Română

Autogara Transmixt (langa gara CFR - Transmixt S.A.)

Sibiu , Romania
Str. 1 Decembrie 1918 nr.6, Sibiu, Romania
Tel: +4-0269-217.757
Mobil: +4-0744-566.390
Fax: +4-0369-101.817
Web: www.autogara.transmixt.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
00:15 Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
01:50 Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
02:00 Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Carisio Torino Trieste Monfalcone Udine Pordenone Mestre Padova Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Firenze Figline Valdarno Arezzo Montepulciano Chiusi Orte Roma
05:00 Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
05:15 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Selimbar Cisnadie
05:30 Saliste Saliste Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Miercurea Sibiului Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Alba Sebes Alba Sebes Alba Orastie Orastie Orastie Deva Deva Deva Dobra Dobra Dobra Cosava Cosava Cosava Margina Margina Margina Faget Faget Faget Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Traian Vuia Traian Vuia Traian Vuia Lugoj Lugoj Lugoj Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
Selimbar Cisnadie
05:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
05:50 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
06:00 Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu Boita
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Selimbar Cisnadie
AXI TOURS Brasov
06:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
06:20 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Vestem
06:30 Trans Seb Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
Selimbar Cisnadie
Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Predeal Sinaia Mizil Buzau Braila Galati
Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
Brasov Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila Lacu Sarat Constanta
Topircea
06:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
06:50 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
07:00 Daia Daia Daia Daia Nou Nou Rosia Rosia Vurpar Vurpar
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
07:05 Sura Mare Hamba
07:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Judetean Amnas
Slimnic
07:20 Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
07:30 Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
07:35 Vestem
08:00 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
08:15 Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
08:35 Vilextur Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
09:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
09:30 AXI TOURS Brasov
09:42 Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
09:45 Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
10:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
10:30 Avrig Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
10:38 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
10:55 Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
11:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
11:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
12:00 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Judetean Brosteni
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
12:30 Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Zalau Satu Mare
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare
12:45 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mare Hamba
13:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
13:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
AXI TOURS Brasov
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
14:00 Bradu Bradu Bradu Bradu Avrig Avrig Avrig Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Porumbacu de Jos Porumbacu de Jos Porumbacu de Jos Scoreiu Scoreiu Scoreiu Scoreiu Arpasu de Jos Arpasu de Jos Arpasu de Jos Arpasu de Jos Ucea de Jos Ucea de Jos Ucea de Jos Ucea de Jos Victoria Victoria Victoria Victoria
Talmaciu Cainenii Mari Brezoi Cozia Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Cazanesti Bunesti Stoenesti Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu
Selimbar Cisnadie
Lazar Trans SRL Victoria
14:10 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
14:15 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Apoldu de Sus Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca
14:30 Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Vestem
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Fetesti Constanta Tulcea
Lazar Trans SRL Bruiu
Sebes Sibot Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
14:35 Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Predeal Sinaia Mizil Buzau Braila Galati
14:45 Trans Seb Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Balcesti Targu Jiu
15:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Colombi SRL Valcea Perisani
15:05 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
15:15 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Londra
