Română

Autogara Sud Herli-Sof (langa Statia CFR)

Constanta , Romania
IndicațiiStr. Th. Burada nr.1P, Camera 5, Constanta, Romania
Tel: +4-0241-665.289

Plecări
Ora Către
05:30 TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
Mangalia
05:45 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
05:50 TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Namur Charleroi Mons Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Ashford Canterbury Maidstone Londra Basildon Chelmsford Harlow Bracknell Farnborough Crawley Horsham Colchester Luton Aylesbury Reading Basingstoke Ipswich Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Bicester Oxford Newbury Andover Winchester Brighton Worthing Chichester Portsmouth Fareham Southampton Thetford Norwich Fakenham King's Lynn Wisbech Peterborough Corby Kettering Rothwell Market Harborough Wellingborough Northampton Rugby Banbury Warwick Stratford-upon-Avon Evesham Cheltenham Gloucester Bristol Bath Weston-super-Mare Bridgwater Taunton Wellington Yeovil Bournemouth Weymouth Dorchester Bridport Spalding Boston Grantham Leicester Nottingham Derby Coventry Nuneaton Birmingham Burton upon Trent Wolverhampton Telford Worcester Hereford Ross on Wye Monmouth Newport Cardiff Lincoln Chesterfield Stoke on Trent Swansea Llanelli Carmarthen Milford Haven Exeter Exmouth Torquay Plymouth Saint Austell Newquay Truro Helston Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Bradford Chester Warrington Liverpool Manchester Bolton Southport Preston Blackburn Grimsby Sutton on Hull York Harrogate Blackpool Lancaster Scarborough Kendal Barrow in Furness Darlington Middlesbrough Durham Penrith Carlisle Sunderland Newcastle upon Tyne
Nurnberg Furth Erlangen Ansbach Bayreuth Hof Wurzburg Bamberg Schweinfurt Bad Mergentheim Ingolstadt Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Memmingen Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Zwickau Chemnitz Dresda Erfurt Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Cottbus Halle Leipzig Gera Jena Gottingen Kassel Marburg an der Lahn Koblenz Trier Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Dortmund Hamm Offenburg Albstadt Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Singen Strasbourg Potsdam Berlin Magdeburg Goslar Braunschweig Wolfsburg Hildesheim Hannover Paderborn Bielefeld Munster Bocholt Osnabruck Minden Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Bremen Celle Konstanz Soltau Luneburg Oldenburg Papenburg Hamburg Bern Schwerin Emden Bremerhaven Lubeck Neumunster Busum Heide Kiel Sankt Peter-Ording Husum Schleswig Kappeln Flensburg
Liege Hasselt Genk Bruxelles Gent Lierre Geel Antwerp Maastricht Roermond Venlo Weert Eindhoven Helmond Tilburg Breda Roosendaal Middelburg Vlissingen Nijmegen Oss Waalwijk Dordrecht Rotterdam Arnhem Ede Utrecht Amersfoort Apeldoorn Almelo Zwolle Kampen Almere-Buiten Haga Leiden Amsterdam Haarlem Hoorn Alkmaar Meppel Emmen
Trieste Monfalcone San Giorgio di Nogaro Latisana Portogruaro San Dona di Piave Mestre Padova Vicenza Rovigo San Bonifacio Verona Ferrara Mantova Modena Bologna Reggio nell'Emilia Imola Lugo Faenza Ravenna Forli Parma Brescia Cesena Rimini Cremona Piacenza Prato Calenzano Bergamo Monza Milano Pavia Arezzo Pesaro Senegalia Ancona Novara Alessandria Tortona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Ascoli Piceno Teramo Pescara Orvieto Terni Asti Bra Moncalieri Torino Rivoli Roma Frosinone Cassino Vasto Termoli Caserta San Severo Napoli Pinerolo Cuneo Foggia Avellino Salerno Barletta Andria Bari Altamura Matera Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Scalea Castrovillari Bernalda Ginosa Policoro Gioia del Colle Martina Franca Taranto Ostuni Brindisi Manduria Lecce Corigliano Calabro Rossano Paola Rende Cosenza Cariati Ciro Marina San Giovanni in Fiore Crotone Petilia Policastro Cutro Isola di Capo Rizzuto Botricello Catanzaro Lamezia Terme Soverato Marina Badolato Stilo Monasterace Tropea Ricadi Rosarno Polistena Gioia Tauro Taurianova Siderno Marina Locri Palmi Bovalino Marina Bianco Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Bova Marina Melito di Porto Salvo
06:25 TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
06:30 Tinioris Mar SRL Cerbu
Harsova Braila Tecuci Marasesti Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani Dorohoi
Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Mangalia
Transbus Codreanu Slobozia Slobozia Sinaia Sinaia Predeal Predeal Brasov Brasov
06:40 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
07:00 Durankulak Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
