Română

Autogara Transmixt (langa gara CFR - Transmixt S.A.)

Sibiu , Romania
Str. 1 Decembrie 1918 nr.6, Sibiu, Romania
Tel: +4-0269-217.757
Mobil: +4-0744-566.390
Fax: +4-0369-101.817
Web: www.autogara.transmixt.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
00:15 Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
02:00 Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Carisio Torino Trieste Monfalcone Udine Pordenone Mestre Padova Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Firenze Figline Valdarno Arezzo Montepulciano Chiusi Orte Roma
03:00 Europa Buss Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
05:00 Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
05:15 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Selimbar Cisnadie
05:30 Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Alba Orastie Deva Dobra Cosava Margina Faget Dumbrava Traian Vuia Lugoj Timisoara
Selimbar Cisnadie
05:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
05:50 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
06:00 Colonia Talmaciu Boita
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Arpasu de Jos Vistea de Jos Voila Fagaras Mandra Sercaia Persani Vladeni Codlea Ghimbav Brasov
06:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
06:20 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Vestem
06:30 Trans Seb Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
Selimbar Cisnadie
Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Predeal Sinaia Mizil Buzau Braila Galati
Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
Brasov Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila Lacu Sarat Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Topircea
06:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
06:50 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
07:00 Daia Daia Daia Daia Nou Nou Rosia Rosia Vurpar Vurpar
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
07:05 Sura Mare Hamba
07:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Test Amnas
Slimnic
07:20 Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
07:30 Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
07:35 Vestem
08:00 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
08:15 Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
08:35 Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
09:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
09:30 Vestem Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Arpasu de Jos Vistea de Jos Voila Fagaras Mandra Sercaia Persani Vladeni Codlea Ghimbav Brasov
09:42 Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
09:45 Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
10:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
10:30 Avrig Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
10:38 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
10:55 Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
11:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
11:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
12:00 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Test Brosteni
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
12:30 Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Zalau Satu Mare
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare
12:45 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mare Hamba
13:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Arpasu de Jos Vistea de Jos Voila Fagaras Mandra Sercaia Persani Vladeni Codlea Ghimbav Brasov
Vestem
13:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
Brezoi Malaia Voineasa Vidra Obarsia Lotrului Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
14:00 Bradu Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Scoreiu Arpasu de Jos Ucea de Jos Victoria
Talmaciu Cainenii Mari Brezoi Cozia Calimanesti Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Cazanesti Cazanesti Bunesti Bunesti Stoenesti Stoenesti Pietrari Pietrari Birzesti Birzesti Negrulesti Negrulesti Costesti Costesti Tomsani Tomsani Horezu Horezu
Selimbar Cisnadie
Lazar Trans SRL Victoria
14:10 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
14:15 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Apoldu de Sus Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca
14:30 Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Vestem
Autotim Timisoara
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Fetesti Constanta Tulcea
Lazar Trans SRL Bruiu
14:35 Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Predeal Sinaia Mizil Buzau Braila Galati
14:45 Trans Seb Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Balcesti Targu Jiu
15:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Colombi SRL Valcea Perisani
15:05 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
15:30 Colonia Talmaciu Boita
Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Babeni Ionesti Prundeni Dragasani Strejesti Plesoiu Ganeasa Bals Pielesti Craiova
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
15:40 Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
16:00 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Sura Mare Hamba
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Vestem Bradu Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Scoreiu Cirtisoara
Selimbar Cisnadie
Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Boisoara
Test Mag
Topircea
Test Medias
ATYC Selimbar Rau Vadului Cainenii Mari Brezoi Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Milcoiu Moraresti Draganu Bascov Pitesti Pitesti Stefanesti Calinesti Topoloveni Leordeni Crangurile de Jos Gura Foii Gaesti Gaesti Dragodana Picior De Munte Suta Seaca Olteni Viisoara Dumbrava Targoviste Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Ploiesti
16:15 Cornatel
Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
16:30 Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
Dusseldorf Bochum Essen Dortmund Duisburg Bielefeld Nijmegen Rotterdam Osnabruck Amsterdam Hannover Bremen Hamburg Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt am Main Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Londra Northampton Coventry Wolverhampton Birmingham Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds Stoke on Trent Manchester Doncaster Liverpool Leicester
Test Brosteni Brosteni
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Lazar Trans SRL Cirtisoara
16:45 Vestem
17:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Mandra Alamor Armeni Pauca
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Wurzburg Kassel Hannover Gottingen Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Angelholm Halmstad Goteborg Oslo Kristiansand Lyngdal
Vestem Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Arpasu de Jos Vistea de Jos Voila Fagaras Mandra Sercaia Persani Vladeni Codlea Ghimbav Brasov
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Brugge Calais Dover Maidstone Londra
Cluj Napoca
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
17:05 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu
17:15 Sebes Orastie Deva
Sebes Alba Orastie Deva
17:28 Orastie Deva Arad Timisoara
17:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
17:45 Apoldu de Sus Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca
18:00 Daia Casolt Cornatel Fofeldea Marpod Ilimbav Chirpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu Sadurel
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Porumbacu De Sus
Ghijasa De Sus
18:15 Sura Mare Hamba
Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Cluj Napoca
18:30 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Dusseldorf Bochum Dortmund Essen Duisburg Bielefeld Nijmegen Rotterdam Osnabruck Amsterdam Hannover Bremen Hamburg Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt am Main Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Londra Northampton Coventry Wolverhampton Birmingham Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds Stoke on Trent Manchester Doncaster Liverpool Leicester
Sasaus
Imola Vicenza Forli Verona Cesena Brescia Bergamo Rimini Milano Pesaro Torino Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Udine Vasto Mestre Termoli San Severo Padova Foggia Ferrara Andria Bologna Firenze Bari Roma Taranto Napoli Policoro Salerno
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
19:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Test Amnas
19:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
20:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
20:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
21:00 Sura Mare Hamba
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
21:28 Orastie Deva Arad Timisoara
21:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
22:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Cernavoda Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Mangalia
22:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
23:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
23:15 Vestem
23:30 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sosiri
De la Ora
Cluj Napoca Cicirlau Turda Alba Iulia Tautii Magheraus Apa Sebes Livada Teius Satu Mare Aiud Seini Unirea Baia Mare Gilgau Dej Ileanda Gherla Somcuta Mare 00:15
Cluj Napoca 04:00
Nou Daia Daia Nou 05:35
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 05:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 05:45
Daia Nou Rosia Daia Vurpar 05:46
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 05:55
Rusciori
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
Test Mag 05:59
Cluj Napoca 06:00
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului 06:10
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 06:15
Test Amnas 06:17
Chirpar Ilimbav Marpod Fofeldea Cornatel Casolt Daia 06:25
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Hamba Sura Mare
Cisnadie Selimbar
Sasaus
Cernavoda Calimanesti Caciulata Mangalia Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea Constanta Costinesti Eforie Sud Eforie Nord 06:30
Daia Vurpar Daia Nou Rosia 06:31
Nou Daia Daia Nou 06:35
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 06:50
Sura Mica Pauca Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Armeni
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 06:55
Cisnadie Selimbar
Test Brosteni
Poiana Sibiului Saliste Rod Sacel Tilisca Cristian Jina Gales 06:56
Casolt Hosman Tichindeal Vecerd Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Fofeldea Altina Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich 07:07
Hamba Sura Mare 07:10
Selimbar Cisnadie
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 07:15
Selimbar Sadurel Sadu Cisnadie 07:20
Vestem
