Română

Terminal PLECARI / DEPARTURES Aeroport Henri Coanda

Plecări
Ora Către
02:00 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
04:00 Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
04:20 PEGASUS BG Ruse
05:30 Albena Nisipurile de Aur Sunny Beach Bucuresti
06:00 Bucuresti
06:15 Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Targu Neamt Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Botosani
09:00 Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
Bucuresti
09:50 PEGASUS BG Ruse
10:30 Leuseni Chisinau
11:00 Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
13:00 Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Chisinau
Chisinau
14:30 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
15:20 PEGASUS BG Ruse
15:30 Bucuresti
16:30 Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
17:00 Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
17:40 Chisinau
17:45 Bucuresti
18:00 Bucuresti
19:00 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
19:30 Pascani
Dorohoi Darabani
20:00 Leuseni Chisinau
20:50 PEGASUS BG Ruse
21:00 Paralia Katerini Salonic Olympic Beach Halkidiki Bucuresti Bucuresti Bucuresti
Sosiri
De la Ora
Sinaia Comarnic Poiana Brasov Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni 00:00
Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei Galati 00:30
Bucuresti 00:35
Chisinau 01:25
Braila Buzau Galati Braila Braila Galati Ianca 01:30
Tecuci Focsani Buzau Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui 01:45
Galati Braila
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti 02:00
Galati 03:30
Mangalia Medgidia Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta
Braila 03:35
Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Poiana Brasov Brasov 03:40
Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Bacau Iasi Focsani Roman 04:00
Tecuci Focsani Buzau Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui
Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia Medgidia Constanta
Ianca Buzau Faurei Galati Braila
Suceava Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Siret Radauti
Braila Galati Ianca Braila Buzau Galati Braila
PEGASUS BG Ruse
Galati Braila
Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Constanta 04:15
Chisinau Leuseni 04:55
Bacau Urziceni Suceava Bucuresti Falticeni Adjud Roman Ramnicu Sarat 05:04
Braila Galati Ianca Braila Buzau Galati Braila 05:30
Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Constanta Medgidia
Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu Deva Pitesti Hunedoara Ramnicu Valcea
Ploiesti Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Cluj Napoca Predeal Sinaia Turda Ludus Iernut 06:00
Bals Craiova Slatina (Olt)
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
Constanta Tulcea
Bucuresti 06:15
Tecuci Focsani Buzau Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui 06:30
Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Poiana Brasov
Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei Galati
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti
Galati Braila
Braila Buzau Galati Braila Braila Galati Ianca 07:00
Focsani Buzau Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Tecuci 08:00
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei
Galati Braila
Galati 08:20
Braila Galati Ianca Galati Braila Braila Buzau 08:30
Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Constanta 08:45
Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Poiana Brasov Brasov Predeal Azuga 09:00
Braila
Galati 09:20
PEGASUS BG Ruse 09:25
Tecuci Focsani Buzau Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui 09:30
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti
Galati Braila
Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia Medgidia Constanta 10:00
Braila
Braila Buzau Galati Braila Braila Galati Ianca
Galati 10:20
Poiana Brasov Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic 10:30
Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Bacau Iasi Focsani Roman 11:00
Buzau Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Tecuci Focsani
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti
Braila
Braila Galati Ianca Galati Braila Braila Buzau
Galati Braila
Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Poiana Brasov Brasov Predeal 11:30
Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia
Galati 11:50
Piatra Neamt Bucuresti 12:20
Tecuci Focsani Buzau Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui 12:30
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei
Mangalia Fetesti Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda
Chisinau
Chisinau
Braila Buzau Galati Braila Braila Galati Ianca
Galati Braila
Poiana Brasov Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic 13:00
Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia 13:15
Braila 13:30
Pascani
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei 14:00
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti
Darabani Dorohoi
Braila Galati Ianca Galati Braila Braila Buzau
Galati 14:20
Vaslui Tecuci Focsani Buzau Barlad Ramnicu Sarat 14:30
Comarnic Poiana Brasov Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia
Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Suceava Dumbraveni Motca Targu Neamt Botosani Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud
Galati Braila
Constanta Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia Medgidia 15:00
Faurei Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Braila
Braila Buzau Galati Braila Braila Galati Ianca
PEGASUS BG Ruse 15:10
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti 15:30
Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava Urziceni Cristesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat
Mangalia Medgidia Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta 15:45
Galati 15:50
Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Poiana Brasov Brasov 16:00
Vaslui Tecuci Focsani Buzau Barlad Ramnicu Sarat 16:30
Braila
Buzau Galati Braila Braila Braila Galati Ianca
Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Tecuci Focsani Buzau 17:00
Comarnic Poiana Brasov Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia
Braila
Braila Galati
Urziceni Suceava Bucuresti Falticeni Adjud Roman Ramnicu Sarat Bacau 17:04
Galati 17:20
Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Tecuci Focsani Buzau Barlad 17:30
Faurei Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti
Braila Galati Ianca Braila Buzau Galati Braila
Bacau Adjud Cristesti Siret Radauti Falticeni Suceava Roman 17:45
Bucuresti 18:00
Galati 18:20
Constanta 18:30
Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Poiana Brasov Brasov 19:00
Braila
Braila Buzau Galati Braila Braila Galati Ianca
Bacau Urziceni Suceava Bucuresti Falticeni Adjud Roman Ramnicu Sarat 19:04
Buzau Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Tecuci Focsani 19:30
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti
Constanta Mangalia Medgidia Fetesti Cernavoda
Galati Braila
Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Constanta
Buzau Faurei Galati Braila Ianca 20:00
Chisinau
Chisinau
Braila Galati Ianca Braila Buzau Galati Braila
Constanta
PEGASUS BG Ruse 20:10
Bucuresti 20:15
Sinaia Comarnic Poiana Brasov Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni 21:00
Braila
Braila Buzau Galati Braila Braila Galati Ianca
Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu Deva Pitesti Hunedoara Ramnicu Valcea
Galati 21:05
Constanta 21:30
Bucuresti 21:35
Braila 21:45
Ianca Buzau Faurei Galati Braila 22:00
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti 23:00
Braila Galati Ianca Braila Buzau Galati Braila
Constanta
Bucuresti 23:05