Română

Autogara Cento Trans

Zalau , Romania
Str. Tudor Vladimirescu nr.54A, Zalau, Romania
Tel: +4-0260-606.143
Mobil: +4-0749.149.020
Fax: +4-0260-606.144
E-mail: autogaracento@yahoo.com
Web: www.cento.ro

Program de Luni pana Vineri intre orele: 5:30 - 23:30 Program de Sambata si Duminica intre orele: 5:30 - 20:30

Plecări
Ora Către
00:30 Satu Mare Carei
01:10 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
05:45 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
06:00 Hereclean Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa Romanasi
06:20 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii De Sus
06:30 Panic
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
07:00 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:20 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal
Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
07:30 Panic
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii De Sus
07:45 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
08:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa
08:30 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
08:45 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
09:30 Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
10:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
10:15 MyBus Arad
10:30 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
11:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
11:20 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal
Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
11:30 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
11:45 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
12:00 Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa
12:15 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:30 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna
12:45 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:10 Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
13:15 Panic
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:30 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
14:15 Hereclean Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
14:30 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal
Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Panic
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa Romanasi
Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii De Sus
14:40 Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
15:00 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
15:30 Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
15:35 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
15:40 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
16:00 Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Panic
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa
Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii De Sus
16:02 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
16:15 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
16:30 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
17:00 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:15 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
17:30 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
18:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
18:30 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal
Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Panic
19:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
20:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
20:20 Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sutoru Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Berindu Mihaesti Sanpaul Sardu Nadasel Mera Radaia Suceag Baciu Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
21:30 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
23:20 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal
Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Panic
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
23:30 Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa
Sosiri
De la Ora
Mihaesti Pitesti Teius Berindu Ramnicu Valcea Aiud Topa Mica Sibiu Unirea Sincraiu Almasului Alba Iulia Baciu Sutoru Turda Suceag Zimbor Cluj Napoca Radaia Chendremal Bucuresti Mera Sanmihaiu Almasului Sebes Nadasel Poarta Salajului Calimanesti Sardu Romanasi Saliste Sanpaul Ciumarna Bucuresti Miercurea Sibiului 01:10
Creaca Ortelec Jac Brebi Chichisa Brusturi Moigrad Romita 05:55
Badon Chilioara Guruslau Hereclean Archid Guruslau Coseiu 06:00
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 06:10
Aghires Mesesenii De Sus Mesesenii de Jos 06:15
Mesesenii de Jos Mal Banisor Crasna Aghires Ban Peceiu 06:20
Panic 06:25
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 06:40
Hereclean Salajeni Zalau Sarmasag Bocsa Sarmasag Borla Lompirt Badon 06:45
Hereclean Borla Guruslau Samsud Badon Bocsa Valea Pomilor
Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Pericei 07:00
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 07:10
Jac Brebi Brusturi Creaca Ortelec Romanasi Chichisa Romita Moigrad 07:15
Aghires Ban Peceiu Mesesenii de Jos Mal Banisor Crasna 07:25
Panic
Aghires Mesesenii De Sus Mesesenii de Jos
Badon Bocsa Valea Pomilor Hereclean Borla Guruslau Samsud 07:30
Crasna Mesesenii de Jos Aghires
Badon Chilioara Guruslau Hereclean Archid Guruslau Coseiu
Hereclean Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei 07:45
Hereclean Salajeni Zalau Sarmasag Bocsa Sarmasag Borla Lompirt Badon
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Simleu Silvaniei Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei 07:50
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Zalau Hereclean 08:10
