Română

Autogara Transmixt (langa gara CFR - Transmixt S.A.)

Sibiu , Romania
Str. 1 Decembrie 1918 nr.6, Sibiu, Romania
Tel: +4-0269-217.757
Mobil: +4-0744-566.390
Fax: +4-0369-101.817
Web: www.autogara.transmixt.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
00:15 Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
02:00 Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Carisio Torino Trieste Monfalcone Udine Pordenone Mestre Padova Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Firenze Figline Valdarno Arezzo Montepulciano Chiusi Orte Roma
03:00 Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
05:00 Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
05:15 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Selimbar Cisnadie
05:30 Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Alba Orastie Deva Dobra Cosava Margina Faget Dumbrava Traian Vuia Lugoj Timisoara
Selimbar Cisnadie
05:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
05:50 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
06:00 Colonia Talmaciu Boita
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Selimbar Cisnadie
Brasov
06:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
06:20 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Vestem
06:30 Trans Seb Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
Selimbar Cisnadie
Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Predeal Sinaia Mizil Buzau Braila Galati
Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
Brasov Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila Lacu Sarat Constanta
Topircea
06:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
06:50 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
07:00 Daia Daia Daia Daia Nou Nou Rosia Rosia Vurpar Vurpar
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
07:05 Sura Mare Hamba
07:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Test Amnas
Slimnic
07:20 Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
07:30 Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
07:35 Vestem
08:00 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
08:15 Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
08:35 Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
09:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
09:30 Brasov
09:42 Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
09:45 Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
10:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
10:30 Avrig Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
10:38 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
10:55 Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
11:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
11:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
12:00 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Test Brosteni
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
12:30 Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Zalau Satu Mare
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare
12:45 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mare Hamba
13:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
13:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
Brezoi Malaia Voineasa Vidra Obarsia Lotrului Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
Brasov
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
14:00 Bradu Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Scoreiu Arpasu de Jos Ucea de Jos Victoria
Talmaciu Cainenii Mari Brezoi Cozia Calimanesti Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Cazanesti Cazanesti Bunesti Bunesti Stoenesti Stoenesti Pietrari Pietrari Birzesti Birzesti Negrulesti Negrulesti Costesti Costesti Tomsani Tomsani Horezu Horezu
Selimbar Cisnadie
Lazar Trans SRL Victoria
14:10 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
14:15 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Apoldu de Sus Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca
14:30 Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Vestem
Autotim Timisoara
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Fetesti Constanta Tulcea
Lazar Trans SRL Bruiu
14:35 Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Predeal Sinaia Mizil Buzau Braila Galati
14:45 Trans Seb Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Balcesti Targu Jiu
15:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Colombi SRL Valcea Perisani
15:05 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
15:30 Colonia Talmaciu Boita
Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Babeni Ionesti Prundeni Dragasani Strejesti Plesoiu Ganeasa Bals Pielesti Craiova
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
15:40 Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
16:00 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Sura Mare Hamba
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Vestem Bradu Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Scoreiu Cirtisoara
Selimbar Cisnadie
Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Boisoara
Test Mag
Topircea
Test Medias
