Română

Autogara Fany

Cluj Napoca , Romania
Giordano Bruno 1-3 (peste pod de Gara CFR), Cluj Napoca, Romania
Tel: +4-0264-435.278
Fax: +4-0364-887.191
E-mail: office@fany.ro
Web: www.fany.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
02:55 0 Oradea Baile Felix Baile 1 Mai
04:40 Judetean Prunis
04:45 0 Cojocna
05:10 Judetean Padureni
05:15 Judetean Valcele
Judetean Feleacu
05:30 GVP Finisel
06:00 0 Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Apoldu de Sus Sibiu
0 Reghin
0 Zalau Satu Mare
0 Gherla Dej Baia Mare
0 Budapesta Budapesta
06:15 Judetean Valcele
Judetean Feleacu
06:30 Simdoria Trans Targu Mures
0 Chinteni Aschileu M
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
06:40 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
06:45 0 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
06:55 GVP Iara
07:00 Tinuta Cuzdrioara Dealu Stefanitei Iza Gara (Salistea de Sus) Salistea De Sus Dragomiresti Bogdan Voda Ieud Sieu Rozavlea Sesu Manastirei Stramtura Slatioara Barsana Nanesti Oncesti Sighetu Marmatiei
0 Cojocna
0 Huedin Alesd Ineu Oradea Tinca Craiva Beliu Ineu Pancota Siria Arad
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Fantanele
Rodara Tour SRL Rogojel
Tinuta Sacel Moisei Viseu De Sus Viseu De Mijloc Viseu De Jos Bocicoiel Ruscova Leordina Petrova Bistra Costiui Rona de Sus Rona De Jos Craciunesti Sighetu Marmatiei
07:15 0 Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Falticeni Pascani Iasi
0 Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Targu Frumos Roman
0 Zalau Satu Mare
0 Bistrita Vatra Dornei Bicaz Piatra Neamt
07:20 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
07:30 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
Judetean Valcele
07:40 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
08:00 0 Gherla Dej Baia Mare
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
0 Negresti Oas
08:20 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
08:30 0 Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Apoldu de Sus Sibiu
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
08:40 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
09:00 0 Cojocna
0 Turda Ludus Targu Mures Sovata Praid Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Piatra Neamt Roman Iasi
Voion Trans SRL Targu Mures Sangeorgiu de Padure Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Tasca Turturesti Horia Iasi
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
09:20 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
09:30 0 Zalau Satu Mare
0 Gherla Dej Baia Mare
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
09:40 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Alindorin Tur SRL Poiana Horea
10:00 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
10:20 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
10:30 0 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau
0 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
0 Turda Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
10:40 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
11:00 0 Zalau Satu Mare
0 Gherla Dej Baia Mare
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
GVP Iara
0 Turda Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicazu Ardelean Bicaz Centru Piatra Neamt
Tabita Tour Dej Beclean Bistrita
11:20 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
11:30 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
11:40 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
12:00 0 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
0 Huedin Alesd Oradea
0 Chinteni Aschileu M
0 Gherla Dej Baia Mare
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Judetean Valcele
Autotrans Calatori Filaret Salonic Atena Irakleion Khersonisos Malia Neapolis Agios Nikolaos Ierapetra Sitia
Autotrans Calatori Filaret Salonic Atena Irakleion Rethymnon Chania
0 Negresti Oas
12:20 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
12:30 0 Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Deva Faget Lugoj Timisoara
0 Zalau Satu Mare
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Alindorin Tur SRL Giurcuta de Sus
12:35 0 Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
0 Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
12:40 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
13:00 0 Turda Mihai Viteazu Cornesti Moldovenesti Buru Ocolisel Vidolm Ocolis Posaga de Jos Salciua de Jos Salciua de Sus Brazesti Sartas Baia De Aries Muncel Valea Lupsei Lupsa Musca Garde Bistra Campeni
Autotransport Miercurea-Ciuc SA Alba Iulia
0 Gherla Dej Baia Mare
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
GVP Aghiresu
13:20 0 Turda Unirea Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
13:27 0 Huedin Alesd Oradea
