Română

Autogara Nord (Girexim)

Pitesti , Romania
Str. George Cosbuc nr.12, Pitesti, Romania
Tel: +4-0248-282.201

Plecări
Ora Către
00:22 Ramnicu Valcea
03:03 Bucuresti Constanta Eforie Nord Mangalia
03:30 Bucuresti
05:00 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
05:15 Bucuresti
05:47 DACOS Bucuresti
05:50 Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bucuresti Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
06:00 Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Passau Regensburg Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Frankfurt Giessen Giessen Siegen Siegen Koln Koln Dusseldorf Dusseldorf Essen Essen Dortmund Dortmund
Kaiserslautern Muhldorf Rastatt Homburg Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Buhl Saarbrucken Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Deggendorf Landshut Landshut Munchen Munchen Augsburg Augsburg Ulm Ulm Ulm Ulm Stuttgart Stuttgart Pforzheim Pforzheim Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Heidelberg Heidelberg Mannheim Mannheim
Sibiu
Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim Munchen Augsburg Ulm Goppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Sibiu
06:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Slatina (Arges)
Nykolo Perfect Dragasani
06:47 DACOS Bucuresti
06:52 Obada Trans SRL Ramnicu Valcea Horezu
06:55 Bucuresti
07:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti
Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
07:17 Bucuresti
07:27 Bucuresti
07:30 Nykolo Perfect Mereni
07:45 Vito Reisen Viena Zurich Berna Lausanne
Bucuresti
07:59 Bucuresti
08:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Slatina (Arges)
08:03 Bucuresti
08:16 Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu
08:29 Bucuresti
08:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
08:32 Bucuresti
09:17 Bucuresti
09:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Ganesti Ganesti Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Stanesti Corbsori Corbsori Poenari Poenari Corbi Corbi Sboghitesti Sboghitesti Nucsoara Nucsoara
09:46 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Cozia Cozia
Bucuresti
09:50 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
10:03 Curtea De Arges
10:07 Ramnicu Valcea Milostea Govora Horezu Polovragi Vaideeni Poienari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Pui Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
10:12 Bucuresti
10:17 DACOS Bucuresti
10:30 Bucuresti
10:46 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Baile Olanesti
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
11:07 Bucuresti
11:26 Ramnicu Valcea
Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
11:32 DACOS Bucuresti
12:00 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
12:05 Bucuresti
12:16 Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
12:30 Dobrogostea Merisani Valcelele Baiculesti Curtea De Arges
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti
12:37 Bucuresti
12:46 Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
13:15 Bascov Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges
13:16 Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Cozia
13:45 Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Sebes Alba Orastie Deva
13:46 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea
14:07 Bucuresti
14:14 DACOS Bucuresti
14:16 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea
14:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Ganesti Ganesti Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Stanesti Corbsori Corbsori Poenari Poenari Corbi Corbi Sboghitesti Sboghitesti Slatina (Arges) Slatina (Arges)
14:32 Bucuresti
14:46 Ramnicu Valcea
14:50 Bucuresti
15:00 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
15:02 Bucuresti
15:15 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
15:16 Ramnicu Valcea
15:31 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Baile Olanesti
15:33 Curtea De Arges
15:34 Bucuresti
15:52 Ramnicu Valcea Cazanesti Pluta Bunesti Stoenesti Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu Vaideeni
16:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Ganesti Ganesti Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Stanesti Corbsori Corbsori Poenari Poenari Corbi Corbi Sboghitesti Sboghitesti Nucsoara Nucsoara
16:15 Nykolo Perfect Vitomiresti
16:20 Omega Group 84 Ltd. Viena Bratislava Brno Praga
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bratislava Brno Praga
16:30 Nykolo Perfect Mereni
16:32 DACOS Bucuresti
16:45 Ramnicu Valcea Govora Horezu Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Bengesti Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani
17:05 Bucuresti
Bucuresti
17:15 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti
Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
17:16 Ramnicu Valcea
17:17 DACOS Bucuresti
17:18 Curtea De Arges
17:46 Ramnicu Valcea
17:57 Curtea De Arges
18:16 Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Brezoi Sibiu
18:22 Bucuresti
Bucuresti
18:30 Viliana Expres Costesti Valsan
18:31 Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
18:46 Ramnicu Valcea
18:59 Bucuresti
19:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti
19:15 Bascov Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges
Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
19:17 Bucuresti
19:33 Curtea De Arges
