Tulcea Constanța | 00:00 |
---|
Deva Orăștie Sebeș Alba Iulia Mediaș |
Fany Satu Mare Livada Apa Seini Cicîrlău Tautii Magheraus Baia Mare Șomcuta Mare Ileanda Gîlgău Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș | 00:15 |
---|
SVS.MD Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta | 01:00 |
---|
Chișinău |
Șimleu Silvaniei Pericei Vârșolț Hereclean Zalău Ciumarna Românași Poarta Sălajului Sânmihaiu Almașului Chendremal Zimbor Sutoru Sîncraiu Almașului Topa Mică Berindu Mihăești Sânpaul Șardu Nadasel Mera Rădaia Suceag Baciu Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Miercurea Sibiului Săliște | 01:30 |
---|
Plzeň Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta Arad Timișoara Deva Sebeș |
TransMarian Braila Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Antwerp Rennes Paris |
TransMarian Braila Liverpool Manchester Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Dover Dunkerque Calais Lille Bruxelles Liège Duisburg Aachen Koln Frankfurt Nürnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Suben Linz Viena |
TransMarian Braila Stockholm Nyköping Norrköping Linköping Jönköping Borås Göteborg Växjö Halmstad Helsingborg Landskrona Malmö Copenhagen Odense Kolding Padborg Flensburg Neumünster Hamburg Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Budapesta |
Chișinău | 02:15 |
---|
Calais Brugge Bruxelles Liège Aachen Koln Frankfurt Würzburg Nürnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Nickelsdorf | 04:00 |
---|
Cluj Napoca |
Graz Viena Nickelsdorf |
Olimpia Travel Borș |
Londra Maidstone Dover |
Olimpia Travel Liverpool Manchester Stoke on Trent Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Dover Ostende Gent Bruxelles Liège Bonn Frankfurt Nürnberg Passau Wels Viena |
Varna Kavarna Balchik Pomorie Aheloi Albena Nessebar Kranevo Sunny Beach Nisipurile de Aur Sveti Vlas Chaika Elenite Sf. Constantin si Elena Obzor |
Arad | 04:30 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Nou Daia | 05:26 |
---|
Athens Lamía Lárisa Salonic | 05:30 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Gura Râului Orlat Cristian | 05:40 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca | 05:45 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Vurpăr Roșia Nou Daia | 05:49 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Cristian | 05:50 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Jina Poiana Sibiului Rod Tilișca Galeș Săliște Săcel Cristian | 05:59 |
---|
Oslo Göteborg Halmstad Ängelholm Helsingborg Malmö Copenhagen Odense Kolding Hamburg Hannöver Würzburg Nürnberg Passau Linz Viena | 06:00 |
---|
Cluj Napoca |
Chișinău | 06:15 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Ocna Sibiului Șura Mică | 06:20 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca | 06:25 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Nou Daia | 06:26 |
---|
Mangalia Costinești Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Constanța Cernavodă București Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Căciulata | 06:30 |
---|
BEPS TRAVEL Yverdon-les-Bains Martigny-Combe Konstanz Geneva Chur Lausanne Singen La Chaux-de-Fonds Sion Delémont Visp Montreux Tuttlingen Solothurn Fribourg Brig Villingen-Schwenningen Thun Rottweil Basel Berna Lucerne Balingen Oftringen Neuchâtel Aarau Biel Zug Reutlingen Zürich Tübingen Baden Stuttgart Winterthur Göppingen Wil Sankt Gallen Ulm Günzburg Dornbirn Lindau Augsburg Wangen im Allgäu Ravensburg Biberach an der Riß Memmingen München Wels Linz Sankt Pölten Viena Győr |
BEPS TRAVEL Bergen Aalborg Lillehammer Hamar Haugesund Støvring Stavanger Hadsund Hobro Mandal Randers Søgne Viborg Lillesand Grimstad Århus Arendal Skanderborg Silkeborg Tvedestrand Ikast Porsgrunn Larvik Holstebro Herning Sandefjord Brande Tønsberg Drammen Horsens Oslo Vejle Moss Fredrikstad Sarpsborg Strömstad Uddevalla Göteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmö Copenhagen Køge Slagelse Odense Fredericia Kolding Haderslev Åbenrå Søndenbro Flensburg Schleswig Rendsburg Kiel Neumünster Hamburg Rostock Berlin Leipzig Dresda Ústí nad Labem Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr |
BEPS TRAVEL Budapesta |
