Română

Calea Grivitei Banca Romaneasca

Bucuresti , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:45 ATYC Bucuresti
06:30 ATYC Bucuresti
06:40 ATYC Bucuresti
07:00 ATYC Bucuresti
07:10 ATYC Bucuresti
ATYC Bucuresti
07:25 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Dragomiresti Ungureni Manesti Caprioru Tatarani Priboiu Sturzeni Dragodanesti Aninosani Candesti Vale
07:45 ATYC Bucuresti
08:10 ATYC Bucuresti
08:20 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
08:25 ATYC Bucuresti
08:40 ATYC Bucuresti
ATYC Bucuresti
08:50 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti Oncesti Capu Coastei Malu Cu Flori Miclosanii Mari Pucheni
08:55 ATYC Bucuresti
09:15 ATYC Bucuresti
09:45 ATYC Bucuresti
09:55 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
10:05 ATYC Bucuresti
10:25 ATYC Bucuresti
10:35 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti
10:55 ATYC Bucuresti
11:05 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
11:10 ATYC Bucuresti
11:20 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
11:50 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
12:15 ATYC Bucuresti
12:25 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti Oncesti Capu Coastei Malu Cu Flori Miclosanii Mari Pucheni
12:55 ATYC Bucuresti
13:05 ATYC Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Catunu Cornesti Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Dragomiresti Ungureni Manesti Caprioru Tatarani Priboiu Sturzeni Dragodanesti Aninosani Candesti Vale
13:45 ATYC Bucuresti
14:05 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
14:25 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti Oncesti Capu Coastei Malu Cu Flori Miclosanii Mari Pucheni
14:35 ATYC Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Catunu Cornesti Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
14:40 ATYC Bucuresti
15:05 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
15:20 ATYC Bucuresti
15:35 ATYC Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Dragomiresti Ungureni Manesti Caprioru Tatarani Priboiu Sturzeni Dragodanesti Aninosani Candesti Vale
16:05 ATYC Bucuresti
16:10 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
16:35 ATYC Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Catunu Cornesti Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
ATYC Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
ATYC Bucuresti
16:50 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti
17:05 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
17:35 ATYC Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
17:50 ATYC Bucuresti
ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
18:35 ATYC Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
18:55 ATYC Bucuresti
19:05 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
19:35 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
20:05 ATYC Bucuresti
20:25 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Dragomiresti Ungureni Manesti Caprioru Tatarani Priboiu Sturzeni Dragodanesti Aninosani Candesti Vale
Sosiri
De la Ora
ATYC Bilciuresti Butimanu Luceanca Cojasca Bujoreanca Butimanu Crevedia Buftea Mogosoaia Cocani 05:45
ATYC Bilciuresti Butimanu Luceanca Cojasca Bujoreanca Butimanu Crevedia Buftea Mogosoaia Cocani 06:30
ATYC Ilfoveni Contesti Ungureni Ghergani Manesti Gulia Dragodanesti Aninosani Tatarani Sturzeni Dragomiresti Targoviste Caprioru Targoviste Candesti Vale Priseaca Targoviste Priboiu Ulmi Cuza Voda Tartasesti Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Baldana Mircea Voda Chitila Racari Bolovani 06:40