13:30 0 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
0 Dej Bistrita
0 Mociu Sarmasel Gara Silivasu De Campie Craiesti Reghin Valenii de Mures Morareni Deda Rastolita Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Ditrau Lazarea Joseni Gheorgheni
0 Gheorgheni
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
Judetean Valcele
Judetean Feleacu
13:40 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
13:45 0 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
14:00 0 Cojocna
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Lador Travel SRL Dej
Judetean Huedin
0 Targu Mures
14:15 Orizont SA Satu Mare
14:20 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
14:30 0 Zalau Satu Mare
0 Gherla Dej Baia Mare
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Exmitiani Sangeorz Bai
GVP Finisel
GVP Iara
Judetean Valcele
Judetean Feleacu
Tinuta Sacel Moisei Viseu De Sus Viseu De Mijloc Viseu De Jos Bocicoiel Ruscova Leordina Petrova Bistra Costiui Rona de Sus Rona De Jos Craciunesti Sighetu Marmatiei
14:40 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
14:45 Model Oador Targu Mures
15:00 Tinuta Cuzdrioara Dealu Stefanitei Iza Gara (Salistea de Sus) Salistea De Sus Dragomiresti Bogdan Voda Ieud Sieu Rozavlea Sesu Manastirei Stramtura Slatioara Barsana Nanesti Oncesti Sighetu Marmatiei
0 Cojocna
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Judetean Maguri
Alindorin Tur SRL Poiana Horea
Tabita Tour Dej Beclean Bistrita
15:03 0 Alesd Oradea
Voion Trans SRL Huedin Alesd Oradea
15:15 Tar SA Tarnaveni
0 Mociu Sarmasel Gara Silivasu De Campie Craiesti Reghin Valenii de Mures Morareni Deda Rastolita Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Ditrau Lazarea Joseni Gheorgheni
0 Gheorgheni
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
0 Capusu Mic
15:20 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
15:25 0 Poiana Blenchii Targu Lapus
15:30 0 Zalau Satu Mare
0 Chinteni Aschileu M
0 Gherla Dej Baia Mare
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Judetean Padureni
GVP Iara
Judetean Valcele
Rodara Tour SRL Rogojel
Rofaneli Trans Impex SRL Gherla Gherla
Judetean Feleacu
0 Feldioara
15:40 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
16:00 0 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
0 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
0 Cojocna
LIG 50 TRANSPORTURI Dabaca Cublesu S
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Judetean Prunis
GVP Iara
16:20 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
16:30 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Judetean Elciu
Judetean Valcele
Judetean Feleacu
0 Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare
0 Negresti Oas
Activ Trans Jibou
16:40 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
16:45 0 Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Poiana Stampei Dorna Candrenilor Vatra Dornei Crucea Brosteni
17:00 0 Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu
0 Zalau Satu Mare Carei
0 Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului
0 Cojocna
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
GVP Valea Ierii
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
0 Zalau Satu Mare
0 Aruncuta
17:20 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Alindorin Tur SRL Giurcuta de Sus
17:30 0 Gherla Dej Baia Mare
Omnitrans Stei
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Judetean Valcele
17:40 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
18:00 0 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau
0 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
18:20 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
18:30 0 Zalau Satu Mare
0 Gherla Dej Baia Mare
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Judetean Valcele
18:40 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
18:45 0 Cojocna
19:00 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Judetean Recea Cristur
19:15 GVP Iara
19:30 0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Judetean Valcele
Tabita Tour Dej Beclean Bistrita
20:00 0 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
0 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Beny Trans International Satu Mare
20:30 0 Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
Exmitiani Sangeorz Bai
0 Cluj Napoca Aeroport Bistrita Vatra Dornei Suceava Botosani
21:00 0 Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
0 Baile Felix Oradea Arad Timisoara
21:30 0 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
22:00 0 Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
0 Cluj Napoca Sannicoara Apahida Jucu Rascruci Bontida Fundatura Iclod Livada Baita Gherla
0 Budapesta Budapesta
