Română

Autogara Internationala Bartolomeu (Autogara 4 Brasov)

Brasov , Romania
Sos. Cristianului, cap de linie terminus RAT, Brasov, Romania
Tel: +4-0368-007.122
Fax: Fax: +4-0368-007.123

Plecări
Ora Către
02:30 Varna Albena Balchik Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar
04:00 Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Budapesta Viena Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo
04:30 Targu Secuiesc Oituz Onesti Adjud Gheorghe Doja Bacau
06:00 Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi Vaslui
06:30 Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Muhldorf Rastatt Kaiserslautern Homburg Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Buhl Saarbrucken Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
07:00 Sfantu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Miercurea Ciuc Sandominic Gheorgheni Bicaz Piatra Neamt Baltatesti Targu Neamt Boroaia Falticeni Suceava Radauti
Express BusLine Husi Chisinau
07:10 Oslo
Copenhagen Helsingor Hillerod Frederiksværk
Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Hassleholm Kristianstad Solvesborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Ljungby Vaxjo Varnamo Jonkoping
Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Hassleholm Kristianstad Solvesborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg
08:30 Tabita Tour Girona Barcelona Tarragona Valencia Requena Jativa Aielo de Malferit Onteniente Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Huercal de Almeria Vera Almeria Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Malaga
Tabita Tour Gonars Mestre Verona Brescia Ventimiglia Le Canet Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lancon-Provence Montpellier Figueras Girona Barcelona Tarragona Salou Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Albacete San Clemente Tomelloso La Solana Valdepenas Bailen Linares Ubeda Jaen Andujar Montoro Cordoba Ecija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocio Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagon Huelva Gibraleon Cartaya Lepe Ayamonte
Ivrea Biella Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra Londra
Viena Sankt Polten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Northampton Toddington Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Nyborg Odense Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Cluj Napoca
Luton Northampton Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Preston Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona Genova
09:00 Predeal Azuga Campina Ploiesti Bucuresti Calarasi Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta
09:30 Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
10:30 Kusadasi
11:00 Budapesta Bratislava Praga Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Boras Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Sodertalje Stockholm
13:30 Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Pascani Falticeni Suceava Botosani
13:45 Dusseldorf Bochum Dortmund Essen Bielefeld Duisburg Nijmegen Osnabruck Rotterdam Hannover Amsterdam Bremen Hamburg Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt am Main Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Londra Northampton Coventry Wolverhampton Birmingham Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds Stoke on Trent Manchester Doncaster Liverpool Leicester
14:40 Partanna Contessa Entellina Taormina Salemi Giarre Santa Ninfa Campobello di Mazara Acireale Castelvetrano Catania Ribera Siracusa Caltabellotta Avola Lido di Mondello Sciacca Rosolini Menfi Modica Mazara del Vallo Strasatti Ragusa Marsala Vittoria Marausa Gela Paceco Licata Agrigento Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Venetia Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalu Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
15:30 Limenas Skala Potamias Kinyra Potos Limenaria
Corfu Perama Mesongi Agios Georgios
15:45 Dusseldorf Bochum Essen Dortmund Duisburg Bielefeld Nijmegen Rotterdam Osnabruck Hannover Amsterdam Bremen Hamburg Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt am Main Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Londra Northampton Coventry Wolverhampton Birmingham Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds Stoke on Trent Manchester Doncaster Liverpool Leicester
Vicenza Imola Forli Verona Cesena Brescia Rimini Bergamo Pesaro Milano Ancona Torino Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Udine Vasto Mestre Termoli Padova San Severo Ferrara Foggia Bologna Andria Bari Firenze Taranto Roma Policoro Napoli Salerno
16:00 Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Iasi
Onesti Tecuci Galati
17:00 Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui
17:30 Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Pascani Falticeni Suceava Botosani
18:00 Sofia Paralia Katerini Olympic Beach
Nea Moudhania Nea Potidhaia Afitos Kallithea Kriopigi Polychrono Hanioti Pefkochori
18:20 Transec S.A. Budapesta
19:00 Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
19:30 Brno Praga
Express BusLine Brno Praga
Express BusLine Brno Praga
20:45 Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Liege Bruxelles Lille Londra Luton Northampton Birmingham Manchester
21:00 Fagaras Avrig Sibiu Sebes Orastie Deva Lipova Arad Timisoara
23:00 Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
