Română

Autogara Sud Herli-Sof (langa Statia CFR)

Constanta , Romania
Str. Th. Burada nr.1P, Camera 5, Constanta, Romania
Tel: +4-0241-665.289

Plecări
Ora Către
05:30 Mihail Kogalniceanu
05:45 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
05:50 Mihail Kogalniceanu
06:19 Mangalia
06:25 Mihail Kogalniceanu
06:30 Tinioris Mar SRL Cerbu
Harsova Braila Tecuci Marasesti Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani Dorohoi
Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Mangalia
Transbus Codreanu Slobozia Sinaia Predeal Brasov
06:40 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
07:00 Durankulak Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
07:10 Braila Tecuci Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
07:30 Mihail Kogalniceanu
Vibo Trans SRL Calarasi
08:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
Durankulak Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna Byala Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar Pomorie Burgas Chernomorets Sozopol Primorsko
Azur Eder SRL Balchik Albena Nisipurile de Aur Varna
08:10 Mihail Kogalniceanu
08:30 Pireas Akrata Promakhon Patra Araxos Seres Lapas Salonic Katerini Varda Larisa Lechaina Loutra Killinis Volos Andravida Lamia Gastouni Atalanti Kastro Amalias Thiva Pirgos Atena Zakharo Pireas Kalon Neron Kiparissia Filiatra Gargalianoi Kazarma Mesinon Asprokhoma Kalamata
Bucuresti
Braila Tecuci Bacau Piatra Neamt Targu Neamt Falticeni Gura Humorului
Braila Tecuci Bacau Piatra Neamt Targu Neamt Falticeni Gura Humorului
08:45 Tudan Calarasi
08:50 Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
09:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
Mihail Kogalniceanu
09:15 Mangalia
09:30 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
09:50 Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
10:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu
Durankulak Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna Byala Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar Pomorie Burgas Chernomorets Sozopol Primorsko
10:30 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
11:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu
11:20 Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Harsova Lacu Sarat Braila Tecuci Barlad Vaslui Iasi
Lacu Sarat Braila Buzau Mizil Ploiesti Brasov Sibiu
Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
Lacu Sarat Braila Focsani Adjud Bacau Piatra Neamt
11:30 Bosfor Calarasi
12:00 Trace Trans Corporation Baia 2 Cantoane Lunca 6 Martie
Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
Mihail Kogalniceanu
Durankulak Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
12:20 Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
12:50 Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
13:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu
Divertis Tudor SRL Calarasi
13:50 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
14:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu
14:20 Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
14:30 Tinioris Mar SRL 6 Martie
Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
Tudan Calarasi
14:45 Tinioris Mar SRL Cerbu
15:00 Elbus Tour SRL Ploiesti
Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
Mihail Kogalniceanu
ATYC Mamaia Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Crucea Harsova Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Slobozia Andrasesti Cazanesti Ion Roata Urziceni Jilavele Ciorani Albesti Paleologu Ploiesti
ATYC Mamaia Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Crucea Harsova Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Slobozia Andrasesti Cazanesti Ion Roata Urziceni Jilavele Ciorani Albesti Paleologu Ploiesti Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
15:30 Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
16:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
Mihail Kogalniceanu
Tudan Calarasi
16:30 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
16:45 Ali Trans Com Calarasi Calarasi
17:00 Harsova Braila Tecuci Marasesti Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani Dorohoi
Mihail Kogalniceanu
17:30 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
Durankulak Kirklareli Istanbul
18:00 Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Mihail Kogalniceanu
Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Tecuci Tisita Marasesti Adjud Racaciuni Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Cotnari Harlau Frumusica Flamanzi Copalau Botosani
19:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu
19:05 Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
20:00 Vatra Dornei
Mihail Kogalniceanu
Dorohoi
Braila Galati Tecuci Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava Botosani
20:30 Braila Tecuci Bacau Piatra Neamt Targu Neamt Falticeni Gura Humorului
22:00 Cernavoda Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
Mihail Kogalniceanu
22:45 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
Viena Linz Munchen Passau Nurnberg Frankfurt Koblenz Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-Francois Reims Paris
Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Noua Bucuresti Ploiesti Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
23:19 Mamaia Braila Tecuci Barlad Vaslui Iasi