07:10 TranSEvren Braila Tecuci Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
07:30 TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
Vibo Trans SRL Calarasi
08:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
Durankulak Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna Byala Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar Pomorie Burgas Chernomorets Sozopol Primorsko
Balchik Albena Nisipurile de Aur Varna
08:10 TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
08:30 Pireas Arkhaia Korinthos Pireas Akrata Argos Promakhon Promakhon Patra Tripolis Seres Seres Araxos Sparta Salonic Salonic Lapas Skala Katerini Katerini Varda Vlakhiotis Larisa Larisa Lechaina Elos Loutra Killinis Kato Glikovrisi Volos Volos Andravida Molaoi Lamia Lamia Gastouni Atalanti Atalanti Asopos Amalias Kastro Kastro Thiva Pappadhianika Pirgos Thiva Atena Elika Zakharo Atena Pireas Pireas Neapolis Kalon Neron Kiparissia Filiatra Gargalianoi Kazarma Mesinon Asprokhoma Kalamata
Bucuresti
08:45 Tudan Calarasi
08:50 Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
09:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
09:15 Mangalia
09:30 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
09:50 Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
10:00 TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
Durankulak Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna Byala Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar Pomorie Burgas Chernomorets Sozopol Primorsko
10:30 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
11:00 TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
11:20 Braila Galati
Harsova Lacu Sarat Braila Tecuci Barlad Vaslui Iasi
Lacu Sarat Braila Buzau Mizil Ploiesti Brasov Sibiu
Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
Lacu Sarat Braila Focsani Adjud Bacau Piatra Neamt
11:30 Bosfor Calarasi
12:00 Trace Trans Corporation Baia 2 Cantoane Lunca 6 Martie
Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
Durankulak Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
12:20 Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
13:00 TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
Divertis Tudor SRL Calarasi Calarasi
13:50 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
14:00 TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
14:20 Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
14:30 Tinioris Mar SRL 6 Martie
Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
Tudan Calarasi
14:45 Tinioris Mar SRL Cerbu
15:00 Elbus Tour SRL Ploiesti
Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
GRUP ATYC Mamaia Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Crucea Harsova Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Slobozia Andrasesti Cazanesti Ion Roata Urziceni Jilavele Ciorani Albesti Paleologu Ploiesti
15:30 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
16:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
Tudan Calarasi
16:30 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
16:45 Ali Trans Com Calarasi Calarasi
17:00 Harsova Braila Tecuci Marasesti Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani Dorohoi
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
17:30 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
TranSEvren Durankulak Kirklareli Istanbul
18:00 Braila Galati
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
Ovidiu Harsova Viziru Braila Tecuci Tisita Marasesti Adjud Racaciuni Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Cotnari Harlau Frumusica Flamanzi Copalau Botosani
19:00 TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
19:05 Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
20:00 Vatra Dornei
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
Dorohoi
Braila Galati Tecuci Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava Botosani
22:00 Cernavoda Bucuresti Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
22:45 Viena Viena Linz Linz Passau Passau Nurnberg Nurnberg Heilbronn Heilbronn Stuttgart Stuttgart Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Strasbourg Strasbourg Nancy Nancy Metz Metz Vitry-le-Francois Vitry-le-Francois Reims Reims Paris Paris
Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Noua Bucuresti Ploiesti Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
23:15 Braila Mamaia Tecuci Barlad Vaslui Iasi
23:30 Ampuria Reisen Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Wurzburg Heidelberg Mannheim Mainz Frankfurt Wiesbaden Koblenz Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Gutersloh Bielefeld Hannover
