Română

Autogara Super Imposer

Timisoara , Romania
Str. Garii Nr.6-7 (dupa Gara de Nord), Timisoara, Romania
Tel: +4-0256-201.023
Mobil: +4-0753-054.870
E-mail: superimposer@clicknet.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
05:46 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Bencecu de Sus Bencecu De Jos
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Murani
06:00 Parta Parta
06:15 Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Baia Mare
06:30 Arad Deva Orastie Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Arad Beius Stei Nucet Vartop Arieseni Garda Albac Campeni Abrud
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
Sag
Timisoara Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Vucova
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
06:40 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
06:45 Lugoj Deva Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita
06:50 Timisoara Sag
07:00 Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Sag
07:15 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea
07:20 Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
07:30 Mosnita Noua Albina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Cerna
Sag
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
08:00 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
08:30 Sag
09:30 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
10:00 Arad Deva Orastie Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Lugoj Faget Deva Orastie Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului
10:30 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Baia Mare
11:00 Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Dalboset
12:00 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea
12:05 Timisoara Sag
12:15 Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
12:30 Sag
Parta Parta
12:40 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
12:45 Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
13:00 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
Timisoara Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Vucova
Remetea Mare Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovat Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Saceni Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Homojdia Cosevita Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Braznic Lesnic Deva
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Baia Mare
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
13:10 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
13:15 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
13:20 Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
14:00 Arad Lipova Deva Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
Sag
Interservice Hunedoara Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Vetel Mintia Deva Hunedoara
Arad Oradea Baile Felix Cluj Napoca Bistrita Vatra Dornei Suceava Botosani
14:10 Dalboset
14:15 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Bencecu de Sus Bencecu De Jos
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Murani
14:30 Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Parta Parta
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Bencecu de Sus Bencecu De Jos
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Murani
15:00 Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
15:05 Sag
15:10 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
15:20 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
15:30 Sag
Timisoara Timisoara Mosnita Noua Mosnita Noua Albina Albina Dragsina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Otvesti Berini Berini Tormac Tormac Cadar Sipet Sipet
BV Dasler SRL Brad
Parta Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
16:00 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Mosnita Noua Albina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Cerna
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Timisoara Sag
Timisoara Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Vucova
Arad Siria Ineu Sebis Cil Gurahont Halmagiu Brad
Dalboset
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
16:15 Sag
16:20 Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
16:30 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Parta Parta
Timisoara Sag
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Bencecu de Sus Bencecu De Jos
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Murani
Parta Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
16:45 Peciu Nou Dinias Peciu Nou Sanmartinu Sarbesc
18:00 Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Sag
Parta Parta
18:10 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
18:30 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
18:40 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
18:45 Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
19:00 Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
Timisoara Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Vucova
19:15 Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad Ciacova Cebza
Timisoara Sag
19:30 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
19:40 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
19:45 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
20:00 Parta Parta
20:30 Sag
20:45 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
23:00 Sag
23:05 Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
23:15 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
Sosiri
De la Ora
Suceava Botosani Oradea Baile Felix Arad Cluj Napoca Bistrita Vatra Dornei 03:32
Orastie Targu Secuiesc Arad Onesti Deva Bacau Sibiu Husi Fagaras Vaslui Brasov 03:45
Avrig Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Arad Roman Lipova Targu Frumos Deva Harlau Orastie Flamanzi Sebes Botosani Sibiu Bacau 05:00
