Română

Autogara Fany

Cluj Napoca , Romania
Giordano Bruno 1-3 (peste pod de Gara CFR), Cluj Napoca, Romania
Tel: +4-0264-435.278
Fax: +4-0364-887.191
E-mail: office@fany.ro
Web: www.fany.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
02:55 Oradea Baile Felix Baile 1 Mai
04:40 Test Prunis
04:45 Cojocna
05:10 Test Padureni
05:15 Test Valcele
Test Feleacu
05:30 GVP Finisel
05:45 Aiton
06:00 Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Apoldu de Sus Sibiu
Reghin
Zalau Satu Mare
Gherla Dej Baia Mare
Budapesta Budapesta
06:15 Test Valcele
Test Feleacu
06:30 Simdoria Trans Targu Mures
Chinteni Aschileu M
06:45 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
06:55 GVP Iara
07:00 Tinuta Cuzdrioara Dealu Stefanitei Iza Gara (Salistea de Sus) Salistea De Sus Dragomiresti Bogdan Voda Ieud Sieu Rozavlea Sesu Manastirei Stramtura Slatioara Barsana Nanesti Oncesti Sighetu Marmatiei
Cojocna
Huedin Alesd Ineu Oradea Tinca Craiva Beliu Ineu Pancota Siria Arad
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Fantanele
Rodara Tour SRL Rogojel
Aiton
Tinuta Sacel Moisei Viseu De Sus Viseu De Mijloc Viseu De Jos Bocicoiel Ruscova Leordina Petrova Bistra Costiui Rona de Sus Rona De Jos Craciunesti Sighetu Marmatiei
07:15 Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Falticeni Pascani Iasi
Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Targu Frumos Roman
Zalau Satu Mare
Bistrita Vatra Dornei Bicaz Piatra Neamt
07:30 Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
Test Valcele
Aiton
08:00 Gherla Dej Baia Mare
Negresti Oas
08:30 Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Apoldu de Sus Sibiu
09:00 Cojocna
Turda Ludus Targu Mures Sovata Praid Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Piatra Neamt Roman Iasi
Voion Trans SRL Targu Mures Sangeorgiu de Padure Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Tasca Turturesti Horia Iasi
09:30 Zalau Satu Mare
Gherla Dej Baia Mare
09:40 Alindorin Tur SRL Poiana Horea
10:30 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau
Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Turda Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
11:00 Zalau Satu Mare
Gherla Dej Baia Mare
GVP Iara
Turda Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicazu Ardelean Bicaz Centru Piatra Neamt
Tabita Tour Dej Beclean Bistrita
Nurnberg Nurnberg Frankfurt Frankfurt Koln Koln Aachen Aachen Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Lille Lille Calais Calais Dover Dover Folkestone Folkestone Maidstone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Manchester Manchester Liverpool Liverpool
Budapesta Budapesta Viena Viena Linz Linz Salzburg Salzburg Bratislava Bratislava
12:00 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Huedin Alesd Oradea
Chinteni Aschileu M
Gherla Dej Baia Mare
Test Valcele
Autotrans Calatori Filaret Salonic Atena Irakleion Khersonisos Malia Neapolis Agios Nikolaos Ierapetra Sitia
Autotrans Calatori Filaret Salonic Atena Irakleion Rethymnon Chania
Negresti Oas
12:30 Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Deva Faget Lugoj Timisoara
Zalau Satu Mare
Alindorin Tur SRL Giurcuta de Sus
12:35 Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
13:00 Turda Mihai Viteazu Cornesti Moldovenesti Buru Ocolisel Vidolm Ocolis Posaga de Jos Salciua de Jos Salciua de Sus Brazesti Sartas Baia De Aries Muncel Valea Lupsei Lupsa Musca Garde Bistra Campeni
Autotransport Miercurea-Ciuc SA Alba Iulia
Gherla Dej Baia Mare
GVP Aghiresu
13:20 Turda Unirea Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu
13:27 Huedin Alesd Oradea
13:30 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Dej Bistrita
Mociu Sarmasel Gara Silivasu De Campie Craiesti Reghin Valenii de Mures Morareni Deda Rastolita Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Ditrau Lazarea Joseni Gheorgheni
Gheorgheni
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
Test Valcele
Test Feleacu
13:45 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
14:00 Cojocna
Lador Travel SRL Dej
Test Huedin
Targu Mures
14:15 Orizont SA Satu Mare
14:30 Zalau Satu Mare
Gherla Dej Baia Mare
Exmitiani Sangeorz Bai
GVP Finisel
GVP Iara
Test Valcele
Test Feleacu
Aiton
Tinuta Sacel Moisei Viseu De Sus Viseu De Mijloc Viseu De Jos Bocicoiel Ruscova Leordina Petrova Bistra Costiui Rona de Sus Rona De Jos Craciunesti Sighetu Marmatiei
14:45 Model Oador Targu Mures
15:00 Tinuta Cuzdrioara Dealu Stefanitei Iza Gara (Salistea de Sus) Salistea De Sus Dragomiresti Bogdan Voda Ieud Sieu Rozavlea Sesu Manastirei Stramtura Slatioara Barsana Nanesti Oncesti Sighetu Marmatiei
Cojocna
Test Maguri
Alindorin Tur SRL Poiana Horea
15:03 Alesd Oradea
Voion Trans SRL Huedin Alesd Oradea
15:15 Tar SA Tarnaveni
Mociu Sarmasel Gara Silivasu De Campie Craiesti Reghin Valenii de Mures Morareni Deda Rastolita Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Ditrau Lazarea Joseni Gheorgheni
Gheorgheni
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
Capusu Mic
15:25 Poiana Blenchii Targu Lapus
15:30 Zalau Satu Mare
Chinteni Aschileu M
Gherla Dej Baia Mare
Test Padureni
GVP Iara
Test Valcele
Rodara Tour SRL Rogojel
Rofaneli Trans Impex SRL Gherla Gherla
Test Feleacu
Aiton
Feldioara
16:00 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Cojocna
LIG 50 TRANSPORTURI Dabaca Cublesu S
Test Prunis
GVP Iara
16:30 Test Elciu
Test Valcele
Test Feleacu
Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare
Negresti Oas
Activ Trans Jibou
16:45 Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Poiana Stampei Dorna Candrenilor Vatra Dornei Crucea Brosteni
17:00 Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu
Zalau Satu Mare Carei
Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului
Cojocna
GVP Valea Ierii
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
Zalau Satu Mare
Aruncuta
17:20 Alindorin Tur SRL Giurcuta de Sus
17:30 Gherla Dej Baia Mare
Omnitrans Stei
Test Valcele
18:00 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau
Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Aiton
18:30 Zalau Satu Mare
Gherla Dej Baia Mare
Test Valcele
18:45 Cojocna
19:00 Test Recea Cristur
19:15 GVP Iara
19:30 Test Valcele
Tabita Tour Dej Beclean Bistrita
20:00 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau
Beny Trans International Satu Mare
20:30 Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
Exmitiani Sangeorz Bai
Bistrita Vatra Dornei Suceava Botosani
21:00 Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Baile Felix Oradea Arad Timisoara
21:30 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
22:00 Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
Budapesta Budapesta
22:20 Aeroportul Cluj Napoca Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava Radauti Dorohoi Darabani
22:30 GVP Liteni
Test Valcele
23:00 Huedin Ciucea Alesd Oradea
23:30 Baciu Suceag Radaia Mera Nadasel Sardu Sanpaul Mihaesti Berindu Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Sosiri
De la Ora
Budapesta Budapesta 00:30
Darabani Dorohoi Vatra Dornei Radauti Suceava Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Aeroportul Cluj Napoca 02:55
Budapesta Budapesta 03:00
Test Valcele 05:10
Test Feleacu
GVP Liteni 05:20
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 05:25
Aschileu M Chinteni
GVP Valea Ierii 05:30
Aiton
Gilau Floresti 05:35
Aschileu M Chinteni Fodora Deus Aschileu M Faureni Cristorel Vultureni 05:45
Test Elciu 05:50
LIG 50 TRANSPORTURI Dabaca Cublesu S 05:55
Cojocna 06:00
Test Valcele 06:10
Test Feleacu
Aruncuta 06:15
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 06:25
Gilau Floresti 06:35
Feldioara 06:42
Cojocna 06:45
GVP Finisel
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau 06:55
Cojocna 07:00
Test Recea Cristur
GVP Iara 07:05
Test Valcele 07:10
Test Feleacu
Aiton 07:15
Capusu Mic
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau 07:20
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 07:25
GVP Aghiresu
Gilau Floresti 07:30
Test Prunis
GVP Finisel 07:35
Test Maguri 07:37
Cojocna 07:45
Satu Mare Zalau 08:00
Test Padureni
Rodara Tour SRL Rogojel
Rofaneli Trans Impex SRL Gherla
Alindorin Tur SRL Poiana Horea
Tabita Tour Dej Bistrita Beclean 08:11
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 08:25
Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Hereclean Pericei Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului 08:30
Targu Lapus Poiana Blenchii
