Autogara Dacos

B-dul Nicolae Balcescu nr.38, Ramnicu Valcea, Romania
Tel: +4-0250-747.411
Mobil: +4-0744-551.906
Fax: +4-0350-405.995
Web: www.dacos.com.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bratislava Brno Praga
02:00 Pitesti Constanta Eforie Nord Mangalia
04:30 DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Galicea
04:35 Sibiu
05:30 Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
05:45 Dragasani
06:00 Galicea
06:10 Dragasani
06:30 Dragasani
Galicea
06:55 Brezoi Sibiu
07:00 Dragasani
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Galicea
Stoenesti
Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Muhldorf Kaiserslautern Rastatt Baden-Baden Waldkraiburg Homburg Buhl Saarbrucken Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Sibiu
07:02 Galicea
07:30 DACOS Timisoara
Cernisoara
Glavile
07:40 Dragasani
08:00 Dragasani
Galicea
08:15 Dragasani
08:30 Dragasani
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Galicea
08:45 Dragasani
09:00 Dragasani
Galicea
09:04 Viena Sankt Polten Linz Wels Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Landshut Muhldorf Nurnberg Munchen Ansbach Augsburg Wurzburg Crailsheim Ohringen Ulm Aschaffenburg Heilbronn Frankfurt Stuttgart Giessen Pforzheim Karlsruhe Siegen Rastatt Heidelberg Baden-Baden Mannheim Buhl Offenburg Frankenthal Koln Lahr Kaiserslautern Freiburg Homburg Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
09:15 Dragasani
09:30 Dragasani
Galicea
09:45 Dragasani
10:00 Amal Tour Baile Govora
Dragasani
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Galicea
10:20 Dragasani
10:30 DACOS Timisoara
Galicea
10:43 Dragasani
11:00 Dragasani
Galicea
11:20 Dragasani
11:30 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Cernisoara
Galicea
11:40 Dragasani
11:45 Amal Tour Pitesti Bucuresti
12:00 Dragasani
Glavile
Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
12:03 DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
12:20 Dragasani
12:30 Galicea
12:40 Dragasani
13:00 Amal Tour Baile Govora
Dragasani
Galicea
13:20 Dragasani
13:30 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Galicea
13:40 Dragasani
14:00 Calimanesti Caciulata Cozia Brezoi Sibiu Sebes Orastie Simeria Deva
Dragasani
Galicea
14:20 Dragasani
14:30 Galicea
14:40 Dragasani
15:00 Dragasani
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
15:02 Galicea
15:03 DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
15:15 Stoenesti
15:20 Dragasani
15:30 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
15:40 Dragasani
15:45 Amal Tour Pitesti Bucuresti
16:00 Dragasani
Galicea
Rocar Transport SRL Perisani
16:20 Dragasani
16:30 Galicea
16:40 Dragasani
16:45 Amal Tour Pitesti Bucuresti
17:00 Dragasani
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Glavile
Galicea
17:20 Dragasani
17:30 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Glavile
Galicea
17:40 Dragasani
18:00 Dragasani
Cernisoara
Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
18:03 DACOS Calimanesti
18:20 Dragasani
18:30 Galicea
18:40 Dragasani
19:00 Dragasani
DACOS Craiova
19:20 Dragasani
19:30 Galicea
19:40 Dragasani
19:45 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
20:00 Dragasani
20:13 Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
20:16 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
20:30 Dragasani
Galicea
20:33 DACOS Calimanesti
21:00 Amal Tour Baile Govora
Dragasani
21:30 Galicea
22:00 Dragasani
22:30 Galicea
23:00 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
Stoenesti
23:02 Galicea
23:55 Bucuresti Constanta Mangalia
Sosiri
De la Ora
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bratislava Brno Praga 00:00
Mangalia Eforie Nord Pitesti Constanta 00:26
Mangalia Bucuresti Constanta 04:35
Raureni Stuparei Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni Tatarani Babeni Sirineasa Ciorasti Daesti Meieni Ramnicu Valcea 05:30
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 06:24
Stoenesti 06:30
Glavile 06:32
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 06:46
Dragasani 06:50
Slatina (Olt) Dragasani 06:55
Cernisoara 07:02
Dragasani 07:10
Dragasani 07:20
Meieni Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stuparei Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni Tatarani Babeni Sirineasa Ciorasti Daesti 07:30
Dragasani 07:35
Dragasani 07:50
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 08:01
Dragasani 08:05
Dragasani 08:20
DACOS Craiova 08:33
Dragasani 08:35
Dragasani 08:50
Dragasani 09:05
Rocar Transport SRL Perisani 09:15
Dragasani 09:20
Dragasani 09:40
Amal Tour Bucuresti Pitesti 10:00
Dragasani
Dragasani 10:20
Dragasani 10:40
Brezoi Cozia Orastie Deva Simeria Sebes Alba Caciulata Sibiu 10:53
Dragasani 11:00
Cernisoara 11:02
Dragasani 11:20
Dragasani 11:40
Amal Tour Baile Govora 11:45
Dragasani 12:00
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 12:03
Dragasani 12:20
Dragasani 12:40
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 12:46
Amal Tour Bucuresti Pitesti 13:00
Dragasani
Dragasani 13:20
Dragasani 13:40
DACOS Turda Sebes Calimanesti Aiud Sibiu Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Talmaciu 13:45
Dragasani 14:00
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 14:01
Dragasani 14:20
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 14:24
Stoenesti 14:35
Dragasani 14:40
Dragasani 15:00
Daesti Meieni Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stuparei Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni Tatarani Babeni Sirineasa Ciorasti
Sibiu
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 15:03
Dragasani 15:20
Cernisoara 15:32
Dragasani 15:40
Amal Tour Baile Govora 15:45
Dragasani 16:00
Dragasani 16:20
Glavile 16:27
Dragasani 16:40
Amal Tour Baile Govora 16:45
DACOS Timisoara 16:58
Dragasani 17:00
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 17:16
Dragasani 17:20
Sirineasa Ciorasti Daesti Meieni Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stuparei Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni Tatarani Babeni 17:30
Dragasani 17:40
Dragasani 18:00
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 18:03
Dragasani 18:20
Dragasani 18:40
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 18:46
Dragasani 19:00
DACOS Sebes Calimanesti Aiud Sibiu Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Talmaciu Turda
Dragasani 19:20
Dragasani 19:40
Dragasani 20:00
Sibiu Brezoi 20:13
Sibiu Brezoi
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 20:16
Dragasani 20:20
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 20:33
Dragasani 20:50
Amal Tour Bucuresti Pitesti 21:00
Dragasani 21:20
DACOS Timisoara 21:43
Babeni Sirineasa Ciorasti Daesti Meieni Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stuparei Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni Tatarani 21:45
Dragasani 21:50
DACOS Sebes Calimanesti Aiud Sibiu Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Talmaciu Turda 22:00
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 22:24
Stoenesti 22:35
DACOS Talmaciu Turda Sebes Calimanesti Aiud Sibiu Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia 23:30
Sibiu 23:55