Română

Gara Mare (langa locomotiva)

Arad , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Vulcan Turceni Filiasi Craiova Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Ploiesti
03:35 Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
07:00 Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
07:30 Brendea Tour Bistrita Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Wurzburg Frankfurt Nurnberg Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Calais Dover Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
08:30 Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
09:00 Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
10:00 Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
12:00 Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
12:30 Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
13:00 Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
13:30 Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Odense Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo
Dover Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham
13:46 Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
14:00 Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Calais Dover Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
15:00 Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
Lipova Savarsin Deva Hunedoara Calan Hateg Petrosani
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo
16:00 Timisoara Timisoara Lugoj Lugoj Caransebes Caransebes Orsova Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Motru Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Rovinari Rovinari Balteni Balteni Pesteana Jiu Pesteana Jiu Turceni Turceni Filiasi Filiasi Craiova Craiova Bals Bals Ganeasa Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti Ploiesti Ploiesti Buzau Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Focsani
Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov
Lipova Savarsin Deva Hunedoara Calan Hateg Petrosani
Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Vulcan Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
Lipova Savarsin Deva Hunedoara Calan Hateg Petrosani
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Murfatlar Constanta
17:30 Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov
Lipova Savarsin Deva Hunedoara Calan Hateg Petrosani
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
Sosiri
De la Ora
Milton Keynes Dover Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Northampton Coventry Birmingham 00:00
Lipova Fagaras Brasov Avrig Sibiu Sebes Orastie Simeria Deva Savarsin 03:30
Timisoara Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Pitesti Orsova Slatina (Olt) Caransebes Bals Lugoj Ganeasa Craiova Bucuresti Filiasi Ploiesti Turceni Focsani Pesteana Jiu Ramnicu Sarat Balteni Targu Jiu Rovinari 07:00
Caransebes Craiova Lugoj Fetesti Filiasi Timisoara Constanta Turceni Cernavoda Pesteana Jiu Medgidia Balteni Murfatlar Rovinari Bucuresti Targu Jiu Pitesti Motru Slatina (Olt) Drobeta Turnu Severin Ganeasa Orsova Bals
Petrosani Lipova Savarsin Deva Hunedoara Calan Hateg 07:45
Brendea Tour Bistrita Wurzburg Londra Liverpool Frankfurt Londra Koln Londra Aachen Londra Liege Londra Budapesta Bruxelles Luton Viena Gent Milton Keynes Linz Ostende Northampton Passau Calais Coventry Regensburg Dover Birmingham Nurnberg Maidstone Manchester 11:00
Lipova Avrig Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Orastie Simeria Deva Savarsin 12:00
Drobeta Turnu Severin Ganeasa Orsova Bals Caransebes Craiova Lugoj Filiasi Timisoara Turceni Pesteana Vulcan Balteni Rovinari Calimanesti Targu Jiu Ramnicu Valcea Motru Babeni
Timisoara Caransebes Lugoj