Poarta Salajului Nadasel Zimbor Zalau Mihaesti Sanmihaiu Almasului Radaia Sincraiu Almasului Romanasi Sanpaul Chendremal Baciu Topa Mica
Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla
Targu Mures Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Turda
Test Valcele 08:40
Lador Travel SRL Dej 08:50
Cojocna 09:00
Vultureni Aschileu M Chinteni Fodora Deus Aschileu M Faureni Cristorel
Floresti Gilau
Alesd Huedin Oradea
Zalau Satu Mare
Gilgau Dej Gherla Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda
Voion Trans SRL Huedin Oradea Alesd
Tinuta Viseu De Jos Bistra Rona De Jos Viseu De Mijloc Petrova Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Leordina Rona de Sus Moisei Ruscova Costiui Sacel Bocicoiel Craciunesti 09:02
Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Hereclean Pericei Baciu 09:15
Aiton
Muncel Mihai Viteazu Baia De Aries Vidolm Sartas Valea Lupsei Brazesti Garde Salciua de Sus Ocolisel Salciua de Jos Campeni Posaga de Jos Turda Ocolis Bistra Buru Musca Moldovenesti Lupsa Cornesti 09:20
Test Huedin 09:21
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 09:25
Aschileu M Chinteni
Brosteni Crucea Vatra Dornei Dorna Candrenilor Poiana Stampei Prundu Bargaului Bistrita
Exmitiani Sangeorz Bai 09:26
Tinuta Bogdan Voda Dealu Stefanitei Slatioara Ieud Cuzdrioara Barsana Sieu Iza Gara (Salistea de Sus) Nanesti Rozavlea Salistea De Sus Oncesti Sesu Manastirei Dragomiresti Sighetu Marmatiei Stramtura 09:27
GVP Iara 09:30
Alindorin Tur SRL Giurcuta de Sus
Model Oador Targu Mures 09:46
Autotransport Miercurea-Ciuc SA Alba Iulia 09:50
Autotrans Calatori Filaret Khersonisos Malia Neapolis Agios Nikolaos Ierapetra Sitia Irakleion Salonic Atena
Autotrans Calatori Filaret Salonic Atena Rethymnon Chania
Targu Mures Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Turda
Activ Trans Jibou 09:54
Pericei Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Hereclean 10:00
Poarta Salajului Nadasel Zimbor Zalau Mihaesti Sanmihaiu Almasului Radaia Sincraiu Almasului Romanasi Sanpaul Chendremal Baciu Topa Mica
Satu Mare Zalau
Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla 10:15
Negresti Oas
Targu Mures 10:22
Tar SA Tarnaveni 10:25
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
Orizont SA Satu Mare 10:28
Bistrita Dej 10:30
Rastolita Gheorgheni Silivasu De Campie Deda Lazarea Sarmasel Gara Morareni Sarmas Mociu Valenii de Mures Toplita Joseni Reghin Lunca Bradului Ditrau Craiesti
Drajna Noua Ludus Iernut Predeal Brasov Azuga Sighisoara Busteni Targu Mures Sinaia Ploiesti Comarnic Constanta Bucuresti Mangalia Cernavoda Turda Fetesti Campia Turzii
Cojocna 11:00
Satu Mare Carei Zalau 11:15
Floresti Gilau
Cojocna 11:30
Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 12:00
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 12:25
Gherla Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Beclean Dej 12:30
Satu Mare Zalau 12:35
Gilgau Dej Gherla Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Ileanda
Test Valcele 12:55
Chendremal Baciu Topa Mica Poarta Salajului Nadasel Zimbor Zalau Mihaesti Sanmihaiu Almasului Radaia Sincraiu Almasului Romanasi Sanpaul 13:00
Gilau Floresti
Zalau Satu Mare
Craiesti Rastolita Gheorgheni Silivasu De Campie Deda Lazarea Sarmasel Gara Morareni Sarmas Mociu Valenii de Mures Toplita Joseni Reghin Lunca Bradului Ditrau
Targu Mures Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Turda
Huedin Alesd Oradea 13:20
GVP Iara
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 13:25
Turda Unirea Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti 13:27
Cojocna 13:30
Turda Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla
Gilau Floresti 13:45
Gherla Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej 14:00
Omnitrans Stei 14:01
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 14:25
Test Valcele
Test Feleacu
Vultureni Aschileu M Chinteni Fodora Deus Aschileu M Faureni Cristorel 14:45
Alindorin Tur SRL Poiana Horea
Topa Mica Poarta Salajului Nadasel Zimbor Zalau Mihaesti Sanmihaiu Almasului Radaia Sincraiu Almasului Romanasi Sanpaul Chendremal Baciu 15:00
Gilau Floresti
Zalau Satu Mare
Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Baia Mare