Hereclean Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei 08:30
Panic 08:35
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 08:40
Aghires Mesesenii De Sus Mesesenii de Jos 08:50
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 09:10
Lompirt Badon Hereclean Salajeni Zalau Sarmasag Bocsa Sarmasag Borla 09:15
Valea Pomilor Hereclean Borla Guruslau Samsud Badon Bocsa
Coseiu Badon Chilioara Guruslau Hereclean Archid Guruslau
Mesesenii de Jos Mal Banisor Crasna Aghires Ban Peceiu 09:25
Romita Creaca Ortelec Jac Brebi Chichisa Brusturi Moigrad 09:40
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 10:10
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 11:10
Lompirt Badon Hereclean Salajeni Zalau Sarmasag Bocsa Sarmasag Borla 11:15
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 11:40
Topa Mica Sanmihaiu Almasului Nadasel Sincraiu Almasului Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Sanpaul Zimbor Baciu Romanasi Mihaesti Chendremal Radaia 12:00
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 12:10
Sarmasag Borla Lompirt Badon Hereclean Salajeni Zalau Sarmasag Bocsa 13:05
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 13:10
Romanasi Sanpaul Sincraiu Almasului Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului Mihaesti Cluj Napoca Zimbor Nadasel Poarta Salajului Topa Mica Baciu Chendremal 13:30
Crasna Mesesenii de Jos Aghires
Episcopia Bihorului Sanlazar Porti Simleu Silvaniei Sarcau Biharea Chiraleu Hereclean Ciulesti Pericei Oradea Biharea Chiribis Oradea Sarsig Varsolt Marghita Cauaceu Marghita Oradea Poclusa de Barcau Ipu Suplacu De Barcau Sfarnas Oradea Chislaz Salard Nusfalau Fegernicu Nou
Moigrad Romita Creaca Ortelec Jac Brebi Chichisa Brusturi 13:55
Peceiu Mesesenii de Jos Mal Banisor Crasna Aghires Ban 14:20
Panic 14:25
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Sarmasag Borla Lompirt Badon Salajeni Hereclean Zalau Sarmasag Bocsa 14:45
Valea Pomilor Hereclean Borla Guruslau Samsud Badon Bocsa
Baciu Chendremal Romanasi Sanpaul Sincraiu Almasului Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului Mihaesti Cluj Napoca Zimbor Poarta Salajului Nadasel Topa Mica 15:00
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 15:10
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei 15:25
Aghires Mesesenii De Sus Mesesenii de Jos 15:35
Crasna Mesesenii de Jos Aghires 15:45
Coseiu Badon Chilioara Guruslau Hereclean Archid Guruslau
Jac Brebi Brusturi Creaca Ortelec Romanasi Chichisa Romita Moigrad 16:00
Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Pericei 16:02
Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Zalau 16:10
MyBus Arad 16:30
Arad Porti Marghita Vinga Salard Ciulesti Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Simleu Silvaniei Sanlazar Avram Iancu Sfarnas Oradea Timisoara Ortisoara Les Sarsig Biharea Salonta Nusfalau Chiraleu Simand Fegernicu Nou Oradea Suplacu De Barcau Varsolt Inand Poclusa de Barcau Biharea Chisineu Cris Ipu Chiribis Zimandu Nou Hereclean Sarcau Oradea Marghita Pericei Ciumeghiu Chislaz Cauaceu 16:45
Hereclean Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei 17:15
Panic 17:20
Baciu Chendremal Romanasi Sanpaul Sincraiu Almasului Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului Mihaesti Cluj Napoca Zimbor Nadasel Poarta Salajului Topa Mica 17:30
Peceiu Mesesenii de Jos Mal Banisor Crasna Aghires Ban
Nusfalau Fegernicu Nou Episcopia Bihorului Sanlazar Porti Simleu Silvaniei Sarcau Biharea Chiraleu Hereclean Ciulesti Pericei Oradea Biharea Chiribis Oradea Sarsig Varsolt Marghita Cauaceu Marghita Oradea Poclusa de Barcau Ipu Suplacu De Barcau Sfarnas Oradea Chislaz Salard 17:40
Bocsa Valea Pomilor Hereclean Borla Guruslau Samsud Badon 17:45
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 18:10
Sarmasag Borla Lompirt Badon Salajeni Hereclean Zalau Sarmasag Bocsa 18:15
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 18:40
Pericei Chislaz Ciumeghiu Cauaceu Arad Porti Marghita Vinga Salard Ciulesti Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Simleu Silvaniei Sanlazar Avram Iancu Sfarnas Oradea Timisoara Ortisoara Les Sarsig Biharea Salonta Nusfalau Chiraleu Simand Fegernicu Nou Oradea Suplacu De Barcau Varsolt Inand Poclusa de Barcau Biharea Chisineu Cris Ipu Chiribis Zimandu Nou Hereclean Sarcau Oradea Marghita 19:10
Sanmihaiu Almasului Nadasel Sincraiu Almasului Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Sanpaul Zimbor Baciu Romanasi Mihaesti Chendremal Radaia Topa Mica 19:30
Carei Satu Mare 20:00
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 20:20
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 21:10
Topa Mica Baciu Chendremal Romanasi Sanpaul Sincraiu Almasului Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului Mihaesti Cluj Napoca Zimbor Poarta Salajului Nadasel 21:30
Chendremal Radaia Topa Mica Sanmihaiu Almasului Nadasel Sincraiu Almasului Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Sanpaul Zimbor Baciu Romanasi Mihaesti
Moigrad Romita Creaca Ortelec Jac Brebi Chichisa Brusturi 21:55
Ban Peceiu Mesesenii de Jos Mal Banisor Crasna Aghires 22:20
Panic 22:25
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Badon Bocsa Valea Pomilor Hereclean Borla Guruslau Samsud 22:35
Zalau Sarmasag Bocsa Sarmasag Borla Lompirt Badon Salajeni Hereclean 22:40
Hereclean Sarcau Oradea Marghita Pericei Chislaz Ciumeghiu Cauaceu Arad Porti Marghita Vinga Salard Ciulesti Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Simleu Silvaniei Sanlazar Avram Iancu Sfarnas Oradea Timisoara Ortisoara Les Sarsig Biharea Salonta Nusfalau Chiraleu Simand Fegernicu Nou Oradea Suplacu De Barcau Varsolt Inand Poclusa de Barcau Biharea Chisineu Cris Ipu Chiribis Zimandu Nou 23:00