Română

Autogara Massaro Trans SRL

Bacau , Romania
Statia CFR Bacau, Str.Garii nr.15, Bacau, Romania
Tel: +4-0234-513.666
Mobil: +4-0746-277.276
Web: www.massaro.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
02:30 maSSaro Bucuresti
03:30 maSSaro Bucuresti
04:00 ATYC Margineni Valea Budului Podis Stejaru Grigoreni Scorteni Floresti Ardeoani Magiresti Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti
04:30 ATYC Margineni Valea Budului Podis Stejaru Grigoreni Scorteni Floresti Ardeoani Magiresti Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti
05:00 maSSaro Bucuresti
ATYC Margineni Valea Budului Podis Stejaru Grigoreni Scorteni Floresti Ardeoani Magiresti Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti
ATYC Magura Barzulesti Sanduleni Livezi Helegiu Onesti Targu Trotus Targu Ocna Poieni Bogata Dofteana Darmanesti
Bronson Iasi
05:10 ATYC Valea Seaca Faraoani Cleja Somusca
05:30 ATYC Margineni Valea Budului Podis Stejaru Grigoreni Scorteni Floresti Ardeoani Magiresti Moinesti Comanesti
Bronson Iasi
06:00 ATYC Magura Barzulesti Sanduleni Livezi Prajoaia Scariga Berzunti Dragomir
Bronson Iasi
06:45 ATYC Traian Zapodia Fundeni Berbiceni Neguseni Rosiori Valea Mare
07:00 Teletrans SRL Adjud
ATYC Magura Barzulesti Sanduleni Livezi Helegiu Onesti
ATYC Margineni Valea Budului Podis Stejaru Grigoreni Scorteni Floresti Ardeoani Magiresti Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti
ATYC Valea Seaca Faraoani Cleja Somusca
07:30 ATYC Magura Barzulesti Sanduleni Livezi Helegiu Onesti Targu Trotus Targu Ocna Poieni Bogata Dofteana Darmanesti
08:00 Trans Mass SRL Garleni Lespezi Buhusi Orbicu Siliste Siliste Hociungi Moldoveni Secuieni Roman
ATYC Margineni Valea Budului Podis Stejaru Grigoreni Scorteni Floresti Ardeoani Magiresti Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti
08:15 Bronson Iasi
08:30 maSSaro Adjud
ATYC Margineni Valea Budului Podis Stejaru Grigoreni Scorteni Floresti Ardeoani Magiresti Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti
09:00 ATYC Magura Barzulesti Sanduleni Livezi Prajoaia Scariga Berzunti Dragomir
Bronson Iasi
09:45 ATYC Magura Barzulesti Sanduleni Livezi Helegiu Onesti
Bronson Iasi
10:00 Romdan Trans Adjud
ATYC Margineni Valea Budului Podis Stejaru Grigoreni Scorteni Floresti Ardeoani Magiresti Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti
10:15 ATYC Margineni Valea Budului Podis Stejaru Grigoreni Scorteni Floresti Ardeoani Magiresti Moinesti Comanesti
10:25 Bronson Iasi
10:55 Bronson Iasi
11:00 ATYC Margineni Valea Budului Podis Stejaru Grigoreni Scorteni Floresti Ardeoani Magiresti Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti
ATYC Valea Seaca Faraoani Cleja Somusca
11:15 ATYC Traian Zapodia Fundeni Berbiceni Neguseni Rosiori Valea Mare
11:30 maSSaro Adjud
maSSaro Bucuresti
ATYC Margineni Valea Budului Podis Stejaru Grigoreni Scorteni Floresti Ardeoani Magiresti Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti
ATYC Magura Barzulesti Sanduleni Livezi Helegiu Onesti Targu Trotus Targu Ocna Poieni Bogata Dofteana Darmanesti
ATYC Magura Barzulesti Sanduleni Livezi Prajoaia Scariga Berzunti Dragomir
11:31 Tecuci Braila Constanta
11:40 Bronson Iasi
12:00 Bors
Viena Viena Wels Wels Passau Passau Nurnberg Nurnberg Frankfurt Frankfurt Bonn Bonn Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Gent Gent Ostende Ostende Dover Dover Maidstone Maidstone Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Manchester Manchester Liverpool Liverpool
12:45 Trans Mass SRL Garleni Lespezi Buhusi Orbicu Siliste Siliste Hociungi Moldoveni Secuieni Roman
13:00 Teletrans SRL Adjud
ATYC Magura Barzulesti Sanduleni Livezi Helegiu Onesti