BEPS TRAVEL Aberdeen Londra Glasgow Maidstone Dumfries Stonehaven Canterbury Carlisle Dundee Dover Penrith Perth Dunblane Kendal Calais Lancaster Dunkerque Stirling Blackpool Lille Falkirk Dunfermline Kortrijk Preston Tournai Kirkcaldy Blackburn Mons Wigan Livingston Liverpool Charleroi Edinburgh Newcastle upon Tyne Warrington Namur Manchester Liège Sunderland Aachen Crewe Durham Stoke on Trent Middlesbrough Düren Telford Darlington Koln Olpe Wolverhampton York Siegen Birmingham Kingston upon Hull Leeds Worcester Dillenburg Bradford Giesen Hereford Doncaster Cheltenham Bad Hersfeld Sheffield Eisenach Erfurt Chesterfield Swindon Mansfield Oxford Jena Nottingham Reading Gera Zwickau Derby Loughborough Chemnitz Chomutov Leicester Coventry Praga Humpolec Northampton Kettering Jihlava Brno Peterborough Malacky Cambridge Bratislava Bedford Milton Keynes Győr Luton |
BEPS TRAVEL Belfast Shannon Lisburn Limerick Nenagh Antrim Maghera Cookstown Roscrea Dungannon Portlaoise Portadown Kildare Newry Newbridge Dundalk Drogheda Swords Dublin Naas Carlow Kilkenny Waterford Wexford Cherbourg Valognes Bayeux Caen Falaise Argentan Sées Dreux Paris Château-Thierry Reims Châlons-en-champagne Verdun-sur-Meuse Metz Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrücken Homburg Kaiserslautern Mannheim Heidelberg Sinsheim Heilbronn Crailsheim Ansbach Nürnberg Amberg Plzeň Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr |
Balint Bus Reghin Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Mediaș |
Transmixt Sibiu Vurpăr Roșia Nou Daia | 06:34 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Agnita Coveș Vărd Bârghiș Ighișu Vechi Vecerd Alțina Nocrich Țichindeal Fofeldea Hosman Cornățel Cașolț Daia | 06:39 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Gura Râului Orlat Cristian | 06:40 |
---|
DACOS Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu | 06:43 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Cristian | 06:50 |
---|
Lazar Trans SRL Sebeșu de Sus | 07:15 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Nou Daia | 07:26 |
---|
Lazar Trans SRL Bruiu | 07:30 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Vurpăr Roșia Nou Daia | 07:34 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Gura Râului Orlat Cristian | 07:40 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Cristian |
Lazar Trans SRL Cîrțișoara | 07:50 |
---|
Deva Simeria Orăștie Șibot Sebeș Miercurea Sibiului Saliste | 08:00 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Agnita Coveș Vărd Bârghiș Ighișu Vechi Vecerd Alțina Nocrich Țichindeal Fofeldea Hosman Cornățel Cașolț Daia | 08:09 |
---|
Deva Simeria Orăștie Geoagiu Sebeș | 08:20 |
---|
Colombi SRL Valcea Perișani | 08:26 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Nou Daia |
Axi Tours Brașov Făgăraș | 08:30 |
---|
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig |
Transmixt Sibiu Cristian |
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș |
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca | 08:35 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Gura Râului Orlat Cristian | 08:40 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Jina Poiana Sibiului Rod Tilișca Galeș Săliște Săcel Cristian | 08:44 |
---|
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș | 08:45 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Vurpăr Roșia Nou Daia | 08:49 |
---|
Lazar Trans SRL Victoria | 08:57 |
---|
Pletl Reghin Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Mediaș | 09:00 |
---|
Pletl Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea |
Lauer Rupea Târgu-Mureș Saschiz Sighișoara Dumbraveni Mediaș |
Lauer Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea |
Atlassib Bârlad Tecuci Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș |
Atlassib Galați Brăila Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău Mizil Ploiești Târgoviște Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea |
Atlassib Suceava Fălticeni Pașcani Târgu Frumos Iași Vaslui Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș |
Atlassib Târgu Neamț Roman Piatra Neamț Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș |
DACOS Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu | 09:13 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Ocna Sibiului Șura Mică | 09:20 |
---|
Kessler Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Mediaș | 09:30 |
---|
Expert Travel Olimpic Beach Paralia Katerini |
Brașov Făgăraș |
Horezu Tomșani Costești Negrulești Bârzeşti Pietrari Stoenești Bunești Căzănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Cozia Brezoi Câinenii Mari Tălmaciu | 09:32 |
---|
Lazar Trans SRL Sebeșu de Sus | 09:40 |
---|
Horezu Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești | 09:42 |
---|
Double T Turism Transport Geneva Lausanne Berna Zürich München Rosenheim Salzburg Linz | 10:00 |
---|
Nei Pori Platamonas Leptokaryá Olimpic Beach Paralia Katerini Salonic |
Salonic Ágios Nikólaos Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) Néa Ródha Néos Marmarás Skála Foúrkas Toroni Posidi Kalándra Koufós Néa Skióni Sárti Vourvourou (Sithonia) Palioúrion Pefkochori Elia Nikitis Hanioti Nikiti (Sithonia) Polychrono Kriopigi Metamorfosi Kallithea Psakoudia Yerakiní Afitos Nea Moudania Nea Potidea Néa Kallikrátia |
Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skála Sotíros Skála Kallirákhis Skála Marión Tripiti Limenaria Pefkari Potos Astrís Alíki Kinira Skala Potamia Golden Beach Thassos Keramotí |
Nei Pori Platamonas Leptokaryá Olimpic Beach Paralia Katerini Salonic |
Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skála Sotíros Skála Kallirákhis Skála Marión Tripiti Limenaria Pefkari Potos Astrís Alíki Kinira Skala Potamia Golden Beach Thassos Keramotí |
Torino Milano Bergamo Novara Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Cesenà Rimini Pesaro Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara LAquila Roma Veneția Portogruaro Palmanova Udine Villach Klagenfurt Graz Győr Budapesta | 10:02 |
---|
Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia | 10:05 |
---|
Tomelloso Pedro Muñoz Alcázar de San Juan Miguel Esteban Quintanar de la Orden Corral de Almaguer Cabezamesada Tarancón Arganda del Rey Madrid Coslada Alcalá de Henares Meco Guadalajara Calatayud Alfamén Zaragoza Pina de Ebro Fraga Lérida Montblanch Vilafranca del Penedès Barcelona Girona Figueras La Jonquera Le Perthus Perpignan Montpellier Nîmes Lançon-Provence Marseille Puget-sur Argens Le Cannet Nice Ventimiglia Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Mestre Gonàrs |
Ayamonte Cartaya Gibraleón Huelva Mazagón Palos de la Frontera Moguer Lucena del Puerto Rociana El Rocío Almonte Bollullos par del Condado Pilas Sevilla Carmona Écija Córdoba Montoro Andújar Jaén Úbeda Linares Bailén Valdepeñas La Solana Tomelloso Villarrobledo San Clemente La Roda Albacete Valencia Castellón de la Plana Benicarló Amposta Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Salou Tarragona Vilafranca del Penedès Barcelona |
Málaga Vélez-Málaga Granada Motril Castell de Ferro Adra El Ejido Roquetas de Mar Almería Balisa Vera Huercal Overa Puerto Lumbreras Lorca Murcia Elche Alicante Benidorm Denia Oliva Alcoi 38.822849, -0.606998 Aielo de Malferit Játiva Valencia Barcelona |
Vigo Lugo León Oviedo Gijón Torrelavega Santander Bilbao San Sebastián Biriatou Bayonne Pau Carcassonne Narbonne |
Arad |
Trans Seb Târgu-Mureș Iernut Târnăveni Mediaș | 10:20 |
---|
Double T Turism Transport Frankfurt Mannheim Karlsruhe Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg München Deggendorf Passau | 10:30 |
---|
Amad Touristik Galați Focșani Buzău Ploiești Brașov Făgăraș |
Amad Touristik Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Mediaș |
SVS.MD Dortmund Frankfurt |
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Timișoara Lugoj Deva Orăștie Sebeș |
Voltrans Alba Iulia | 10:36 |
---|
Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebeș | 10:38 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Gura Râului Orlat Cristian | 10:40 |
---|
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig |
Arad Timișoara Lugoj Deva Sebeș | 10:50 |
---|
Roma Celano Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Ancona Pesaro Rimini Cesenà Forlì Bologna Ferrara Padova Veneția Portogruaro Palmanova Udine Villach Klagenfurt Graz Győr Budapesta |