15:30 Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu Boita
Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Babeni Ionesti Prundeni Dragasani Strejesti Plesoiu Ganeasa Bals Pielesti Craiova
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
15:40 Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
16:00 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Sura Mare Hamba
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Vestem Bradu Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Scoreiu Cirtisoara
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vilextur Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Boisoara
Judetean Mag
Topircea
Judetean Medias
ATYC Selimbar Talmaciu Rau Vadului Cainenii Mari Brezoi Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Milcoiu Moraresti Draganu Bascov Pitesti Pitesti Stefanesti Calinesti Topoloveni Leordeni Crangurile de Jos Gura Foii Gaesti Gaesti Dragodana Picior De Munte Suta Seaca Olteni Viisoara Dumbrava Targoviste Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Ploiesti
16:15 Cornatel
Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
16:30 Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
Judetean Brosteni Brosteni
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Lazar Trans SRL Cirtisoara
16:45 Vestem
17:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Mandra Alamor Armeni Pauca
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Kassel Hannover Gottingen Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Angelholm Halmstad Goteborg Oslo
AXI TOURS Brasov
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Brugge Calais
Cluj Napoca
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
Dover Maidstone Londra
17:05 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu
17:15 Sebes Orastie Deva
Sebes Alba Orastie Deva
17:28 Orastie Deva Arad Timisoara
17:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
17:45 Apoldu de Sus Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca
18:00 Daia Casolt Cornatel Fofeldea Marpod Ilimbav Chirpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu Sadurel
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Porumbacu De Sus
Ghijasa De Sus
18:15 Sura Mare Hamba
Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Cluj Napoca
18:30 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sasaus
Vicenza Imola Forli Verona Cesena Brescia Rimini Bergamo Pesaro Milano Ancona Torino Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Udine Vasto Mestre Termoli Padova San Severo Ferrara Foggia Bologna Andria Firenze Bari Taranto Roma Policoro Napoli Salerno
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Manheim Frankfurt Koln Aachen Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Osnabruck Hannover Bremen Luneburg Hamburg Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Leiden Amsterdam Alkmaar Utrecht Almere-Haven Lelystad Zwolle Meppel Drachten Groningen
19:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Judetean Amnas
19:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
20:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
20:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
21:00 Sura Mare Hamba
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
21:28 Orastie Deva Arad Timisoara
21:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
22:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Bucuresti Cernavoda Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Mangalia
22:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
23:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
23:15 Vestem
23:30 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sosiri
De la Ora
Gilgau Dej Ileanda Gherla Somcuta Mare Cluj Napoca Cicirlau Turda Alba Iulia Tautii Magheraus Apa Sebes Livada Teius Satu Mare Aiud Seini Unirea Baia Mare 00:15
Cluj Napoca 04:00
Nou Daia Daia Nou 05:35
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 05:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 05:45
Daia Vurpar Daia Nou Rosia 05:46
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 05:55
Rusciori
Hamba Sura Mare
Cisnadie Selimbar
Vestem
Judetean Mag 05:59
Cluj Napoca 06:00
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului 06:10
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 06:15
Judetean Amnas 06:17
Chirpar Ilimbav Marpod Fofeldea Cornatel Casolt Daia 06:25
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sasaus
Ramnicu Valcea Constanta Costinesti Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Cernavoda Calimanesti Caciulata Bucuresti Mangalia Bucuresti 06:30
Daia Vurpar Daia Nou Rosia 06:31
Nou Nou Daia Daia 06:35
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 06:50
Armeni Sura Mica Pauca Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 06:55
Selimbar Cisnadie
Judetean Brosteni
Poiana Sibiului Saliste Rod Sacel Tilisca Cristian Jina Gales 06:56
Nocrich Casolt Hosman Tichindeal Vecerd Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Fofeldea Altina Ighisu Vechi Vard 07:07