ATYC Margineni Valea Budului Podis Stejaru Grigoreni Scorteni Floresti Ardeoani Magiresti Moinesti Comanesti
ATYC Margineni Valea Budului Podis Stejaru Grigoreni Scorteni Floresti Ardeoani Magiresti Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti
13:25 Bronson Iasi
14:00 ATYC Margineni Valea Budului Podis Stejaru Grigoreni Scorteni Floresti Ardeoani Magiresti Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti
ATYC Magura Barzulesti Sanduleni Livezi Prajoaia Scariga Berzunti Dragomir
14:10 Bronson Iasi
14:30 maSSaro Adjud
ATYC Margineni Valea Budului Podis Stejaru Grigoreni Scorteni Floresti Ardeoani Magiresti Moinesti Comanesti
14:55 Bronson Iasi
15:00 ATYC Valea Seaca Faraoani Cleja Somusca
15:30 ATYC Margineni Valea Budului Podis Stejaru Grigoreni Scorteni Floresti Ardeoani Magiresti Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti
15:45 Bronson Iasi
16:00 Teletrans SRL Adjud
ATYC Magura Barzulesti Sanduleni Livezi Helegiu Onesti Targu Trotus Targu Ocna Poieni Bogata Dofteana Darmanesti
16:15 ATYC Traian Zapodia Fundeni Berbiceni Neguseni Rosiori Valea Mare
16:25 Bronson Iasi
16:30 ATYC Magura Barzulesti Sanduleni Livezi Prajoaia Scariga Berzunti Dragomir
17:00 Trans Mass SRL Garleni Lespezi Buhusi Orbicu Siliste Siliste Hociungi Moldoveni Secuieni Roman
ATYC Margineni Valea Budului Podis Stejaru Grigoreni Scorteni Floresti Ardeoani Magiresti Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti
ATYC Valea Seaca Faraoani Cleja Somusca
17:10 Bronson Iasi
17:30 maSSaro Adjud
ATYC Margineni Valea Budului Podis Stejaru Grigoreni Scorteni Floresti Ardeoani Magiresti Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti
18:30 maSSaro Bucuresti
18:50 ATYC Magura Barzulesti Sanduleni Livezi Helegiu Onesti
19:00 ATYC Valea Seaca Faraoani Cleja Somusca
ATYC Magura Barzulesti Sanduleni Livezi Prajoaia Scariga Berzunti Dragomir
19:15 ATYC Traian Zapodia Fundeni Berbiceni Neguseni Rosiori Valea Mare
19:45 Bronson Iasi
20:15 Bronson Iasi
20:45 Bronson Iasi
23:15 maSSaro Bucuresti
Sosiri
De la Ora
ATYC Somusca Faraoani Cleja Valea Seaca 00:40
maSSaro Bucuresti 01:14
ATYC Berbiceni Traian Rosiori Fundeni Neguseni Zapodia Valea Mare 05:50
ATYC Berzunti Barzulesti Livezi Scariga Dragomir Magura Sanduleni Prajoaia 06:00
ATYC Cleja Valea Seaca Somusca Faraoani 06:40
ATYC Grigoreni Bucsesti Moinesti Valea Budului Floresti Stejaru Prohozesti Magiresti Margineni Scorteni Poduri Podis Ardeoani 07:25
Trans Mass SRL Siliste Garleni Moldoveni Orbicu Roman Hociungi Buhusi Roman Siliste Lespezi Secuieni 07:40
ATYC Podis Scorteni Magiresti Comanesti Valea Budului Grigoreni Ardeoani Darmanesti Margineni Stejaru Floresti Moinesti 07:45
Bronson Iasi 07:53
maSSaro Adjud 08:12
ATYC Floresti Moinesti Podis Scorteni Magiresti Comanesti Valea Budului Grigoreni Ardeoani Darmanesti Margineni Stejaru 08:15
ATYC Livezi Targu Trotus Barzulesti Dofteana Helegiu Poieni Targu Ocna Sanduleni Darmanesti Onesti Magura Bogata 08:30
ATYC Prajoaia Berzunti Barzulesti Livezi Scariga Dragomir Magura Sanduleni
Bronson Iasi 08:38
ATYC Cleja Valea Seaca Somusca Faraoani 08:40
ATYC Valea Mare Berbiceni Traian Rosiori Fundeni Neguseni Zapodia 08:50
ATYC Stejaru Floresti Moinesti Podis Scorteni Magiresti Comanesti Valea Budului Grigoreni Ardeoani Darmanesti Margineni 09:15
Bronson Iasi 09:23
Teletrans SRL Adjud 09:42
ATYC Ardeoani Grigoreni Bucsesti Moinesti Valea Budului Floresti Prohozesti Stejaru Magiresti Margineni Scorteni Poduri Podis 10:05
Bronson Iasi 10:08
ATYC Scorteni Podis Comanesti Ardeoani Grigoreni Valea Budului Moinesti Floresti Stejaru Margineni Magiresti 10:30
Bronson Iasi 10:38
