Română

Autogara Internationala Bartolomeu (Autogara 4 Brasov)

Brasov , Romania
Sos. Cristianului, cap de linie terminus RAT, Brasov, Romania
Tel: +4-0368-007.122
Fax: Fax: +4-0368-007.123

Plecări
Ora Către
04:00 Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo
04:30 Targu Secuiesc Oituz Onesti Adjud Gheorghe Doja Bacau
06:30 Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Muhldorf Rastatt Kaiserslautern Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Homburg Buhl Saarbrucken Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
07:00 Sfantu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Miercurea Ciuc Sandominic Gheorgheni Bicaz Piatra Neamt Baltatesti Targu Neamt Boroaia Falticeni Suceava Radauti
Express BusLine Husi Chisinau
07:10 Oslo
Copenhagen Helsingor Hillerod Frederiksværk
Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Hassleholm Kristianstad Solvesborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Ljungby Vaxjo Varnamo Jonkoping
Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Hassleholm Kristianstad Solvesborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg
08:30 Tabita Tour Girona Barcelona Tarragona Valencia Requena Jativa Aielo de Malferit Onteniente Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Huercal de Almeria Vera Almeria Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Malaga
Tabita Tour Gonars Mestre Verona Brescia Ventimiglia Le Canet Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lancon-Provence Montpellier Figueras Girona Barcelona Tarragona Salou Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Albacete San Clemente Tomelloso La Solana Valdepenas Bailen Linares Ubeda Jaen Andujar Montoro Cordoba Ecija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocio Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagon Huelva Gibraleon Cartaya Lepe Ayamonte
Ivrea Biella Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra Londra
Viena Sankt Polten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Northampton Toddington Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Nyborg Odense Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Cluj Napoca
Luton Northampton Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Preston Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona Genova
09:00 Predeal Azuga Campina Ploiesti Bucuresti Calarasi Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta
09:30 Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
11:00 Budapesta Bratislava Praga Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Boras Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Sodertalje Stockholm
13:30 Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Pascani Falticeni Suceava Botosani
13:45 Dusseldorf Bochum Essen Dortmund Duisburg Bielefeld Nijmegen Osnabruck Rotterdam Hannover Amsterdam Bremen Hamburg Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt am Main Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Londra Northampton Coventry Wolverhampton Birmingham Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds Stoke on Trent Manchester Doncaster Liverpool Leicester
14:40 Partanna Contessa Entellina Salemi Taormina Santa Ninfa Giarre Acireale Campobello di Mazara Catania Castelvetrano Siracusa Ribera Avola Caltabellotta Sciacca Lido di Mondello Rosolini Menfi Mazara del Vallo Modica Strasatti Ragusa Marsala Vittoria Marausa Gela Licata Paceco Agrigento Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Venetia Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalu Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
15:45 Bochum Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Duisburg Bielefeld Nijmegen Rotterdam Osnabruck Amsterdam Hannover Bremen Hamburg Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt am Main Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Londra Northampton Coventry Wolverhampton Birmingham Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds Stoke on Trent Manchester Doncaster Liverpool Leicester
Imola Vicenza Verona Forli Brescia Cesena Bergamo Rimini Milano Pesaro Torino Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Vasto Udine Termoli Mestre San Severo Padova Ferrara Foggia Bologna Andria Firenze Bari Roma Taranto Napoli Policoro Salerno
16:00 Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Iasi
Onesti Tecuci Galati
17:00 Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui
17:30 Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Pascani Falticeni Suceava Botosani
18:20 Transec S.A. Budapesta
19:00 Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
19:30 ORLAN Brno Praga
Express BusLine Brno Praga
Express BusLine Brno Praga
21:00 Fagaras Avrig Sibiu Sebes Orastie Deva Lipova Arad Timisoara
23:00 Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
23:15 Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Carisio Torino Trieste Monfalcone Udine Pordenone Mestre Padova Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Firenze Figline Valdarno Arezzo Montepulciano Chiusi Orte Roma
