Română

Terminal PLECARI / DEPARTURES Aeroport Henri Coand

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Braila Galati
00:45 Memento Bus Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
01:00 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
Memento Bus Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Braila Galati
02:30 Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Braila Galati
03:45 Memento Bus Bucuresti
04:00 Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
PEGASUS BG Ruse
PEGASUS BG Razgrad Shumen Varna
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Braila Galati
Craiova Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu Slatina (Olt) Bals
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin
04:30 Memento Bus Bucuresti
06:00 Bucuresti
Memento Bus Bucuresti
06:15 Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Targu Neamt Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Botosani
07:00 Memento Bus Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Braila Galati
09:00 Bucuresti
Memento Bus Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin
09:45 PEGASUS BG Ruse
10:00 Memento Bus Ploiesti Sinaia Predeal Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Turda Cluj Napoca
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Braila Galati
10:30 Memento Bus Bucuresti
10:41 Chisinau
11:15 Memento Bus Bucuresti
12:00 Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Braila Galati
12:30 Memento Bus Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
12:45 PEGASUS BG Ruse
13:00 Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Chisinau
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Braila Galati
14:30 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Braila Galati
15:00 Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin
15:30 PEGASUS BG Ruse
Bucuresti
PEGASUS BG Razgrad Shumen Varna
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Braila Galati
16:30 Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Braila Galati
17:30 Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Braila Galati
17:40 Chisinau
17:45 Bucuresti
Memento Bus Bucuresti
18:00 Bucuresti
18:30 Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Braila Galati
19:00 Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
19:15 Memento Bus Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
19:30 Pascani
Dorohoi Darabani
Memento Bus Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Braila Galati
20:45 PEGASUS BG Ruse
21:00 Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Braila Galati
21:30 Craiova Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu Slatina (Olt) Bals
21:45 Memento Bus Bucuresti
22:30 Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
23:15 Memento Bus Bucuresti
Sosiri
De la Ora
Ghimbav Comarnic Poiana Brasov Codlea Brasov Cristian Predeal Zarnesti Harman Azuga Stupini Busteni Sinaia Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe 00:00
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei 00:30
Bucuresti 00:35
Memento Bus Bucuresti 00:45
Memento Bus Bucuresti 01:00
Chisinau 01:25
Galati Ianca Braila Braila Buzau Galati Braila 01:30
Zuzu Transfer Braila Buzau Galati
Zuzu Transfer Focsani Tecuci Buzau
Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Focsani Tecuci Focsani Barlad 01:45
Braila Buzau Galati
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari 02:00
Targu Jiu Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Rovinari 03:10
Bals Slatina (Olt) Drobeta Turnu Severin Pitesti Strehaia Filiasi Craiova 03:15
Stupini Busteni Sinpetru Sinaia Sfantu Gheorghe Ghimbav Comarnic Codlea Poiana Brasov Brasov Cristian Predeal Zarnesti Harman Azuga 03:40
Memento Bus Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Pitesti 03:45
Focsani Roman Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Bacau Iasi 04:00
Tecuci Focsani Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Focsani
Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia Medgidia Constanta
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei
Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Siret Radauti Suceava
Galati Ianca Braila Braila Buzau Galati Braila
PEGASUS BG Ruse
Buzau Galati Braila
PEGASUS BG Razgrad Varna Shumen
Zuzu Transfer Braila Buzau Galati
Zuzu Transfer Tecuci Buzau Focsani
Constanta Mangalia
Fetesti Medgidia Constanta Cernavoda Mangalia
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari 04:15
Memento Bus Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Turda Cluj Napoca Ploiesti Sinaia Predeal Brasov 04:30
Constanta Mangalia 05:00
Zuzu Transfer Braila Buzau Galati
Zuzu Transfer Tecuci Buzau Focsani
Chisinau 05:05
Galati Ianca Braila Braila Buzau Galati Braila 05:30
Constanta Mangalia 05:45
Memento Bus Caciulata Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Calimanesti Pitesti 06:00
Bucuresti 06:15
Tecuci Focsani Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Focsani 06:30
Harman Azuga Stupini Busteni Sinpetru Sinaia Sfantu Gheorghe Ghimbav Comarnic Codlea Poiana Brasov Brasov Cristian Predeal Zarnesti
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari
Buzau Galati Braila
Zuzu Transfer Braila Buzau Galati
Zuzu Transfer Focsani Tecuci Buzau
Braila Buzau Galati Braila Galati Ianca Braila 07:00
Memento Bus Bucuresti
Tecuci Focsani Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Focsani 08:00
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei
Buzau Galati Braila
Zuzu Transfer Braila Buzau Galati
Zuzu Transfer Focsani Tecuci Buzau
Constanta Mangalia 08:15
Ianca Braila Galati Braila Buzau Galati Braila 08:30
Constanta Mangalia 08:45
Sfantu Gheorghe Ghimbav Comarnic Poiana Brasov Codlea Brasov Cristian Predeal Zarnesti Harman Azuga Stupini Busteni Sinaia Sinpetru 09:00
PEGASUS BG Ruse
Memento Bus Bucuresti
Tecuci Focsani Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Focsani 09:30
Faurei Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari
Buzau Galati Braila
Zuzu Transfer Galati Braila Buzau