Slatina Drăgășani Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești | 10:55 |
---|
Lauer Freiburg im Breisgau Offenburg Rastatt Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Göppingen Ulm Augsburg München Rosenheim Traunstein Freilassing | 11:00 |
---|
Lauer Dortmund Essen Düsseldorf Koln Gummersbach Siegen Gisen Offenbach Frankfurt Darmstadt Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Öhringen Crailsheim Ansbach Nürnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau |
București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Avrig |
Kalamáta Mesinón Gargaliánoi Filiatrá Kiparíssia Pírgos Gastoúni Corinth Athens Várda Lápas Thívai Kástro Pátrai Akráta Lamía Velestínon Lárisa Kateríni Salonic Seres Kiáton |
DORA Travel Lausanne Berna Zürich Höchst Viena | 11:30 |
---|
Ampuria Reisen Hannöver Bielefeld Gütersloh Münster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Düsseldorf Koln Bonn Koblenz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Mainz Mannheim Heidelberg Würzburg Ansbach Nürnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau |
Deva Orăștie Sebeș Alba Iulia Mediaș |
Mâcon Mulhouse Chartres Le Mans Avignon Valence Orange Nantes Besançon Montélimar Dole Marseille Lyon Angers Dijon Rennes Belfort Grenoble | 11:40 |
---|
Lazar Trans SRL Sebeșu de Sus | 11:50 |
---|
Pletl Dortmund Heidelberg Heilbronn Essen Öhringen Düsseldorf Koln Crailsheim Siegen Ansbach Gisen Frankfurt Aschaffenburg Würzburg Nürnberg Regensburg Passau | 12:00 |
---|
Pletl Freiburg im Breisgau Waldkraiburg Lahr Mühldorf Offenburg Bühl Baden-Baden Rastatt Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg München Landshut Deggendorf |
Brăila Galați Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Făgăraș |
Brăila Galați Hanu Conache Vulturu Focșani Tișița Mărășești Adjud Onești Oituz Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Făgăraș | 12:10 |
---|
Brăila Galați Hanu Conache Focșani Tișița Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Făgăraș | 12:15 |
---|
Grup Atyc Ploiești Stoenești Brătășanca Dărmănești I.L.Caragiale Mija Adânca Săcueni Răzvad Târgoviște Dumbrava Viișoara Olteni Șuța Seacă Picior de Munte Dragodana Găești Gura Foii Crângurile de Jos Leordeni Topoloveni Călinești Ștefănești Pitești Bașcov Draganu Morărești Milcoiu Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Căciulata Brezoi Câinenii Mari Râu Vadului Tălmaciu Şelimbăr | 12:20 |
---|
Timișoara Arad Deva Orăștie | 12:30 |
---|
Fany București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu |
Fany București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu |
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig | 12:40 |
---|
Danytur Hamburg Bremen Groningen Lübeck Chemnitz Oldenburg Emmen Rostock Zwickau Cloppenburg Zwolle Berlin Hannöver Weimar Osnabrück Almelo Dresda Bad Oeynhausen Leipzig Greven Apeldoorn Praga Bielefeld Halle Iserlohn Magdeburg Münster Utrecht Brno Dortmund Amsterdam Lüdenscheid Wolfsburg Northeim Haarlem Meinerzhagen Bochum Olpe Holle Essen Haga Duisburg Rotterdam Siegen Göttingen Wuppertal Breda Wetzlar Kassel Giesen Bad Hersfeld Düsseldorf Tilburg Koln Eindhoven Hanau am Main Fulda Bonn Antwerp Würzburg Schweinfurt Neustadt an der Aisch Bamberg Neuwied Brugge Koblenz Gent Nürnberg Bayreuth Frankfurt Bruxelles Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Plzeň Mons Wiesbaden Parsberg Charleroi Mainz Regensburg Namur Darmstadt Bogen Liège Worms Straubing Luxembourg Manheim Deggendorf Heidelberg Passau Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg München Viena | 13:00 |
---|
Danytur Ljubljana Schwechat |
Brăila Galați Hanu Conache Vulturu Focșani Tișița Mărășești Adjud Onești Oituz Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Făgăraș | 13:10 |
---|
Brăila Galați Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Făgăraș | 13:15 |
---|
Târgu-Mureș Târnăveni Mediaș | 13:20 |
---|
Craiova Balș Găneasa Drăgășani Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Căciulata | 13:30 |
---|