Sosiri
De la Ora
Cluj Napoca 00:00
Cluj Napoca 00:30
Arad 01:29
Goteborg Varberg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Boras Stockholm Norrkoping Linkoping Jonkoping 04:00
Arad
Praga Aalborg Berlin Arhus Dresda Horsens Vejle Odense Nyborg Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Tapernoje 05:00
Pordenone Falcone Ceprano Rocca di Capri Leone Lauria Inferiore Reggio di Calabria Padova Brolo Casino Polla Cosenza Ferrara Sant'Agata di Militello Nola Contursi Falerna Bologna Santo Stefano di Camastra Napoli Trieste Lamezia Terme Prato Tusa Montoro Villach Rosarno Pontecagnano Firenze Cefalu Salerno Plezzo di Tarvisio Villa San Giovanni Mestre Arezzo Palermo Battipaglia Gonars Mestre Messina Orvieto Partinico Eboli Latisana Mercato San Severino Milazzo Orte Castellammare del Golfo Campania Portogruaro Pince Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Roma Alcamo Sala Consilina Venetia Udine Patti Frosinone Trapani Lagonegro Verona 05:45
Cluj Napoca 06:00
Iasi Roman Bacau Onesti Targu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe 06:30
ORLAN Praga Brno 07:00
Express BusLine Praga Brno
Botosani Suceava Falticeni Pascani Roman Bacau Onesti Targu Secuiesc 08:30
Orte Castellammare del Golfo Campania Portogruaro Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Pince Roma Alcamo Sala Consilina Venetia Patti Udine Frosinone Trapani Lagonegro Verona Falcone Pordenone Ceprano Rocca di Capri Leone Lauria Inferiore Reggio di Calabria Brolo Padova Casino Polla Cosenza Sant'Agata di Militello Ferrara Nola Contursi Falerna Santo Stefano di Camastra Bologna Napoli Trieste Lamezia Terme Tusa Prato Montoro Villach Rosarno Pontecagnano Cefalu Firenze Salerno Plezzo di Tarvisio Villa San Giovanni Mestre Arezzo Palermo Battipaglia Gonars Messina Mestre Orvieto Partinico Eboli Latisana Milazzo Mercato San Severino 09:00
Botosani Suceava Falticeni Pascani Roman Bacau Onesti Targu Secuiesc 09:30
Targu Secuiesc Oituz Onesti Adjud Gheorghe Doja Bacau
Transec S.A. Budapesta 10:35
Cluj Napoca 11:00
Norrkoping Nykoping Tapernoje Sodertalje Copenhagen Stockholm Malmo Dresda Landskrona Praga Helsingborg Berlin Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping 13:30
Oslo 13:45
Helsingor Copenhagen Hillerod Frederiksværk
Vaxjo Malmo Varnamo Landskrona Jonkoping Helsingborg Hassleholm Kristianstad Solvesborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Ljungby
Goteborg Helsingborg Malmo Landskrona Hassleholm Kristianstad Solvesborg Halmstad Varberg
Tabita Tour Girona Mazagon Ecija San Clemente Palos de la Frontera Figueras Cordoba Albacete Moguer Montpellier Montoro Valencia Lucena del Puerto Lancon-Provence Andujar Sagunto Rociana Marseille Jaen Castellon de la Plana El Rocio Puget-sur Argens Ubeda Benicarlo Ayamonte Almonte Brescia Linares Salou Lepe Bollullos par del Condado Verona Bailen Tarragona Cartaya Pilas Mestre Valdepenas Pendes Gibraleon Sevilla Gonars La Solana Barcelona Huelva Carmona Tomelloso 14:23
Piatra Neamt Baltatesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Targu Neamt Bicaz Gheorgheni Baile Tusnad Sfantu Gheorghe Miercurea Ciuc Boroaia Sandominic 14:40
Ploiesti Campina Azuga Predeal Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Noua Calarasi Bucuresti
Cluj Napoca 15:00
Bacau Onesti Targu Secuiesc Vaslui 15:45
Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Salerno Napoli Roma
Dusseldorf Essen Aschaffenburg Dortmund Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Koln 16:00
Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Deggendorf Landshut
Cluj Napoca
Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Firenze Trieste Figline Valdarno Monfalcone Arezzo Udine Montepulciano Pordenone Chiusi Mestre Orte Padova Roma Monselice
Antwerp Northampton Munchen Gent Chesterfield Augsburg Lille Stoke on Trent Ulm Londra Wolverhampton Stuttgart Koln Leicester Karlsruhe Liverpool Doncaster Mannheim Manchester Coventry Frankfurt am Main Leeds Aachen Sheffield Viena Liege Nottingham Linz Bruxelles Birmingham Salzburg 17:00
Cluj Napoca
Arhus Aalborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Kolding Vejle Horsens 17:30
Landskrona Praga Helsingborg Dresda Ljungby Berlin Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Tapernoje Nykoping Copenhagen Sodertalje Malmo Stockholm
Frankfurt am Main Leeds Aachen Sheffield Viena Liege Nottingham Linz Bruxelles Birmingham Salzburg Antwerp Northampton Munchen Gent Chesterfield Augsburg Lille Stoke on Trent Ulm Londra Wolverhampton Stuttgart Koln Leicester Karlsruhe Liverpool Doncaster Mannheim Manchester Coventry 19:00
Cluj Napoca
Onesti Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani Bacau Targu Secuiesc 21:00
Cluj Napoca 21:30
Cluj Napoca 22:00
Arad 22:59
Sibiu Sebes Orastie Deva Lipova Arad Timisoara Fagaras Avrig 23:00
Galati Tecuci Onesti 23:15
Arad 23:59
Arad