Română

Autogara Super Imposer

Timisoara , Romania
Str. Garii Nr.6-7 (dupa Gara de Nord), Timisoara, Romania
Tel: +4-0256-201.023
Mobil: +4-0753-054.870
E-mail: superimposer@clicknet.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
05:51 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Bencecu de Sus Bencecu De Jos
06:00 Parta Parta
06:15 Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Baia Mare
06:30 Arad Deva Orastie Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Transabrud SRL Arad Beius Stei Nucet Vartop Arieseni Garda Albac Campeni Abrud
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
Sag
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
06:36 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Murani
Parta Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
06:45 Lugoj Deva Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
07:00 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Sag
Timisoara Sag
07:20 Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
07:30 Sag
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
08:00 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
08:30 Sag
09:30 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
10:00 Arad Deva Orastie Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Lugoj Faget Deva Orastie Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului
10:30 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Baia Mare
11:00 Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
12:00 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
12:05 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Timisoara Sag
12:30 Parta Parta
12:40 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Sag
12:45 Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
13:00 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
Remetea Mare Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovat Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Saceni Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Homojdia Cosevita Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Braznic Lesnic Deva
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Baia Mare
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
13:15 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
13:20 Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
13:30 Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
14:00 Arad Lipova Deva Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
Parta Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
Interservice Hunedoara Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Vetel Mintia Deva Hunedoara
Arad Oradea Baile Felix Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport Bistrita Vatra Dornei Suceava Botosani
14:15 Peciu Nou Dinias Peciu Nou Sanmartinu Sarbesc
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Bencecu de Sus Bencecu De Jos
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Murani
14:30 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel
Parta Parta
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
15:10 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Sag
15:15 Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
15:20 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
15:25 Sag
15:30 Timisoara Timisoara Mosnita Noua Mosnita Noua Albina Albina Dragsina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Otvesti Berini Berini Tormac Tormac Sipet
BV Dasler SRL Brad
Parta Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
16:00 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Mosnita Noua Albina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Cerna
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Timisoara Sag
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
Arad Siria Ineu Sebis Cil Gurahont Halmagiu Brad
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
16:15 Sag
16:20 Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
16:30 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Parta Parta
Timisoara Sag
Timisoara Timisoara Mosnita Noua Mosnita Noua Albina Albina Dragsina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Otvesti Berini Berini Tormac Tormac Sipet
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Bencecu de Sus Bencecu De Jos
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Murani
Parta Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
18:00 Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Peciu Nou Dinias Peciu Nou Sanmartinu Sarbesc
Sag
Parta Parta
18:10 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
18:30 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
19:00 Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
19:15 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Timisoara Sag
19:30 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
19:45 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
20:00 Parta Parta
20:45 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Sag
23:15 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Sag
Sosiri
De la Ora
Husi Fagaras Vaslui Brasov Orastie Targu Secuiesc Arad Onesti Deva Bacau Sibiu 03:00
Baile Felix Cluj Napoca Aeroport Arad Cluj Napoca Bistrita Vatra Dornei Suceava Botosani Oradea 03:32
Sibiu Bacau Avrig Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Arad Roman Lipova Targu Frumos Deva Harlau Orastie Flamanzi Sebes Botosani 05:00
Parta Parta 05:45
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Murani
Bencecu De Jos Dumbravita Pischia Bencecu de Sus Giarmata 05:50
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Duboz Nitchidorf Cheveresu Mare Albina Cadar Vucova 05:53
Giarmata Fibis Alios Dumbravita Pischia Masloc 06:00
Liebling Albina Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Stamora Romana Mosnita Noua Otvesti 06:05
Peciu Nou Crai Nou Giulvaz 06:10
Tormac Otvesti Dragsina Mosnita Noua Sipet Berini Sacosu Turcesc Albina
Timisoara Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif 06:15
Cebza Ciacova Jebel Sag Macedonia Ciacova Jebel Petroman Obad Padureni
Bacova Dragsina Buzias Mosnita Noua Cheveresu Mare Albina 06:20
Sag
Sag 06:25
Parta Parta
Cruceni Parta Foeni Giulvaz Graniceri Peciu Nou 06:35
Cebza Ciacova Jebel Sag Macedonia Ciacova Jebel Petroman Obad Padureni 06:45
Dinias Sanmartinu Sarbesc Peciu Nou Peciu Nou
Albina Cadar Vucova Timisoara Mosnita Noua Duboz Nitchidorf Cheveresu Mare 06:53
Ciacova Jebel Padureni Obad Ghilad Ciacova Sag Jebel 06:55
Mosnita Noua Otvesti Liebling Albina Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Stamora Romana 07:00
Dragsina Mosnita Noua Sipet Berini Sacosu Turcesc Albina Tormac Otvesti
Masloc Giarmata Fibis Alios Dumbravita Pischia
Timisoara Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif 07:10
Parta Parta
Bencecu De Jos Dumbravita Pischia Bencecu de Sus Giarmata 07:15
Sag 07:25
Sag
Mosnita Noua Albina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Cerna 07:30
Peciu Nou Crai Nou Giulvaz 07:45
Albina Cadar Vucova Timisoara Mosnita Noua Duboz Nitchidorf Cheveresu Mare 07:53
Sag 08:25
Timisoara Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif 08:30
Parta Parta
Peciu Nou Cruceni Parta Foeni Giulvaz Graniceri
Dinias Sanmartinu Sarbesc Peciu Nou Peciu Nou 08:45
Albina Bacova Dragsina Buzias Mosnita Noua Cheveresu Mare 08:50
Cadar Vucova Timisoara Mosnita Noua Duboz Nitchidorf Cheveresu Mare Albina 08:53
Jebel Ciacova Jebel Padureni Obad Ghilad Ciacova Sag 08:55
Sag
Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling Jebel Sag 09:00
Sag
Mosnita Noua Otvesti Liebling Albina Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Stamora Romana 09:05
Tormac Otvesti Dragsina Mosnita Noua Sipet Berini Sacosu Turcesc Albina 09:10
Cebza Ciacova Jebel Sag Macedonia Ciacova Jebel Petroman Obad Padureni 09:15
Sag 09:25
Sag
Giulvaz Peciu Nou Crai Nou 09:30
Parta Parta
Interservice Hunedoara Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Deva Dumbrava Mintia Traian Vuia Hunedoara Vetel Lapusnic Dobra
Pischia Masloc Giarmata Fibis Alios Dumbravita 10:00
Lapugiu de Jos Izvin Faget Recas Margina Sustra Saceni Lesnic Topolovat Traian Vuia Lugoj Deva Dobra Cosava Braznic Chizatau Homojdia Belint Cosevita Ohaba Iosifalau Dumbrava Costeiu Lapusnic Remetea Mare 10:15
Cil Gurahont Halmagiu Brad Arad Siria Ineu Sebis 12:00
Dragsina Stamora Romana Mosnita Noua Otvesti Liebling Albina Sacosu Turcesc 12:15
Obad Padureni Cebza Ciacova Jebel Sag Macedonia Ciacova Jebel Petroman 12:45
Giulvaz Peciu Nou Crai Nou 13:10
Sag Jebel Ciacova Jebel Padureni Obad Ghilad Ciacova 13:25
Sag
Parta Parta 14:00
Sag Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling Jebel 14:10
BV Dasler SRL Brad 14:28
Transabrud SRL Garda Albac Campeni Beius Stei Nucet Vartop Abrud Arad Arieseni 14:43
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Baia Mare 14:44
Sag 14:50
Ciacova Sag Jebel Ciacova Jebel Padureni Obad Ghilad 14:55
Sag Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling Jebel 15:00
Giulvaz Peciu Nou Crai Nou 15:10
Tormac Otvesti Dragsina Mosnita Noua Sipet Berini Sacosu Turcesc Albina
Parta Parta 15:15
Dumbravita Pischia Masloc Giarmata Fibis Alios
Petroman Obad Padureni Cebza Ciacova Jebel Sag Macedonia Ciacova Jebel 15:35
Sag
Albina Bacova Dragsina Buzias Mosnita Noua Cheveresu Mare 15:40
Parta Parta 15:45
Graniceri Peciu Nou Cruceni Parta Foeni Giulvaz 16:00
Giarmata Bencecu De Jos Dumbravita Pischia Bencecu de Sus 16:05
Sag 16:10
Dragsina Stamora Romana Mosnita Noua Otvesti Liebling Albina Sacosu Turcesc 16:35
Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Turda 17:00
Alios Dumbravita Pischia Masloc Giarmata Fibis
Sag 17:25
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Baia Mare 17:44
Parta Parta 17:45
Ghilad Ciacova Sag Jebel Ciacova Jebel Padureni Obad 18:05
Sag
Albina Cadar Vucova Timisoara Mosnita Noua Duboz Nitchidorf Cheveresu Mare 18:13
Petroman Obad Padureni Cebza Ciacova Jebel Sag Macedonia Ciacova Jebel 18:25
Giulvaz Peciu Nou Crai Nou 18:30
Parta Parta
Tormac Otvesti Dragsina Mosnita Noua Sipet Berini Sacosu Turcesc Albina
Dumbravita Pischia Masloc Giarmata Fibis Alios
Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling 18:35
Cheveresu Mare Albina Bacova Dragsina Buzias Mosnita Noua 18:45
Mosnita Noua Otvesti Liebling Albina Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Stamora Romana 18:50
Orastie Deva Faget Bistrita Lugoj Prundu Bargaului Teius Beclean Aiud Dej Simeria Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia 19:00
Dragsina Stamora Romana Mosnita Noua Otvesti Liebling Albina Sacosu Turcesc
Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling 19:30
Parta Parta
Petroman Obad Padureni Cebza Ciacova Jebel Sag Macedonia Ciacova Jebel 20:20
Obad Ghilad Ciacova Sag Jebel Ciacova Jebel Padureni 20:25
Sag
Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif Timisoara 21:50
Sag 21:55
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Baia Mare 22:45
Vaslui Brasov Orastie Targu Secuiesc Arad Onesti Deva Bacau Sibiu Husi Fagaras 23:00