Română

Autogara IDM Basarab Kennedy

Bucuresti , Romania
Sos. Orhideelor nr.35 (langa Gara CFR Basarab), Sector 1, Bucuresti, Romania
Tel: +4-021-310.75.71
Mobil: +4-0729-989.948
Web: https://www.facebook.com/AutogaraIDM.Basarab

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Ileana Ileana Ileana Stefanesti Stefanesti Stefanesti Lehliu Lehliu Lehliu Lehliu Gara Lehliu Gara Lehliu Gara Radu Voda Radu Voda Radu Voda Plevna Plevna Plevna Mihai Viteazu Mihai Viteazu Mihai Viteazu Vlad Tepes Vlad Tepes Vlad Tepes Calarasi Calarasi Calarasi
07:00 Ina Import Export Babadag
07:20 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Dragomiresti Ungureni Manesti Caprioru Tatarani Priboiu Sturzeni Dragodanesti Aninosani Candesti Vale
07:30 Macin
08:00 maSSaro Iasi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
08:15 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
08:30 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
08:45 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti Oncesti Capu Coastei Malu Cu Flori Miclosanii Mari Pucheni
09:00 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
09:50 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
10:30 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti
11:00 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
11:15 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
11:45 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
12:00 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
maSSaro Bacau
12:20 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti Oncesti Capu Coastei Malu Cu Flori Miclosanii Mari Pucheni
12:30 maSSaro Iasi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
13:00 Intersaam Vaslui Iasi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Catunu Cornesti Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Dragomiresti Ungureni Manesti Caprioru Tatarani Priboiu Sturzeni Dragodanesti Aninosani Candesti Vale
13:30 Macin
Ina Import Export Babadag
14:00 Miercurea Ciuc Gheorgheni Toplita Borsec Tulghes Grinties Poiana Largului Borca Brosteni Crucea Chiril Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
14:20 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti Oncesti Capu Coastei Malu Cu Flori Miclosanii Mari Pucheni
14:30 maSSaro Iasi
ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Catunu Cornesti Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
Harlau Botosani
15:00 Inter Trans Hary Calarasi
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
15:30 ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Dragomiresti Ungureni Manesti Caprioru Tatarani Priboiu Sturzeni Dragodanesti Aninosani Candesti Vale
16:00 Crasna Husi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
16:05 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
16:15 Macin
16:30 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
Ina Import Export Babadag
ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Catunu Cornesti Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
16:45 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti
16:55 maSSaro Bacau
17:00 maSSaro Iasi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
17:30 ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
17:45 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
18:30 ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
19:00 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
19:30 maSSaro Iasi
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
20:00 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
maSSaro Bacau
20:20 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Dragomiresti Ungureni Manesti Caprioru Tatarani Priboiu Sturzeni Dragodanesti Aninosani Candesti Vale
20:30 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
21:00 Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
21:15 Samson Iasi
22:00 maSSaro Iasi
22:30 Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
Sosiri
De la Ora
Calarasi Vlad Tepes Calarasi Vlad Tepes Mihai Viteazu Vlad Tepes Mihai Viteazu Stefanesti Mihai Viteazu Stefanesti Lehliu Lehliu Gara Lehliu Lehliu Gara Lehliu Radu Voda Plevna Radu Voda Plevna Ileana Calarasi Plevna Ileana 00:00
maSSaro Iasi 00:01
maSSaro Bacau 03:45
maSSaro Iasi 04:46
Botosani Harlau Roman