23:30 Ampuria Reisen Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Wurzburg Heidelberg Mannheim Mainz Frankfurt Wiesbaden Koblenz Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Gutersloh Bielefeld Hannover
Sosiri
De la Ora
Kirklareli Istanbul 03:00
Dorohoi Bacau Braila Targu Frumos Botosani Roman Flamanzi Adjud Harsova Marasesti Harlau Tecuci 05:00
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 05:10
Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc 06:00
Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava Botosani Galati Braila Tecuci Adjud
Racaciuni Marasesti Tisita Cotnari Braila Targu Frumos Viziru Botosani Harsova Copalau Mihail Kogalniceanu Flamanzi Ovidiu Harlau Bacau Frumusica Tecuci Adjud Roman
Barlad Vaslui Iasi Tecuci Mamaia Braila 06:19
Mihail Kogalniceanu 06:20
Cumpana 06:25
Sibiu Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea Cernavoda Calimanesti Caciulata 06:30
Cumpana 06:37
Cumpana 06:49
Mihail Kogalniceanu 07:00
Cumpana 07:01
Gura Humorului Falticeni Targu Neamt Piatra Neamt Bacau Tecuci Braila 07:08
Cumpana 07:13
Mihail Kogalniceanu 07:15
Cumpana 07:25
Mihail Kogalniceanu 07:35
Cumpana 07:37
Mihail Kogalniceanu 07:50
Tudan Calarasi 07:59
Mihail Kogalniceanu 08:00
Cumpana 08:01
Cumpana 08:13
Tinioris Mar SRL Cerbu 08:17
Cumpana 08:25
Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati Braila 08:30
Tinioris Mar SRL 6 Martie 08:50
Divertis Tudor SRL Calarasi 08:59
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati 09:00
Mihail Kogalniceanu
Azuga Cluj Napoca Busteni Targu Mures Sinaia Sighisoara Comarnic Brasov Predeal Ploiesti Cernavoda Bucuresti Fetesti Turda Drajna Noua Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut 09:15
Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati Braila 09:30
Braila 09:44
Braila Lacu Sarat Galati
Mihail Kogalniceanu 09:50
Bosfor Calarasi 09:59
Cumpana 10:25
Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati Braila 10:30
Ali Trans Com Calarasi Calarasi 10:32
Mihail Kogalniceanu 10:50
Tudan Calarasi 10:59
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati 11:00
Varna Albena Nisipurile de Aur Balchik 11:10
Braila Lacu Sarat Galati 11:30
ATYC Mihail Kogalniceanu Ion Roata Ovidiu Cazanesti Mamaia Andrasesti Slobozia Bucu Tandarei Ploiesti Giurgeni Urziceni Harsova Albesti Paleologu Crucea Ciorani Nicolae Balcescu Jilavele
ATYC Cazanesti Mamaia Andrasesti Razvad Slobozia Sacueni Targoviste Bucu Mija Ploiesti Tandarei Ion Luca Caragiale Urziceni Giurgeni Darmanesti Ploiesti Harsova Bratasanca Albesti Paleologu Crucea Stoenesti Ciorani Nicolae Balcescu Adanca Jilavele Mihail Kogalniceanu Ion Roata Ovidiu
Elbus Tour SRL Ploiesti 11:48
Mihail Kogalniceanu 11:50
Braila 11:59
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati 12:00
Cumpana 12:25
Barlad 12:30
Mihail Kogalniceanu 12:50
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati 13:00
Cumpana 13:25
Mihail Kogalniceanu 13:50
Transbus Codreanu Brasov Predeal Sinaia Slobozia 13:51
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati 14:00
Cumpana 14:25
Braila Iasi Vaslui Barlad Tecuci Lacu Sarat 14:30
Galati Braila Lacu Sarat
Lacu Sarat Piatra Neamt Bacau Adjud Focsani Braila
Vibo Trans SRL Calarasi 14:48
Mihail Kogalniceanu 14:50
Braila 14:59
Tudan Calarasi
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati 15:00
Cumpana 15:25
Galati Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu 15:30
Mihail Kogalniceanu 15:50
Cumpana 15:55
Balchik Varna Albena Nisipurile de Aur
Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Durankulak Sf. Constantin si Elena Kavarna Varna Balchik 16:00
Cumpana 16:25
Bacau Braila Targu Frumos Botosani Roman Flamanzi Adjud Harsova Marasesti Harlau Tecuci Dorohoi 16:30
Galati Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu
Mihail Kogalniceanu 16:50
Cumpana 16:55
Trace Trans Corporation 6 Martie Lunca Baia Baia 2 Cantoane 17:06
Balchik Varna Albena Nisipurile de Aur 17:15
Cumpana 17:25
Mihail Kogalniceanu 17:50
Cumpana 17:55
Tinioris Mar SRL Cerbu 18:17
Cumpana 18:25
Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc 18:30
Suceava Braila Tecuci Bacau Roman Falticeni
Braila Lacu Sarat Galati
Braila Adjud Gura Humorului Falticeni Targu Neamt Piatra Neamt Bacau Tecuci
Braila Focsani
Braila 18:44
Sibiu Ploiesti Mizil Lacu Sarat Braila Buzau Brasov
Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati Braila Harsova 18:45
Mihail Kogalniceanu 18:50
Cumpana 18:55
Balchik Varna Albena Nisipurile de Aur
Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Durankulak Sf. Constantin si Elena Kavarna Varna Balchik 19:00
Azur Eder SRL Balchik Albena Nisipurile de Aur Varna 19:15
Braila Tecuci Falticeni Bacau Gura Humorului Targu Neamt Piatra Neamt 19:18
Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati Braila Harsova 19:30
Mihail Kogalniceanu 19:50
Cumpana 19:55
Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati Braila Harsova 20:00
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati 20:30
Bucuresti
Mihail Kogalniceanu 20:50
Mihail Kogalniceanu 21:50
Costinesti Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Mangalia 22:00
Ampuria Reisen Heidelberg Dortmund Mannheim Munster Mainz Gutersloh Frankfurt Bielefeld Wiesbaden Hannover Passau Koblenz Deggendorf Bonn Regensburg Koln Nurnberg Dusseldorf Ansbach Duisburg Wurzburg Essen 22:35
Antares Transport Eforie Nord Mangalia 22:45
Mangalia
Mangalia 23:19