Coltrans Pescara Livorno Torino Novara Roseto degli Abruzzi Pisa Lucca Milano Teramo Bologna Viareggio Bergamo San Benedetto del Tronto Brescia Civitanova Marche Massa Ferrara Cararra Padova Ancona Verona Senegalia Mestre La Spezia Vicenza Parma Pesaro Udine Rimini Villach Reggio nell'Emilia Klagenfurt Modena Cesena Forlì Graz Viena Ravenna Budapesta Imola |
Transmixt Sibiu Gura Râului Orlat Cristian | 13:40 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca |
Transmixt Sibiu Nou Daia | 13:41 |
---|
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebeș | 13:45 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Vurpăr Roșia Nou Daia | 13:49 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Ocna Sibiului Șura Mică | 13:50 |
---|
Galați Brăila Tecuci Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș | 13:55 |
---|
Aalborg Randers Skive Holstebro Viborg Århus Silkeborg Herning Vejle Copenhagen Roskilde Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Fredericia Kolding Esbjerg Haderslev Tønder Åbenrå Sønderborg Flensburg Rendsburg Neumünster Rostock Berlin Vetschau Cottbus Dresda Pirna Praga Brno Bratislava | 14:00 |
---|
Lazar Trans SRL Sebeșu de Sus | 14:10 |
---|
DACOS Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu | 14:13 |
---|
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș | 14:15 |
---|
DACOS București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu | 14:18 |
---|
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș | 14:20 |
---|
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș |
Amring Boișoara | 14:25 |
---|
ETA Targu Jiu Târgu Jiu Scoarța Bengești Ciocadia Pociovaliștea Novaci Cernădia Baia de Fier Polovragi Racovița Cerna Rugetu Slătioara Horezu Costești Pietrari Govora Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Brezoi Tălmaciu | 14:38 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Gura Râului Orlat Cristian | 14:40 |
---|
Suceava Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Bistrița Reghin Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Mediaș | 14:45 |
---|
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig | 15:10 |
---|
Duda Trans Târgu-Mureș Târnăveni Mediaș | 15:15 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca | 15:25 |
---|
Axi Tours Brașov Făgăraș | 15:30 |
---|
Aalborg Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Århus Nyborg Horsens Odense Vejle Kolding Åbenrå Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Berlin Dresda Praga |
Aalborg Viborg Holstebro Copenhagen Herning Randers Varde Ringsted Esbjerg Århus Slagelse Nyborg Horsens Vejle Kolding Åbenrå Odense Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Praga |
Stockholm Södertälje Nyköping Norrköping Linköping Jönköping Varberg Halmstad Göteborg Halmstad Växjö Ljungby Helsingborg Landskrona Malmö Berlin Dresda Praga |
Stockholm Södertälje Nyköping Norrköping Linköping Jönköping Göteborg Växjö Varberg Ljungby Halmstad Helsingborg Landskrona Malmö Berlin Dresda Praga |
Transmixt Sibiu Nou Daia | 15:31 |
---|
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Galați Brăila Tecuci Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș | 15:45 |
---|
Iași Podu Iloaiei Bălțați Târgu Frumos Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Bacău Sănduleni Livezi Onești Oituz Hârja Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Perșani Făgăraș Voila Sâmbăta de Jos Olteț Ucea de Jos Arpașu de Jos Avrig | 16:00 |
---|
Europa Buss Liverpool Bolton Manchester Doncaster Leicester Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Canterbury Dover Calais Dunkerque Ostende Gent Bruxelles Liège Aachen Koln Frankfurt Würzburg Nürnberg Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta |
Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Căciulata Cozia Brezoi | 16:13 |
---|
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nürnberg Passau Linz Viena | 16:15 |
---|
Cluj Napoca |
Fany Satu Mare Zalău Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia |
Fany Baia Mare Șomcuta Mare Ileanda Gîlgău Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș |
Transmixt Sibiu Cristian | 16:20 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Jina Poiana Sibiului Rod Tilișca Galeș Săliște Săcel Cristian | 16:29 |
---|
Timișoara Arad Deva Orăștie | 16:30 |
---|
