Română

Autogara Cento Trans

Zalau , Romania
Str. Tudor Vladimirescu nr.54A, Zalau, Romania
Tel: +4-0260-606.143
Mobil: +4-0749.149.020
Fax: +4-0260-606.144
E-mail: autogaracento@yahoo.com
Web: www.cento.ro

Program de Luni pana Vineri intre orele: 5:30 - 23:30 Program de Sambata si Duminica intre orele: 5:30 - 20:30

Plecări
Ora Către
00:30 Satu Mare Carei
00:45 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
05:45 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
06:00 Hereclean Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa Romanasi
06:30 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
06:35 Panic
07:00 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:20 Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
07:25 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal
07:30 Panic
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
07:45 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
08:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa
08:30 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
08:45 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
09:30 Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
10:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
10:15 MyBus Arad
10:30 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
11:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
11:20 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal
Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
11:30 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
11:45 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
12:00 Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa
12:15 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:30 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna
12:45 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:10 Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
13:15 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:20 Panic
13:30 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
13:45 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
14:15 Hereclean Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
14:30 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal
Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Panic
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa Romanasi
14:40 Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
15:00 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
15:30 Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
15:35 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
15:40 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
16:00 Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Panic
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa
16:02 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
16:15 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
16:30 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
17:00 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:15 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
17:45 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
18:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
18:30 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal
Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Panic
19:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
20:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
20:20 Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sutoru Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Berindu Mihaesti Sanpaul Sardu Nadasel Mera Radaia Suceag Baciu Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
21:30 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
23:20 Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Panic
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
23:30 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa
Sosiri
De la Ora
Zimbor Cluj Napoca Radaia Chendremal Bucuresti Mera Sanmihaiu Almasului Sebes Nadasel Poarta Salajului Calimanesti Sardu Romanasi Saliste Sanpaul Bucuresti Ciumarna Miercurea Sibiului Mihaesti Pitesti Teius Berindu Ramnicu Valcea Aiud Topa Mica Sibiu Unirea Sincraiu Almasului Alba Iulia Baciu Sutoru Turda Suceag 00:45
Creaca Ortelec Jac Brebi Chichisa Brusturi Moigrad Romita 05:55
Hereclean Archid Guruslau Coseiu Badon Chilioara Guruslau 06:00
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 06:10
Mal Banisor Crasna Aghires Ban Peceiu Mesesenii de Jos 06:20
Panic
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 06:40
Lompirt Badon Hereclean Salajeni Zalau Sarmasag Bocsa Sarmasag Borla 06:45
Hereclean Borla Guruslau Samsud Badon Bocsa Valea Pomilor
Hereclean Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei 07:00
Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Zalau Hereclean Varsolt 07:10
Jac Brebi Brusturi Creaca Ortelec Romanasi Chichisa Romita Moigrad 07:15
Panic 07:20
Badon Bocsa Valea Pomilor Hereclean Borla Guruslau Samsud 07:30
Guruslau Hereclean Archid Guruslau Coseiu Badon Chilioara
Aghires Crasna Mesesenii de Jos 07:35
Aghires Ban Peceiu Mesesenii de Jos Mal Banisor Crasna 07:40
Hereclean Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei 07:45
Lompirt Badon Hereclean Salajeni Zalau Sarmasag Bocsa Sarmasag Borla
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 07:50
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 08:10
Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Pericei Varsolt 08:30