ATYC Selimbar Rau Vadului Cainenii Mari Brezoi Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Milcoiu Moraresti Draganu Bascov Pitesti Pitesti Stefanesti Calinesti Topoloveni Leordeni Crangurile de Jos Gura Foii Gaesti Gaesti Dragodana Picior De Munte Suta Seaca Olteni Viisoara Dumbrava Targoviste Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Ploiesti
16:15 Cornatel
Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
16:30 Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
Bochum Dusseldorf Dortmund Essen Bielefeld Duisburg Nijmegen Osnabruck Rotterdam Amsterdam Hannover Bremen Hamburg Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Dover Londra Northampton Coventry Wolverhampton Birmingham Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds Stoke on Trent Manchester Doncaster Liverpool Leicester
Test Brosteni Brosteni
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Lazar Trans SRL Cirtisoara
16:45 Vestem
17:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Mandra Alamor Armeni Pauca
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Wurzburg Kassel Hannover Gottingen Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Angelholm Halmstad Goteborg Oslo Kristiansand Lyngdal
Brasov
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Brugge Calais Dover Maidstone Londra
Cluj Napoca
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
17:05 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu
17:15 Sebes Orastie Deva
Sebes Alba Orastie Deva
17:28 Orastie Deva Arad Timisoara
17:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
17:45 Apoldu de Sus Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca
18:00 Daia Casolt Cornatel Fofeldea Marpod Ilimbav Chirpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu Sadurel
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Porumbacu De Sus
Ghijasa De Sus
18:15 Sura Mare Hamba
Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Cluj Napoca
18:30 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Dusseldorf Dusseldorf Folkestone Reading Bochum Dortmund Essen Essen Hastings Swindon Dortmund Duisburg Eastbourne Bristol Bielefeld Taunton Munster Nijmegen Brighton Exeter Osnabruck Bielefeld Rotterdam Worthing Exmouth Hannover Osnabruck Amsterdam Portsmouth Bournemouth Bremen Hannover Southampton Winchester Hamburg Bremen Luneburg Basingstoke Hamburg Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Dover Londra Northampton Coventry Wolverhampton Birmingham Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds Stoke on Trent Manchester Doncaster Liverpool Leicester
Sasaus
Vicenza Imola Verona Forli Cesena Brescia Rimini Bergamo Pesaro Milano Ancona Torino Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Udine Vasto Mestre Termoli Padova San Severo Ferrara Foggia Bologna Andria Firenze Bari Roma Taranto Policoro Napoli Salerno
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Leiden Amsterdam Alkmaar Utrecht Almere-Haven Lelystad Zwolle Meppel Drachten Groningen
19:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Test Amnas
19:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
20:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
20:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
21:00 Sura Mare Hamba
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
21:28 Orastie Deva Arad Timisoara
21:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
22:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Cernavoda Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Mangalia
22:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
23:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
23:15 Vestem
23:30 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sosiri
De la Ora
Tautii Magheraus Sebes Baia Mare Apa Teius Livada Aiud Satu Mare Unirea Seini Gilgau Dej Ileanda Gherla Somcuta Mare Cluj Napoca Cicirlau Turda Alba Iulia 00:15
Cluj Napoca 04:00
Nou Nou Daia Daia 05:35
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului 05:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 05:45
Daia Vurpar Daia Nou Rosia 05:46
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 05:55
Rusciori
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
Test Mag 05:59
Cluj Napoca 06:00
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului 06:10
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 06:15
Test Amnas 06:17
Casolt Daia Chirpar Ilimbav Marpod Fofeldea Cornatel 06:25
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sasaus
Ramnicu Valcea Constanta Costinesti Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Cernavoda Calimanesti Caciulata Mangalia Bucuresti 06:30
Rosia Daia Vurpar Daia Nou 06:31
Nou Nou Daia Daia 06:35
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 06:50
Ocna Sibiului Armeni Sura Mica Pauca Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 06:55
Selimbar Cisnadie
Test Brosteni
Gales Poiana Sibiului Saliste Rod Sacel Tilisca Cristian Jina 06:56
Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt Hosman Tichindeal Vecerd Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Fofeldea Altina 07:07
Hamba Sura Mare 07:10
Selimbar Cisnadie
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 07:15