Ludus Sovata Iasi Roman Piatra Neamt Bicaz Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Praid Targu Mures Turda 15:03
Voion Trans SRL Horia Turturesti Tasca Sangeorgiu de Padure Iasi Bicaz Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Targu Mures
Aschileu M Chinteni 15:05
Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Ludus Sarmas Bicazu Ardelean Bicaz Chei Piatra Neamt Targu Mures Iernut Turda Bicaz Centru Lacu Rosu Reghin Gheorgheni 15:24
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 15:25
Test Valcele
Test Feleacu
Cojocna 15:45
Gilau Floresti 16:00
Rodara Tour SRL Rogojel
Aiton
Piatra Neamt Vatra Dornei Bistrita Bicaz
Gura Humorului Iasi Vatra Dornei Bistrita Falticeni Campulung Moldovenesc Pascani Beclean Dej 16:15
Roman Targu Frumos Bistrita Vatra Dornei Beclean Dej
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 16:25
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
Test Valcele
Test Feleacu
Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Bucuresti Turda Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes 16:30
GVP Iara 16:40
Gilau Floresti 16:45
Oradea Alesd Huedin 17:00
Aiud Teius Turda Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Faget Lugoj Timisoara
Zalau Satu Mare
Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Baia Mare
Aiton
Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Bucuresti Turda Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes
Targu Mures Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Turda
Alindorin Tur SRL Giurcuta de Sus 17:10
Aiud Sebes Sibiu Unirea Apoldu de Sus Alba Iulia Teius Turda 17:15
Negresti Oas
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 17:25
Test Valcele
Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Hereclean Pericei Baciu Nadasel 17:32
Simdoria Trans Targu Mures 17:35
GVP Iara
Cojocna 18:00
Gilau Floresti
GVP Iara 18:15
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 18:25
Test Valcele
Reghin 18:30
Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla
Romanasi Hereclean Pericei Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului 18:45
Test Prunis 18:50
Cojocna 19:00
Zalau Satu Mare
Tabita Tour Beclean Dej Bistrita 19:01
Beny Trans International Satu Mare 19:15
Test Padureni 19:20
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 19:25
Test Valcele
Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Baia Mare 19:30
Exmitiani Sangeorz Bai 19:54
Huedin Arad Siria Pancota Ineu Beliu Craiva Tinca Oradea Ineu Alesd 20:10
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 20:25
Test Valcele
Cojocna 20:30
Unirea Aiud Teius Sebes Calimanesti Turda Talmaciu Alba Iulia Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Turda Targu Mures Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut
Timisoara Baile Felix Arad Oradea
Gilau Floresti 20:45
Turda Aiud Sebes Sibiu Unirea Apoldu de Sus Alba Iulia Teius 20:50
Zalau Satu Mare 21:00
Tautii Magheraus Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Cicirlau Apa Livada Satu Mare Baia Mare Seini Dej Gherla
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Fantanele
Botosani Bistrita Vatra Dornei Suceava
Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Baia Mare 21:15
Negresti Oas
Tinuta Stramtura Bogdan Voda Dealu Stefanitei Slatioara Ieud Cuzdrioara Barsana Sieu Iza Gara (Salistea de Sus) Nanesti Rozavlea Salistea De Sus Oncesti Sesu Manastirei Dragomiresti Sighetu Marmatiei 21:23
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 21:25
Tinuta Bistra Rona De Jos Viseu De Mijloc Petrova Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Leordina Rona de Sus Moisei Ruscova Costiui Sacel Bocicoiel Craciunesti Viseu De Jos 21:37
Radaia Zimbor Suceag Zalau Sutoru Baciu Simleu Silvaniei Sincraiu Almasului Pericei Topa Mica Varsolt Berindu Hereclean Mihaesti Ciumarna Sanpaul Romanasi Sardu Poarta Salajului Nadasel Sanmihaiu Almasului Mera Chendremal 22:00
Oradea Alesd Ciucea Huedin
Baile Felix Oradea Baile 1 Mai 22:20
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 22:25
Gilau Floresti 22:45
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 23:20
Bucuresti Teius Pitesti Aiud Ramnicu Valcea Unirea Sibiu Alba Iulia Turda Bucuresti Sebes Calimanesti Saliste Miercurea Sibiului 23:30