Panic
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 08:40
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 09:10
Sarmasag Borla Lompirt Badon Hereclean Salajeni Zalau Sarmasag Bocsa 09:15
Valea Pomilor Hereclean Borla Guruslau Samsud Badon Bocsa
Guruslau Hereclean Archid Guruslau Coseiu Badon Chilioara
Mesesenii de Jos Mal Banisor Crasna Aghires Ban Peceiu 09:35
Romita Creaca Ortelec Jac Brebi Chichisa Brusturi Moigrad 09:40
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 10:10
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 11:10
Sarmasag Borla Lompirt Badon Hereclean Salajeni Zalau Sarmasag Bocsa 11:15
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 11:40
Zimbor Nadasel Chendremal Sanpaul Sanmihaiu Almasului Mihaesti Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Topa Mica Baciu Romanasi Sincraiu Almasului Radaia 12:00
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 12:10
Sarmasag Borla Lompirt Badon Hereclean Salajeni Zalau Sarmasag Bocsa 13:05
Simleu Silvaniei Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei 13:10
Sanlazar Porti Sarcau Simleu Silvaniei Biharea Chiraleu Hereclean Ciulesti Pericei Oradea Biharea Chiribis Oradea Sarsig Varsolt Marghita Cauaceu Marghita Oradea Poclusa de Barcau Ipu Sfarnas Suplacu De Barcau Oradea Chislaz Salard Fegernicu Nou Nusfalau Episcopia Bihorului 13:30
Baciu Chendremal Sanpaul Romanasi Sincraiu Almasului Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului Mihaesti Cluj Napoca Zimbor Nadasel Poarta Salajului Topa Mica 13:45
Mesesenii de Jos Aghires Crasna
Moigrad Romita Creaca Ortelec Jac Brebi Chichisa Brusturi 13:55
Mesesenii de Jos Mal Banisor Crasna Aghires Ban Peceiu 14:20
Panic
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Zalau Hereclean 14:25
Zalau Sarmasag Bocsa Sarmasag Borla Lompirt Badon Hereclean Salajeni 14:45
Valea Pomilor Hereclean Borla Guruslau Samsud Badon Bocsa
Topa Mica Baciu Chendremal Sanpaul Romanasi Sincraiu Almasului Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului Mihaesti Cluj Napoca Zimbor Nadasel Poarta Salajului 15:00
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 15:10
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 15:25
Chilioara Guruslau Hereclean Archid Guruslau Coseiu Badon 15:45
Mesesenii de Jos Aghires Crasna 15:50
Moigrad Jac Brebi Brusturi Creaca Ortelec Romanasi Chichisa Romita 16:00
Hereclean Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei 16:02
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 16:10
MyBus Arad 16:30
Marghita Pericei Chislaz Ciumeghiu Cauaceu Arad Porti Marghita Vinga Salard Ciulesti Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Simleu Silvaniei Sanlazar Avram Iancu Sfarnas Oradea Timisoara Ortisoara Les Sarsig Biharea Salonta Nusfalau Chiraleu Simand Fegernicu Nou Oradea Suplacu De Barcau Varsolt Inand Poclusa de Barcau Biharea Chisineu Cris Ipu Chiribis Zimandu Nou Hereclean Sarcau Oradea 16:45
Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Pericei 17:15
Panic 17:20
Peceiu Mesesenii de Jos Mal Banisor Crasna Aghires Ban 17:40
Baciu Chendremal Sanpaul Romanasi Sincraiu Almasului Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului Mihaesti Cluj Napoca Zimbor Nadasel Poarta Salajului Topa Mica 17:45
Bocsa Valea Pomilor Hereclean Borla Guruslau Samsud Badon
Fegernicu Nou Nusfalau Episcopia Bihorului Sanlazar Porti Sarcau Simleu Silvaniei Biharea Chiraleu Hereclean Ciulesti Pericei Oradea Biharea Chiribis Oradea Sarsig Varsolt Marghita Cauaceu Marghita Oradea Poclusa de Barcau Ipu Sfarnas Suplacu De Barcau Oradea Chislaz Salard
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 18:10
Zalau Sarmasag Bocsa Sarmasag Borla Lompirt Badon Salajeni Hereclean 18:15
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 18:40
Chiribis Zimandu Nou Hereclean Sarcau Oradea Marghita Pericei Chislaz Ciumeghiu Cauaceu Arad Porti Marghita Vinga Salard Ciulesti Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Simleu Silvaniei Sanlazar Avram Iancu Sfarnas Oradea Timisoara Ortisoara Les Sarsig Biharea Salonta Nusfalau Chiraleu Simand Fegernicu Nou Oradea Suplacu De Barcau Varsolt Inand Poclusa de Barcau Biharea Chisineu Cris Ipu 19:10
Zimbor Nadasel Chendremal Sanpaul Sanmihaiu Almasului Mihaesti Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Topa Mica Baciu Romanasi Sincraiu Almasului Radaia 19:30
Carei Satu Mare 20:00
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 20:20
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 21:10
Nadasel Poarta Salajului Topa Mica Baciu Chendremal Sanpaul Romanasi Sincraiu Almasului Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului Mihaesti Cluj Napoca Zimbor 21:30
Brusturi Moigrad Romita Creaca Ortelec Jac Brebi Chichisa 21:55
Ban Peceiu Mesesenii de Jos Mal Banisor Crasna Aghires 22:20
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 22:25
Samsud Badon Bocsa Valea Pomilor Hereclean Borla Guruslau 22:35
Panic
Salajeni Hereclean Zalau Sarmasag Bocsa Sarmasag Borla Lompirt Badon 22:40
Biharea Chisineu Cris Ipu Chiribis Zimandu Nou Hereclean Sarcau Oradea Marghita Pericei Chislaz Ciumeghiu Cauaceu Arad Porti Marghita Vinga Salard Ciulesti Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Simleu Silvaniei Sanlazar Avram Iancu Sfarnas Oradea Timisoara Ortisoara Les Sarsig Biharea Salonta Nusfalau Chiraleu Simand Fegernicu Nou Oradea Suplacu De Barcau Varsolt Inand Poclusa de Barcau 23:00