Hamba Sura Mare 07:10
Selimbar Cisnadie
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 07:15
Cisnadie Selimbar Sadurel Sadu 07:20
Vestem
Nou Nou Daia Daia 07:25
Selimbar Cisnadie
Lazar Trans SRL Bruiu 07:30
Rosia Daia Vurpar Daia Nou 07:31
Boita Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu 07:35
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului 07:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cirtisoara Scoreiu Porumbacu de Jos Avrig Bradu Vestem 07:50
Sadu Cisnadie Selimbar
Lazar Trans SRL Cirtisoara
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 07:55
Hamba Sura Mare
Cisnadie Selimbar
Cornatel 08:00
Vard Nocrich Casolt Hosman Tichindeal Vecerd Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Fofeldea Altina Ighisu Vechi 08:07
Cisnadie Selimbar 08:10
Hamba Sura Mare 08:25
Colombi SRL Valcea Perisani 08:26
AXI TOURS Brasov 08:30
Porumbacu De Sus
Vestem
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Nou Nou Daia Daia 08:35
Vilextur Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Brezoi
Cisnadie Selimbar 08:40
Topircea
Ghijasa De Sus 08:43
Calvasar Metis Sura Mare Buia Seica Mare Ravasel Stenea Rusi Mihaileni Boarta Slimnic Salcau 08:46
Rosia Daia Vurpar Daia Nou
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 08:55
Avrig Bradu Victoria Ucea de Jos Arpasu de Jos Scoreiu Porumbacu de Jos 08:57
Lazar Trans SRL Victoria
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului 09:10
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Cisnadie Selimbar
Alba Iulia Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Unirea Teius Sebes Apoldu de Sus 09:15
Slimnic 09:20
Costesti Negrulesti Birzesti Horezu Cainenii Mari Ramnicu Valcea Talmaciu Calimanesti Pietrari Stoenesti Bunesti Cazanesti Cozia Brezoi Tomsani 09:32
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 09:40
Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Calimanesti 09:42
Cisnadie Selimbar 10:10
Trans Seb Medias Targu Mures Iernut Tarnaveni 10:30
Cluj Napoca Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 10:38
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig 10:40
Slimnic Salcau Calvasar Metis Sura Mare Buia Seica Mare Ravasel Stenea Rusi Mihaileni Boarta 10:46
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 10:55
Deva Orastie Sebes Alba
Orastie Deva Sebes Alba
Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
Selimbar Cisnadie 11:10
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 11:30
Tichindeal Vecerd Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Fofeldea Altina Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt Hosman 11:37
Apoldu de Sus Alba Iulia Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Unirea Teius Sebes 11:45
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 11:50
AXI TOURS Brasov 12:00
Pitesti Bucuresti Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 12:06
Selimbar Cisnadie 12:10
Horezu Balcesti Cainenii Mari Boita Targu Jiu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 12:19
ATYC Calimanesti Dragodana Ploiesti Milcoiu Stoenesti Gaesti Targoviste Caciulata Bratasanca Gura Foii Targoviste Brezoi Mija Crangurile de Jos Pitesti Cainenii Mari Sacueni Leordeni Ramnicu Valcea Rau Vadului Razvad Calinesti Talmaciu Gaesti Dumbrava Stefanesti Selimbar Adanca Viisoara Pitesti I.L.Caragiale Olteni Bascov Darmanesti Suta Seaca Draganu Topoloveni Picior De Munte Ploiesti Moraresti 12:20
Deva Arad Timisoara Orastie 12:30
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Bucuresti
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig 12:40
Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Salerno Napoli Roma 13:00
Lugoj Timisoara Sibot Sebes Orastie Deva
Selimbar Cisnadie 13:10
Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Firenze Trieste Figline Valdarno Monfalcone Arezzo Udine Montepulciano Pordenone Chiusi Mestre Orte Padova Roma Monselice 13:15
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 13:30
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului 13:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Rosia Daia Vurpar Daia Nou 13:46
Daia Nou Nou Daia 13:50
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 13:55
Gales Poiana Sibiului Saliste Rod Sacel Tilisca Cristian Jina 13:56
Mizil Predeal Buzau Sinaia Braila Fagaras Galati Brasov Ploiesti 14:00
Judetean Medias
Calimanesti Plesoiu Ionesti Prundeni Ramnicu Valcea Boita Babeni Pielesti Ganeasa Strejesti Bals Cainenii Mari Brezoi Craiova Dragasani 14:02
Vestem 14:05
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 14:10
Boisoara 14:22
Londra Brno Bruxelles Londra Bratislava Gent Luton Praga Ostende Milton Keynes Liverpool Calais Northampton Budapesta Birmingham Dunkerque Coventry Nurnberg Plzen Dover Leicester Wurzburg Canterbury Doncaster Frankfurt Maidstone Manchester Koln Londra Bolton Aachen Londra Bolton Liege 14:30
Ramnicu Valcea Scoarta Slatioara Baia De Fier Calimanesti Bengesti Horezu Polovragi Brezoi Ciocadia Costesti Racovita Talmaciu Pociovalistea Pietrari Cerna Novaci Govora Targu Jiu Rugetu Cernadia 14:38
