Română

Autogara Super Imposer

Timisoara , Romania
Str. Garii Nr.6-7 (dupa Gara de Nord), Timisoara, Romania
Tel: +4-0256-201.023
Mobil: +4-0753-054.870
E-mail: superimposer@clicknet.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
05:51 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Bencecu de Sus Bencecu De Jos
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Murani
06:00 Parta Parta
06:15 Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Baia Mare
06:30 Arad Deva Orastie Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Arad Beius Stei Nucet Vartop Arieseni Garda Albac Campeni Abrud
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
Sag
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
06:45 Lugoj Deva Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
07:00 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Sag
Timisoara Sag
07:15 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea
07:20 Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
07:30 Sag
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
08:00 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
08:30 Sag
09:30 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
10:00 Arad Deva Orastie Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Lugoj Faget Deva Orastie Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului
10:30 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Baia Mare
11:00 Dalboset
12:00 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea
12:05 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Timisoara Sag
12:30 Parta Parta
12:40 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Sag
12:45 Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
13:00 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
Remetea Mare Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovat Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Saceni Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Homojdia Cosevita Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Braznic Lesnic Deva
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Baia Mare
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
13:15 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
13:20 Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
14:00 Arad Lipova Deva Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
Interservice Hunedoara Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Vetel Mintia Deva Hunedoara
Arad Oradea Baile Felix Cluj Napoca Bistrita Vatra Dornei Suceava Botosani
14:10 Dalboset
14:15 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Bencecu de Sus Bencecu De Jos
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Murani
14:30 Parta Parta
15:10 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Sag
15:15 Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
15:20 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
15:25 Sag
15:30 Timisoara Timisoara Mosnita Noua Mosnita Noua Albina Albina Dragsina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Otvesti Berini Berini Tormac Tormac Sipet
BV Dasler SRL Brad
Parta Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
16:00 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Mosnita Noua Albina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Cerna
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Timisoara Sag
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
Arad Siria Ineu Sebis Cil Gurahont Halmagiu Brad
Dalboset
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
16:15 Sag
16:20 Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
16:30 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Parta Parta
Timisoara Sag
Timisoara Timisoara Mosnita Noua Mosnita Noua Albina Albina Dragsina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Otvesti Berini Berini Tormac Tormac Sipet
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Bencecu de Sus Bencecu De Jos
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Murani
Parta Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
18:00 Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Peciu Nou Dinias Peciu Nou Sanmartinu Sarbesc
Sag
Parta Parta
18:10 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
18:30 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
19:00 Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
19:15 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Timisoara Sag
19:30 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
19:45 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
20:00 Parta Parta
20:45 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Sag
23:15 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Sag
Sosiri
De la Ora
Fagaras Vaslui Brasov Orastie Targu Secuiesc Arad Onesti Deva Bacau Sibiu Husi 03:00
Arad Cluj Napoca Bistrita Vatra Dornei Suceava Botosani Oradea Baile Felix 03:32
Sebes Botosani Sibiu Bacau Avrig Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Arad Roman Lipova Targu Frumos Deva Harlau Orastie Flamanzi 05:00
Parta Parta 05:45
Pischia Murani Dumbravita Giarmata
Timisoara Nitchidorf Albina Cheveresu Mare Cadar Mosnita Noua Vucova Duboz 05:53
Masloc Pischia Dumbravita Alios Fibis Giarmata 06:00
Mosnita Noua Stamora Romana Otvesti Albina Liebling Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina 06:05
Giulvaz Crai Nou Peciu Nou 06:10
Sipet Berini Sacosu Turcesc Albina Tormac Otvesti Dragsina Mosnita Noua
Sag Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling Jebel 06:15
Cebza Ciacova Jebel Sag Macedonia Ciacova Jebel Petroman Obad Padureni
Albina Bacova Dragsina Buzias Mosnita Noua Cheveresu Mare 06:20
Sag
Sag 06:25
Parta Parta
Graniceri Cruceni Foeni Giulvaz Peciu Nou Parta 06:35
Cebza Ciacova Jebel Sag Macedonia Ciacova Jebel Petroman Obad Padureni 06:45
Peciu Nou Peciu Nou Dinias Sanmartinu Sarbesc
Mosnita Noua Vucova Duboz Timisoara Nitchidorf Albina Cheveresu Mare Cadar 06:53
Jebel Ciacova Jebel Padureni Obad Ghilad Ciacova Sag 06:55
Dragsina Mosnita Noua Stamora Romana Otvesti Albina Liebling Sacosu Turcesc 07:00
Albina Cadar Tormac Otvesti Dragsina Mosnita Noua Sipet Berini Sacosu Turcesc
Masloc Pischia Dumbravita Alios Fibis Giarmata
Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling 07:10
Parta Parta
Giarmata Dumbravita Pischia Bencecu de Sus Bencecu De Jos 07:17
Pischia Murani Dumbravita Giarmata
Sag 07:25
Sag
Otvesti Berini Cerna Mosnita Noua Albina Sacosu Turcesc 07:30
Giulvaz Crai Nou Peciu Nou 07:45
Sag 08:25
Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif Timisoara 08:30
Parta Parta
Dalboset 08:43
Albina Bacova Dragsina Buzias Mosnita Noua Cheveresu Mare 08:50
Duboz Timisoara Nitchidorf Albina Cheveresu Mare Cadar Mosnita Noua Vucova 08:53
Sag Jebel Ciacova Jebel Padureni Obad Ghilad Ciacova 08:55
Sag
Timisoara Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif 09:00
Sag
Dragsina Mosnita Noua Stamora Romana Otvesti Albina Liebling Sacosu Turcesc 09:05
Sacosu Turcesc Albina Tormac Otvesti Dragsina Mosnita Noua Sipet Berini 09:10
Cebza Ciacova Jebel Sag Macedonia Ciacova Jebel Petroman Obad Padureni 09:15
Sag 09:25
Sag
Dalboset 09:28
Giulvaz Crai Nou Peciu Nou 09:30
Parta Parta
Interservice Hunedoara Mintia Traian Vuia Hunedoara Vetel Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Deva Dumbrava
Masloc Pischia Dumbravita Alios Fibis Giarmata 10:00
Margina Sustra Saceni Lesnic Topolovat Traian Vuia Lugoj Deva Dobra Cosava Braznic Chizatau Homojdia Belint Cosevita Ohaba Iosifalau Dumbrava Costeiu Lapusnic Remetea Mare Lapugiu de Jos Izvin Faget Recas 10:15
Cil Gurahont Halmagiu Brad Arad Siria Ineu Sebis 12:00
Dalboset 12:13
Obad Padureni Cebza Ciacova Jebel Sag Macedonia Ciacova Jebel Petroman 12:45
Ciacova Sag Jebel Ciacova Jebel Padureni Obad Ghilad 13:25
Sag
Parta Parta 14:00
Timisoara Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif 14:10
BV Dasler SRL Brad 14:28
Campeni Beius Stei Nucet Vartop Abrud Arad Arieseni Garda Albac 14:43
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Baia Mare 14:44
Sag 14:50
Ghilad Ciacova Sag Jebel Ciacova Jebel Padureni Obad 14:55
Timisoara Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif 15:00
Giulvaz Crai Nou Peciu Nou 15:10
Sipet Berini Sacosu Turcesc Albina Tormac Otvesti Dragsina Mosnita Noua
Parta Parta 15:15
Masloc Pischia Dumbravita Alios Fibis Giarmata
Liebling Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Mosnita Noua Stamora Romana Otvesti Albina 15:35
Petroman Obad Padureni Cebza Ciacova Jebel Sag Macedonia Ciacova Jebel
Sag
Albina Bacova Dragsina Buzias Mosnita Noua Cheveresu Mare 15:40
Parta Parta 15:45
Giarmata Dumbravita Pischia Bencecu de Sus Bencecu De Jos 15:50
Giarmata Pischia Murani Dumbravita
Sag 16:10
Turda Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca 17:00
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea 17:13
Sag 17:25
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Baia Mare 17:44
Parta Parta 17:45
Ghilad Ciacova Sag Jebel Ciacova Jebel Padureni Obad 18:05
Sag
Vucova Duboz Timisoara Nitchidorf Albina Cheveresu Mare Cadar Mosnita Noua 18:13
Petroman Obad Padureni Cebza Ciacova Jebel Sag Macedonia Ciacova Jebel 18:25
Giulvaz Crai Nou Peciu Nou 18:30
Parta Parta
Sipet Berini Sacosu Turcesc Albina Tormac Otvesti Dragsina Mosnita Noua
Fibis Giarmata Masloc Pischia Dumbravita Alios
Timisoara Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif 18:35
Cheveresu Mare Albina Bacova Dragsina Buzias Mosnita Noua 18:45
Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Mosnita Noua Stamora Romana Otvesti Albina Liebling 18:50
Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Faget Bistrita Lugoj Prundu Bargaului Teius Beclean Aiud Dej Simeria Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda 19:00
Liebling Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Mosnita Noua Stamora Romana Otvesti Albina
Timisoara Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif 19:30
Parta Parta
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea 20:13
Petroman Obad Padureni Cebza Ciacova Jebel Sag Macedonia Ciacova Jebel 20:20
Obad Ghilad Ciacova Sag Jebel Ciacova Jebel Padureni 20:25
Sag
Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling Jebel Sag 21:50
Sag 21:55
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Baia Mare 22:45
Vaslui Brasov Orastie Targu Secuiesc Arad Onesti Deva Bacau Sibiu Husi Fagaras 23:00