Română

Autogara Nord (Girexim)

Pitesti , Romania
Str. George Cosbuc nr.12, Pitesti, Romania
Tel: +4-0248-282.201

Plecări
Ora Către
00:22 Matdan Transport Ramnicu Valcea
03:03 Matdan Transport Bucuresti Constanta Eforie Nord Mangalia
03:30 Bucuresti
05:00 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
05:15 Bucuresti
05:47 DACOS Bucuresti
05:50 Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bucuresti Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
06:00 Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Sibiu
Lauer Freilassing Freilassing Traunstein Traunstein Rosenheim Rosenheim Munchen Munchen Augsburg Augsburg Ulm Ulm Goppingen Goppingen Stuttgart Stuttgart Pforzheim Pforzheim Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Rastatt Rastatt Offenburg Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg im Breisgau
Lauer Passau Passau Deggendorf Deggendorf Regensburg Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Ansbach Ansbach Crailsheim Crailsheim Ohringen Ohringen Heilbronn Heilbronn Heidelberg Heidelberg Mannheim Mannheim Darmstadt Darmstadt Offenbach Offenbach Frankfurt Frankfurt Giessen Giessen Siegen Siegen Gummersbach Gummersbach Koln Koln Dusseldorf Dusseldorf Essen Essen Dortmund Dortmund
Lauer Sibiu
06:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Slatina (Arges)
Nykolo Perfect Dragasani
06:47 DACOS Bucuresti
06:52 Obada Trans SRL Ramnicu Valcea Horezu
06:55 Bucuresti
07:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti
Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
07:17 Antares Transport Bucuresti
07:27 Bucuresti
07:30 Nykolo Perfect Mereni
07:45 Vito Reisen Viena Zurich Berna Lausanne
Bucuresti
07:59 Bucuresti
08:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Slatina (Arges)
08:03 Bucuresti
08:16 Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu
08:29 Bucuresti
08:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
08:32 Antares Transport Bucuresti
09:17 Antares Transport Bucuresti
09:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Ganesti Ganesti Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Stanesti Corbsori Corbsori Poenari Poenari Corbi Corbi Sboghitesti Sboghitesti Nucsoara Nucsoara
09:46 Antares Transport Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Cozia Cozia
Bucuresti
09:50 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
10:03 Curtea De Arges
10:07 Ramnicu Valcea Govora Horezu Vaideeni Milostea Milostea Milostea Milostea Milostea Milostea Polovragi Polovragi Polovragi Polovragi Polovragi Polovragi Poienari Poienari Poienari Poienari Poienari Poienari Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Lainici Lainici Lainici Lainici Lainici Petrosani Petrosani Petrosani Petrosani Petrosani Petrosani Pui Pui Pui Pui Pui Pui Hateg Hateg Hateg Hateg Hateg Hateg Otelu Rosu Otelu Rosu Otelu Rosu Otelu Rosu Otelu Rosu Otelu Rosu Caransebes Caransebes Caransebes Caransebes Caransebes Caransebes Lugoj Lugoj Lugoj Lugoj Lugoj Lugoj Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Milostea Polovragi Poienari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Pui Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
10:12 Antares Transport Bucuresti
10:17 DACOS Bucuresti
10:30 Bucuresti
10:46 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Baile Olanesti
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
11:07 Bucuresti
11:26 Ramnicu Valcea
Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
11:32 DACOS Bucuresti
12:00 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
12:05 Bucuresti
12:16 Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Govora Govora Pietrari Pietrari Costesti Costesti Horezu Horezu Slatioara Slatioara Rugetu Rugetu Cerna Cerna Racovita Racovita Polovragi Polovragi Baia De Fier Baia De Fier Cernadia Cernadia Novaci Novaci Ciocadia Ciocadia Bengesti Bengesti Scoarta Scoarta Targu Jiu Targu Jiu
12:30 Dobrogostea Merisani Valcelele Baiculesti Curtea De Arges
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti
12:37 Bucuresti
12:46 Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
13:15 Bascov Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges
13:16 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Cozia
