Română

Grup Atyc - Str.Gimnaziului Nr.2

Targoviste , Romania
Indicații

de verificat

Plecări
Ora Către
05:30 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
06:05 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
06:30 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
06:40 GRUP ATYC Razvad Gura Ocnitei Schela Mare Moreni Ditesti Filipestii De Padure Calinesti Floresti Floresti Banesti Campina
07:30 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
07:55 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Oncesti Capu Coastei Malu Cu Flori Laicai Cetateni Badeni Stoenesti Argeselu Campulung Muscel
08:00 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Dumbrava Viisoara Olteni Suta Seaca Picior De Munte Dragodana Gaesti Gaesti Gura Foii Crangurile de Jos Leordeni Topoloveni Calinesti Stefanesti Pitesti Pitesti Bascov Draganu Moraresti Milcoiu Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Brezoi Cainenii Mari Rau Vadului Talmaciu Selimbar Sibiu
08:30 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
09:05 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
09:30 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
10:30 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
11:05 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
11:30 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
12:30 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
12:55 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Targoviste
13:05 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
13:30 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Ploiesti
14:30 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
15:30 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
15:55 GRUP ATYC Razvad Gura Ocnitei Schela Mare Moreni Ditesti Filipestii De Padure Calinesti Floresti Floresti Banesti Campina
16:30 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
17:05 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
17:30 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
18:05 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
18:30 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
19:25 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Targoviste
19:30 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
20:15 GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
GRUP ATYC Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Ploiesti
Sosiri
De la Ora
GRUP ATYC Laculete Doicesti Pucioasa Aninoasa Pucioasa Targoviste 06:05
GRUP ATYC Targoviste Targoviste 06:40
GRUP ATYC Ion Luca Caragiale Ploiesti Stoenesti Sacueni Mija Razvad Darmanesti Adanca Bratasanca 06:55
GRUP ATYC Adanca Bratasanca Ion Luca Caragiale Ploiesti Stoenesti Sacueni Mija Razvad Darmanesti 07:25
GRUP ATYC Razvad Darmanesti Adanca Bratasanca Ploiesti Ion Luca Caragiale Stoenesti Sacueni Mija 07:55
GRUP ATYC Sacueni Razvad Ploiesti Darmanesti Ploiesti Mija Stoenesti Bratasanca I.L.Caragiale Adanca
GRUP ATYC Stoenesti I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Adanca Ploiesti Razvad Ploiesti Sacueni Mija Bratasanca 08:00
GRUP ATYC Razvad Darmanesti Adanca Bratasanca Ploiesti Ion Luca Caragiale Stoenesti Sacueni Mija 08:55
GRUP ATYC Mizil Darmanesti Albesti Paleologu Buzau Ploiesti Stoenesti Sacueni Ulmeni Bucov Ploiesti I.L.Caragiale Razvad Valea Calugareasca Sahateni Adanca Mija Ploiesti Bratasanca 09:05
GRUP ATYC Razvad Darmanesti Adanca Bratasanca Ploiesti Ion Luca Caragiale Stoenesti Sacueni Mija 09:55
GRUP ATYC Razvad Darmanesti Adanca Bratasanca Ploiesti Ion Luca Caragiale Stoenesti Sacueni Mija 10:55
GRUP ATYC Doicesti Pucioasa Aninoasa Pucioasa Targoviste Laculete 11:05
GRUP ATYC Razvad Darmanesti Adanca Bratasanca Ion Luca Caragiale Ploiesti Stoenesti Sacueni Mija 11:55
GRUP ATYC Razvad Darmanesti Adanca Bratasanca Ion Luca Caragiale Ploiesti Stoenesti Sacueni Mija 12:55
GRUP ATYC Schela Mare Filipestii De Padure Floresti Ditesti Campina Razvad Moreni Gura Ocnitei Banesti Calinesti Floresti
GRUP ATYC Sahateni Adanca Mija Ploiesti Bratasanca Mizil Darmanesti Buzau Albesti Paleologu Ploiesti Stoenesti Sacueni Ulmeni Bucov Ploiesti I.L.Caragiale Razvad Valea Calugareasca 13:05
GRUP ATYC Badeni Campulung Muscel Priseaca Cetateni Ungureni Targoviste Oncesti Voinesti Capu Coastei Gheboieni Targoviste Izvoarele Gemenea Malu Cu Flori Laicai Argeselu Stoenesti 13:30
GRUP ATYC Stoenesti Sacueni Mija Razvad Darmanesti Adanca Bratasanca Ion Luca Caragiale Ploiesti 13:55
GRUP ATYC Ion Luca Caragiale Ploiesti Stoenesti Sacueni Mija Razvad Darmanesti Adanca Bratasanca 14:55
GRUP ATYC Ion Luca Caragiale Ploiesti Stoenesti Sacueni Mija Razvad Darmanesti Adanca Bratasanca 15:55
GRUP ATYC Targoviste Targoviste
GRUP ATYC Ion Luca Caragiale Ploiesti Stoenesti Sacueni Mija Razvad Darmanesti Adanca Bratasanca 16:55
GRUP ATYC Doicesti Pucioasa Aninoasa Pucioasa Targoviste Laculete 17:05
GRUP ATYC Bratasanca Razvad Adanca Ion Luca Caragiale Ploiesti Stoenesti Sacueni Mija Darmanesti 17:55
GRUP ATYC Mija Ploiesti Bratasanca Mizil Darmanesti Albesti Paleologu Buzau Ploiesti Stoenesti Sacueni Ulmeni Bucov Ploiesti I.L.Caragiale Razvad Valea Calugareasca Sahateni Adanca 18:05
GRUP ATYC Bratasanca Razvad Adanca Ion Luca Caragiale Ploiesti Stoenesti Sacueni Mija Darmanesti 18:55
GRUP ATYC Filipestii De Padure Floresti Ditesti Campina Razvad Moreni Gura Ocnitei Banesti Calinesti Floresti Schela Mare 19:25
GRUP ATYC Razvad Darmanesti Bratasanca Adanca Ion Luca Caragiale Ploiesti Stoenesti Sacueni Mija 19:55
GRUP ATYC Pitesti Talmaciu Sibiu Stefanesti Rau Vadului Ramnicu Valcea Calinesti Cainenii Mari Gaesti Leordeni Brezoi Dragodana Crangurile de Jos Caciulata Picior De Munte Gura Foii Pitesti Suta Seaca Milcoiu Olteni Topoloveni Moraresti Viisoara Targoviste Draganu Dumbrava Gaesti Bascov Selimbar Calimanesti 20:15
GRUP ATYC Razvad Darmanesti Bratasanca Adanca Ion Luca Caragiale Ploiesti Stoenesti Sacueni Mija 20:55