Sadu Cisnadie Selimbar Sadurel 07:20
Vestem
Daia Nou Nou Daia 07:25
Selimbar Cisnadie
Lazar Trans SRL Bruiu 07:30
Rosia Daia Vurpar Daia Nou 07:31
Colonia Talmaciu Boita 07:35
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 07:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Bradu Vestem Cirtisoara Scoreiu Porumbacu de Jos Avrig 07:50
Sadu Cisnadie Selimbar
Lazar Trans SRL Cirtisoara
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 07:55
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cornatel 08:00
Fofeldea Altina Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt Hosman Tichindeal Vecerd Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel 08:07
Selimbar Cisnadie 08:10
Hamba Sura Mare 08:25
Colombi SRL Valcea Perisani 08:26
Brasov 08:30
Porumbacu De Sus
Vestem
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Daia Nou Nou Daia 08:35
Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Brezoi
Cisnadie Selimbar 08:40
Topircea
Ghijasa De Sus 08:43
Slimnic Salcau Calvasar Metis Sura Mare Buia Seica Mare Ravasel Stenea Rusi Mihaileni Boarta 08:46
Nou Rosia Vurpar Daia Daia
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 08:55
Bradu Victoria Ucea de Jos Arpasu de Jos Scoreiu Porumbacu de Jos Avrig 08:57
Lazar Trans SRL Victoria
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 09:10
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Cisnadie Selimbar
Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Unirea Teius Sebes Apoldu de Sus Alba Iulia 09:15
Slimnic 09:20
Tomsani Costesti Negrulesti Birzesti Horezu Cainenii Mari Ramnicu Valcea Talmaciu Calimanesti Pietrari Stoenesti Bunesti Cazanesti Cozia Brezoi 09:32
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 09:40
Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Calimanesti 09:42
Cisnadie Selimbar 10:10
Trans Seb Targu Mures Iernut Tarnaveni Medias 10:30
Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Sebes Alba Iulia 10:38
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig 10:40
Boarta Slimnic Salcau Calvasar Metis Sura Mare Buia Seica Mare Ravasel Stenea Rusi Mihaileni 10:46
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 10:55
Deva Orastie Sebes Alba
Orastie Deva Sebes Alba
Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
Cisnadie Selimbar 11:10
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 11:30
Casolt Hosman Tichindeal Vecerd Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Fofeldea Altina Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich 11:37
Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Unirea Teius Sebes Apoldu de Sus Alba Iulia 11:45
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 11:50
Brasov 12:00
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Calimanesti 12:06
Selimbar Cisnadie 12:10
Voineasa Brezoi Obarsia Lotrului Vidra Malaia Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Petrosani 12:18
Cainenii Mari Boita Targu Jiu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Balcesti 12:19
ATYC Sacueni Leordeni Ramnicu Valcea Rau Vadului Razvad Calinesti Gaesti Selimbar Dumbrava Stefanesti Adanca Viisoara Pitesti I.L.Caragiale Olteni Bascov Darmanesti Suta Seaca Draganu Topoloveni Picior De Munte Ploiesti Moraresti Calimanesti Dragodana Ploiesti Milcoiu Stoenesti Gaesti Targoviste Caciulata Bratasanca Gura Foii Targoviste Brezoi Mija Crangurile de Jos Pitesti Cainenii Mari 12:20
Deva Arad Timisoara Orastie 12:30
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig 12:40
Salerno Napoli Roma Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine 13:00
Selimbar Cisnadie 13:10
Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Firenze Trieste Figline Valdarno Monfalcone Arezzo Udine Montepulciano Pordenone Chiusi Mestre Orte Padova Roma 13:15
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 13:30
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 13:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Nou Rosia Vurpar Daia Daia 13:46
Daia Nou Nou Daia 13:50
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 13:55
Cristian Jina Gales Poiana Sibiului Saliste Rod Sacel Tilisca 13:56
Buzau Sinaia Braila Fagaras Galati Brasov Ploiesti Mizil Predeal 14:00
Test Medias
Boita Babeni Pielesti Ganeasa Strejesti Bals Cainenii Mari Brezoi Craiova Dragasani Calimanesti Plesoiu Ionesti Prundeni Ramnicu Valcea 14:02
Vestem 14:05
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 14:10
Autotim Timisoara 14:14
Boisoara 14:22
Viena Dover Stoke on Trent Liege Sheffield Stuttgart Londra Linz Wolverhampton Bruxelles Nottingham Karlsruhe Koln Salzburg Leicester Antwerp Birmingham Mannheim Liverpool Munchen Doncaster Gent Northampton Frankfurt Manchester Augsburg Coventry Lille Chesterfield Aachen Leeds Ulm 14:30
Manchester Koln Londra Bolton Aachen Londra Bolton Liege Londra Brno Bruxelles Londra Bratislava Gent Luton Praga Ostende Milton Keynes Liverpool Calais Northampton Budapesta Birmingham Dunkerque Coventry Nurnberg Dover Leicester Wurzburg Canterbury Doncaster Frankfurt Maidstone
Leiden Amsterdam Liege Alkmaar Bruxelles Utrecht Antwerp Lelystad Breda Almere-Haven Tilburg Zwolle Eindhoven Drachten Dordrecht Groningen Rotterdam Meppel Haga
