Română

Autogara Cento Trans

Zalau , Romania
Str. Tudor Vladimirescu nr.54A, Zalau, Romania
Tel: +4-0260-606.143
Mobil: +4-0749.149.020
Fax: +4-0260-606.144
E-mail: autogaracento@yahoo.com
Web: www.cento.ro

Program de Luni pana Vineri intre orele: 5:30 - 23:30 Program de Sambata si Duminica intre orele: 5:30 - 20:30

Plecări
Ora Către
00:30 Satu Mare Carei
00:45 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
05:45 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
06:00 Hereclean Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa Romanasi
06:20 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii De Sus
06:30 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
06:35 Panic
07:00 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:20 Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
07:25 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal
07:30 Panic
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii De Sus
07:45 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
08:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa
08:30 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
08:45 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
09:30 Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
10:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
10:15 Arad
10:30 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
11:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
11:20 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal
Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
11:30 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
11:45 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
12:00 Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa
12:15 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:30 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna
12:45 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:10 Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
13:15 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:20 Panic
13:30 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
13:45 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
14:15 Hereclean Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
14:30 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal
Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Panic
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa Romanasi
Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii De Sus
14:40 Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
15:00 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
15:30 Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
15:35 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
15:40 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
16:00 Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Panic
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa
Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii De Sus
16:02 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
16:15 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
16:30 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
17:00 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:15 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
17:45 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
18:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
18:30 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal
Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Panic
19:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
20:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
20:20 Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sutoru Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Berindu Mihaesti Sanpaul Sardu Nadasel Mera Radaia Suceag Baciu Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
21:30 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
23:20 Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Panic
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
23:30 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa
Sosiri
De la Ora
Zimbor Cluj Napoca Radaia Chendremal Bucuresti Mera Sanmihaiu Almasului Sebes Nadasel Poarta Salajului Calimanesti Sardu Romanasi Saliste Sanpaul Ciumarna Bucuresti Miercurea Sibiului Mihaesti Pitesti Teius Berindu Ramnicu Valcea Aiud Topa Mica Sibiu Unirea Sincraiu Almasului Alba Iulia Baciu Sutoru Turda Suceag 00:45
Brusturi Moigrad Romita Creaca Ortelec Jac Brebi Chichisa 05:55
Guruslau Coseiu Badon Chilioara Guruslau Hereclean Archid 06:00
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 06:10
Mesesenii de Jos Aghires Mesesenii De Sus 06:15
Banisor Crasna Aghires Ban Peceiu Mesesenii de Jos Mal 06:20
Panic
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 06:40
Salajeni Hereclean Bocsa Zalau Sarmasag Sarmasag Borla Lompirt Badon 06:45
Bocsa Valea Pomilor Hereclean Borla Guruslau Samsud Badon
Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean 07:00
Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Zalau Hereclean Varsolt 07:10
Romita Moigrad Jac Brebi Brusturi Creaca Ortelec Romanasi Chichisa 07:15
Panic 07:20
Mesesenii de Jos Aghires Mesesenii De Sus 07:25
Guruslau Samsud Badon Bocsa Valea Pomilor Hereclean Borla 07:30
Archid Guruslau Coseiu Badon Chilioara Guruslau Hereclean
Aghires Crasna Mesesenii de Jos 07:35
Peceiu Mesesenii de Jos Mal Banisor Crasna Aghires Ban 07:40
Hereclean Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei 07:45
Salajeni Hereclean Bocsa Zalau Sarmasag Sarmasag Borla Lompirt Badon
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 07:50
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 08:10