Selimbar Cisnadie 14:40
Alba Iulia Sebes Alba Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca 14:49
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 14:55
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 15:00
Selimbar Cisnadie 15:10
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Vestem 15:20
AXI TOURS Brasov 15:30
Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Aachen Liege Bruxelles Viena Antwerp Linz Gent Suben Lille Deggendorf Londra Regensburg Koln
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 15:35
Hosman Tichindeal Vecerd Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Fofeldea Altina Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt 15:37
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 15:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Nou Rosia Daia Vurpar Daia 15:46
Daia Nou Nou Daia 15:50
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 15:55
Hamba Sura Mare
Judetean Brosteni
Vilextur Targu Mures Medias Iernut Tarnaveni 16:00
Ostende Milton Keynes Brno Calais Northampton Praga Dunkerque Coventry Nurnberg Dover Birmingham Wurzburg Canterbury Leicester Frankfurt Maidstone Doncaster Koln Londra Manchester Aachen Londra Bolton Liege Londra Bolton Bruxelles Londra Budapesta Liverpool Gent Luton Bratislava
Cisnadie Selimbar 16:10
Unirea Sebes Satu Mare Zalau Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia 16:15
Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Somcuta Mare Alba Iulia Baia Mare Sebes Ileanda Gilgau
Ocna Sibiului Armeni Sura Mica Pauca Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului 16:20
Vestem
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 16:30
Deva Arad Timisoara Orastie
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Talmaciu Calimanesti
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 16:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Cisnadie Selimbar
Orlat Gura Raului Cristian 16:55
Boita Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu 17:00
Rusciori 17:05
Alesd Oradea Turda Unirea Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Cluj Napoca Huedin
Cisnadie Selimbar 17:10
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 17:15
Hamba Sura Mare 17:25
Vaslui Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Husi Fagaras 17:28
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 17:30
Trans Seb Medias Targu Mures Iernut Tarnaveni
Daia Daia Nou Nou 17:35
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 17:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Cisnadie Selimbar
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 17:45
Nou Rosia Daia Vurpar Daia 17:46
Vestem 17:50
Jina Gales Poiana Sibiului Saliste Rod Sacel Tilisca Cristian 17:56
Topircea 18:05
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 18:15
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 18:30
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Fetesti Constanta Tulcea
Selimbar Cisnadie 18:40
Judetean Amnas 18:47
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 18:55
Alba Iulia Sebes Alba Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca 19:04
Hamba Sura Mare 19:10
Baia De Fier Calimanesti Bengesti Horezu Polovragi Brezoi Ciocadia Costesti Racovita Talmaciu Pociovalistea Pietrari Cerna Novaci Govora Targu Jiu Rugetu Cernadia Ramnicu Valcea Scoarta Slatioara 19:23
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 19:30
Fagaras Avrig Targu Frumos Iasi Roman Bacau Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov
Casolt Hosman Tichindeal Vecerd Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Fofeldea Altina Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich 19:37
Selimbar Cisnadie 19:40
Boarta Slimnic Salcau Calvasar Metis Sura Mare Buia Seica Mare Ravasel Stenea Rusi Mihaileni 19:46
Alesd Huedin Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Cluj Napoca Oradea 20:15
Judetean Brosteni 20:25
AXI TOURS Brasov 20:30
Selimbar Cisnadie 20:40
Orastie Sebes Alba Miercurea Sibiului Timisoara Saliste Lugoj Margina Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Cosava Dobra Deva 20:51
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 20:55
Husi Fagaras Vaslui Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau 21:28
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 21:30
Selimbar Cisnadie 21:40
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Pitesti Brezoi 21:45
Vestem 21:50
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 21:55
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Sura Mare Hamba
Daia Daia Nou Nou 22:05
Nou Rosia Daia Vurpar Daia 22:16
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 22:30
Selimbar Cisnadie 22:40
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 23:00
Ploiesti Mizil Predeal Buzau Sinaia Braila Fagaras Galati Brasov
Aiud Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Sebes Turda
Buzau Braila Constanta Brasov Lacu Sarat Ploiesti Mizil
Selimbar Cisnadie 23:40