Alba Iulia Sebes Orastie Beclean Simeria Bistrita Deva Dej Savarsin Gherla Lipova Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius 12:30
Lipova Calan Petrosani Hateg Hunedoara Deva Savarsin
Caransebes Filiasi Turceni Orsova Calimanesti Rovinari Bals Drobeta Turnu Severin Babeni Balteni Ganeasa Motru Timisoara Pesteana Jiu Dragasani Targu Jiu Lugoj Ramnicu Valcea Craiova
Londra Liverpool Budapesta Gent Luton Bratislava Ostende Milton Keynes Brno Calais Northampton Praga Dunkerque Coventry Nurnberg Dover Birmingham Wurzburg Canterbury Leicester Frankfurt Maidstone Doncaster Koln Londra Manchester Aachen Londra Bolton Liege Londra Bolton Bruxelles
Bruxelles Budapesta Londra Wurzburg Milton Keynes Passau Lille Northampton Londra Frankfurt Coventry Regensburg Londra Calais Koln Birmingham Dover Londra Dunkerque Aachen Manchester Folkestone Londra Viena Liege Liverpool Nurnberg Maidstone Luton Linz 13:20
Craiova Caransebes Filiasi Turceni Orsova Calimanesti Rovinari Bals Drobeta Turnu Severin Babeni Balteni Ganeasa Motru Timisoara Pesteana Jiu Dragasani Targu Jiu Lugoj Ramnicu Valcea 13:46
Aachen Coventry Liege Birmingham Budapesta Bruxelles Londra Viena Gent Londra Linz Ostende Londra Passau Calais Londra Regensburg Dover Manchester Nurnberg Maidstone Liverpool Wurzburg Londra Frankfurt Luton Koln Northampton 14:00
Malmo Budapesta Landskrona Gyor Helsingborg Bratislava Halmstad Brno Varberg Praga Goteborg Dresda Sarpsborg Berlin Moss Hamburg Oslo Odense Copenhagen
Maidstone Manchester Koln Londra Bolton Aachen Londra Bolton Liege Londra Brno Bruxelles Londra Bratislava Gent Luton Praga Ostende Milton Keynes Liverpool Calais Northampton Budapesta Birmingham Dunkerque Coventry Nurnberg Plzen Dover Leicester Wurzburg Canterbury Doncaster Frankfurt
Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Budapesta Helsingborg Gyor Halmstad Bratislava Varberg Brno Goteborg Praga Sarpsborg Dresda Moss Berlin Oslo Rostock
Milton Keynes Passau Lille Northampton Londra Frankfurt Coventry Regensburg Calais Koln Birmingham Dover Londra Dunkerque Aachen Manchester Folkestone Londra Viena Liege Liverpool Nurnberg Maidstone Luton Linz Bruxelles Budapesta Wurzburg Londra
Bucuresti Motru Pitesti Drobeta Turnu Severin Slatina (Olt) Orsova Ganeasa Caransebes Craiova Lugoj Filiasi Timisoara Turceni Balteni Rovinari Pesteana Vulcan Ploiesti Targu Jiu 14:30
Cluj Napoca Lipova Bistrita Savarsin Gherla Deva Beclean Simeria Dej Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda
Savarsin Lipova Fagaras Brasov Sebes Sibiu Avrig Orastie Simeria Deva
Bucuresti Filiasi Timisoara Craiova Pesteana Jiu Turceni Balteni Lugoj Bals Caransebes Ramnicu Sarat Orsova Buzau Slatina (Olt) Drobeta Turnu Severin Ploiesti Motru Ganeasa Focsani Targu Jiu Pitesti Rovinari
Ganeasa Drobeta Turnu Severin Calimanesti Orsova Ramnicu Valcea Caransebes Babeni Lugoj Dragasani Timisoara Turceni Pesteana Jiu Balteni Filiasi Rovinari Craiova Targu Jiu Bals Motru
Lipova Savarsin Deva Hunedoara Calan Hateg Petrosani
Timisoara Caransebes Lugoj 15:00
Lugoj Timisoara
Deva Savarsin Lipova Petrosani Calan Hateg Hunedoara
Dover Birmingham Aachen Folkestone Manchester Liege Maidstone Liverpool Bruxelles Londra Budapesta Lille Londra Warrington Calais Londra Crewe Dunkerque Londra Stoke on Trent Northampton Viena Londra Nurnberg Linz Luton Wurzburg Passau Milton Keynes Frankfurt Regensburg Coventry Koln
Brno Varberg Bratislava Halmstad Gyor Helsingborg Budapesta Landskrona Malmo Copenhagen Rostock Sarpsborg Berlin Moss Dresda Oslo Praga Goteborg
Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina Udine Budapesta Mestre Graz Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo
Timisoara Caransebes Lugoj 16:00
Lugoj Timisoara
Deva Savarsin Lipova Petrosani Calan Hateg Hunedoara