Nou Nou Daia Daia 07:25
Selimbar Cisnadie
Lazar Trans SRL Bruiu 07:30
Daia Vurpar Daia Nou Rosia 07:31
Boita Colonia Talmaciu 07:35
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului 07:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cirtisoara Scoreiu Porumbacu de Jos Avrig Bradu Vestem 07:50
Cisnadie Selimbar Sadu
Lazar Trans SRL Cirtisoara
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 07:55
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cornatel 08:00
Nocrich Casolt Hosman Tichindeal Vecerd Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Fofeldea Altina Ighisu Vechi Vard 08:07
Selimbar Cisnadie 08:10
Hamba Sura Mare 08:25
Colombi SRL Valcea Perisani 08:26
Persani Vestem Voila Codlea Porumbacu de Jos Fagaras Sercaia Brasov Vistea de Jos Vladeni Avrig Mandra Ghimbav Arpasu de Jos 08:30
Porumbacu De Sus
Vestem
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Nou Nou Daia Daia 08:35
Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Brezoi
Selimbar Cisnadie 08:40
Topircea
Ghijasa De Sus 08:43
Calvasar Metis Sura Mare Buia Seica Mare Ravasel Stenea Rusi Mihaileni Boarta Slimnic Salcau 08:46
Rosia Daia Vurpar Daia Nou
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 08:55
Victoria Ucea de Jos Arpasu de Jos Scoreiu Porumbacu de Jos Avrig Bradu 08:57
Lazar Trans SRL Victoria
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului 09:10
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sebes Apoldu de Sus Alba Iulia Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Unirea Teius 09:15
Slimnic 09:20
Pietrari Stoenesti Bunesti Cazanesti Cozia Brezoi Tomsani Costesti Negrulesti Birzesti Horezu Cainenii Mari Ramnicu Valcea Talmaciu Calimanesti 09:32
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 09:40
Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Calimanesti 09:42
Selimbar Cisnadie 10:10
Trans Seb Targu Mures Iernut Tarnaveni Medias 10:30
Cluj Napoca Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 10:38
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig 10:40
Calvasar Metis Sura Mare Buia Seica Mare Ravasel Stenea Rusi Mihaileni Boarta Slimnic Salcau 10:46
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 10:55
Orastie Sebes Alba Deva
Deva Sebes Alba Orastie
Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
Cisnadie Selimbar 11:10
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 11:30
Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Fofeldea Altina Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt Hosman Tichindeal Vecerd 11:37
Teius Sebes Apoldu de Sus Alba Iulia Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Unirea 11:45
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 11:50
Ghimbav Arpasu de Jos Persani Vestem Voila Codlea Porumbacu de Jos Fagaras Sercaia Brasov Vistea de Jos Vladeni Avrig Mandra 12:00
Pitesti Bucuresti Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 12:06
Cisnadie Selimbar 12:10
Vidra Malaia Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Petrosani Voineasa Brezoi Obarsia Lotrului 12:18
Balcesti Cainenii Mari Boita Targu Jiu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu 12:19
ATYC Adanca Viisoara Pitesti I.L.Caragiale Olteni Bascov Darmanesti Suta Seaca Draganu Topoloveni Picior De Munte Ploiesti Moraresti Calimanesti Dragodana Ploiesti Milcoiu Stoenesti Gaesti Targoviste Caciulata Bratasanca Gura Foii Targoviste Brezoi Mija Crangurile de Jos Pitesti Cainenii Mari Sacueni Leordeni Ramnicu Valcea Rau Vadului Razvad Calinesti Gaesti Selimbar Dumbrava Stefanesti 12:20
Deva Arad Timisoara Orastie 12:30
Talmaciu Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
Talmaciu Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig 12:40
Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Salerno Napoli Roma 13:00
Cisnadie Selimbar 13:10
Bologna Firenze Trieste Figline Valdarno Monfalcone Arezzo Udine Montepulciano Pordenone Chiusi Mestre Orte Padova Roma Monselice Rovigo Ferrara 13:15
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 13:30
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 13:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Hamba Sura Mare
Cisnadie Selimbar
Rosia Daia Vurpar Daia Nou 13:46
Nou Nou Daia Daia 13:50
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 13:55
Poiana Sibiului Saliste Rod Sacel Tilisca Cristian Jina Gales 13:56
Sinaia Braila Fagaras Galati Brasov Ploiesti Mizil Predeal Buzau 14:00
Test Medias
Europa Buss Londra Bolton Liege Londra Bruxelles Londra Budapesta Gent Luton Bratislava Ostende Milton Keynes Brno Calais Northampton Praga Dunkerque Coventry Nurnberg Dover Birmingham Wurzburg Canterbury Leicester Frankfurt Maidstone Doncaster Koln Londra Manchester Aachen
Prundeni Ramnicu Valcea Boita Babeni Pielesti Ganeasa Strejesti Bals Cainenii Mari Brezoi Craiova Dragasani Calimanesti Plesoiu Ionesti 14:02
Vestem 14:05
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 14:10
Autotim Timisoara 14:14
Boisoara 14:22
Lille Stoke on Trent Aachen Ulm Sheffield Viena Londra Wolverhampton Liege Nottingham Stuttgart Linz Koln Leicester Bruxelles Birmingham Karlsruhe Salzburg Liverpool Doncaster Antwerp Northampton Mannheim Munchen Manchester Coventry Gent Chesterfield Frankfurt am Main Augsburg Leeds 14:30