ATYC Butimanu Luceanca Cojasca Bujoreanca Butimanu Crevedia Buftea Mogosoaia Cocani Bilciuresti 07:00
ATYC Ghirdoveni Buftea I.L.Caragiale Mogosoaia Bucsani Catunu Adanca Butimanu Luceanca Marcesti Pastarnacu Ratoaia Cocani Gheboaia Moreni Frasinu Mija Cornesti Finta Butimanu Bujoreanca Crevedia 07:10
ATYC Racari Ghergani Chitila Bolovani Crangasi Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bratesti Targoviste Aninoasa Gulia Laculete Ilfoveni Targoviste Baldana Pucioasa Pucioasa Tartasesti Doicesti Ulmi Targoviste Contesti
ATYC Bucuresti 07:25
ATYC Doicesti Pucioasa Targoviste Pucioasa Racari Targoviste Laculete Aninoasa Targoviste Pucioasa Ulmi Cuza Voda Bezdead Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Chitila Tartasesti Bolovani Baldana Contesti Miculesti Ghergani Magura Gulia 07:45
ATYC Voinesti Mircea Voda Izvoarele Bolovani Gheboieni Ghergani Ulmi Gulia Ilfoveni Targoviste Contesti Targoviste Racari Ungureni Baldana Cuza Voda Tartasesti Crangasi Gemenea Bratulesti Priseaca Chitila Targoviste Bratesti 08:10
ATYC Bucuresti 08:20
ATYC Baldana Chitila Bratesti Tartasesti Buciumeni Doicesti Mircea Voda Targoviste Targoviste Ilfoveni Ulmi Aninoasa Racari Laculete Bolovani Motaeni Contesti Dealu Mare Pietrosita Pucioasa Gulia Moroeni Targoviste Cuza Voda Fieni Ghergani Crangasi Pucioasa 08:25
ATYC Frasinu Mija Cornesti Finta Butimanu Bujoreanca Crevedia Ghirdoveni Buftea I.L.Caragiale Mogosoaia Bucsani Catunu Adanca Butimanu Luceanca Marcesti Pastarnacu Ratoaia Cocani Gheboaia Moreni 08:40
ATYC Oncesti Pucheni Gemenea Ungureni Malu Cu Flori Izvoarele Targoviste Voinesti Priseaca Targoviste Gheboieni Bratesti Cuza Voda Targoviste Bolovani Crangasi Ulmi Ghergani Chitila Ilfoveni Baldana Mircea Voda Gulia Contesti Miclosanii Mari Racari Capu Coastei Tartasesti
ATYC Bucuresti 08:50
ATYC Bezdead Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Chitila Tartasesti Bolovani Baldana Contesti Miculesti Ghergani Magura Gulia Doicesti Pucioasa Targoviste Pucioasa Racari Targoviste Laculete Aninoasa Targoviste Pucioasa Ulmi Cuza Voda 08:55
ATYC Aninoasa Racari Laculete Bolovani Motaeni Contesti Dealu Mare Pietrosita Pucioasa Gulia Moroeni Targoviste Cuza Voda Fieni Ghergani Crangasi Pucioasa Baldana Chitila Bratesti Tartasesti Buciumeni Doicesti Mircea Voda Targoviste Targoviste Ilfoveni Ulmi 09:15
ATYC Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Baldana Mircea Voda Chitila Racari Bolovani Ilfoveni Contesti Ungureni Ghergani Manesti Gulia Dragodanesti Aninosani Tatarani Sturzeni Dragomiresti Targoviste Caprioru Targoviste Candesti Vale Priseaca Targoviste Priboiu Ulmi Cuza Voda Tartasesti 09:45
ATYC Bucuresti 09:55
ATYC Ungureni Malu Cu Flori Izvoarele Targoviste Voinesti Priseaca Targoviste Gheboieni Bratesti Cuza Voda Targoviste Bolovani Crangasi Ulmi Ghergani Chitila Ilfoveni Baldana Mircea Voda Gulia Contesti Miclosanii Mari Racari Capu Coastei Tartasesti Oncesti Pucheni Gemenea 10:05
ATYC Magura Gulia Doicesti Pucioasa Targoviste Pucioasa Racari Targoviste Laculete Aninoasa Targoviste Pucioasa Ulmi Cuza Voda Bezdead Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Chitila Tartasesti Bolovani Baldana Contesti Miculesti Ghergani 10:25
ATYC Bucuresti 10:35