22:20 0 Cluj Napoca Aeroport Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava Radauti Dorohoi Darabani
22:30 GVP Liteni
Judetean Valcele
23:00 0 Huedin Ciucea Alesd Oradea
23:30 0 Baciu Suceag Radaia Mera Nadasel Sardu Sanpaul Mihaesti Berindu Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Sosiri
De la Ora
0 Budapesta Budapesta 00:30
0 Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Cluj Napoca Aeroport Darabani Dorohoi Vatra Dornei Radauti Suceava 02:55
0 Budapesta Budapesta 03:00
Judetean Valcele 05:10
Judetean Feleacu
GVP Liteni 05:20
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 05:25
0 Aschileu M Chinteni
GVP Valea Ierii 05:30
0 Gilau Floresti 05:35
0 Cristorel Vultureni Aschileu M Chinteni Fodora Deus Aschileu M Faureni 05:45
0 Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca 05:50
Judetean Elciu
LIG 50 TRANSPORTURI Cublesu S Dabaca 05:55
0 Cojocna 06:00
Judetean Valcele 06:10
Judetean Feleacu
0 Aruncuta 06:15
0 Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca 06:20
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 06:25
0 Gilau Floresti 06:35
0 Feldioara 06:42
0 Cojocna 06:45
GVP Finisel
0 Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca 06:50
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau 06:55
0 Cojocna 07:00
Judetean Recea Cristur
GVP Iara 07:05
0 Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita 07:10
Judetean Valcele
Judetean Feleacu
0 Capusu Mic 07:15
0 Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara 07:20
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 07:25
GVP Aghiresu
0 Gilau Floresti 07:30
0 Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara
Judetean Prunis
GVP Finisel 07:35
Judetean Maguri 07:37
0 Cojocna 07:45
0 Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci 07:50
0 Zalau Satu Mare 08:00
Judetean Padureni
Rodara Tour SRL Rogojel
Rofaneli Trans Impex SRL Gherla
Alindorin Tur SRL Poiana Horea
0 Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida 08:10
Tabita Tour Beclean Dej Bistrita
0 Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida 08:20
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 08:25
0 Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Hereclean Pericei Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei 08:30
0 Targu Lapus Poiana Blenchii
0 Sincraiu Almasului Sanpaul Romanasi Baciu Chendremal Topa Mica Nadasel Poarta Salajului Zimbor Mihaesti Zalau Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului
0 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Baia Mare
0 Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida
0 Iernut Turda Targu Mures Campia Turzii Ludus
Judetean Valcele 08:40
0 Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada 08:50
Lador Travel SRL Dej
0 Cojocna 09:00
0 Faureni Cristorel Vultureni Aschileu M Chinteni Fodora Deus Aschileu M
0 Gilau Floresti
0 Huedin Oradea Alesd
0 Zalau Satu Mare
0 Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla
Voion Trans SRL Huedin Oradea Alesd
Tinuta Moisei Ruscova Costiui Sacel Bocicoiel Craciunesti Viseu De Jos Bistra Rona De Jos Viseu De Mijloc Petrova Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Leordina Rona de Sus 09:02
0 Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca 09:10
0 Zalau Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Hereclean Pericei Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului 09:15
0 Musca Moldovenesti Lupsa Cornesti Muncel Mihai Viteazu Baia De Aries Vidolm Sartas Valea Lupsei Brazesti Garde Salciua de Sus Ocolisel Salciua de Jos Campeni Posaga de Jos Turda Ocolis Bistra Buru 09:20
0 Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca
Judetean Huedin 09:21
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 09:25
0 Aschileu M Chinteni
0 Crucea Vatra Dornei Dorna Candrenilor Poiana Stampei Prundu Bargaului Bistrita Brosteni
Exmitiani Sangeorz Bai 09:26
Tinuta Salistea De Sus Oncesti Sesu Manastirei Dragomiresti Sighetu Marmatiei Stramtura Bogdan Voda Dealu Stefanitei Slatioara Ieud Cuzdrioara Barsana Sieu Iza Gara (Salistea de Sus) Nanesti Rozavlea 09:27
0 Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu 09:30
GVP Iara
Alindorin Tur SRL Giurcuta de Sus
Model Oador Targu Mures 09:46
Autotransport Miercurea-Ciuc SA Alba Iulia 09:50
0 Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara
Autotrans Calatori Filaret Neapolis Agios Nikolaos Ierapetra Sitia Irakleion Salonic Atena Khersonisos Malia
Autotrans Calatori Filaret Salonic Atena Rethymnon Chania
0 Iernut Turda Targu Mures Campia Turzii Ludus
Activ Trans Jibou 09:54
0 Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Hereclean Pericei Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului 10:00
