Maribor Ljubljana Trieste Udine Mestre Padova Rovigo Bologna Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Napoli Salerno Sala Consilina Sibari Tarsia Cosenza Vibo Valentia Gioia Tauro Reggio di Calabria Villa San Giovanni Messina Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Falcone Patti Capo d'Orlando Sant'Agata Santo Stefano di Camastra Cefalu Termini Imerese Palermo
15:00 0 Viena Wels Passau Nurnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
0 Bors
16:13 0 Sebes Orastie Simeria Deva
16:30 0 Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti
17:18 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
17:30 Bapter Padova Bologna Firenze Roma Catania Vittoria
17:45 DACOS Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
18:00 0 Brezoi Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
0 Brezoi Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
18:30 0 Medias Tarnaveni Targu Mures
19:00 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
23:00 Filadelfia Turism Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik Sunny Beach Nessebar
Sosiri
De la Ora
Filadelfia Turism Balchik Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Albena 03:15
0 Bors 04:00
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Ramnicu Valcea 06:43
0 Sebes Alba Orastie Deva Simeria 08:40
0 Targu Mures Sighisoara Dumbraveni Medias 09:00
0 Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea
0 Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Brezoi 09:08
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Ramnicu Valcea 09:13
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu 10:43
0 Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freilassing Freiburg im Breisgau Traunstein Pforzheim Rosenheim Munchen Augsburg Ulm Goppingen Stuttgart 11:00
0 Giessen Regensburg Frankfurt Deggendorf Offenbach Passau Darmstadt Mannheim Dortmund Heidelberg Essen Heilbronn Dusseldorf Ohringen Koln Crailsheim Gummersbach Ansbach Siegen Nurnberg
DO RA Travel Hochst Zurich Berna Lausanne Viena 11:30
Ampuria Reisen Heidelberg Dortmund Mannheim Munster Mainz Gutersloh Frankfurt Bielefeld Wiesbaden Hannover Passau Koblenz Deggendorf Bonn Regensburg Koln Nurnberg Dusseldorf Ansbach Duisburg Wurzburg Essen
Bapter Firenze Roma Catania Vittoria Padova Bologna
0 Tarnaveni Medias Targu Mures 13:00
Conex Trans SRL Torino Milano Verona Padova Mestre 13:30
0 Craiova Ganeasa Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Sebes Aiud Alba Iulia 13:45
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu 14:18
0 Targu Mures Tarnaveni Medias 15:15
0 Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Brezoi Cozia Caciulata 16:13
0 Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Berlin Hamburg 16:30
Bapter Bucuresti Craiova 17:00
DACOS Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Bucuresti 17:18
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Sebes Aiud Alba Iulia 17:45
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu 19:00