13:45 Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Sebes Alba Orastie Deva
13:46 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea
14:07 Bucuresti
14:14 DACOS Bucuresti
14:16 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea
14:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Ganesti Ganesti Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Stanesti Corbsori Corbsori Poenari Poenari Corbi Corbi Sboghitesti Sboghitesti Slatina (Arges) Slatina (Arges)
14:32 Antares Transport Bucuresti
14:46 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
14:50 Bucuresti
15:00 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
15:02 Antares Transport Bucuresti
15:15 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
15:16 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
15:31 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Baile Olanesti
15:33 Curtea De Arges
15:34 Bucuresti
15:52 Ramnicu Valcea Cazanesti Pluta Bunesti Stoenesti Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu Vaideeni
16:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Ganesti Ganesti Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Stanesti Corbsori Corbsori Poenari Poenari Corbi Corbi Sboghitesti Sboghitesti Nucsoara Nucsoara
16:15 Nykolo Perfect Vitomiresti
16:20 Omega Group 84 Ltd. Viena Bratislava Brno Praga
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bratislava Brno Praga
16:30 Nykolo Perfect Mereni
16:32 DACOS Bucuresti
16:45 Ramnicu Valcea Govora Horezu Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Bengesti Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani
17:05 Bucuresti
Bucuresti
17:15 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti
Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
17:16 Ramnicu Valcea
17:17 DACOS Bucuresti
17:18 Curtea De Arges
17:46 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
17:57 Curtea De Arges
18:16 Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Brezoi Sibiu
18:22 Bucuresti
Bucuresti
18:30 Viliana Expres Costesti Valsan
18:31 Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Govora Govora Pietrari Pietrari Costesti Costesti Horezu Horezu Slatioara Slatioara Rugetu Rugetu Cerna Cerna Racovita Racovita Polovragi Polovragi Baia De Fier Baia De Fier Cernadia Cernadia Novaci Novaci Ciocadia Ciocadia Bengesti Bengesti Scoarta Scoarta Targu Jiu Targu Jiu
18:46 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
18:59 Bucuresti
19:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti
19:15 Bascov Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges
Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
19:17 Antares Transport Bucuresti
19:33 Curtea De Arges
20:05 Obada Trans SRL Bucuresti
20:16 Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
20:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
20:46 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
21:16 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
21:17 DACOS Bucuresti
Sosiri
De la Ora
Matdan Transport Mangalia Eforie Nord Constanta Bucuresti 00:22
Matdan Transport Ramnicu Valcea 03:03
Polovragi Scoarta Pietrari Racovita Govora Ramnicu Valcea Rugetu Baia De Fier Cerna Targu Jiu Slatioara Cernadia Ciocadia Horezu Novaci Bengesti Costesti 03:30
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bratislava Brno Praga 04:05
Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Polovragi Govora Poienari Bengesti Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Horezu Targu Jiu Bumbesti Pitic 05:15
Nykolo Perfect Vitomiresti 05:45
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea 05:47
Nykolo Perfect Mereni 06:08
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Lapusani Micesti Petresti Pietrosani Negreni Leicesti Valea Rizii Retevoesti Piscani Cosesti Domnesti Valea Nadrii 06:30
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea 06:47
Obada Trans SRL Bucuresti 06:52
Curtea De Arges 06:55
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti 07:00
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Cosesti Domnesti Valea Nadrii Lapusani Micesti Petresti Pietrosani Negreni Leicesti Valea Rizii Retevoesti Piscani
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 07:17
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 07:27