Bengesti Calimanesti Horezu Polovragi Ciocadia Brezoi Costesti Racovita Pociovalistea Talmaciu Pietrari Cerna Novaci Targu Jiu Govora Rugetu Cernadia Scoarta Ramnicu Valcea Slatioara Baia De Fier 14:38
Selimbar Cisnadie 14:40
Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Sebes Alba 14:49
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 14:55
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 15:00
Selimbar Cisnadie 15:10
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Vestem 15:20
Brasov 15:30
Rusi Sura Mare Slimnic 15:35
Casolt Hosman Tichindeal Vecerd Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Fofeldea Altina Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich 15:37
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 15:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Nou Rosia Vurpar Daia Daia 15:46
Daia Daia Nou Nou 15:50
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 15:55
Hamba Sura Mare
Test Brosteni
Targu Mures Medias Iernut Tarnaveni 16:00
Londra Budapesta Liverpool Gent Luton Bratislava Ostende Milton Keynes Brno Calais Northampton Praga Dunkerque Coventry Nurnberg Dover Birmingham Wurzburg Canterbury Leicester Frankfurt Maidstone Doncaster Koln Londra Manchester Aachen Londra Bolton Liege Londra Bolton Bruxelles
Selimbar Cisnadie 16:10
Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Unirea Sebes Satu Mare Zalau Cluj Napoca Turda 16:15
Unirea Aiud Teius Somcuta Mare Alba Iulia Baia Mare Sebes Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Armeni Sura Mica Pauca Alamor Mandra 16:20
Vestem
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 16:30
Deva Arad Timisoara Orastie
Bucuresti Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Talmaciu Pitesti
Leeds Ulm Viena Dover Stoke on Trent Liege Sheffield Stuttgart Londra Linz Wolverhampton Bruxelles Nottingham Karlsruhe Koln Salzburg Leicester Antwerp Birmingham Mannheim Liverpool Munchen Doncaster Gent Northampton Frankfurt Manchester Augsburg Coventry Lille Chesterfield Aachen
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 16:40
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Cisnadie Selimbar
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 16:55
Colonia Talmaciu Boita 17:00
Rusciori 17:05
Oradea Turda Unirea Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd
Cisnadie Selimbar 17:10
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 17:15
Sura Mare Hamba 17:25
Vaslui Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Husi Fagaras 17:28
Rusi Sura Mare Slimnic 17:30
Trans Seb Targu Mures Iernut Tarnaveni Medias
Daia Daia Nou Nou 17:35
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 17:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Cisnadie Selimbar
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 17:45
Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar Daia 17:46
Vestem 17:50
Tilisca Cristian Jina Gales Poiana Sibiului Saliste Rod Sacel 17:56
Topircea 18:05
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 18:15
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 18:30
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Fetesti Constanta Tulcea
Cisnadie Selimbar 18:40
Test Amnas 18:47
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 18:55
Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Sebes Alba 19:04
Hamba Sura Mare 19:10
Polovragi Ciocadia Brezoi Costesti Racovita Pociovalistea Talmaciu Pietrari Cerna Novaci Targu Jiu Govora Rugetu Cernadia Scoarta Ramnicu Valcea Slatioara Baia De Fier Bengesti Calimanesti Horezu 19:23
Rusi Sura Mare Slimnic 19:30
Avrig Targu Frumos Iasi Roman Bacau Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov Fagaras
Vard Nocrich Casolt Hosman Tichindeal Vecerd Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Fofeldea Altina Ighisu Vechi 19:37
Selimbar Cisnadie 19:40
Rusi Mihaileni Boarta Slimnic Salcau Calvasar Metis Sura Mare Buia Seica Mare Ravasel Stenea 19:46
Cluj Napoca Oradea Alesd Huedin Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes 20:15
Test Brosteni 20:25
Brasov 20:30
Selimbar Cisnadie 20:40
Timisoara Saliste Lugoj Margina Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Cosava Dobra Deva Orastie Sebes Alba Miercurea Sibiului 20:51
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 20:55
Husi Fagaras Vaslui Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau 21:28
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 21:30
Selimbar Cisnadie 21:40
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Pitesti Brezoi 21:45
Vestem 21:50
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 21:55
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Hamba Sura Mare
Nou Daia Daia Nou 22:05
Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar Daia 22:16
Rusi Sura Mare Slimnic 22:30
Selimbar Cisnadie 22:40
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 23:00
Predeal Buzau Sinaia Braila Fagaras Galati Brasov Ploiesti Mizil
Aiud Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Sebes Turda
Lacu Sarat Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila Constanta Brasov
Selimbar Cisnadie 23:40