Sosiri
De la Ora
TranSEvren Kirklareli Istanbul 03:00
Weymouth Saint Austell Worthing Ipswich Lancaster Evesham Lincoln Chelmsford Mons Liverpool Peterborough Nuneaton Newcastle upon Tyne Bournemouth Plymouth Brighton Basingstoke Blackpool Stratford-upon-Avon Cardiff Basildon Charleroi Warrington Wisbech Coventry Sunderland Yeovil Torquay Reading Harrogate Warwick Newport Londra Namur Chester King's Lynn Winchester Derby Carlisle Wellington Exmouth Aylesbury York Banbury Monmouth Maidstone Luxembourg Bradford Fakenham Andover Nottingham Penrith Taunton Exeter Luton Sutton on Hull Rugby Ross on Wye Canterbury Saarlouis Leeds Norwich Newbury Leicester Durham Bridgwater Milford Haven Colchester Grimsby Northampton Hereford Ashford Saarbrucken Doncaster Thetford Oxford Grantham Middlesbrough Weston-super-Mare Carmarthen Horsham Folkestone Blackburn Wellingborough Worcester Boston Sheffield Southampton Bicester Darlington Bath Llanelli Crawley Dover Preston Market Harborough Telford Spalding Helston Fareham Milton Keynes Barrow in Furness Bristol Swansea Farnborough Calais Southport Rothwell Wolverhampton Bridport Truro Portsmouth Bedford Kendal Gloucester Stoke on Trent Bracknell Dunkerque Bolton Kettering Burton upon Trent Dorchester Newquay Chichester Cambridge Scarborough Cheltenham Chesterfield Harlow Lille Manchester Corby Birmingham 04:30
Dokkum Lierre Apeldoorn Nijmegen Meppel Gent Almelo Oss Emmen Bruxelles Zwolle Waalwijk Heerenveen Helmond Genk Kampen Dordrecht Stadskanaal Eindhoven Hasselt Almere-Buiten Rotterdam Veendam Weert Liege Haga Arnhem Haren Venlo Tilburg Leiden Groningen Roermond Breda Amsterdam Leek Maastricht Ede Roosendaal Haarlem Drachten Antwerp Utrecht Middelburg Hoorn Leeuwarden Geel Amersfoort Vlissingen Alkmaar
Wurzburg Bielefeld Soltau Gera Dusseldorf Lindau Heide Strasbourg Heidelberg Bamberg Munster Luneburg Jena Wuppertal Friedrichshafen Kiel Potsdam Karlsruhe Gottingen Schweinfurt Oldenburg Duisburg Ravensburg Sankt Peter-Ording Berlin Bocholt Heilbronn Kassel Bad Mergentheim Papenburg Essen Zwickau Husum Magdeburg Osnabruck Ludwigsburg Marburg an der Lahn Ingolstadt Hamburg Dortmund Chemnitz Schleswig Nurnberg Goslar Minden Stuttgart Koblenz Landshut Bern Hamm Dresda Kappeln Furth Braunschweig Vechta Tubingen Trier Munchen Schwerin Offenburg Erfurt Flensburg Erlangen Wolfsburg Cloppenburg Reutlingen Bonn Augsburg Bremerhaven Albstadt Fulda Ansbach Hildesheim Bremen Cottbus Koln Ulm Lubeck Freiburg im Breisgau Frankfurt Bayreuth Hannover Celle Halle Duren Memmingen Neumunster Villingen-Schwenningen Mainz Hof Paderborn Konstanz Leipzig Aachen Kempten Busum Singen Mannheim
Portogruaro Bari Senegalia Palmi Bologna Gioia del Colle Rende Terni Caserta Cremona Lamezia Terme San Dona di Piave Altamura Ancona Taurianova Reggio nell'Emilia Martina Franca Cosenza Asti San Severo Piacenza Reggio di Calabria Mestre Matera Novara Gioia Tauro Imola Taranto Cariati Bra Napoli Prato Melito di Porto Salvo Padova Potenza Alessandria Polistena Lugo Ostuni Ciro Marina Moncalieri Pinerolo Calenzano Bova Marina Rosarno Vicenza Polla Tortona Torino Faenza Brindisi San Giovanni in Fiore Cuneo Bergamo Brancaleone Marina Monasterace Rovigo Sala Consilina Civitanova Marche Rivoli Ravenna Manduria Crotone Foggia Monza Bianco Tropea San Bonifacio Scalea San Benedetto del Tronto Roma Forli Lecce Petilia Policastro Trieste Avellino Milano Villa San Giovanni Soverato Marina Verona Castrovillari Ascoli Piceno Frosinone Parma Cutro Monfalcone Salerno Pavia Bovalino Marina Ferrara Bernalda Corigliano Calabro Teramo Cassino Brescia Isola di Capo Rizzuto San Giorgio di Nogaro Barletta Arezzo Locri Mantova Ginosa Rossano Pescara Vasto Cesena Botricello Latisana Andria Pesaro Siderno Marina Modena Policoro Paola Orvieto Termoli Rimini Catanzaro
Harsova Marasesti Harlau Tecuci Dorohoi Bacau Braila Targu Frumos Botosani Roman Flamanzi Adjud 05:00
Vaslui Iasi Tecuci Mamaia Braila Barlad 05:30
Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Borsa 06:00
Tecuci Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava Botosani Galati Braila
Copalau Ovidiu Flamanzi Bacau Harlau Tecuci Frumusica Roman Adjud Racaciuni Marasesti Tisita Cotnari Braila Targu Frumos Viziru Botosani Harsova
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 06:20
TranSEvren Cumpana 06:25
Bucuresti Sibiu Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea Cernavoda Calimanesti Caciulata 06:30
TranSEvren Cumpana 06:37
TranSEvren Cumpana 06:49
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 07:00
TranSEvren Cumpana 07:01
TranSEvren Cumpana 07:13
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 07:15
TranSEvren Cumpana 07:25
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 07:35
TranSEvren Cumpana 07:37
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 07:50
Tudan Calarasi 07:59
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 08:00
TranSEvren Cumpana 08:01
TranSEvren Cumpana 08:13
Tinioris Mar SRL Cerbu 08:17
TranSEvren Cumpana 08:25
Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati Braila Harsova 08:30
Tinioris Mar SRL 6 Martie 08:50
Divertis Tudor SRL Calarasi 08:59
Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati Braila 09:00
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu
Ploiesti Cernavoda Bucuresti Fetesti Turda Drajna Noua Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Azuga Cluj Napoca Busteni Targu Mures Sinaia Sighisoara Comarnic Brasov Predeal 09:15
Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati Braila Harsova 09:30
Braila 09:44
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 09:50
Bosfor Calarasi 09:59
TranSEvren Cumpana 10:25
Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati Braila Harsova 10:30
Ali Trans Com Calarasi Calarasi 10:32
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 10:50
Tudan Calarasi 10:59
Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati Braila 11:00
Nisipurile de Aur Balchik Varna Albena 11:10
GRUP ATYC Albesti Paleologu Crucea Ciorani Nicolae Balcescu Jilavele Mihail Kogalniceanu Ion Roata Ovidiu Cazanesti Mamaia Andrasesti Slobozia Bucu Tandarei Ploiesti Giurgeni Urziceni Harsova 11:30
Elbus Tour SRL Ploiesti 11:48
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 11:50
Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati Braila 12:00
TranSEvren Cumpana 12:25
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 12:50
Galati Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu 13:00
TranSEvren Cumpana 13:25
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 13:50
Transbus Codreanu Brasov Predeal Sinaia Slobozia 13:51
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati 14:00
TranSEvren Cumpana 14:25
Iasi Vaslui Barlad Tecuci Lacu Sarat Braila 14:30
Galati Braila
Focsani Braila Lacu Sarat Piatra Neamt Bacau Adjud
Vibo Trans SRL Calarasi 14:48
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 14:50
Braila 14:59
Tudan Calarasi
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati 15:00
TranSEvren Cumpana 15:25
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati 15:30
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 15:50
TranSEvren Cumpana 15:55
Nisipurile de Aur Balchik Varna Albena
Kavarna Varna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Durankulak Sf. Constantin si Elena 16:00
TranSEvren Cumpana 16:25
Harsova Marasesti Harlau Tecuci Dorohoi Bacau Braila Targu Frumos Botosani Roman Flamanzi Adjud 16:30
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 16:50
TranSEvren Cumpana 16:55
Trace Trans Corporation 6 Martie Lunca Baia Baia 2 Cantoane 17:06
Nisipurile de Aur Balchik Varna Albena 17:15
TranSEvren Cumpana 17:25
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 17:50
TranSEvren Cumpana 17:55
Tinioris Mar SRL Cerbu 18:17
TranSEvren Cumpana 18:25
Galati Braila Lacu Sarat 18:30
Braila Focsani
TranSEvren Falticeni Suceava Braila Tecuci Bacau Roman 18:32
Braila 18:44
Braila Buzau Brasov Sibiu Ploiesti Mizil Lacu Sarat
Galati Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu 18:45
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 18:50
TranSEvren Cumpana 18:55
Nisipurile de Aur Balchik Varna Albena
Sf. Constantin si Elena Kavarna Varna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Durankulak 19:00
Balchik Albena Nisipurile de Aur Varna 19:15
Galati Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu 19:30
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 19:50
TranSEvren Cumpana 19:55
Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati Braila Harsova 20:00
Mihail Kogalniceanu Galati Braila Harsova 20:30
Bucuresti
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 20:50
TranSEvren Mihail Kogalniceanu 21:50
Mangalia Costinesti Eforie Sud Eforie Nord 22:00
Ampuria Reisen Duisburg Wurzburg Essen Heidelberg Dortmund Mannheim Munster Mainz Gutersloh Frankfurt Bielefeld Wiesbaden Hannover Passau Koblenz Deggendorf Bonn Regensburg Koln Nurnberg Dusseldorf Ansbach 22:35
Mangalia 22:45
Mangalia 23:15