20:05 Obada Trans SRL Bucuresti
20:16 Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
20:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
20:46 Ramnicu Valcea
21:16 Ramnicu Valcea
21:17 DACOS Bucuresti
Sosiri
De la Ora
Mangalia Eforie Nord Constanta Bucuresti 00:22
Ramnicu Valcea 03:03
Govora Ramnicu Valcea Rugetu Baia De Fier Cerna Targu Jiu Slatioara Cernadia Ciocadia Horezu Novaci Bengesti Costesti Polovragi Scoarta Pietrari Racovita 03:30
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bratislava Brno Praga 04:05
Horezu Targu Jiu Bumbesti Pitic Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Polovragi Govora Poienari Bengesti Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani 05:15
Nykolo Perfect Vitomiresti 05:45
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea 05:47
Nykolo Perfect Mereni 06:08
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Valea Nadrii Domnesti Micesti Lapusani Petresti Negreni Pietrosani Leicesti Valea Rizii Piscani Retevoesti Cosesti 06:30
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea 06:47
Obada Trans SRL Bucuresti 06:52
Curtea De Arges 06:55
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti 07:00
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Piscani Retevoesti Cosesti Valea Nadrii Domnesti Micesti Lapusani Petresti Negreni Pietrosani Leicesti Valea Rizii
Ramnicu Valcea 07:17
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 07:27
Curtea De Arges Dobrogostea Merisani Valcelele Baiculesti 07:45
Pietrari Stoenesti Bunesti Cazanesti Vaideeni Ramnicu Valcea Pluta Horezu Tomsani Costesti Negrulesti Birzesti 07:59
Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges Bascov Curtea De Arges 08:03
Bucuresti 08:16
Sibiu Brezoi Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 08:29
Ramnicu Valcea 08:32
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Sboghitesti Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori 09:00
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Valea Nadrii Domnesti Micesti Lapusani Petresti Negreni Pietrosani Leicesti Valea Rizii Piscani Retevoesti Cosesti
Ramnicu Valcea 09:17
Bucuresti 09:46
Curtea De Arges
Bucuresti 10:03
Bucuresti 10:07
Ramnicu Valcea 10:12
DACOS Baile Olanesti Ramnicu Valcea 10:17
Pietrari Racovita Govora Ramnicu Valcea Rugetu Baia De Fier Cerna Targu Jiu Slatioara Cernadia Ciocadia Horezu Novaci Bengesti Costesti Polovragi Scoarta 10:30
DACOS Bucuresti 10:46
DACOS Bucuresti
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 11:07
Bucuresti 11:26
Bucuresti
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Cosesti Domnesti Negreni Ganesti Corbi Petresti Domnesti Slatina (Arges) Piscani Lapusani Corbsori Valea Rizii Pietrosani Sboghitesti Micesti Leicesti Stanesti Valea Nadrii Retevoesti Poenari 11:30
DACOS Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 11:32
Curtea De Arges 12:05
Bucuresti 12:16
Bucuresti 12:30
Ramnicu Valcea 12:37
Bucuresti 12:46
Bucuresti 13:15
Bucuresti 13:16
Vito Reisen Lausanne Zurich Berna 13:30
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti
Bucuresti 13:45
DACOS Bucuresti 13:46
DACOS Bucuresti
Deva Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Sebes Alba Orastie 14:07
Nykolo Perfect Mereni 14:08
DACOS Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 14:14
DACOS Bucuresti 14:16
Sibiu 14:30
Ramnicu Valcea 14:32
Bucuresti 14:46
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi 14:50
Curtea De Arges
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni 15:00
Ramnicu Valcea 15:02
Bucuresti 15:16
DACOS Bucuresti 15:31
Bucuresti 15:33
Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges Bascov Curtea De Arges 15:34
Bucuresti 15:52
Nykolo Perfect Dragasani
Sibiu 16:00
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Cosesti Valea Nadrii Domnesti Micesti Lapusani Petresti Negreni Pietrosani Leicesti Valea Rizii Piscani Retevoesti 16:20
DACOS Baile Olanesti Ramnicu Valcea 16:32
Bucuresti 16:45
Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Vaideeni Govora 17:05
Curtea De Arges
Bucuresti 17:16
DACOS Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Alba Iulia Sebes Talmaciu Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 17:17
Bucuresti 17:18
Bucuresti 17:46
Bucuresti 17:57
Bucuresti 18:16
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 18:22
Ramnicu Valcea
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Valea Nadrii Retevoesti Poenari Cosesti Domnesti Negreni Ganesti Corbi Petresti Domnesti Slatina (Arges) Piscani Lapusani Corbsori Valea Rizii Pietrosani Sboghitesti Micesti Leicesti Stanesti 18:30
Bucuresti 18:31
Bucuresti 18:46
Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 18:59
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Retevoesti Poenari Cosesti Domnesti Negreni Ganesti Corbi Petresti Domnesti Slatina (Arges) Piscani Lapusani Corbsori Valea Rizii Pietrosani Sboghitesti Micesti Leicesti Stanesti Valea Nadrii 19:00
Bucuresti 19:15
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi
Ramnicu Valcea 19:17
Bucuresti 19:33
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Stanesti Corbi Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani 20:00
Obada Trans SRL Horezu Ramnicu Valcea 20:05
Bucuresti 20:16
Bucuresti 20:46
Bucuresti 21:16
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Alba Iulia Sebes Talmaciu Sibiu Calimanesti 21:17