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Constanta Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia Medgidia 10:00
Braila Buzau Galati Braila Galati Ianca Braila
Memento Bus Bucuresti
Constanta Mangalia 10:15
Predeal Zarnesti Harman Azuga Stupini Busteni Sinpetru Sinaia Sfantu Gheorghe Ghimbav Comarnic Codlea Poiana Brasov Brasov Cristian 10:30
Memento Bus Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Pitesti
Focsani Roman Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Bacau Iasi 11:00
Tecuci Focsani Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Focsani
Buzau Faurei Galati Braila Ianca
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari
Ianca Braila Galati Braila Buzau Galati Braila
Buzau Galati Braila
Zuzu Transfer Galati Braila Buzau
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Memento Bus Pitesti Caciulata Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Calimanesti 11:15
Sinaia Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Ghimbav Comarnic Poiana Brasov Codlea Brasov Cristian Zarnesti Predeal Harman Azuga Stupini Busteni 11:30
Constanta Mangalia
Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Medgidia Constanta
PEGASUS BG Ruse 12:00
Constanta Mangalia
Piatra Neamt Bucuresti 12:20
Tecuci Focsani Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Focsani 12:30
Buzau Faurei Galati Braila Ianca
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari
Braila Buzau Galati Braila Galati Ianca Braila
Galati Braila Buzau
Memento Bus Bucuresti
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Galati Braila
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Predeal Zarnesti Harman Azuga Stupini Busteni Sinpetru Sinaia Sfantu Gheorghe Ghimbav Comarnic Codlea Poiana Brasov Brasov Cristian 13:00
Constanta Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia Medgidia 13:15
Pascani 13:30
Ianca Buzau Faurei Galati Braila 14:00
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari
Darabani Dorohoi
Galati Ianca Braila Braila Buzau Galati Braila
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Galati Braila
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Focsani Tecuci
Constanta Mangalia 14:15
Tecuci Focsani Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Focsani 14:30
Brasov Cristian Predeal Zarnesti Harman Azuga Stupini Busteni Sinpetru Sinaia Sfantu Gheorghe Ghimbav Comarnic Poiana Brasov Codlea
Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Suceava Dumbraveni Motca Targu Neamt Botosani Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani
Buzau Galati Braila
Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Medgidia Constanta
Constanta Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia Medgidia 15:00
Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei Galati
Braila Buzau Galati Braila Galati Ianca Braila
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Galati Braila
Zuzu Transfer Tecuci Buzau Focsani
PEGASUS BG Ruse 15:15
PEGASUS BG Razgrad Varna Shumen
Bals Slatina (Olt) Drobeta Turnu Severin Pitesti Strehaia Filiasi Craiova 15:20
Lumina Navodari Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu 15:30
Bacau Roman Motca Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava Urziceni Cristesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud
Constanta Mangalia 15:45
Medgidia Constanta Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti
Stupini Busteni Sinaia Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Ghimbav Comarnic Poiana Brasov Codlea Brasov Cristian Zarnesti Predeal Harman Azuga 16:00
Tecuci Focsani Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Focsani 16:30
Galati Ianca Braila Braila Buzau Galati Braila
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Galati Braila
Zuzu Transfer Tecuci Buzau Focsani
Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Poiana Brasov Codlea Brasov Cristian Predeal Zarnesti Harman Azuga Stupini Busteni Sinpetru Sinaia Sfantu Gheorghe Ghimbav Comarnic 17:00
Tecuci Focsani Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Focsani 17:30
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei
Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia
Braila Buzau Galati Braila Galati Ianca Braila
Buzau Galati Braila
Zuzu Transfer Buzau Galati Braila
Zuzu Transfer Tecuci Buzau Focsani
Siret Radauti Falticeni Suceava Roman Bacau Adjud Cristesti 17:45
Memento Bus Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Calimanesti Pitesti Caciulata
Bucuresti 18:00
Constanta Mangalia 18:15
Stupini Busteni Sinaia Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Ghimbav Comarnic Poiana Brasov Codlea Brasov Cristian Zarnesti Predeal Harman Azuga 19:00
Galati Ianca Braila Braila Buzau Galati Braila
Zuzu Transfer Braila Buzau Galati
Zuzu Transfer Tecuci Buzau Focsani
Memento Bus Bucuresti 19:15
Tecuci Focsani Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Focsani 19:30
Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Constanta
Buzau Galati Braila
Constanta Mangalia
Memento Bus Bucuresti
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei 20:00
Chisinau
Braila Buzau Galati Braila Galati Ianca Braila
Zuzu Transfer Braila Buzau Galati
Zuzu Transfer Tecuci Buzau Focsani
Bucuresti 20:15
PEGASUS BG Ruse
Constanta Mangalia
Mangalia Fetesti Medgidia Constanta Cernavoda
Ghimbav Comarnic Poiana Brasov Codlea Brasov Cristian Predeal Zarnesti Harman Azuga Stupini Busteni Sinpetru Sinaia Sfantu Gheorghe 21:00
Galati Ianca Braila Braila Buzau Galati Braila
Bucuresti 21:35
Memento Bus Craiova Strehaia Pitesti Drobeta Turnu Severin Filiasi Slatina (Olt) Bals 21:45
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei 22:00
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari 23:00
Galati Ianca Braila Braila Buzau Galati Braila
Zuzu Transfer Braila Buzau Galati
Zuzu Transfer Focsani Tecuci Buzau
Constanta Mangalia
Bucuresti 23:05
Memento Bus Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Calimanesti Pitesti Caciulata 23:15