ATYC Margineni Stejaru Floresti Moinesti Podis Scorteni Magiresti Comanesti Valea Budului Grigoreni Ardeoani Darmanesti 10:45
ATYC Magura Bogata Livezi Targu Trotus Barzulesti Dofteana Helegiu Poieni Targu Ocna Sanduleni Darmanesti Onesti 11:00
ATYC Sanduleni Prajoaia Berzunti Barzulesti Livezi Scariga Dragomir Magura
Bronson Iasi 11:08
maSSaro Adjud 11:12
ATYC Darmanesti Margineni Stejaru Floresti Moinesti Podis Scorteni Magiresti Comanesti Valea Budului Grigoreni Ardeoani 11:15
Gura Humorului Targu Neamt Piatra Neamt Falticeni 11:31
Bors 12:00
ATYC Grigoreni Ardeoani Darmanesti Margineni Stejaru Floresti Moinesti Podis Scorteni Magiresti Comanesti Valea Budului 12:15
Trans Mass SRL Lespezi Secuieni Siliste Garleni Moldoveni Orbicu Roman Hociungi Buhusi Roman Siliste 12:25
ATYC Margineni Magiresti Scorteni Podis Comanesti Ardeoani Grigoreni Valea Budului Moinesti Floresti Stejaru 12:30
ATYC Cleja Valea Seaca Somusca Faraoani 12:40
Romdan Trans Adjud 12:42
Bronson Iasi 13:23
ATYC Magura Sanduleni Prajoaia Berzunti Barzulesti Livezi Scariga Dragomir 13:30
ATYC Valea Budului Grigoreni Ardeoani Darmanesti Margineni Stejaru Floresti Moinesti Podis Scorteni Magiresti Comanesti 13:45
ATYC Zapodia Valea Mare Berbiceni Traian Rosiori Fundeni Neguseni 13:50
Bronson Iasi 14:08
maSSaro Adjud 14:12
ATYC Comanesti Valea Budului Grigoreni Ardeoani Darmanesti Margineni Stejaru Floresti Moinesti Podis Scorteni Magiresti 14:15
ATYC Stejaru Margineni Magiresti Scorteni Podis Comanesti Ardeoani Grigoreni Valea Budului Moinesti Floresti 14:30
Bronson Iasi 14:53
ATYC Poduri Podis Ardeoani Grigoreni Bucsesti Moinesti Valea Budului Floresti Prohozesti Stejaru Magiresti Margineni Scorteni 14:55
ATYC Onesti Magura Bogata Livezi Targu Trotus Barzulesti Dofteana Helegiu Poieni Targu Ocna Sanduleni Darmanesti 15:00
ATYC Magiresti Comanesti Valea Budului Grigoreni Ardeoani Darmanesti Margineni Stejaru Floresti Moinesti Podis Scorteni 15:15
Teletrans SRL Adjud 15:42
Bronson Iasi 15:43
ATYC Dragomir Magura Sanduleni Prajoaia Berzunti Barzulesti Livezi Scariga 16:00
Bronson Iasi 16:03
Trans Mass SRL Siliste Lespezi Secuieni Siliste Garleni Moldoveni Orbicu Roman Hociungi Buhusi Roman 16:25
ATYC Faraoani Cleja Valea Seaca Somusca 16:40
ATYC Podis Scorteni Magiresti Comanesti Valea Budului Grigoreni Ardeoani Darmanesti Margineni Stejaru Floresti Moinesti 16:45
Bronson Iasi 17:03
maSSaro Adjud 17:12
ATYC Podis Scorteni Magiresti Comanesti Valea Budului Grigoreni Ardeoani Darmanesti Margineni Stejaru Floresti Moinesti 17:15
maSSaro Bucuresti 17:20
ATYC Neguseni Zapodia Valea Mare Berbiceni Traian Rosiori Fundeni 18:20
ATYC Scariga Dragomir Magura Sanduleni Prajoaia Berzunti Barzulesti Livezi 18:30
ATYC Somusca Faraoani Cleja Valea Seaca 18:40
Teletrans SRL Adjud 18:42
ATYC Floresti Stejaru Margineni Magiresti Scorteni Podis Comanesti Ardeoani Grigoreni Valea Budului Moinesti 18:45
ATYC Scorteni Poduri Podis Ardeoani Grigoreni Bucsesti Moinesti Valea Budului Floresti Prohozesti Stejaru Magiresti Margineni 19:15
Bronson Iasi 19:43
ATYC Moinesti Podis Scorteni Magiresti Comanesti Valea Budului Grigoreni Ardeoani Darmanesti Margineni Stejaru Floresti 19:45
Bronson Iasi 20:13
Bronson Iasi 20:43
ATYC Floresti Moinesti Podis Scorteni Magiresti Comanesti Valea Budului Grigoreni Ardeoani Darmanesti Margineni Stejaru 20:45
Bronson Iasi 21:13
ATYC Margineni Stejaru Floresti Moinesti Podis Scorteni Magiresti Comanesti Valea Budului Grigoreni Ardeoani Darmanesti 21:15
ATYC Sanduleni Darmanesti Onesti Magura Bogata Livezi Targu Trotus Barzulesti Dofteana Helegiu Poieni Targu Ocna 21:30
Bronson Iasi 21:43
maSSaro Bucuresti 22:15
Bronson Iasi 22:23