Autogara Imperativ

Baia Mare , Romania
Str. Garii nr.2, Baia Mare, Romania
Tel: +4-0262-221.777
Mobile: +4-0749-221.777

Departures
Hour To
00:00 Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
05:30 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
06:00 Inand Seini Salonta Livada Ciumeghiu Botiz Satu Mare Avram Iancu Moftinu Mic Zerind Paulis Chisineu Cris Lipova Carei Simand Soimos Zimandu Nou Piscolt Arad Conop Curtuiuseni Capruta Nicolae Balcescu Valea Lui Mihai Sagu Targusor Varadia de Mures Vinga Savarsin Sacuieni Ortisoara Diosig Ilteu Zam Timisoara Rosiori Ilia Oradea Deva
Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
06:20 SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchez Somcuta Mare
06:30 SC IMPERATIV SRL Cavnic
06:45 SC IMPERATIV SRL Baita De Sub Codru
06:50 SC IMPERATIV SRL Iadara
07:00 SC IMPERATIV SRL Bicaz
Dracard Com Serv SRL Ocna Sugatag Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Borsa
SC IMPERATIV SRL Bicaz
07:15 Tur Calatori Satulung Mesteacan
Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
07:30 Barsana Rozavlea Bogdan Voda Dragomiresti Saliste Sacel Izvoru Negru Moisei Borsa Baia Borsa
Sighetu Marmatiei Petrova Viseu De Sus Borsa Carlibaba Noua Ciocanesti Dumbraveni Hutan Vladeni Brehuiesti Manastirea Doamnei Botosani
08:00 Inand Seini Salonta Livada Botiz Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Zerind Paulis Chisineu Cris Lipova Simand Carei Soimos Zimandu Nou Arad Piscolt Conop Curtuiuseni Capruta Valea Lui Mihai Nicolae Balcescu Targusor Varadia de Mures Sagu Sacuieni Savarsin Vinga Ortisoara Ilteu Diosig Timisoara Zam Rosiori Ilia Oradea Deva
09:00 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Borsa Gura Humorului Falticeni Pascani Iasi
09:25 Transgrup Ionut Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Borsa Gura Humorului Falticeni Pascani Iasi
Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Borsa Gura Humorului Falticeni Pascani Iasi
09:30 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
10:00 Seini Alesd Inand Salonta Livada Borod Botiz Bucea Ciumeghiu Satu Mare Ciucea Avram Iancu Zerind Valea Draganului Moftinu Mic Chisineu Cris Huedin Simand Izvoru Crisului Carei Dumbrava Zimandu Nou Capusu Mare Arad Piscolt Curtuiuseni Cluj Napoca Valea Lui Mihai Sagu Turda Targusor Sacuieni Vinga Campia Turzii Ludus Diosig Ortisoara Iernut Rosiori Timisoara Oradea Targu Mures
SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchez Somcuta Mare
10:30 SC IMPERATIV SRL Cavnic
Barsana Rozavlea Bogdan Voda Dragomiresti Saliste Sacel Izvoru Negru Moisei Borsa Baia Borsa
11:30 Dracard Com Serv SRL Ocna Sugatag Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Borsa
RO Bus Euro Sighetu Marmatiei
12:00 Tinca Inand Ineu De Arad Seini Livada Salonta Ciumeghiu Botiz Avram Iancu Satu Mare Zerind Moftinu Mic Chisineu Cris Carei Simand Zimandu Nou Piscolt Arad Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Sagu Targusor Sacuieni Vinga Diosig Ortisoara Rosiori Timisoara Oradea
Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
13:00 SURD Calinesti Oas
Tur Calatori Satulung Mesteacan
Barsana Rozavlea Bogdan Voda Dragomiresti Saliste Sacel Izvoru Negru Moisei Borsa Baia Borsa
13:20 J&R CAR ARAD Seini Livada Livada Satu Mare Carei Valea Lui Mihai Sacuieni Oradea Salonta Chisineu Cris Arad Timisoara
