Română

KM 35 (inainte de Budapesta)

Budapesta , Ungaria

Plecări
Ora Către
02:45 Andyada N&D Tour SRL Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia Filiasi Craiova Caracal Bals Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
05:35 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
07:30 Brendea Tour Bistrita Nadlac Arad Timisoara Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Filiasi Craiova Bals Bals Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
08:30 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Craiova Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
09:00 Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Lugoj Lugoj Lugoj Caransebes Caransebes Caransebes Orsova Orsova Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Motru Motru Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Rovinari Rovinari Rovinari Pesteana Jiu Pesteana Jiu Pesteana Jiu Turceni Turceni Turceni Filiasi Filiasi Filiasi Craiova Craiova Craiova Bals Bals Bals Ganeasa Ganeasa Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Slatina (Olt) Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Dragasani Dragasani Babeni Babeni Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Pitesti Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti Bucuresti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Buzau Buzau Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Ramnicu Sarat Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Focsani Focsani Arad Lipova Savarsin Deva Orastie Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
10:30 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
11:00 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova
Timisoara Timisoara Lipova Lugoj Lugoj Timisoara Savarsin Deva Caransebes Lugoj Caransebes Lipova Lipova Hunedoara Orsova Caransebes Savarsin Orsova Savarsin Drobeta Turnu Severin Deva Deva Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Simeria Calan Hateg Simeria Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Orastie Petrosani Orastie Targu Jiu Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Sebes Sebes Rovinari Rovinari Balteni Sibiu Balteni Alba Iulia Balteni Pesteana Jiu Avrig Pesteana Jiu Pesteana Jiu Turceni Teius Turceni Fagaras Aiud Filiasi Turceni Filiasi Brasov Turda Craiova Filiasi Craiova Bals Craiova Bals Cluj Napoca Ganeasa Bals Gherla Ganeasa Dej Ganeasa Dragasani Slatina (Olt) Babeni Beclean Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Pitesti Bucuresti Calimanesti Fetesti Ploiesti Bistrita Cernavoda Buzau Medgidia Ramnicu Sarat Murfatlar Constanta Focsani Arad
Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Timisoara Lipova Timisoara Lugoj Savarsin Lugoj Timisoara Caransebes Lipova Deva Lugoj Lipova Caransebes Orsova Orsova Savarsin Caransebes Savarsin Hunedoara Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Deva Drobeta Turnu Severin Deva Hateg Simeria Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Simeria Motru Calan Petrosani Orastie Motru Orastie Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Sebes Sebes Targu Jiu Rovinari Rovinari Sibiu Rovinari Balteni Balteni Alba Iulia Avrig Pesteana Jiu Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Teius Fagaras Pesteana Jiu Turceni Aiud Filiasi Brasov Turceni Filiasi Craiova Filiasi Craiova Turda Bals Bals Arad Craiova Cluj Napoca Ganeasa Gherla Bals Ganeasa Ganeasa Dragasani Dej Slatina (Olt) Slatina (Olt) Babeni Beclean Pitesti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Bucuresti Calimanesti Fetesti Ploiesti Bistrita Cernavoda Medgidia Buzau Murfatlar Ramnicu Sarat Constanta Focsani
11:30 Arad
Arad
12:00 Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Petrosani Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Filiasi Targu Jiu Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Constanta Calarasi Giurgiu Alexandria Targoviste Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Braila Tulcea Galati Focsani Tecuci Adjud Barlad Onesti Bacau Vaslui Roman Suceava Botosani Iasi
Arad Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria
Timisoara Lipova Timisoara Lugoj Savarsin Lugoj Timisoara Caransebes Lipova Deva Lugoj Lipova Caransebes Savarsin Caransebes Savarsin Hunedoara Orsova Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Deva Drobeta Turnu Severin Deva Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Simeria Motru Calan Hateg Simeria Petrosani Orastie Motru Orastie Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Sebes Sebes Targu Jiu Rovinari Rovinari Sibiu Rovinari Balteni Balteni Alba Iulia Avrig Pesteana Jiu Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Teius Fagaras Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Brasov Turceni Filiasi Aiud Craiova Filiasi Craiova Turda Cluj Napoca Craiova Bals Bals Ganeasa Gherla Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Dej Slatina (Olt) Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Babeni Beclean Pitesti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Bucuresti Calimanesti Fetesti Arad Ploiesti Bistrita Cernavoda Medgidia Buzau Murfatlar Ramnicu Sarat Constanta Focsani
12:30 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
13:00 Lipova Lipova Savarsin Timisoara Savarsin Lugoj Deva Deva Simeria Hunedoara Caransebes Orastie Calan Orsova Hateg Drobeta Turnu Severin Sebes Petrosani Motru Sibiu Avrig Targu Jiu Rovinari Fagaras Balteni Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Timisoara Calimanesti Lugoj Lipova Caransebes Orsova Savarsin Deva Drobeta Turnu Severin Simeria Motru Targu Jiu Orastie Sebes Rovinari Balteni Alba Iulia Pesteana Jiu Teius Turceni Aiud Filiasi Turda Cluj Napoca Craiova Bals Gherla Ganeasa Dej Beclean Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bistrita Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Arad
16:00 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo
17:00 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
17:16 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
18:30 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
Sosiri
De la Ora
Arad 05:35
Arad 10:30
Passau Milton Keynes Frankfurt Regensburg Coventry Koln Dover Birmingham Aachen Folkestone Manchester Liege Maidstone Liverpool Bruxelles Londra Warrington Lille Londra Crewe Calais Londra Stoke on Trent Dunkerque Londra Northampton Viena Londra Nurnberg Linz Luton Wurzburg 11:00
Arad
Bruxelles Northampton Wurzburg Londra Milton Keynes Passau Lille Frankfurt Londra Coventry Regensburg Londra Calais Koln Birmingham Dover Londra Dunkerque Aachen Manchester Folkestone Londra Viena Liege Liverpool Nurnberg Maidstone Luton Linz 11:30
Brendea Tour Bistrita Timisoara Ramnicu Valcea Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Filiasi Bucuresti Motru Dragasani Targu Jiu Bals Craiova Nadlac Bals Arad Pitesti 12:00
Deva Bucuresti Sebes Arad Orastie Petrosani Filiasi Targu Jiu Hateg Craiova Rovinari Bals Slatina (Olt) Motru Ramnicu Valcea Timisoara Sibiu Lugoj Pitesti
Maidstone Manchester Koln Londra Bolton Aachen Londra Bolton Liege Londra Brno Bruxelles Londra Bratislava Gent Luton Praga Ostende Milton Keynes Liverpool Calais Northampton Birmingham Dunkerque Coventry Nurnberg Plzen Dover Leicester Wurzburg Canterbury Doncaster Frankfurt
Lugoj Timisoara Deva Petrosani Arad Targu Jiu Craiova Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
Arad 12:30
Milton Keynes Passau Lille Frankfurt Londra Coventry Regensburg Calais Koln Birmingham Dover Londra Dunkerque Aachen Manchester Folkestone Londra Viena Liege Liverpool Nurnberg Maidstone Luton Linz Bruxelles Northampton Wurzburg Londra 13:00
Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Orastie Bistrita Deva Beclean Savarsin Dej Lipova Gherla Arad 14:00
Arad 16:00
Arad
Arad
Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Filiasi Caransebes Craiova Lugoj Turceni Timisoara Pesteana Jiu Arad Balteni Rovinari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Motru 16:20
Arad 17:00
Arad 17:16
Arad 18:30
Arad Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria
Romfour Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin Oradea Cornitel 19:00
Andyada N&D Tour SRL Arad Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Bals Caracal Strehaia Craiova Filiasi Drobeta Turnu Severin Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara 19:45
Romfour Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin Oradea 20:30
Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Rovinari Orsova Balteni Lugoj Turceni Timisoara Filiasi Arad Caransebes Craiova Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu 21:00
Romfour Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin Oradea Cornitel
Romfour Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin Oradea
Romfour Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin Oradea 23:00