Autogara Transmoldavia SA

Piatra Neamt , Romania
Str. Petru Movila nr.27 (langa Gara CFR), Piatra Neamt, Romania
Tel: +4-0233-217.306
E-mail: info@transmoldavia.ro
Web: www.transmoldavia.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
05:30 Roman Iasi
Iasi
05:45 TransMoldavia SA Vatra Dornei
Bicaz Poiana Largului Vatra Dornei
06:00 Roman Iasi
Iasi
06:15 TransMoldavia SA Vaslui
07:00 Bicaz Bicaz Chei Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Sarmas Toplita Lunca Bradului Deda Reghin Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea Baile Felix
Darmanesti Turturesti Caciulesti Girov Stefan Cel Mare Carligi Vad Unghi Valea Mare Razboieni Borseni Pascani Buda Budeni Silistea Noua Tudora Tudora Joldesti Vorona Mare Vorona Sarafinesti Maici Oraseni Vale Oraseni Deal Botosani
07:30 Vaduri Pingarati Oantu Stejaru Straja Tarcau Bicaz Tasca Neagra Ticos Bicazu Ardelean Tepesani Bicaz Chei Gheorgheni Miercurea Ciuc Tusnad Sfantu Gheorghe Lunca Calnicului Brasov
08:00 Mega Travel Bucuresti
08:15 TransMoldavia SA Brosteni
Conpastru SRL Brosteni
08:30 Dumony SRL Galati
TransMoldavia SA Galati
09:10 Bicaz Gheorgheni Sandominic Miercurea Ciuc Baile Tusnad Sfantu Gheorghe Brasov
10:00 TransMoldavia SA Suceava
Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava
10:19 Bacau Tecuci Braila Constanta
10:20 Bacau Adjud Tecuci Braila Constanta
11:07 Savinesti Roznov Borlesti Tazlau Parjol Ardeoani Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti Dofteana Targu Ocna Slanic Moldova
Savinesti Roznov Borlesti Tazlau Parjol Ardeoani Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti Dofteana Targu Ocna Slanic Moldova
11:45 TransMoldavia SA Galati
12:30 Baltatesti Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava Radauti
12:37 Bicaz Bicaz Chei Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Izvoru Muresului Miercurea Ciuc Tusnad Bai Malnas Lunca Calnicului Brasov
12:50 Flozampet Brasov
13:30 TransMoldavia SA Brosteni
Conpastru SRL Brosteni
14:30 Transport Calatori SA Botosani Stefan Cel Mare Razboeni Totoesti Tupilati Hanul Ancutei Pascani Lespezi Tudora Vorona Mare Botosani
Suceava
15:00 Viisoara Stejaru Bicaz Hangu Poiana Largului Grinties Tulghes Corbu Borsec Borsec Bai Toplita
Rottmarg SRL Iasi
15:30 Favorit Trans SRL Gheorgheni
16:00 Darmanesti Girov Dulcesti Roman Horia Stejaru Valea Ursului Valea Enei Oniceni Marmureni Cuci Bacesti Dumesti Todiresti Silistea Negresti Parpanita Vulturesti Buhaiesti Stefan Cel Mare Vaslui
17:00 Targu Neamt Falticeni Gura Humorului
17:15 Flozampet Targu Neamt
17:28 Targu Neamt Falticeni Gura Humorului
17:39 Cracaoani Baltatesti Targu Neamt
18:00 TransMoldavia SA Brosteni
Conpastru SRL Brosteni
19:06 Bodesti Cracaoani Baltatesti Targu Neamt
Bodesti Cracaoani Baltatesti Targu Neamt
Sosiri
De la Ora
Viomob Impex Toplita 00:00
TransMoldavia SA Brosteni 07:39
Conpastru SRL Brosteni
Suceava 08:51
Radauti Targu Neamt Baltatesti Falticeni Suceava 09:10
Rottmarg SRL Iasi 09:24
Gura Humorului Targu Neamt Falticeni 10:19
Gura Humorului Falticeni Targu Neamt 10:20
TransMoldavia SA Brosteni 10:39
Conpastru SRL Brosteni
Corbu Borsec Bai Borsec Viisoara Stejaru Bicaz Hangu Poiana Largului Grinties Tulghes 10:40
Viomob Impex Toplita 10:46
Targu Neamt Baltatesti Cracaoani Bodesti 11:07
Cracaoani Bodesti Targu Neamt Baltatesti
Favorit Trans SRL Gheorgheni 11:24
Transport Calatori SA Botosani Lespezi Pascani Hanul Ancutei Razboeni Stefan Cel Mare Tupilati Totoesti Botosani Vorona Mare Tudora 11:25
Brasov Gheorgheni Sfantu Gheorghe Bicaz Sandominic Miercurea Ciuc Baile Tusnad 12:30
Targu Neamt Baltatesti Cracaoani 12:37
Flozampet Targu Neamt 12:50
Dumony SRL Galati 14:12
TransMoldavia SA Galati
Bacesti Buhaiesti Girov Vaslui Dulcesti Stejaru Horia Roman Cotu Vames Negresti Izvoru Darmanesti Valea Enei Marmureni Valea Ursului Cuci 14:45
Bicazu Ardelean Ticos Neagra Gheorgheni Tasca Brasov Bicaz Lunca Calnicului Tarcau Sfantu Gheorghe Straja Tusnad Stejaru Miercurea Ciuc Oantu Bicaz Chei Pingarati Tepesani Vaduri 15:01
TransMoldavia SA Brosteni 15:54
Conpastru SRL Brosteni
Roman Iasi 16:45
Stefan Cel Mare Tudora Carligi Tudora Vad Joldesti Unghi Vorona Mare Valea Mare Vorona Borseni Sarafinesti Razboieni Maici Darmanesti Pascani Oraseni Vale Turturesti Buda Oraseni Deal Caciulesti Budeni Botosani Girov Silistea Noua 16:51
Constanta Braila Tecuci Bacau 17:00
Flozampet Brasov 17:15
Roman Iasi 17:25
Tecuci Braila Constanta Bacau 17:28
Iasi
Gheorgheni Izvoru Muresului Miercurea Ciuc Tusnad Bai Malnas Lunca Calnicului Brasov Bicaz Bicaz Chei Lacu Rosu 17:39
Cluj Napoca Huedin Bicaz Alesd Bicaz Chei Ludus Lacu Rosu Baile Felix Gheorgheni Turda Sarmas Campia Turzii Toplita Lunca Bradului Deda Reghin Targu Mures Oradea Iernut 18:00
Cluj Napoca
Iasi 18:08
TransMoldavia SA Galati 18:16
TransMoldavia SA Vaslui 18:43
Adjud Bacau Lacu Sarat Constanta Braila Focsani 19:00
TransMoldavia SA Vatra Dornei 19:01
Vatra Dornei Poiana Largului Bicaz
Tazlau Parjol Ardeoani Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti Dofteana Targu Ocna Savinesti Slanic Moldova Roznov Borlesti 19:06
Tazlau Borlesti Roznov Targu Ocna Savinesti Slanic Moldova Dofteana Darmanesti Comanesti Moinesti Ardeoani Parjol
TransMoldavia SA Suceava 19:32
Falticeni Targu Neamt Suceava
Mega Travel Bucuresti 22:13