Română

Calea Grivitei Zona Muzeul CFR

Bucuresti , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:00 Constanta Constanta Constanta Constanta
Pitesti Pitesti Pitesti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Sibiu Sibiu Sibiu
Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Campina Campina Campina Campina Sinaia Sinaia Sinaia Sinaia Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov
Buzau Buzau Buzau Buzau Focsani Focsani Focsani Focsani Bacau Bacau Bacau Bacau
Buzau Buzau Buzau Buzau Braila Braila Braila Braila Galati Galati Galati Galati
Pitesti Pitesti Pitesti Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Slatina (Olt) Slatina (Olt) Slatina (Olt) Craiova Craiova Craiova Craiova
06:00 Constanta
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
Ploiesti Campina Sinaia Brasov
Buzau Focsani Bacau
Buzau Braila Galati
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Craiova
Balchik Albena Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar
Balchik Albena Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar
Balchik Albena Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar
09:00 Tulcea Murighiol
10:00 Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
Ploiesti Campina Sinaia Brasov
Buzau Focsani Bacau
Buzau Braila Galati
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Craiova
12:00 Constanta
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
Ploiesti Campina Sinaia Brasov
Salonic Ioannina Patra Kyllini Zakynthos Poros
Buzau Focsani Bacau
Buzau Braila Galati
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Craiova
13:00 Constanta
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
Ploiesti Campina Sinaia Brasov
Buzau Focsani Bacau
Buzau Braila Galati
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Craiova
Sighisoara
14:00 Constanta
15:00 Bodrum Canakkale Kusadasi Milas Bodrum Marmaris
17:00 Salonic Nei Pori Volos Akhillio Skiathos
18:00 Salonic Ioannina Igoumenitsa Parga Ammoudia Corfu
Salonic Ioannina Parga Preveza Lefkada
21:15 Ploiesti Campina Sinaia Brasov
Buzau
Pitesti
Ploiesti Campina Sinaia Brasov
Buzau
Pitesti
22:00 Constanta
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
Ploiesti Campina Sinaia Brasov
Buzau Focsani Bacau
Buzau Braila Galati
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Craiova
22:30 Alexandroupolis Komotini Xanthi Keramoti Limenas Thassos
Asprovalta Kavala Keramoti Limenas Thassos
23:30 Salonic Paralia Katerini Olympic Beach
Sosiri
De la Ora
Kavala Limenas Thassos Keramoti 05:00
Ammoudia Parga Corfu Igoumenitsa Ioannina Salonic
Salonic Paralia Katerini Olympic Beach
Limenas Thassos Asprovalta Kavala Keramoti
Constanta 05:45
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Sibiu
Brasov Campina Ploiesti Sinaia
Bacau Focsani Buzau
Galati Braila Buzau
Slatina (Olt) Craiova Pitesti
Ploiesti Campina Sinaia Brasov
Buzau
Pitesti
Brasov Sinaia Campina Ploiesti
Buzau
Pitesti
Lefkada Preveza Ioannina Salonic Parga 06:00
Skiathos Volos Nei Pori Salonic Akhillio 10:00
Constanta 11:45
Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Sinaia Brasov Campina Ploiesti
Buzau Bacau Focsani
Buzau Galati Braila
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Craiova
Ioannina Patra Kyllini Zakynthos Poros Salonic 12:00
Bodrum Kusadasi Marmaris Milas Canakkale 13:00
Pitesti Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea 14:30
Sighisoara
Constanta 14:45
Campina Ploiesti Sinaia Brasov
Bacau Focsani Buzau
Galati Braila Buzau
Slatina (Olt) Craiova Pitesti
Constanta 16:45
Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Ploiesti Sinaia Brasov Campina
Buzau Bacau Focsani
Buzau Galati Braila
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Craiova
Constanta 17:45
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Sibiu
Brasov Campina Ploiesti Sinaia
Bacau Focsani Buzau
Galati Braila Buzau
Slatina (Olt) Craiova Pitesti
Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar Albena Balchik 21:15
Nessebar Albena Sunny Beach Obzor Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Balchik
Balchik Albena Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar 22:00
Constanta 22:15
Pitesti Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea
Campina Sinaia Brasov Ploiesti Sinaia Brasov
Focsani Buzau Bacau
Braila Buzau Galati
Craiova Pitesti Slatina (Olt)
Constanta 23:00
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Sibiu
Bacau Focsani Buzau
Galati Braila Buzau
Brasov Campina Ploiesti Sinaia 23:15
Slatina (Olt) Craiova Pitesti