Hereclean Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei 08:30
Panic
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 08:40
Mesesenii de Jos Aghires Mesesenii De Sus 08:50
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 09:10
Salajeni Hereclean Bocsa Zalau Sarmasag Sarmasag Borla Lompirt Badon 09:15
Badon Bocsa Valea Pomilor Hereclean Borla Guruslau Samsud
Hereclean Archid Guruslau Coseiu Badon Chilioara Guruslau
Banisor Crasna Aghires Ban Peceiu Mesesenii de Jos Mal 09:35
Chichisa Brusturi Moigrad Romita Creaca Ortelec Jac Brebi 09:40
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 10:10
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 11:10
Lompirt Badon Salajeni Hereclean Bocsa Zalau Sarmasag Sarmasag Borla 11:15
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 11:40
Baciu Romanasi Mihaesti Chendremal Radaia Topa Mica Sanmihaiu Almasului Nadasel Sincraiu Almasului Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Sanpaul Zimbor 12:00
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 12:10
Lompirt Badon Salajeni Hereclean Bocsa Zalau Sarmasag Borla Sarmasag 13:05
Simleu Silvaniei Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei 13:10
Biharea Oradea Oradea Chiribis Sarsig Varsolt Cauaceu Marghita Oradea Marghita Poclusa de Barcau Ipu Sfarnas Suplacu De Barcau Oradea Chislaz Salard Fegernicu Nou Nusfalau Episcopia Bihorului Porti Sanlazar Sarcau Simleu Silvaniei Biharea Hereclean Chiraleu Ciulesti Pericei 13:30
Sincraiu Almasului Sanmihaiu Almasului Radaia Mihaesti Zimbor Cluj Napoca Nadasel Poarta Salajului Topa Mica Chendremal Baciu Sanpaul Romanasi 13:45
Aghires Crasna Mesesenii de Jos
Chichisa Brusturi Moigrad Romita Creaca Ortelec Jac Brebi 13:55
Mal Banisor Crasna Aghires Ban Peceiu Mesesenii de Jos 14:20
Panic
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Zalau Hereclean 14:25
Borla Sarmasag Lompirt Badon Salajeni Hereclean Bocsa Zalau Sarmasag 14:45
Samsud Badon Bocsa Valea Pomilor Hereclean Borla Guruslau
Sanpaul Romanasi Sincraiu Almasului Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului Mihaesti Zimbor Cluj Napoca Nadasel Poarta Salajului Topa Mica Chendremal Baciu 15:00
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 15:10
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 15:25
Mesesenii De Sus Mesesenii de Jos Aghires 15:35
Hereclean Archid Guruslau Coseiu Badon Chilioara Guruslau 15:45
Aghires Crasna Mesesenii de Jos 15:50
Chichisa Romita Moigrad Jac Brebi Brusturi Creaca Ortelec Romanasi 16:00
Hereclean Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei 16:02
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 16:10
Arad 16:30
Pericei Chislaz Ciumeghiu Cauaceu Arad Porti Marghita Vinga Salard Ciulesti Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Simleu Silvaniei Sanlazar Avram Iancu Sfarnas Oradea Timisoara Ortisoara Sarsig Les Biharea Salonta Nusfalau Chiraleu Simand Fegernicu Nou Oradea Suplacu De Barcau Varsolt Poclusa de Barcau Inand Biharea Chisineu Cris Ipu Chiribis Zimandu Nou Hereclean Sarcau Oradea Marghita 16:45
Hereclean Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei 17:15
Panic 17:20
Mesesenii de Jos Mal Banisor Crasna Aghires Ban Peceiu 17:40
Sanpaul Romanasi Sincraiu Almasului Sanmihaiu Almasului Radaia Mihaesti Zimbor Cluj Napoca Nadasel Poarta Salajului Topa Mica Chendremal Baciu 17:45
Samsud Badon Bocsa Valea Pomilor Hereclean Borla Guruslau
Hereclean Chiraleu Ciulesti Pericei Biharea Oradea Oradea Chiribis Sarsig Varsolt Cauaceu Marghita Oradea Marghita Poclusa de Barcau Ipu Sfarnas Suplacu De Barcau Oradea Chislaz Salard Fegernicu Nou Nusfalau Episcopia Bihorului Porti Sanlazar Sarcau Simleu Silvaniei Biharea
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 18:10
Borla Sarmasag Lompirt Badon Salajeni Hereclean Bocsa Zalau Sarmasag 18:15
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 18:40
Hereclean Sarcau Oradea Marghita Pericei Chislaz Ciumeghiu Cauaceu Arad Porti Marghita Vinga Ciulesti Salard Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Simleu Silvaniei Sanlazar Avram Iancu Sfarnas Oradea Timisoara Ortisoara Sarsig Les Biharea Salonta Nusfalau Chiraleu Simand Fegernicu Nou Oradea Suplacu De Barcau Varsolt Poclusa de Barcau Inand Biharea Chisineu Cris Ipu Chiribis Zimandu Nou 19:10
Romanasi Mihaesti Chendremal Radaia Topa Mica Sanmihaiu Almasului Nadasel Sincraiu Almasului Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Sanpaul Zimbor Baciu 19:30
Carei Satu Mare 20:00
Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Simleu Silvaniei 20:20
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 21:10
Chendremal Baciu Sanpaul Romanasi Sincraiu Almasului Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului Mihaesti Zimbor Cluj Napoca Nadasel Poarta Salajului Topa Mica 21:30
Zimbor Baciu Romanasi Mihaesti Chendremal Radaia Topa Mica Sanmihaiu Almasului Nadasel Sincraiu Almasului Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Sanpaul
Brebi Chichisa Brusturi Moigrad Romita Creaca Ortelec Jac 21:55
Mesesenii de Jos Mal Banisor Crasna Aghires Ban Peceiu 22:20
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 22:25
Borla Guruslau Samsud Badon Bocsa Valea Pomilor Hereclean 22:35
Panic
Borla Sarmasag Lompirt Badon Salajeni Hereclean Bocsa Zalau Sarmasag 22:40
Chisineu Cris Ipu Chiribis Zimandu Nou Hereclean Sarcau Oradea Marghita Pericei Chislaz Ciumeghiu Cauaceu Arad Porti Marghita Vinga Ciulesti Salard Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Simleu Silvaniei Sanlazar Avram Iancu Sfarnas Oradea Timisoara Ortisoara Sarsig Les Biharea Salonta Nusfalau Chiraleu Simand Fegernicu Nou Oradea Suplacu De Barcau Varsolt Poclusa de Barcau Inand Biharea 23:00