Fany București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu |
Balint Bus Konstanz Bad Säckingen Lörrach Singen Freiburg im Breisgau Tuttlingen Villingen-Schwenningen Rottweil Tübingen Böblingen |
Balint Bus Konstanz Freiburg im Breisgau Bad Säckingen Singen Lörrach Tuttlingen Villingen-Schwenningen Rottweil Tübingen Böblingen |
Transmixt Sibiu Gura Râului Orlat Cristian | 16:40 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca |
Brașov | 17:00 |
---|
Marmaris Bodrum |
Davutlar Kușadası |
Vasilikí Nidri Perigiálion Nikiána Áyios Nikítas Lefkada Vráchos Ammoudiá Párga |
Oradea Aleșd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Alba Iulia | 17:05 |
---|
DACOS Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu | 17:13 |
---|
DACOS București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu | 17:18 |
---|
Huși Vaslui Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș | 17:28 |
---|
Trans Seb Târgu-Mureș Iernut Târnăveni Mediaș | 17:30 |
---|
Latino Expres Arad |
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebeș | 17:45 |
---|
Lazar Trans SRL Sebeșu de Sus |
Transmixt Sibiu Vurpăr Roșia Nou Daia | 17:49 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Ocna Sibiului Șura Mică | 17:50 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca | 18:10 |
---|
DACOS București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu | 19:03 |
---|
ETA Targu Jiu Târgu Jiu Scoarța Bengești Ciocadia Pociovaliștea Novaci Cernădia Baia de Fier Polovragi Racovița Cerna Rugetu Slătioara Horezu Costești Pietrari Govora Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Brezoi Tălmaciu | 19:23 |
---|
București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești | 19:30 |
---|
Iași Bălțați Târgu Frumos Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Bacău Sănduleni Livezi Onești Oituz Hârja Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Perșani Făgăraș Voila Sâmbăta de Jos Olteț Ucea de Jos Arpașu de Jos Avrig |
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebeș | 19:45 |
---|
Fany Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebeș | 20:15 |
---|
Timișoara Arad Lipova Deva Orăștie Sebeș |
Bălți Orhei Chișinău Huși Bârlad Tecuci Tișița Adjud Onești Brașov Făgăraș | 20:30 |
---|
MaxiBus Travel Faro Albufeira Lagos Santarém Gijón Vila Franca de Xira Alverca Lisabona Oviedo Montijo Setúbal Pegões León Évora Benavente Estremoz Badajoz Zamora Santa Marta Zafra Villafranca de los Barros Almendralejo Mérida Valladolid Medina del Campo Talavera de la Reina Madrid Guadalajara Honrubia Motilla del Palancar Zaragoza Godelleta Requena Valencia Huesca Castellón de la Plana Cabanes Lérida Benicarló Baix Ebre Osona Taragoña Vilafranca del Penedès Barcelona Cassá de la Selva Girona | 21:00 |
---|
MaxiBus Travel Oradea |
MaxiBus Travel Vicenza Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino Genova Roma Firenze Bologna Verona Padova Veneția Monfalcone Udine |
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebeș | 21:15 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca | 21:25 |
---|
Huși Vaslui Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș | 21:28 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Gura Râului Orlat Cristian | 21:40 |
---|
Transmixt Sibiu Nou Daia | 21:56 |
---|
București | 22:00 |
---|
Kalamáta Asprókhoma Mesinón Neápolis Kazárma Gargaliánoi Elíka Filiatrá Kiparíssia Pappadhiánika Kalón Nerón Asopós Zakháro Moláoi Pírgos Káto Glikóvrisi Amaliás Élos Gastoúni Vlakhiótis Skála Andravída Sparta Loutrá Killínis Trípolis Lechainá Árgos Várda Arkhaía Kórinthos Lápas Áraxos Pátrai Pireas Athens Akráta Thívai Kástro Atalánti Lamía Volos Lárisa Kateríni Salonic Seres Promakhón |
Transmixt Sibiu Vurpăr Roșia Nou Daia | 22:04 |
---|
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forlì Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Veneția Udine Villach Klagenfurt | 22:25 |
---|
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forlì Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Veneția Udine Villach Klagenfurt |
Botoșani Flămânzi Hârlău Târgu Frumos Roman Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș Avrig | 23:00 |