Bolton Frankfurt Gent Londra Brno Frankfurt Ostende Londra Bratislava Koln Ostende Londra Praga Koln Calais Luton Liverpool Aachen Dunkerque Milton Keynes Birmingham Aachen Dunkerque Northampton Budapesta Liege Dover Coventry Nurnberg Liege Canterbury Leicester Nurnberg Bruxelles Maidstone Doncaster Wurzburg Bruxelles Londra Manchester Wurzburg Gent Londra
Novaci Targu Jiu Govora Rugetu Cernadia Scoarta Ramnicu Valcea Slatioara Baia De Fier Bengesti Calimanesti Horezu Polovragi Ciocadia Brezoi Costesti Racovita Pociovalistea Talmaciu Pietrari Cerna 14:38
Selimbar Cisnadie 14:40
Sebes Alba Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia 14:49
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 14:55
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 15:00
Selimbar Cisnadie 15:10
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Vestem 15:20
Ghimbav Arpasu de Jos Persani Vestem Voila Codlea Porumbacu de Jos Fagaras Sercaia Brasov Vistea de Jos Vladeni Avrig Mandra 15:30
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 15:35
Tichindeal Vecerd Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Fofeldea Altina Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt Hosman 15:37
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 15:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Rosia Daia Vurpar Daia Nou 15:46
Daia Nou Nou Daia 15:50
Orlat Gura Raului Cristian 15:55
Hamba Sura Mare
Test Brosteni
Iernut Tarnaveni Targu Mures Medias 16:00
Selimbar Cisnadie 16:10
Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Unirea Sebes Satu Mare Zalau Cluj Napoca 16:15
Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Somcuta Mare Alba Iulia Baia Mare Sebes Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla
Armeni Sura Mica Pauca Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului 16:20
Vestem
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 16:30
Deva Arad Timisoara Orastie
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Calimanesti Talmaciu
Augsburg Leeds Lille Stoke on Trent Aachen Sheffield Ulm Viena Londra Wolverhampton Liege Nottingham Stuttgart Linz Koln Leicester Bruxelles Birmingham Karlsruhe Salzburg Liverpool Doncaster Antwerp Northampton Mannheim Munchen Manchester Coventry Gent Chesterfield Frankfurt am Main
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 16:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 16:55
Boita Colonia Talmaciu 17:00
Rusciori 17:05
Sebes Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea Turda Unirea Aiud Alba Iulia
Selimbar Cisnadie 17:10
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 17:15
Hamba Sura Mare 17:25
Vaslui Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Husi Fagaras 17:28
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 17:30
Trans Seb Targu Mures Iernut Tarnaveni Medias
Daia Nou Nou Daia 17:35
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 17:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 17:45
Nou Rosia Vurpar Daia Daia 17:46
Vestem 17:50
Gales Poiana Sibiului Saliste Rod Sacel Tilisca Cristian Jina 17:56
Topircea 18:05
Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Bucuresti Pitesti 18:15
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 18:30
Constanta Tulcea Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Fetesti
Cisnadie Selimbar 18:40
Test Amnas 18:47
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 18:55
Alba Iulia Sebes Alba Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca 19:04
Hamba Sura Mare 19:10
Targu Jiu Govora Rugetu Cernadia Scoarta Ramnicu Valcea Slatioara Baia De Fier Bengesti Calimanesti Horezu Polovragi Ciocadia Brezoi Costesti Racovita Pociovalistea Talmaciu Pietrari Cerna Novaci 19:23
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 19:30
Avrig Targu Frumos Iasi Roman Bacau Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov Fagaras
Hosman Tichindeal Vecerd Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Fofeldea Altina Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt 19:37
Cisnadie Selimbar 19:40
Slimnic Salcau Calvasar Metis Sura Mare Buia Seica Mare Ravasel Stenea Rusi Mihaileni Boarta 19:46
Cluj Napoca Oradea Alesd Huedin Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes 20:15
Test Brosteni 20:25
Mandra Ghimbav Arpasu de Jos Vestem Persani Voila Codlea Porumbacu de Jos Fagaras Sercaia Brasov Vistea de Jos Vladeni Avrig 20:30
Cisnadie Selimbar 20:40
Orastie Sebes Alba Miercurea Sibiului Timisoara Saliste Lugoj Margina Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Cosava Dobra Deva 20:51
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 20:55
Husi Fagaras Vaslui Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau 21:28
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 21:30
Cisnadie Selimbar 21:40
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Pitesti Brezoi 21:45
Vestem 21:50
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 21:55
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Hamba Sura Mare
Daia Daia Nou Nou 22:05
Nou Rosia Vurpar Daia Daia 22:16
Rusi Sura Mare Slimnic 22:30
Selimbar Cisnadie 22:40
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 23:00
Sinaia Braila Fagaras Galati Brasov Ploiesti Mizil Predeal Buzau
Aiud Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Sebes Turda
Lacu Sarat Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta Brasov
Selimbar Cisnadie 23:40