13:30 J&R CAR ARAD Recea Lapusel Hideaga Coltirea Ardusat Buzesti Tamaia Sarbi Farcasa Gardani Salsig Tohat Ulmeni Ticau Benesat Biusa Horoatu Cehului Cehu Silvaniei Cehu Silvaniei Salatig Bulgari Naimon Verveghiu Dobrin Doba Cristuri Criseni Criseni Zalau
14:00 Seini Inand Salonta Livada Ciumeghiu Botiz Satu Mare Avram Iancu Moftinu Mic Zerind Chisineu Cris Carei Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sagu Vinga Sacuieni Diosig Ortisoara Rosiori Timisoara Oradea
Dracard Com Serv SRL Ocna Sugatag Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Borsa
Barsana Rozavlea Bogdan Voda Dragomiresti Saliste Sacel Izvoru Negru Moisei Borsa Baia Borsa
Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
14:30 SC IMPERATIV SRL Cavnic
15:00 Dracard Com Serv SRL Ocna Sugatag Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Borsa
RO Bus Euro Sighetu Marmatiei
15:30 SC IMPERATIV SRL Bicaz
SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchez Somcuta Mare
SC IMPERATIV SRL Iadara
SC IMPERATIV SRL Bicaz
SC IMPERATIV SRL Stremt
16:00 Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori Oradea
Tur Calatori Ocna Sugatag Barsana
16:30 SC IMPERATIV SRL Baita De Sub Codru
Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
17:00 Dracard Com Serv SRL Ocna Sugatag Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Borsa
SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchezoaia
17:30 RO Bus Euro Sighetu Marmatiei
17:45 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
18:00 Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori Oradea
18:15 Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
18:25 Satu Mare
18:30 Tur Calatori Satulung Mesteacan
18:32 Transgrup Ionut Satu Mare
Satu Mare
19:00 SC IMPERATIV SRL Cavnic
SC IMPERATIV SRL Iadara
19:30 SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchez
20:00 Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
22:30 SC IMPERATIV SRL Iadara
SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchezoaia
Arrivals
From Hour
Talmaciu Ileanda Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Unirea Pitesti Dej Aiud Bucuresti Gherla Teius Gilgau Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Sebes Somcuta Mare Turda Sibiu 00:00
Manastirea Doamnei Brehuiesti Vladeni Hutan Dumbraveni Ciocanesti Carlibaba Noua Borsa Viseu De Sus Petrova Botosani Sighetu Marmatiei 01:52
SC IMPERATIV SRL Iadara 05:38
SC IMPERATIV SRL Baita De Sub Codru 06:08
SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchez 06:10
SC IMPERATIV SRL Iadara 06:38
SC IMPERATIV SRL Cavnic 07:30
Borsa Sacel Rozavlea Moisei Saliste Dragomiresti Baia Borsa Barsana Izvoru Negru Bogdan Voda
SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchezoaia 07:40
Tur Calatori Ocna Sugatag Barsana 07:48
Tur Calatori Satulung Mesteacan
Dracard Com Serv SRL Ocna Sugatag Viseu De Sus Sighetu Marmatiei Borsa 08:10
SC IMPERATIV SRL Bicaz 08:15
Bogdan Voda Borsa Sacel Rozavlea Moisei Saliste Dragomiresti Baia Borsa Barsana Izvoru Negru 08:30
SC IMPERATIV SRL Bicaz 08:36
SC IMPERATIV SRL Stremt 08:46
SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchez Somcuta Mare 08:50
J&R CAR ARAD Biusa Ardusat Cristuri Criseni Benesat Coltirea Doba Ticau Hideaga Dobrin Ulmeni Lapusel Verveghiu Tohat Recea Naimon Salsig Bulgari Gardani Salatig Farcasa Cehu Silvaniei Sarbi Cehu Silvaniei Tamaia Zalau Horoatu Cehului Buzesti Criseni 08:54
SC IMPERATIV SRL Cavnic 09:00
RO Bus Euro Sighetu Marmatiei
Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Apa Livada Satu Mare Seini
Satu Mare
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 09:01
Transgrup Ionut Satu Mare 09:25
Satu Mare
Diosig Carei Oradea Botiz Curtuiuseni Rosiori Valea Lui Mihai Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Targusor Seini Sacuieni Livada Piscolt 10:00
Izvoru Negru Bogdan Voda Borsa Sacel Rozavlea Moisei Saliste Dragomiresti Barsana Baia Borsa
Dracard Com Serv SRL Ocna Sugatag Viseu De Sus Sighetu Marmatiei Borsa 10:20
SURD Calinesti Oas 10:30
RO Bus Euro Sighetu Marmatiei 10:50
SC IMPERATIV SRL Baita De Sub Codru 11:08
Dracard Com Serv SRL Ocna Sugatag Viseu De Sus Sighetu Marmatiei Borsa 11:30
Livada Piscolt Diosig Carei Oradea Botiz Curtuiuseni Rosiori Valea Lui Mihai Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Targusor Seini Sacuieni 12:00
Oradea
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 12:31
Tur Calatori Satulung Mesteacan 12:48
SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchez Somcuta Mare 12:50
J&R CAR ARAD Sacuieni Valea Lui Mihai Carei Satu Mare Livada Livada Timisoara Seini Arad Chisineu Cris Salonta Oradea 13:05
SC IMPERATIV SRL Iadara 13:09
SC IMPERATIV SRL Cavnic 13:10
SC IMPERATIV SRL Bicaz 13:30
Livada Piscolt Diosig Carei Oradea Botiz Curtuiuseni Rosiori Valea Lui Mihai Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Targusor Seini Sacuieni 14:00
Iernut Brasov Predeal Cluj Napoca Azuga Sighisoara Busteni Targu Mures Sinaia Ploiesti Comarnic Constanta Bucuresti Mangalia Cernavoda Turda Fetesti Campia Turzii Drajna Noua Ludus
Gherla Dej Cluj Napoca 14:46
Sacuieni Livada Piscolt Diosig Carei Oradea Botiz Curtuiuseni Rosiori Valea Lui Mihai Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Targusor Seini 16:00
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 16:01
Tur Calatori Satulung Mesteacan 16:18
Izvoru Negru Bogdan Voda Borsa Sacel Rozavlea Moisei Saliste Dragomiresti Barsana Baia Borsa 17:30
Dej Cluj Napoca Gherla 17:31
Dracard Com Serv SRL Ocna Sugatag Viseu De Sus Sighetu Marmatiei Borsa 17:40
Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Apa Livada Satu Mare Seini 17:45
SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchez Somcuta Mare 17:50
Moftinu Mic Targusor Seini Sacuieni Livada Piscolt Diosig Carei Oradea Botiz Curtuiuseni Rosiori Valea Lui Mihai Satu Mare 18:00
Sighetu Marmatiei Iasi Pascani Falticeni Gura Humorului Borsa Viseu De Sus 18:25
Transgrup Ionut Falticeni Gura Humorului Iasi Pascani Borsa Viseu De Sus Sighetu Marmatiei 18:32
Borsa Pascani Falticeni Gura Humorului Viseu De Sus Sighetu Marmatiei Iasi
SC IMPERATIV SRL Bicaz 19:15
Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Targusor Seini Sacuieni Livada Piscolt Diosig Carei Oradea Botiz Curtuiuseni Rosiori Valea Lui Mihai 20:00
Ileanda Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Unirea Pitesti Dej Aiud Bucuresti Gherla Teius Gilgau Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Sebes Somcuta Mare Turda Sibiu Talmaciu
Gherla Dej Cluj Napoca 20:01
Dracard Com Serv SRL Sighetu Marmatiei Borsa Ocna Sugatag Viseu De Sus 20:30
RO Bus Euro Sighetu Marmatiei
SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchezoaia 21:00
SC IMPERATIV SRL Bicaz 21:06
SC IMPERATIV SRL Iadara 21:08
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 21:16
Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Targusor Seini Sacuieni Livada Piscolt Diosig Carei Oradea Botiz Curtuiuseni Rosiori Valea Lui Mihai 22:00