Română

Calea Grivitei Banca Romaneasca

Bucuresti , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:45 ATYC Bucuresti
06:30 ATYC Bucuresti
07:00 ATYC Bucuresti
07:10 ATYC Bucuresti
07:45 ATYC Bucuresti
08:10 ATYC Bucuresti
08:25 ATYC Bucuresti
08:40 ATYC Bucuresti
08:45 ATYC Bucuresti
09:55 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
10:05 ATYC Bucuresti
10:35 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti
11:05 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
11:10 ATYC Bucuresti
11:20 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
12:05 ATYC Bucuresti
13:05 ATYC Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Catunu Cornesti Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
14:05 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
14:35 ATYC Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Catunu Cornesti Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
15:05 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
15:15 ATYC Bucuresti
15:35 ATYC Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
16:05 ATYC Bucuresti
16:10 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
16:15 ATYC Bucuresti
16:35 ATYC Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Catunu Cornesti Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
ATYC Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
16:50 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti
17:05 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
17:35 ATYC Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
17:45 ATYC Bucuresti
18:35 ATYC Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
19:05 ATYC Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
Sosiri
De la Ora
ATYC Bujoreanca Butimanu Crevedia Buftea Mogosoaia Cocani Bilciuresti Butimanu Luceanca Cojasca 05:45
ATYC Butimanu Crevedia Buftea Mogosoaia Cocani Bilciuresti Butimanu Luceanca Cojasca Bujoreanca 06:30
ATYC Cocani Bilciuresti Butimanu Luceanca Cojasca Bujoreanca Butimanu Crevedia Buftea Mogosoaia 07:00
ATYC Gheboaia Moreni Frasinu Mija Cornesti Finta Butimanu Bujoreanca Crevedia Ghirdoveni Buftea I.L.Caragiale Mogosoaia Bucsani Catunu Adanca Butimanu Luceanca Marcesti Pastarnacu Ratoaia Cocani 07:10
ATYC Doicesti Pucioasa Targoviste Pucioasa Racari Targoviste Laculete Aninoasa Targoviste Pucioasa Ulmi Cuza Voda Bezdead Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Chitila Tartasesti Bolovani Baldana Contesti Miculesti Ghergani Magura Gulia 07:45
ATYC Ilfoveni Targoviste Contesti Targoviste Racari Ungureni Baldana Cuza Voda Tartasesti Crangasi Gemenea Bratulesti Priseaca Chitila Targoviste Bratesti Voinesti Mircea Voda Izvoarele Bolovani Gheboieni Ghergani Ulmi Gulia 08:10
ATYC Ulmi Aninoasa Racari Laculete Bolovani Motaeni Contesti Dealu Mare Pietrosita Pucioasa Gulia Moroeni Targoviste Cuza Voda Fieni Ghergani Crangasi Pucioasa Baldana Chitila Bratesti Tartasesti Buciumeni Doicesti Mircea Voda Targoviste Targoviste Ilfoveni 08:25
ATYC Frasinu Mija Cornesti Finta Butimanu Bujoreanca Crevedia Ghirdoveni Buftea I.L.Caragiale Mogosoaia Bucsani Catunu Adanca Butimanu Luceanca Marcesti Pastarnacu Ratoaia Cocani Gheboaia Moreni 08:40
ATYC Bezdead Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Chitila Tartasesti Bolovani Baldana Contesti Miculesti Ghergani Magura Gulia Doicesti Pucioasa Targoviste Pucioasa Racari Targoviste Laculete Aninoasa Targoviste Pucioasa Ulmi Cuza Voda 08:45
ATYC Bucuresti 09:55
ATYC Magura Gulia Doicesti Pucioasa Targoviste Pucioasa Racari Targoviste Laculete Aninoasa Targoviste Pucioasa Ulmi Cuza Voda Bezdead Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Chitila Tartasesti Bolovani Baldana Contesti Miculesti Ghergani 10:05
ATYC Bucuresti 10:35
ATYC Bucuresti 11:05
ATYC Bucsani Catunu Adanca Butimanu Luceanca Marcesti Pastarnacu Ratoaia Cocani Gheboaia Moreni Frasinu Mija Cornesti Finta Butimanu Bujoreanca Crevedia Ghirdoveni Buftea I.L.Caragiale Mogosoaia 11:10
ATYC Bucuresti 11:20
ATYC Doicesti Pucioasa Targoviste Pucioasa Racari Targoviste Laculete Aninoasa Targoviste Pucioasa Ulmi Cuza Voda Bezdead Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Chitila Tartasesti Bolovani Baldana Contesti Miculesti Ghergani Magura Gulia 12:05
ATYC Bucuresti 13:05
ATYC Bucuresti 14:05
ATYC Bucuresti 14:35
ATYC Bucuresti 15:05
ATYC Targoviste Pucioasa Ulmi Cuza Voda Bezdead Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Chitila Tartasesti Bolovani Baldana Contesti Miculesti Ghergani Magura Gulia Doicesti Pucioasa Targoviste Pucioasa Racari Targoviste Laculete Aninoasa 15:15
ATYC Bucuresti 15:35
ATYC Gheboieni Ghergani Ulmi Gulia Ilfoveni Targoviste Contesti Targoviste Racari Ungureni Baldana Cuza Voda Tartasesti Crangasi Gemenea Bratulesti Priseaca Chitila Targoviste Bratesti Voinesti Mircea Voda Izvoarele Bolovani 16:05
ATYC Bucuresti 16:10
ATYC Ulmi Aninoasa Racari Laculete Bolovani Motaeni Contesti Dealu Mare Pietrosita Pucioasa Gulia Moroeni Targoviste Cuza Voda Fieni Ghergani Crangasi Pucioasa Baldana Chitila Bratesti Tartasesti Buciumeni Doicesti Mircea Voda Targoviste Targoviste Ilfoveni 16:15
ATYC Bucuresti 16:35
ATYC Bucuresti
ATYC Bucuresti 16:50
ATYC Bucuresti 17:05
ATYC Bucuresti 17:35
ATYC Miculesti Ghergani Magura Gulia Doicesti Pucioasa Targoviste Pucioasa Racari Targoviste Laculete Aninoasa Targoviste Pucioasa Ulmi Cuza Voda Bezdead Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Chitila Tartasesti Bolovani Baldana Contesti 17:45
ATYC Bucuresti 18:35
ATYC Bucuresti
ATYC Bucuresti 19:05