ATYC Doicesti Ulmi Targoviste Contesti Racari Ghergani Chitila Bolovani Crangasi Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bratesti Targoviste Aninoasa Gulia Laculete Ilfoveni Targoviste Baldana Pucioasa Pucioasa Tartasesti 10:55
ATYC Bucuresti 11:05
ATYC Adanca Butimanu Luceanca Marcesti Pastarnacu Ratoaia Cocani Gheboaia Moreni Frasinu Mija Cornesti Finta Butimanu Bujoreanca Crevedia Ghirdoveni Buftea I.L.Caragiale Mogosoaia Bucsani Catunu 11:10
ATYC Bucuresti 11:20
ATYC Bucuresti 11:50
ATYC Cuza Voda Bezdead Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Chitila Tartasesti Bolovani Baldana Contesti Miculesti Ghergani Magura Gulia Doicesti Pucioasa Targoviste Pucioasa Racari Targoviste Laculete Aninoasa Targoviste Pucioasa Ulmi 12:15
ATYC Bucuresti 12:25
ATYC Targoviste Contesti Racari Ghergani Chitila Bolovani Crangasi Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bratesti Targoviste Aninoasa Gulia Laculete Ilfoveni Targoviste Baldana Pucioasa Pucioasa Tartasesti Doicesti Ulmi 12:55
ATYC Bucuresti 13:05
ATYC Bucuresti
ATYC Cuza Voda Targoviste Bolovani Crangasi Ulmi Ghergani Chitila Ilfoveni Baldana Mircea Voda Gulia Contesti Miclosanii Mari Racari Capu Coastei Tartasesti Oncesti Pucheni Gemenea Ungureni Malu Cu Flori Izvoarele Targoviste Voinesti Priseaca Targoviste Gheboieni Bratesti 13:45
ATYC Bucuresti 14:05
ATYC Bucuresti 14:25
ATYC Bucuresti 14:35
ATYC Sturzeni Dragomiresti Targoviste Caprioru Targoviste Candesti Vale Priseaca Targoviste Priboiu Ulmi Cuza Voda Tartasesti Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Baldana Mircea Voda Chitila Racari Bolovani Ilfoveni Contesti Ungureni Ghergani Manesti Gulia Dragodanesti Aninosani Tatarani 14:40
ATYC Bucuresti 15:05
ATYC Targoviste Pucioasa Ulmi Cuza Voda Bezdead Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Chitila Tartasesti Bolovani Baldana Contesti Miculesti Ghergani Magura Gulia Doicesti Pucioasa Targoviste Pucioasa Racari Targoviste Laculete Aninoasa 15:20
ATYC Bucuresti 15:35
ATYC Bucuresti
ATYC Gemenea Bratulesti Priseaca Chitila Targoviste Bratesti Voinesti Mircea Voda Izvoarele Bolovani Gheboieni Ghergani Ulmi Gulia Ilfoveni Targoviste Contesti Targoviste Racari Ungureni Baldana Cuza Voda Tartasesti Crangasi 16:05
ATYC Bucuresti 16:10
ATYC Bucuresti 16:35
ATYC Bucuresti
ATYC Gulia Moroeni Targoviste Cuza Voda Fieni Ghergani Crangasi Pucioasa Baldana Chitila Bratesti Tartasesti Buciumeni Doicesti Mircea Voda Targoviste Targoviste Ilfoveni Ulmi Aninoasa Racari Laculete Bolovani Motaeni Contesti Dealu Mare Pietrosita Pucioasa
ATYC Bucuresti 16:50
ATYC Bucuresti 17:05
ATYC Bucuresti 17:35
ATYC Gulia Doicesti Pucioasa Targoviste Pucioasa Racari Targoviste Laculete Aninoasa Targoviste Pucioasa Ulmi Cuza Voda Bezdead Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Chitila Tartasesti Bolovani Baldana Contesti Miculesti Ghergani Magura 17:50
ATYC Bucuresti
ATYC Bucuresti 18:35
ATYC Bucuresti
ATYC Pucioasa Tartasesti Doicesti Ulmi Targoviste Contesti Racari Ghergani Chitila Bolovani Crangasi Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bratesti Targoviste Aninoasa Gulia Laculete Ilfoveni Targoviste Baldana Pucioasa 18:55
ATYC Bucuresti 19:05
ATYC Bucuresti 19:35
ATYC Ghergani Manesti Gulia Dragodanesti Aninosani Tatarani Sturzeni Dragomiresti Targoviste Caprioru Targoviste Candesti Vale Priseaca Targoviste Priboiu Ulmi Cuza Voda Tartasesti Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Baldana Mircea Voda Chitila Racari Bolovani Ilfoveni Contesti Ungureni 20:05
ATYC Bucuresti 20:25