Română

Viale della Pace

Padova , Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
11:55 Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena
12:00 Oradea Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Pascani Targu Frumos Iasi Albita Husi Chisinau
Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
13:45 Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino
15:00 Bapter Craiova Bucuresti Sibiu Brasov Roman
15:45 Ramnicu Sarat Targu Secuiesc Ramnicu Valcea Focsani Onesti Pitesti Tecuci Bacau Bucuresti Fetesti Barlad Vaslui Constanta Tulcea Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Buzau Braila Galati
16:00 Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Gura Humorului Radauti
16:30 Edion Trans Onesti Tecuci Galati Sibiu Brasov Ploiesti Galati
18:00 Darabani Marghita Vicovu de Sus Falticeni Siret Falticeni Roman Arad Falticeni Carei Simleu Silvaniei Targu Neamt Suceava Dorohoi Targu Neamt Timisoara Turda Pascani Satu Mare Zalau Piatra Neamt Piatra Neamt Targu Mures Botosani Botosani Targu Frumos Baia Mare Sighisoara Iasi Vaslui Brasov Barlad Ploiesti Tecuci Bacau Buzau Braila Moinesti Galati Comanesti Darmanesti Dofteana Targu Ocna Onesti Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti
18:30 Sfantu Gheorghe Timisoara Lugoj Calarasi Slobozia Fetesti Braila Medias Cernavoda Talmaciu Sighisoara Salonta Medgidia Ramnicu Valcea Giurgiu Galati Constanta Pitesti Ruse Razgrad Alesd Targu Mures Tulcea Gaesti Shumen Buzau Cluj Napoca Targoviste Resita Oradea Gherla Carei Hunedoara Varna Caransebes Ramnicu Sarat Zalau Baile Herculane Dej Petrosani Focsani Bumbesti Jiu Tecuci Beclean Orsova Targu Jiu Satu Mare Barlad Targu Secuiesc Drobeta Turnu Severin Bistrita Baia Mare Vaslui Onesti Adjud Rovinari Sighetu Marmatiei Filiasi Vatra Dornei Bacau Roman Campulung Moldovenesc Craiova Gura Humorului Bals Falticeni Piatra Neamt Suceava Slatina (Olt) Targu Neamt Pascani Botosani Caracal Harlau Rosiori de Vede Podu Iloaiei Alexandria Ljubljana Targu Frumos Iasi Maribor Budapesta Arad Lipova Deva Orastie Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Sinaia Ploiesti Bucuresti
19:20 Arad Oradea Arad Oradea Arad Oradea Oradea Zalau Zalau Brad Gherla Brad Gherla Brad Dej Abrud Dej Beclean Abrud Beclean Abrud Zlatna Reghin Nasaud Reghin Zlatna Nasaud Zlatna Alba Iulia Bistrita Targu Neamt Alba Iulia Bistrita Targu Neamt Alba Iulia Vatra Dornei Teius Vatra Dornei Pascani Teius Pascani Teius Campulung Moldovenesc Blaj Campulung Moldovenesc Blaj Targu Frumos Targu Frumos Blaj Medias Gura Humorului Medias Iasi Medias Iasi Gura Humorului Odorheiu Secuiesc Suceava Odorheiu Secuiesc Odorheiu Secuiesc Suceava Miercurea Ciuc Botosani Miercurea Ciuc Miercurea Ciuc Botosani Comanesti Comanesti Comanesti Targu Ocna Targu Ocna Targu Ocna Adjud Saveni Adjud Ljubljana Saveni Adjud Marasesti Marasesti Marasesti Tecuci Tecuci Tecuci Focsani Focsani Focsani Oradea Cluj Napoca Targu Mures Brasov Onesti Bacau Roman Schwechat Schwechat Oradea Oradea Alesd Alesd Huedin Huedin Gilau Gilau Floresti Floresti Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Targu Mures Targu Mures Sighisoara Sighisoara Brasov Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Targu Secuiesc Onesti Onesti Bacau Bacau Roman Roman Negresti Negresti Vaslui Vaslui Barlad Barlad Husi Husi Galati Galati Braila Braila
21:15 Edion Trans Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Carisio Torino
Sosiri
De la Ora
Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Radauti Huedin Alesd Oradea Gura Humorului Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean 06:30
Bistrita Beclean Dej Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea Gura Humorului Gherla Radauti Vatra Dornei 07:00
Sinaia Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Deva Arad Lipova Brasov Maribor Budapesta Ploiesti Orastie Bucuresti 07:30
Vaslui Barlad Cluj Napoca Husi Bacau Galati Roman Braila Onesti Brasov Targu Mures Oradea Ljubljana Negresti 11:55
Targu Frumos Pascani Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Bistrita Dej Oradea Cluj Napoca Husi Albita Iasi 12:00
Milano Novara Torino Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo
Braila Galati Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Buzau 13:45
Bapter Roman Brasov Sibiu 14:00
Torino Milano Bergamo Brescia Verona Vicenza 15:45
Edion Trans Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Carisio Torino Vicenza 16:10
Milano Modena Novara Brescia Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Verona Cremona Bergamo Parma Como Mantova 19:20
Edion Trans Sibiu Brasov Ploiesti Galati 21:15