ATYC Butimanu Bucuresti Butimanu Luceanca Crevedia Cocani Cojasca Buftea Bujoreanca Mogosoaia Bilciuresti 05:50
Chiril Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Borsec Tulghes Campulung Moldovenesc Grinties Poiana Largului Toplita Borca Gheorgheni Brosteni Miercurea Ciuc Crucea 06:00
Intersaam Vaslui Iasi 06:19
ATYC Mogosoaia Bilciuresti Butimanu Bucuresti Butimanu Luceanca Crevedia Cocani Cojasca Buftea Bujoreanca 06:35
ATYC Tatarani Mircea Voda Ungureni Targoviste Priboiu Ghergani Sturzeni Crangasi Ulmi Racari Aninosani Targoviste Bolovani Manesti Targoviste Tartasesti Gulia Caprioru Chitila Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Dragomiresti Candesti Vale Contesti Dragodanesti Cuza Voda Priseaca Baldana Bucuresti 06:45
ATYC Mogosoaia Bilciuresti Butimanu Bucuresti Butimanu Luceanca Crevedia Cocani Cojasca Buftea Bujoreanca 07:05
ATYC Butimanu Bucsani Moreni Catunu Gheboaia Bucuresti Crevedia Adanca Mija Butimanu Luceanca Frasinu Ghirdoveni Buftea Marcesti Finta Pastarnacu Cornesti I.L.Caragiale Mogosoaia Ratoaia Bujoreanca Cocani 07:15
ATYC Baldana Racari Aninoasa Contesti Crangasi Pucioasa Gulia Doicesti Mircea Voda Tartasesti Bucuresti Laculete Cuza Voda Ghergani Ilfoveni Targoviste Bratesti Ulmi Chitila Targoviste Targoviste Pucioasa Bolovani
maSSaro Bacau 07:44
Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda 07:45
ATYC Targoviste Miculesti Mircea Voda Doicesti Cuza Voda Contesti Pucioasa Targoviste Chitila Gulia Ilfoveni Aninoasa Pucioasa Baldana Bratestii de Jos Magura Targoviste Laculete Bolovani Bucuresti Crangasi Ghergani Bezdead Racari Pucioasa Tartasesti Ulmi 07:50
Targoviste Tepes Voda Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari 08:15
ATYC Targoviste Bucuresti Bratesti Contesti Chitila Voinesti Targoviste Mircea Voda Racari Izvoarele Targoviste Bolovani Baldana Gheboieni Ungureni Ghergani Tartasesti Ulmi Cuza Voda Gulia Gemenea Bratulesti Priseaca Ilfoveni Crangasi
ATYC Laculete Targoviste Targoviste Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Bolovani Pucioasa Targoviste Motaeni Ghergani Ulmi Pietrosita Crangasi Ilfoveni Contesti Bratesti Dealu Mare Baldana Racari Moroeni Chitila Aninoasa Pucioasa Doicesti Gulia Tartasesti Bucuresti Fieni Buciumeni 08:30
Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani 08:45
ATYC Bucuresti Crevedia Adanca Mija Butimanu Luceanca Frasinu Ghirdoveni Buftea Marcesti Finta Pastarnacu Cornesti I.L.Caragiale Mogosoaia Ratoaia Bujoreanca Cocani Butimanu Bucsani Moreni Catunu Gheboaia
ATYC Ilfoveni Targoviste Baldana Tartasesti Gheboieni Chitila Capu Coastei Bratesti Mircea Voda Pucheni Targoviste Gulia Gemenea Targoviste Oncesti Bolovani Contesti Malu Cu Flori Cuza Voda Bucuresti Izvoarele Ulmi Ungureni Ghergani Racari Voinesti Crangasi Miclosanii Mari Priseaca
maSSaro Iasi 08:46
maSSaro Bacau
Braila 09:00
ATYC Ulmi Miculesti Targoviste Mircea Voda Doicesti Cuza Voda Contesti Pucioasa Targoviste Chitila Gulia Ilfoveni Aninoasa Pucioasa Baldana Bratestii de Jos Magura Targoviste Laculete Bolovani Bucuresti Crangasi Ghergani Bezdead Racari Pucioasa Tartasesti
ATYC Bucuresti Fieni Buciumeni Laculete Targoviste Targoviste Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Bolovani Pucioasa Targoviste Motaeni Ghergani Ulmi Pietrosita Crangasi Ilfoveni Contesti Bratesti Dealu Mare Baldana Racari Moroeni Chitila Aninoasa Pucioasa Doicesti Gulia Tartasesti 09:20
ATYC Candesti Vale Contesti Dragodanesti Cuza Voda Priseaca Baldana Bucuresti Tatarani Mircea Voda Ungureni Targoviste Priboiu Ghergani Sturzeni Crangasi Ulmi Racari Aninosani Targoviste Bolovani Manesti Targoviste Chitila Tartasesti Gulia Caprioru Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Dragomiresti 09:50
Braila 10:00
ATYC Ghergani Racari Voinesti Crangasi Miclosanii Mari Priseaca Ilfoveni Targoviste Baldana Tartasesti Gheboieni Chitila Capu Coastei Bratesti Mircea Voda Pucheni Targoviste Gulia Gemenea Targoviste Oncesti Bolovani Contesti Malu Cu Flori Cuza Voda Bucuresti Izvoarele Ulmi Ungureni 10:10
maSSaro Bacau 10:14
Ina Import Export Babadag 10:27
ATYC Racari Pucioasa Tartasesti Ulmi Miculesti Targoviste Mircea Voda Doicesti Cuza Voda Contesti Pucioasa Targoviste Chitila Gulia Ilfoveni Aninoasa Pucioasa Baldana Bratestii de Jos Magura Targoviste Laculete Bolovani Bucuresti Crangasi Ghergani Bezdead 10:30