0 Sanpaul Romanasi Baciu Chendremal Topa Mica Nadasel Poarta Salajului Zimbor Mihaesti Zalau Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului Sincraiu Almasului
0 Zalau Satu Mare
0 Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara 10:10
0 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Baia Mare 10:15
0 Negresti Oas
0 Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara 10:20
0 Targu Mures 10:22
Tar SA Tarnaveni 10:25
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
Orizont SA Satu Mare 10:28
0 Bistrita Dej 10:30
0 Ditrau Craiesti Rastolita Gheorgheni Silivasu De Campie Deda Lazarea Sarmasel Gara Morareni Sarmas Mociu Valenii de Mures Toplita Joseni Reghin Lunca Bradului
0 Constanta Bucuresti Mangalia Cernavoda Turda Fetesti Campia Turzii Drajna Noua Ludus Iernut Predeal Brasov Azuga Sighisoara Busteni Targu Mures Sinaia Ploiesti Comarnic
0 Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod
0 Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida 10:50
0 Cojocna 11:00
0 Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida 11:10
0 Satu Mare Carei Zalau 11:15
0 Gilau Floresti
0 Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida 11:20
0 Cojocna 11:30
0 Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca
0 Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca 11:50
0 Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 12:00
0 Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca 12:10
0 Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura 12:20
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 12:25
0 Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Beclean Dej Gherla 12:30
0 Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara
0 Zalau Satu Mare 12:35
0 Baia Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Somcuta Mare
0 Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara 12:50
Judetean Valcele 12:55
0 Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului Sincraiu Almasului Sanpaul Romanasi Chendremal Baciu Topa Mica Nadasel Poarta Salajului Zimbor Mihaesti Zalau 13:00
0 Floresti Gilau
0 Satu Mare Zalau
0 Lunca Bradului Ditrau Craiesti Rastolita Gheorgheni Silivasu De Campie Deda Lazarea Sarmasel Gara Morareni Sarmas Mociu Valenii de Mures Toplita Joseni Reghin
0 Iernut Turda Targu Mures Campia Turzii Ludus
0 Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara 13:10
0 Huedin Alesd Oradea 13:20
0 Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla
GVP Iara
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 13:25
0 Turda Unirea Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti 13:27
0 Cojocna 13:30
0 Turda Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
0 Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla
0 Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida
0 Floresti Gilau 13:45
0 Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida 13:50
0 Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla 14:00
Omnitrans Stei 14:01
0 Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida 14:10
0 Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca 14:20
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 14:25
Judetean Valcele
Judetean Feleacu
0 Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca 14:30
Tabita Tour Bistrita Beclean Dej
0 Aschileu M Faureni Cristorel Vultureni Aschileu M Chinteni Fodora Deus 14:45
Alindorin Tur SRL Poiana Horea
0 Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca 14:50
0 Sincraiu Almasului Sanpaul Romanasi Baciu Chendremal Topa Mica Nadasel Poarta Salajului Zimbor Mihaesti Zalau Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului 15:00
0 Gilau Floresti
0 Zalau Satu Mare
0 Dej Gherla Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau
0 Gheorgheni Praid Targu Mures Turda Ludus Sovata Iasi Roman Piatra Neamt Bicaz Lacu Rosu 15:03
Voion Trans SRL Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Targu Mures Horia Turturesti Tasca Sangeorgiu de Padure Iasi Bicaz
0 Aschileu M Chinteni 15:05
0 Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita 15:10
0 Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara 15:20
0 Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Ludus Sarmas Bicazu Ardelean Bicaz Chei Piatra Neamt Targu Mures Iernut Turda Bicaz Centru Lacu Rosu Reghin Gheorgheni 15:24
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 15:25
Judetean Valcele
Judetean Feleacu
0 Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara 15:30
0 Cojocna 15:45
0 Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci 15:50
0 Gilau Floresti 16:00
Rodara Tour SRL Rogojel
0 Piatra Neamt Vatra Dornei Bistrita Bicaz
0 Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida 16:10
0 Campulung Moldovenesc Pascani Beclean Dej Gura Humorului Iasi Vatra Dornei Bistrita Falticeni 16:15
