Română

Autogara Q7 Sibiu

Sibiu , Romania
Str. Scoala de Inot nr.1, Sibiu, Romania
Tel: +4-0269-232.826
Fax: +4-0269-221.066

Plecări
Ora Către
02:30 Conex Trans SRL Bologna Firenze Roma Mestre Padova Verona Milano Torino
06:43 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
08:40 Matdan Transport Brezoi Cozia Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
09:00 Lauer Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim Munchen Augsburg Ulm Goppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
Lauer Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
09:13 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
10:30 Tabita Tour Gonars Mestre Verona Brescia Ventimiglia Le Canet Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lancon-Provence Montpellier Figueras Girona Barcelona Tarragona Salou Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Albacete San Clemente Tomelloso La Solana Valdepenas Bailen Linares Ubeda Jaen Andujar Montoro Cordoba Ecija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocio Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagon Huelva Gibraleon Cartaya Lepe Ayamonte
10:43 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
10:50 Ampuria Reisen Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Wurzburg Heidelberg Mannheim Mainz Frankfurt Wiesbaden Koblenz Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Gutersloh Bielefeld Hannover
11:00 Lauer Medias Dumbraveni Sighisoara Targu Mures
Lauer Saschiz Saschiz Rupea Rupea
Lauer Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
11:30 DO RA Travel Viena Hochst Zurich Berna Lausanne
12:00 Bapter Craiova Bucuresti
13:00 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Ganeasa Craiova
13:30 Medias Tarnaveni Targu Mures
13:45 DACOS Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
14:18 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
14:38 Ami Turing Maribor Ljubljana Trieste Udine Mestre Padova Rovigo Bologna Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Napoli Salerno Sala Consilina Sibari Tarsia Cosenza Vibo Valentia Gioia Tauro Reggio di Calabria Villa San Giovanni Messina Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Falcone Patti Capo d'Orlando Sant'Agata Santo Stefano di Camastra Cefalu Termini Imerese Palermo
15:00 Viena Wels Passau Nurnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
Bors
16:13 Matdan Transport Sebes Orastie Simeria Deva
16:30 Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti
17:18 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
17:30 Bapter Padova Bologna Firenze Roma Catania Vittoria
17:45 DACOS Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
18:00 Matdan Transport Brezoi Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
Matdan Transport Brezoi Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
18:30 Medias Tarnaveni Targu Mures
19:00 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
23:00 Filadelfia Turism Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik Sunny Beach Nessebar
Sosiri
De la Ora
Filadelfia Turism Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik Varna 03:15
Bors 04:00
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Ramnicu Valcea 06:43
Matdan Transport Deva Simeria Sebes Alba Orastie 08:40
Lauer Dumbraveni Medias Targu Mures Sighisoara 09:00
Lauer Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Matdan Transport Brezoi Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea 09:08
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Ramnicu Valcea 09:13
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu 10:43
Lauer Goppingen Stuttgart Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freilassing Freiburg im Breisgau Traunstein Pforzheim Rosenheim Munchen Augsburg Ulm 11:00
Lauer Dortmund Heidelberg Essen Heilbronn Dusseldorf Ohringen Koln Crailsheim Gummersbach Ansbach Siegen Nurnberg Giessen Regensburg Frankfurt Deggendorf Offenbach Passau Darmstadt Mannheim
DO RA Travel Zurich Berna Lausanne Viena Hochst 11:30
Ampuria Reisen Mannheim Munster Mainz Gutersloh Frankfurt Bielefeld Wiesbaden Hannover Passau Koblenz Deggendorf Bonn Regensburg Koln Nurnberg Dusseldorf Ansbach Duisburg Wurzburg Essen Heidelberg Dortmund
Bapter Firenze Roma Catania Vittoria Padova Bologna
Targu Mures Tarnaveni Medias 13:00
Conex Trans SRL Torino Milano Verona Padova Mestre 13:30
Craiova Ganeasa Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Sebes Aiud Alba Iulia 13:45
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu 14:18
Tarnaveni Medias Targu Mures 15:15
Matdan Transport Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Brezoi Cozia Caciulata 16:13
Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Berlin Hamburg 16:30
Bapter Bucuresti Craiova 17:00
DACOS Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Bucuresti 17:18
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Sebes Aiud Alba Iulia 17:45
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu 19:00