Română

Viale della Pace

Padova , Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
11:55 Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena
12:00 Oradea Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Pascani Targu Frumos Iasi Albita Husi Chisinau
Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
13:45 Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino
15:00 Bapter Craiova Bucuresti Sibiu Brasov Roman
15:45 Targu Secuiesc Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Sarat Onesti Pitesti Focsani Tecuci Bacau Bucuresti Barlad Vaslui Fetesti Constanta Tulcea Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Buzau Braila Galati
16:00 Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Gura Humorului Radauti
16:30 Onesti Tecuci Galati Sibiu Brasov Ploiesti Galati
18:00 Falticeni Carei Falticeni Marghita Vicovu de Sus Falticeni Siret Falticeni Falticeni Darabani Roman Roman Arad Falticeni Pascani Simleu Silvaniei Targu Neamt Suceava Dorohoi Turda Targu Neamt Targu Neamt Timisoara Turda Turda Turda Targu Neamt Pascani Satu Mare Targu Frumos Zalau Piatra Neamt Targu Mures Targu Mures Piatra Neamt Piatra Neamt Targu Mures Targu Mures Botosani Botosani Piatra Neamt Targu Frumos Baia Mare Iasi Sighisoara Sighisoara Sighisoara Sighisoara Iasi Vaslui Vaslui Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Barlad Barlad Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Tecuci Tecuci Buzau Bacau Bacau Buzau Buzau Buzau Braila Braila Braila Moinesti Moinesti Braila Comanesti Galati Galati Galati Galati Comanesti Darmanesti Darmanesti Dofteana Dofteana Targu Ocna Targu Ocna Onesti Onesti Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti
19:20 Arad Oradea Oradea Arad Oradea Arad Oradea Gherla Gherla Brad Brad Zalau Zalau Brad Dej Beclean Beclean Abrud Abrud Dej Abrud Nasaud Reghin Nasaud Zlatna Zlatna Zlatna Reghin Bistrita Alba Iulia Targu Neamt Alba Iulia Alba Iulia Bistrita Targu Neamt Vatra Dornei Teius Pascani Teius Pascani Teius Vatra Dornei Blaj Targu Frumos Targu Frumos Blaj Campulung Moldovenesc Campulung Moldovenesc Blaj Medias Iasi Medias Iasi Gura Humorului Gura Humorului Medias Odorheiu Secuiesc Suceava Suceava Odorheiu Secuiesc Odorheiu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc Botosani Botosani Miercurea Ciuc Miercurea Ciuc Comanesti Comanesti Comanesti Targu Ocna Targu Ocna Targu Ocna Saveni Adjud Saveni Adjud Ljubljana Adjud Marasesti Marasesti Marasesti Tecuci Tecuci Tecuci Focsani Focsani Focsani Oradea Cluj Napoca Targu Mures Brasov Onesti Bacau Roman Schwechat Schwechat Schwechat Oradea Oradea Oradea Alesd Alesd Alesd Huedin Huedin Huedin Gilau Gilau Gilau Floresti Floresti Floresti Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Turda Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Ludus Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Sighisoara Sighisoara Sighisoara Brasov Brasov Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Sfantu Gheorghe Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Targu Secuiesc Targu Secuiesc Onesti Onesti Onesti Bacau Bacau Bacau Roman Roman Roman Negresti Negresti Negresti Vaslui Vaslui Vaslui Barlad Barlad Barlad Husi Husi Husi Galati Galati Galati Braila Braila Braila
21:15 Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Carisio Torino
Sosiri
De la Ora
Huedin Alesd Oradea Gura Humorului Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Radauti 06:30
Huedin Alesd Oradea Gura Humorului Gherla Radauti Vatra Dornei Bistrita Beclean Dej Cluj Napoca 07:00
Brasov Targu Mures Oradea Ljubljana Negresti Vaslui Barlad Cluj Napoca Husi Bacau Galati Roman Braila Onesti 11:55
Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Bistrita Dej Oradea Cluj Napoca Husi Albita Iasi Targu Frumos Pascani 12:00
Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Buzau Braila Galati Arad Deva 13:45
Bapter Roman Brasov Sibiu 14:00
Bergamo Brescia Verona Vicenza Torino Milano 15:45
Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Carisio Torino 16:10
Verona Cremona Bergamo Parma Como Mantova Milano Modena Novara Brescia Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza 19:20
Brasov Ploiesti Galati Sibiu 21:15