0 Dej Roman Targu Frumos Bistrita Vatra Dornei Beclean
0 Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida 16:20
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 16:25
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
Judetean Valcele
Judetean Feleacu
0 Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida 16:30
0 Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Bucuresti Turda Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu
GVP Iara 16:40
0 Gilau Floresti 16:45
0 Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada 16:50
0 Oradea Alesd Huedin 17:00
0 Faget Lugoj Timisoara Aiud Teius Turda Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
0 Satu Mare Zalau
0 Gilgau Dej Gherla Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda
0 Unirea Bucuresti Turda Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud
0 Ludus Iernut Turda Targu Mures Campia Turzii
0 Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca 17:10
Alindorin Tur SRL Giurcuta de Sus
0 Sebes Sibiu Unirea Apoldu de Sus Alba Iulia Teius Turda Aiud 17:15
0 Negresti Oas
0 Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca 17:20
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 17:25
Judetean Valcele
0 Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu 17:30
0 Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Hereclean Pericei Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau 17:32
Simdoria Trans Targu Mures 17:35
GVP Iara
0 Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara 17:50
0 Cojocna 18:00
0 Gilau Floresti
0 Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara 18:10
GVP Iara 18:15
0 Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara 18:20
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 18:25
Judetean Valcele
0 Reghin 18:30
0 Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla
0 Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod
0 Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Hereclean Pericei Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti 18:45
0 Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida 18:50
Judetean Prunis
0 Cojocna 19:00
0 Satu Mare Zalau
Tabita Tour Bistrita Beclean Dej
Beny Trans International Satu Mare 19:15
0 Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida 19:20
Judetean Padureni
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 19:25
Judetean Valcele
0 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Baia Mare 19:30
0 Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida 19:50
Exmitiani Sangeorz Bai 19:54
0 Beliu Craiva Tinca Oradea Ineu Alesd Huedin Arad Siria Pancota Ineu 20:10
0 Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca 20:20
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 20:25
Judetean Valcele
0 Cojocna 20:30
0 Teius Sebes Calimanesti Turda Alba Iulia Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Talmaciu Bucuresti Unirea Aiud
0 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Turda Targu Mures
0 Timisoara Baile Felix Arad Oradea
0 Gilau Floresti 20:45
0 Sebes Sibiu Unirea Apoldu de Sus Alba Iulia Teius Turda Aiud 20:50
0 Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca
0 Zalau Satu Mare 21:00
0 Ileanda Somcuta Mare Cicirlau Apa Livada Satu Mare Seini Dej Gherla Tautii Magheraus Baia Mare Gilgau
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Fantanele
0 Bistrita Vatra Dornei Suceava Botosani Cluj Napoca Aeroport
0 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Baia Mare 21:15
0 Negresti Oas
0 Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura Jucu Cluj Napoca 21:20
Tinuta Nanesti Rozavlea Salistea De Sus Oncesti Sesu Manastirei Dragomiresti Sighetu Marmatiei Stramtura Bogdan Voda Dealu Stefanitei Slatioara Ieud Cuzdrioara Barsana Sieu Iza Gara (Salistea de Sus) 21:23
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 21:25
Tinuta Costiui Sacel Bocicoiel Craciunesti Viseu De Jos Bistra Rona De Jos Viseu De Mijloc Petrova Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Leordina Rona de Sus Moisei Ruscova 21:37
0 Jucu Cluj Napoca Livada Bontida Apahida Gherla Iclod Rascruci Sannicoara Baita Fundatura 21:50
0 Ciumarna Sanpaul Romanasi Sardu Poarta Salajului Nadasel Sanmihaiu Almasului Mera Chendremal Radaia Zimbor Suceag Zalau Sutoru Baciu Simleu Silvaniei Sincraiu Almasului Pericei Topa Mica Varsolt Berindu Hereclean Mihaesti 22:00
0 Oradea Alesd Ciucea Huedin
0 Oradea Baile 1 Mai Baile Felix 22:20
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 22:25
0 Gilau Floresti 22:45
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 23:20
0 Turda Bucuresti Sebes Calimanesti Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Bucuresti Teius Pitesti Aiud Ramnicu Valcea Unirea Sibiu Alba Iulia 23:30