Macin 10:38
Braila 11:00
ATYC Contesti Crangasi Pucioasa Gulia Doicesti Mircea Voda Tartasesti Bucuresti Laculete Ghergani Cuza Voda Ilfoveni Targoviste Bratesti Ulmi Chitila Targoviste Targoviste Pucioasa Bolovani Baldana Racari Aninoasa
Husi Crasna 11:15
ATYC Catunu Gheboaia Bucuresti Crevedia Adanca Mija Butimanu Luceanca Frasinu Ghirdoveni Buftea Marcesti Finta Pastarnacu Cornesti I.L.Caragiale Mogosoaia Ratoaia Bujoreanca Cocani Butimanu Bucsani Moreni
Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Racari Targoviste 11:45
Racari Targoviste Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani 12:15
ATYC Magura Targoviste Bolovani Laculete Bucuresti Crangasi Ghergani Bezdead Racari Pucioasa Tartasesti Ulmi Miculesti Targoviste Mircea Voda Doicesti Cuza Voda Contesti Pucioasa Targoviste Chitila Gulia Ilfoveni Aninoasa Pucioasa Baldana Bratestii de Jos 12:20
Ghergani Racari Targoviste Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi 12:45
ATYC Targoviste Pucioasa Bolovani Baldana Racari Aninoasa Contesti Crangasi Pucioasa Gulia Doicesti Mircea Voda Tartasesti Bucuresti Laculete Cuza Voda Ghergani Ilfoveni Targoviste Bratesti Ulmi Chitila Targoviste 13:00
maSSaro Iasi 13:06
Braila 13:30
ATYC Crangasi Miclosanii Mari Priseaca Ilfoveni Targoviste Baldana Tartasesti Gheboieni Chitila Capu Coastei Bratesti Mircea Voda Pucheni Targoviste Gulia Gemenea Targoviste Oncesti Bolovani Contesti Malu Cu Flori Cuza Voda Bucuresti Izvoarele Ulmi Ungureni Ghergani Racari Voinesti 13:50
Ina Import Export Babadag 14:42
ATYC Priseaca Baldana Bucuresti Tatarani Mircea Voda Ungureni Targoviste Priboiu Ghergani Sturzeni Crangasi Ulmi Racari Aninosani Targoviste Bolovani Manesti Targoviste Chitila Tartasesti Gulia Caprioru Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Dragomiresti Candesti Vale Contesti Dragodanesti Cuza Voda 14:45
Braila 15:00
ATYC Ghergani Bezdead Racari Pucioasa Tartasesti Ulmi Miculesti Targoviste Mircea Voda Doicesti Cuza Voda Contesti Pucioasa Targoviste Chitila Gulia Ilfoveni Aninoasa Pucioasa Baldana Bratestii de Jos Magura Targoviste Laculete Bolovani Bucuresti Crangasi 15:25
Macin 15:38
Crangasi Ghergani Racari Targoviste Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda 15:45
Harlau Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Botosani Flamanzi 16:00
ATYC Ilfoveni Crangasi Targoviste Bucuresti Bratesti Contesti Chitila Voinesti Targoviste Mircea Voda Racari Izvoarele Targoviste Bolovani Baldana Gheboieni Ungureni Ghergani Tartasesti Ulmi Cuza Voda Gemenea Bratulesti Gulia Priseaca 16:10
Crangasi Ghergani Racari Targoviste Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda 16:15
ATYC Gulia Tartasesti Bucuresti Fieni Buciumeni Laculete Targoviste Targoviste Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Bolovani Pucioasa Targoviste Motaeni Ghergani Ulmi Pietrosita Crangasi Ilfoveni Contesti Bratesti Dealu Mare Baldana Racari Moroeni Chitila Aninoasa Pucioasa Doicesti 16:40
Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni Mircea Voda 16:45
maSSaro Bacau 16:50
Braila 17:00
maSSaro Iasi 17:46
ATYC Bolovani Laculete Bucuresti Crangasi Ghergani Bezdead Racari Pucioasa Tartasesti Ulmi Miculesti Targoviste Mircea Voda Doicesti Cuza Voda Contesti Pucioasa Targoviste Chitila Gulia Ilfoveni Aninoasa Pucioasa Baldana Bratestii de Jos Magura Targoviste 17:55
Botosani Harlau Roman Flamanzi Targu Frumos Bacau 18:29
Braila 19:00
ATYC Contesti Crangasi Pucioasa Gulia Doicesti Mircea Voda Tartasesti Bucuresti Laculete Ghergani Cuza Voda Ilfoveni Targoviste Bratesti Ulmi Chitila Targoviste Targoviste Pucioasa Bolovani Baldana Racari Aninoasa
Ina Import Export Babadag 19:12
Macin 19:38
Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni 19:45
ATYC Candesti Vale Contesti Dragodanesti Cuza Voda Priseaca Baldana Bucuresti Tatarani Mircea Voda Ungureni Targoviste Priboiu Ghergani Sturzeni Crangasi Ulmi Racari Aninosani Targoviste Bolovani Manesti Targoviste Caprioru Chitila Tartasesti Gulia Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Dragomiresti 20:10
Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana 20:15
maSSaro Iasi 20:16
Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana 20:45
Braila 21:00
Samson Iasi 21:12
Braila 21:45
maSSaro Bacau 23:00