Română

KM 35 (inainte de Budapesta)

Budapesta , Ungaria

Plecări
Ora Către
02:45 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia Filiasi Craiova Caracal Bals Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
05:35 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
07:30 Brendea Tour Bistrita Nadlac Arad Timisoara Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Filiasi Craiova Bals Bals Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
08:30 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Craiova Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
09:00 Timisoara Timisoara Lugoj Lugoj Caransebes Caransebes Orsova Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Motru Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Rovinari Rovinari Pesteana Jiu Pesteana Jiu Turceni Turceni Filiasi Filiasi Craiova Craiova Bals Bals Ganeasa Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Dragasani Babeni Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti Ploiesti Ploiesti Buzau Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Focsani Arad Lipova Savarsin Deva Orastie Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
10:30 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
11:00 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova
Timisoara Lipova Lugoj Timisoara Savarsin Lugoj Caransebes Lipova Lipova Deva Savarsin Orsova Savarsin Hunedoara Caransebes Deva Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Deva Simeria Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Simeria Calan Hateg Motru Targu Jiu Orastie Petrosani Orastie Targu Jiu Rovinari Sebes Sebes Rovinari Balteni Sibiu Avrig Balteni Alba Iulia Pesteana Jiu Fagaras Pesteana Jiu Teius Turceni Filiasi Brasov Aiud Turceni Filiasi Craiova Turda Craiova Bals Cluj Napoca Bals Gherla Ganeasa Dej Ganeasa Dragasani Beclean Slatina (Olt) Babeni Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Calimanesti Bistrita Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Arad
Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
11:30 Arad
Arad
12:00 Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Petrosani Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Filiasi Targu Jiu Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Constanta Ploiesti Alexandria Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Braila Tulcea Galati Focsani Tecuci Adjud Barlad Onesti Bacau Roman Suceava Botosani
Arad Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria
12:30 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
13:00 Lipova Lipova Savarsin Timisoara Savarsin Lugoj Deva Deva Simeria Hunedoara Caransebes Orastie Calan Orsova Sebes Hateg Drobeta Turnu Severin Petrosani Motru Sibiu Targu Jiu Avrig Rovinari Fagaras Balteni Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Timisoara Calimanesti Lugoj Lipova Caransebes Savarsin Orsova Deva Drobeta Turnu Severin Simeria Motru Targu Jiu Orastie Rovinari Sebes Balteni Alba Iulia Pesteana Jiu Teius Aiud Turceni Filiasi Turda Craiova Cluj Napoca Bals Gherla Ganeasa Dej Beclean Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bistrita Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Arad
16:00 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
17:00 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
17:16 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
18:30 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Sosiri
De la Ora
Arad 05:35
Arad 10:30
Calais Londra Dunkerque Londra Northampton Viena Londra Nurnberg Linz Luton Wurzburg Passau Milton Keynes Frankfurt Regensburg Coventry Koln Dover Birmingham Aachen Folkestone Manchester Liege Maidstone Liverpool Bruxelles Londra Lille Londra 11:00
Arad
Calais Londra Dunkerque Londra Viena Londra Nurnberg Linz Luton Wurzburg Passau Milton Keynes Frankfurt Regensburg Coventry Koln Dover Birmingham Aachen Folkestone Manchester Liege Maidstone Liverpool Bruxelles Londra Northampton Lille Londra 11:30
Brendea Tour Bistrita Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Filiasi Bucuresti Motru Dragasani Targu Jiu Bals Craiova Nadlac Bals Arad Pitesti Timisoara Ramnicu Valcea 12:00
Craiova Rovinari Bals Slatina (Olt) Motru Ramnicu Valcea Timisoara Sibiu Lugoj Pitesti Deva Bucuresti Sebes Arad Orastie Petrosani Filiasi Targu Jiu Hateg
Gent Luton Praga Ostende Milton Keynes Liverpool Calais Northampton Birmingham Dunkerque Coventry Plzen Nurnberg Dover Leicester Wurzburg Canterbury Doncaster Frankfurt Maidstone Manchester Koln Londra Bolton Aachen Londra Bolton Liege Londra Brno Bruxelles Londra Bratislava
Timisoara Deva Petrosani Arad Targu Jiu Craiova Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Lugoj
Arad 12:30
Lille Londra Calais Londra Dunkerque Londra Viena Luton Nurnberg Linz Milton Keynes Wurzburg Passau Coventry Frankfurt Regensburg Birmingham Koln Dover Manchester Aachen Folkestone Liverpool Liege Maidstone Northampton Bruxelles Londra 13:00
Sibiu Orastie Bistrita Deva Beclean Savarsin Dej Lipova Gherla Arad Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes 14:00
Arad 16:00
Pesteana Jiu Arad Balteni Rovinari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Filiasi Caransebes Craiova Lugoj Turceni Timisoara 16:20
Arad 17:00
Arad 17:16
Arad 18:30
Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria Arad
Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin Oradea 19:00
Caracal Strehaia Craiova Filiasi Drobeta Turnu Severin Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara Arad Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Bals 19:45
Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin Oradea 20:30
Craiova Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Rovinari Orsova Balteni Lugoj Turceni Timisoara Filiasi Arad Caransebes 21:00
Oradea Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin
Oradea Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin
Oradea Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin 23:00