Parta Parta 05:45
Bencecu De Jos Dumbravita Pischia Bencecu de Sus Giarmata
Pischia Murani Dumbravita Giarmata
Peciu Nou Peciu Nou Dinias Sanmartinu Sarbesc 06:00
Fibis Alios Dumbravita Pischia Masloc Giarmata
Dragsina Liebling Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Mosnita Noua Albina Stamora Romana 06:05
Cebza Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Ghilad Jebel Ciacova Ciacova
Cheveresu Mare Nitchidorf Vucova Vucova Timisoara
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 06:10
Dragsina Mosnita Noua Cadar Berini Sacosu Turcesc Albina Sipet Tormac Otvesti
Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif 06:15
Ciacova Padureni Cebza Obad Sag Macedonia Jebel Petroman Ciacova Jebel
Cheveresu Mare Albina Bacova Dragsina Buzias Mosnita Noua 06:20
Sag
Sag 06:25
Parta Parta
Giulvaz Peciu Nou Parta Graniceri Cruceni Foeni 06:35
Ciacova Jebel Ciacova Padureni Cebza Obad Sag Macedonia Jebel Petroman 06:45
Albina Stamora Romana Dragsina Liebling Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Mosnita Noua 06:55
Jebel Sag Ciacova Ghilad Obad Padureni Jebel Ciacova
Berini Sacosu Turcesc Albina Sipet Tormac Otvesti Dragsina Mosnita Noua Cadar 07:00
Giarmata Fibis Alios Dumbravita Pischia Masloc
Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif 07:10
Parta Parta
Giarmata Bencecu De Jos Dumbravita Pischia Bencecu de Sus 07:17
Giarmata Pischia Murani Dumbravita
Berini Cerna Mosnita Noua Albina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti 07:25
Sag
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 07:30
Sag 08:25
Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif 08:30
Parta Parta
Dalboset 08:43
Mosnita Noua Cheveresu Mare Albina Bacova Dragsina Buzias 08:50
Jebel Ciacova Jebel Sag Ciacova Ghilad Obad Padureni 08:55
Sag
Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif 09:00
Sag
Cadar Berini Sacosu Turcesc Albina Sipet Tormac Otvesti Dragsina Mosnita Noua
Albina Stamora Romana Dragsina Liebling Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Mosnita Noua 09:05
Ciacova Jebel Ciacova Padureni Cebza Obad Sag Macedonia Jebel Petroman 09:15
Peciu Nou Crai Nou Giulvaz
Cheveresu Mare Nitchidorf Vucova Vucova Timisoara 09:20
Sag 09:25
Dalboset 09:28
Berini Cerna Mosnita Noua Albina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti 09:30
Parta Parta
Interservice Hunedoara Cosava Margina Faget Deva Dumbrava Mintia Traian Vuia Hunedoara Vetel Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba
Giarmata Fibis Alios Dumbravita Pischia Masloc 10:00
Recas Margina Sustra Saceni Lesnic Topolovat Traian Vuia Lugoj Deva Dobra Cosava Braznic Chizatau Homojdia Belint Cosevita Ohaba Iosifalau Dumbrava Costeiu Lapusnic Remetea Mare Lapugiu de Jos Izvin Faget 10:15
Sebis Cil Gurahont Halmagiu Brad Arad Siria Ineu 12:00
Dalboset 12:13
Albina Stamora Romana Dragsina Liebling Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Mosnita Noua 12:15
Ciacova Jebel Ciacova Padureni Cebza Obad Sag Macedonia Jebel Petroman 12:45
Peciu Nou Crai Nou Giulvaz 12:55
Jebel Ciacova Jebel Sag Ciacova Ghilad Obad Padureni 13:25
Sag
Sacosu Turcesc Mosnita Noua Albina Stamora Romana Dragsina Liebling Otvesti 13:45
Parta Parta 14:00
Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif 14:10
BV Dasler SRL Brad 14:28
Arad Arieseni Garda Albac Campeni Beius Stei Nucet Vartop Abrud 14:43
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Baia Mare 14:44
Sag 14:50
Jebel Ciacova Jebel Sag Ciacova Ghilad Obad Padureni 14:55
Sag
Peciu Nou Crai Nou Giulvaz
Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif 15:00
Cadar Berini Sacosu Turcesc Albina Sipet Tormac Otvesti Dragsina Mosnita Noua 15:10
Parta Parta 15:15
Giarmata Fibis Alios Dumbravita Pischia Masloc
Jebel Petroman Ciacova Jebel Ciacova Padureni Cebza Obad Sag Macedonia 15:35
Mosnita Noua Cheveresu Mare Albina Bacova Dragsina Buzias
Sag
Parta Parta 15:45
Timisoara Vucova Cheveresu Mare Nitchidorf Vucova 15:50
Giarmata Bencecu De Jos Dumbravita Pischia Bencecu de Sus
Giarmata Pischia Murani Dumbravita
Sag 16:10
Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif 16:20
Sacosu Turcesc Mosnita Noua Albina Stamora Romana Dragsina Liebling Otvesti 16:35
Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Bistrita Dej 17:00
Giarmata Fibis Alios Dumbravita Pischia Masloc
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea 17:13
Sag 17:25
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Baia Mare 17:44
Jebel Petroman Ciacova Jebel Ciacova Padureni Cebza Obad Sag Macedonia 17:45
Parta Parta
Jebel Ciacova Jebel Sag Ciacova Ghilad Obad Padureni 18:05
Sag
Jebel Petroman Jebel Ciacova Ciacova Padureni Cebza Obad Sag Macedonia 18:15
Peciu Nou Crai Nou Giulvaz
Sacosu Turcesc Mosnita Noua Albina Stamora Romana Dragsina Liebling Otvesti 18:30
Parta Parta
Cadar Berini Sacosu Turcesc Albina Sipet Tormac Otvesti Dragsina Mosnita Noua
Masloc Giarmata Fibis Alios Dumbravita Pischia
Sag Conacul Iosif Liebling Jebel 18:35
Buzias Mosnita Noua Cheveresu Mare Albina Bacova Dragsina 18:50
Timisoara Vucova Vucova Cheveresu Mare Nitchidorf
Turda Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Faget Bistrita Lugoj Prundu Bargaului Teius Beclean Aiud Dej Simeria Gherla Cluj Napoca 19:00
Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Mosnita Noua Stamora Romana Albina Dragsina Liebling
Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif Liebling 19:30
Parta Parta
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea 20:13
Obad Sag Macedonia Jebel Petroman Jebel Ciacova Ciacova Padureni Cebza 20:15
Sag 20:25
Sag 21:55
Giulvaz Peciu Nou Crai Nou
Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif 22:40
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Baia Mare 22:45
Targu Secuiesc Arad Onesti Deva Bacau Sibiu Husi Fagaras Vaslui Brasov Orastie 23:45