Autogara Transmoldavia SA

Piatra Neamt , Romania
Str. Petru Movila nr.27 (langa Gara CFR), Piatra Neamt, Romania
Tel: +4-0233-217.306
E-mail: info@transmoldavia.ro
Web: www.transmoldavia.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
05:30 Roman Iasi
Iasi
05:45 TransMoldavia SA Vatra Dornei
Bicaz Poiana Largului Vatra Dornei
06:00 Roman Iasi
Iasi
06:15 TransMoldavia SA Vaslui
07:00 Bicaz Bicaz Chei Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Sarmas Toplita Lunca Bradului Deda Reghin Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea Baile Felix
Darmanesti Turturesti Caciulesti Girov Stefan Cel Mare Carligi Vad Unghi Valea Mare Razboieni Borseni Pascani Buda Budeni Silistea Noua Tudora Tudora Joldesti Vorona Mare Vorona Sarafinesti Maici Oraseni Vale Oraseni Deal Botosani
07:30 Vaduri Pingarati Oantu Stejaru Straja Tarcau Bicaz Tasca Neagra Ticos Bicazu Ardelean Tepesani Bicaz Chei Gheorgheni Miercurea Ciuc Tusnad Sfantu Gheorghe Lunca Calnicului Brasov
08:15 TransMoldavia SA Brosteni
Conpastru SRL Brosteni
08:30 Dumony SRL Galati
TransMoldavia SA Galati
09:10 Bicaz Gheorgheni Sandominic Miercurea Ciuc Baile Tusnad Sfantu Gheorghe Brasov
10:00 TransMoldavia SA Suceava
Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava
10:19 Bacau Tecuci Braila Constanta
10:20 Bacau Adjud Tecuci Braila Constanta
11:07 Savinesti Roznov Borlesti Tazlau Parjol Ardeoani Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti Dofteana Targu Ocna Slanic Moldova
Savinesti Roznov Borlesti Tazlau Parjol Ardeoani Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti Dofteana Targu Ocna Slanic Moldova
11:45 TransMoldavia SA Galati
12:30 Baltatesti Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava Radauti
12:37 Bicaz Bicaz Chei Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Izvoru Muresului Miercurea Ciuc Tusnad Bai Malnas Lunca Calnicului Brasov
12:50 Flozampet Brasov
13:30 TransMoldavia SA Brosteni
Conpastru SRL Brosteni
14:30 Transport Calatori SA Botosani Stefan Cel Mare Razboeni Totoesti Tupilati Hanul Ancutei Pascani Lespezi Tudora Vorona Mare Botosani
Suceava
15:00 Viisoara Stejaru Bicaz Hangu Poiana Largului Grinties Tulghes Corbu Borsec Borsec Bai Toplita
Rottmarg SRL Iasi
15:30 Favorit Trans SRL Gheorgheni
16:00 Darmanesti Girov Dulcesti Roman Horia Stejaru Valea Ursului Valea Enei Oniceni Marmureni Cuci Bacesti Dumesti Todiresti Silistea Negresti Parpanita Vulturesti Buhaiesti Stefan Cel Mare Vaslui
17:00 Targu Neamt Falticeni Gura Humorului
17:15 Flozampet Targu Neamt
17:28 Targu Neamt Falticeni Gura Humorului
17:39 Cracaoani Baltatesti Targu Neamt
18:00 TransMoldavia SA Brosteni
Conpastru SRL Brosteni
19:06 Bodesti Cracaoani Baltatesti Targu Neamt
Bodesti Cracaoani Baltatesti Targu Neamt
Sosiri
De la Ora
Viomob Impex Toplita 00:00
TransMoldavia SA Brosteni 07:39
Conpastru SRL Brosteni
Suceava 08:51
Targu Neamt Baltatesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti 09:10
Rottmarg SRL Iasi 09:24
Gura Humorului Targu Neamt Falticeni 10:19
Gura Humorului Falticeni Targu Neamt 10:20
TransMoldavia SA Brosteni 10:39
Conpastru SRL Brosteni
Viisoara Stejaru Bicaz Hangu Poiana Largului Grinties Tulghes Corbu Borsec Bai Borsec 10:40
Viomob Impex Toplita 10:46
Targu Neamt Baltatesti Cracaoani Bodesti 11:07
Targu Neamt Baltatesti Cracaoani Bodesti
Favorit Trans SRL Gheorgheni 11:24
Transport Calatori SA Botosani Hanul Ancutei Razboeni Stefan Cel Mare Tupilati Totoesti Botosani Vorona Mare Tudora Lespezi Pascani 11:25
Miercurea Ciuc Baile Tusnad Brasov Gheorgheni Sfantu Gheorghe Bicaz Sandominic 12:30
Targu Neamt Baltatesti Cracaoani 12:37
Flozampet Targu Neamt 12:50
Dumony SRL Galati 14:12
TransMoldavia SA Galati
Girov Vaslui Dulcesti Stejaru Horia Roman Cotu Vames Negresti Izvoru Darmanesti Valea Enei Marmureni Valea Ursului Cuci Bacesti Buhaiesti 14:45
Oantu Bicaz Chei Pingarati Tepesani Vaduri Bicazu Ardelean Ticos Neagra Gheorgheni Tasca Brasov Bicaz Lunca Calnicului Tarcau Sfantu Gheorghe Straja Tusnad Stejaru Miercurea Ciuc 15:01
TransMoldavia SA Brosteni 15:54
Conpastru SRL Brosteni
Roman Iasi 16:45
Carligi Tudora Vad Joldesti Unghi Vorona Mare Valea Mare Vorona Borseni Sarafinesti Razboieni Maici Darmanesti Pascani Oraseni Vale Turturesti Buda Oraseni Deal Caciulesti Budeni Botosani Girov Silistea Noua Stefan Cel Mare Tudora 16:51
Constanta Braila Tecuci Bacau 17:00
Flozampet Brasov 17:15
Iasi Roman 17:25
Bacau Tecuci Braila Constanta 17:28
Iasi
Bicaz Bicaz Chei Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Izvoru Muresului Miercurea Ciuc Tusnad Bai Malnas Lunca Calnicului Brasov 17:39
Reghin Sarmas Targu Mures Toplita Iernut Huedin Alesd Oradea Ludus Cluj Napoca Baile Felix Bicaz Turda Bicaz Chei Campia Turzii Lunca Bradului Lacu Rosu Deda Gheorgheni 18:00
Cluj Napoca
Iasi 18:08
TransMoldavia SA Galati 18:16
TransMoldavia SA Vaslui 18:43
Constanta Braila Focsani Adjud Bacau Lacu Sarat 19:00
TransMoldavia SA Vatra Dornei 19:01
Vatra Dornei Poiana Largului Bicaz
Ardeoani Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti Dofteana Targu Ocna Savinesti Slanic Moldova Roznov Borlesti Tazlau Parjol 19:06
Slanic Moldova Dofteana Darmanesti Comanesti Moinesti Ardeoani Parjol Tazlau Borlesti Roznov Targu Ocna Savinesti
TransMoldavia SA Suceava 19:32
Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt