Română

Calea Grivitei Zona Muzeul CFR

Bucuresti , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:00 Constanta Constanta Constanta
Pitesti Pitesti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Sibiu Sibiu
Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Campina Campina Campina Sinaia Sinaia Sinaia Brasov Brasov Brasov
Buzau Buzau Buzau Focsani Focsani Focsani Bacau Bacau Bacau
Buzau Buzau Buzau Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati Galati
Pitesti Pitesti Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Slatina (Olt) Slatina (Olt) Craiova Craiova Craiova
05:45 Balchik Albena Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar
06:00 Constanta
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
Ploiesti Campina Sinaia Brasov
Buzau Focsani Bacau
Buzau Braila Galati
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Craiova
10:00 Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
Ploiesti Campina Sinaia Brasov
Buzau Focsani Bacau
Buzau Braila Galati
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Craiova
Galati
10:30 Constanta
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
Ploiesti Campina Sinaia Brasov
Buzau Focsani Bacau
Buzau Braila Galati
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Craiova
12:00 Constanta
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
Ploiesti Campina Sinaia Brasov
Salonic Ioannina Patra Kyllini Zakynthos Poros
Buzau Focsani Bacau
Buzau Braila Galati
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Craiova
13:00 Constanta
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
Ploiesti Campina Sinaia Brasov
Buzau Focsani Bacau
Buzau Braila Galati
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Craiova
Sighisoara
Iasi
14:00 Constanta
15:00 Bodrum Canakkale Kusadasi Milas Bodrum Marmaris
17:00 Salonic Nei Pori Volos Akhillio Pefki Evia Skiathos
18:00 Salonic Ioannina Igoumenitsa Parga Ammoudia Corfu
Salonic Ioannina Preveza Lefkada
21:15 Ploiesti Campina Sinaia Brasov
Buzau
Pitesti
Buzau
Pitesti
22:00 Constanta
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
Ploiesti Campina Sinaia Brasov
Buzau Focsani Bacau
Buzau Braila Galati
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Craiova
22:30 Alexandroupolis Komotini Xanthi Keramoti Limenas Thassos
Asprovalta Kavala Keramoti Limenas Thassos
23:30 Salonic Paralia Katerini Olympic Beach
Sosiri
De la Ora
Keramoti Kavala Limenas Thassos 05:00
Paralia Katerini Olympic Beach Salonic
Keramoti Limenas Thassos Asprovalta
Constanta 05:45
Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Brasov Campina Ploiesti Sinaia
Bacau Focsani Buzau
Buzau Galati Braila
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Craiova
Sinaia Brasov Ploiesti Campina
Buzau
Pitesti
Buzau
Pitesti
Lefkada Preveza Ioannina Salonic 06:00
Skiathos Volos Nei Pori Akhillio Pefki Evia Salonic 09:00
Ammoudia Parga Corfu Igoumenitsa Ioannina Salonic 10:30
Constanta 11:45
Pitesti Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea
Brasov Campina Ploiesti Sinaia
Buzau Bacau Focsani
Braila Buzau Galati
Craiova Pitesti Slatina (Olt)
Kyllini Zakynthos Poros Salonic Ioannina Patra 12:00
Kusadasi Marmaris Milas Canakkale Bodrum 13:00
Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti 14:30
Sighisoara
Iasi
Constanta 14:45
Campina Ploiesti Sinaia Brasov
Bacau Focsani Buzau
Buzau Galati Braila
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Craiova
Galati 16:15
Constanta 16:45
Pitesti Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea
Ploiesti Sinaia Brasov Campina
Buzau Bacau Focsani
Braila Buzau Galati
Craiova Pitesti Slatina (Olt)
Constanta 17:45
Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Brasov Campina Ploiesti Sinaia
Bacau Focsani Buzau
Braila Buzau Galati
Craiova Pitesti Slatina (Olt)
Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar Balchik Albena Nisipurile de Aur 22:00
Constanta 22:15
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Sibiu
Campina Sinaia Brasov Ploiesti Sinaia Brasov
Focsani Buzau Bacau
Galati Braila Buzau
Slatina (Olt) Craiova Pitesti
Constanta 23:00
Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Bacau Focsani Buzau
Buzau Galati Braila
Campina Ploiesti Sinaia Brasov 23:15
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Craiova