Curtea De Arges Dobrogostea Merisani Valcelele Baiculesti 07:45
Negrulesti Birzesti Pietrari Stoenesti Bunesti Cazanesti Vaideeni Ramnicu Valcea Pluta Horezu Tomsani Costesti 07:59
Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges Bascov Curtea De Arges 08:03
Bucuresti 08:16
Sibiu Brezoi Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 08:29
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 08:32
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti 09:00
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Domnesti Valea Nadrii Lapusani Micesti Petresti Pietrosani Negreni Leicesti Valea Rizii Retevoesti Piscani Cosesti
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 09:17
Antares Transport Bucuresti 09:46
Curtea De Arges
Bucuresti 10:03
Bucuresti 10:07
Bucuresti
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 10:12
DACOS Baile Olanesti Ramnicu Valcea 10:17
Bengesti Costesti Polovragi Scoarta Pietrari Racovita Govora Ramnicu Valcea Rugetu Baia De Fier Cerna Targu Jiu Slatioara Cernadia Ciocadia Horezu Novaci 10:30
DACOS Bucuresti 10:46
DACOS Bucuresti
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 11:07
Bucuresti 11:26
Bucuresti
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Domnesti Negreni Ganesti Corbi Petresti Domnesti Slatina (Arges) Piscani Lapusani Corbsori Valea Rizii Pietrosani Sboghitesti Micesti Leicesti Stanesti Valea Nadrii Retevoesti Poenari Cosesti 11:30
DACOS Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 11:32
Curtea De Arges 12:05
Bucuresti 12:16
Bucuresti 12:30
Ramnicu Valcea 12:37
Bucuresti 12:46
Bucuresti 13:15
Antares Transport Bucuresti 13:16
Vito Reisen Zurich Berna Lausanne 13:30
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Corbsori Sboghitesti Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti
Bucuresti 13:45
DACOS Bucuresti 13:46
DACOS Bucuresti
Sibiu Sebes Alba Orastie Deva Ramnicu Valcea 14:07
Nykolo Perfect Mereni 14:08
DACOS Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 14:14
DACOS Bucuresti 14:16
Lauer Sibiu 14:30
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 14:32
Antares Transport Bucuresti 14:46
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Piscani Valea Nadrii 14:50
Curtea De Arges
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani 15:00
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 15:02
Antares Transport Bucuresti 15:16
DACOS Bucuresti 15:31
Bucuresti 15:33
Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges Bascov Curtea De Arges 15:34
Bucuresti 15:52
Nykolo Perfect Dragasani
Sibiu 16:00
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Cosesti Domnesti Valea Nadrii Lapusani Micesti Petresti Pietrosani Negreni Leicesti Valea Rizii Retevoesti Piscani 16:20
DACOS Baile Olanesti Ramnicu Valcea 16:32
Bucuresti 16:45
Curtea De Arges 17:05
Caransebes Milostea Lugoj Polovragi Timisoara Poienari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Pui Hateg Horezu Otelu Rosu Ramnicu Valcea
Bucuresti 17:16
DACOS Aiud Turda Alba Iulia Sebes Talmaciu Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Cluj Napoca 17:17
Bucuresti 17:18
Antares Transport Bucuresti 17:46
Bucuresti 17:57
Bucuresti 18:16
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 18:22
Ramnicu Valcea
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Valea Nadrii Retevoesti Poenari Cosesti Domnesti Negreni Ganesti Corbi Petresti Domnesti Slatina (Arges) Piscani Lapusani Corbsori Valea Rizii Pietrosani Sboghitesti Micesti Leicesti Stanesti 18:30
Bucuresti 18:31
Antares Transport Bucuresti 18:46
Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 18:59
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Cosesti Domnesti Negreni Ganesti Corbi Petresti Domnesti Slatina (Arges) Piscani Lapusani Corbsori Valea Rizii Pietrosani Sboghitesti Micesti Leicesti Stanesti Valea Nadrii Retevoesti Poenari 19:00
Bucuresti 19:15
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 19:17
Bucuresti 19:33
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi 20:00
Obada Trans SRL Horezu Ramnicu Valcea 20:05
Bucuresti 20:16
Antares Transport Bucuresti 20:46
Antares Transport Bucuresti 21:16
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Alba Iulia Sebes Talmaciu Sibiu Calimanesti 21:17