23:15 Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Carisio Torino Trieste Monfalcone Udine Pordenone Mestre Padova Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Firenze Figline Valdarno Arezzo Montepulciano Chiusi Orte Roma
Sosiri
De la Ora
Cluj Napoca 00:00
Cluj Napoca 00:30
Arad 01:29
Malmo Copenhagen Boras Stockholm Norrkoping Linkoping Jonkoping Goteborg Varberg Halmstad Helsingborg 04:00
Arad
Copenhagen Tapernoje Praga Aalborg Berlin Arhus Dresda Horsens Vejle Odense Nyborg Slagelse Ringsted 05:00
Nola Contursi Mercato San Severino Milazzo Orte Castellammare del Golfo Falerna Campania Portogruaro Bologna Santo Stefano di Camastra Napoli Trieste Pince Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Roma Alcamo Lamezia Terme Tusa Sala Consilina Venetia Prato Montoro Villach Udine Patti Frosinone Trapani Pontecagnano Rosarno Firenze Cefalu Lagonegro Verona Salerno Plezzo di Tarvisio Pordenone Falcone Ceprano Rocca di Capri Leone Villa San Giovanni Arezzo Palermo Lauria Inferiore Reggio di Calabria Mestre Battipaglia Gonars Padova Brolo Casino Polla Mestre Messina Orvieto Partinico Cosenza Eboli Latisana Ferrara Sant'Agata di Militello 05:45
Frankfurt Koln Liege Bruxelles Luton Lille Northampton Londra Birmingham Manchester Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg 06:00
Cluj Napoca
Targu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe Iasi Roman Bacau Onesti 06:30
Praga Brno 07:00
Express BusLine Praga Brno
Roman Bacau Botosani Onesti Suceava Targu Secuiesc Falticeni Pascani 08:30
Sofia Paralia Katerini Olympic Beach
Campania Portogruaro Bologna Santo Stefano di Camastra Napoli Trieste Pince Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Roma Alcamo Lamezia Terme Sala Consilina Venetia Prato Tusa Montoro Villach Udine Patti Frosinone Trapani Pontecagnano Rosarno Cefalu Lagonegro Verona Firenze Salerno Plezzo di Tarvisio Pordenone Falcone Ceprano Rocca di Capri Leone Mestre Villa San Giovanni Arezzo Palermo Lauria Inferiore Reggio di Calabria Mestre Battipaglia Gonars Padova Brolo Casino Polla Messina Orvieto Partinico Cosenza Eboli Latisana Ferrara Sant'Agata di Militello Nola Contursi Mercato San Severino Milazzo Orte Castellammare del Golfo Falerna 09:00
Pascani Roman Bacau Botosani Onesti Suceava Targu Secuiesc Falticeni 09:30
Targu Secuiesc Oituz Onesti Adjud Gheorghe Doja Bacau
Transec S.A. Budapesta 10:35
Cluj Napoca 11:00
Dresda Landskrona Praga Helsingborg Berlin Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Tapernoje Sodertalje Copenhagen Stockholm Malmo 13:30
Oslo 13:45
Copenhagen Hillerod Frederiksværk Helsingor
Hassleholm Kristianstad Solvesborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Ljungby Vaxjo Malmo Varnamo Landskrona Jonkoping Helsingborg
Landskrona Hassleholm Kristianstad Solvesborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Helsingborg Malmo
Tabita Tour Cordoba Albacete Montpellier Moguer Montoro Valencia Lucena del Puerto Lancon-Provence Andujar Sagunto Rociana Marseille Jaen Castellon de la Plana El Rocio Puget-sur Argens Ubeda Benicarlo Ayamonte Almonte Brescia Linares Salou Lepe Bollullos par del Condado Verona Bailen Tarragona Cartaya Pilas Mestre Valdepenas Pendes Gibraleon Sevilla Gonars La Solana Barcelona Huelva Carmona Tomelloso Girona Mazagon Ecija San Clemente Figueras Palos de la Frontera 14:23
Bicaz Gheorgheni Baile Tusnad Sfantu Gheorghe Miercurea Ciuc Boroaia Sandominic Piatra Neamt Baltatesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Targu Neamt 14:40
Campina Azuga Predeal Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Noua Calarasi Bucuresti Ploiesti
Cluj Napoca 15:00
Vaslui Bacau Onesti Targu Secuiesc 15:45
Padova Mestre Udine Salerno Napoli Roma Firenze Bologna Ferrara
Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Aschaffenburg Dortmund Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Frankfurt Giessen 16:00
Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart
Cluj Napoca
Roma Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Firenze Trieste Figline Valdarno Monfalcone Arezzo Udine Montepulciano Pordenone Chiusi Mestre Orte Padova
Northampton Mannheim Manchester Munchen Coventry Gent Chesterfield Frankfurt am Main Leeds Augsburg Lille Stoke on Trent Aachen Sheffield Ulm Viena Londra Wolverhampton Liege Nottingham Stuttgart Koln Linz Leicester Bruxelles Birmingham Karlsruhe Liverpool Salzburg Doncaster Antwerp 17:00
Cluj Napoca
Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg 17:30
Praga Helsingborg Dresda Ljungby Berlin Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Tapernoje Nykoping Copenhagen Sodertalje Malmo Stockholm Landskrona
Doncaster Antwerp Northampton Mannheim Manchester Munchen Coventry Gent Chesterfield Frankfurt am Main Leeds Augsburg Lille Stoke on Trent Aachen Sheffield Ulm Londra Viena Wolverhampton Liege Nottingham Stuttgart Koln Linz Leicester Bruxelles Birmingham Karlsruhe Liverpool Salzburg 19:00
Cluj Napoca
Bacau Onesti Targu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe Vaslui Iasi Targu Frumos Roman 20:45
Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani Bacau Targu Secuiesc Onesti Roman 21:00
Cluj Napoca 21:30
Cluj Napoca 22:00
Arad 22:59
Avrig Sibiu Sebes Orastie Deva Lipova Arad Timisoara Fagaras 23:00
Onesti Galati Tecuci 23:15
Arad 23:59
Arad