Autogara Plus Com Deva , Romania

Zona Garii nr.2, Deva, Romania

Deschideți în Hărți

Plecări din Autogara Plus Com

Ora Către
04:30 Valseb Trans SRL Oradea
05:30 Cornul Prest Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca
06:00 Simeria Sibot Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Avrig Arpasu de Jos Ucea de Jos Oltet Sambata de Jos Voila Fagaras Persani Codlea Ghimbav Brasov Reci Targu Secuiesc Bretcu Harja Oituz Onesti Livezi Sanduleni Bacau Roman Sabaoani Miclauseni Strunga Targu Frumos Razboieni Baltati Podu Iloaiei Iasi
Simeria Orastie Geoagiu Sebes Sibiu Brezoi Cozia Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
06:30 Cornul Prest Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca
Cornul Prest Orastie Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
07:00 Lesnic Braznic Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosevita Homojdia Cosava Margina Faget Dumbrava Traian Vuia Saceni Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Remetea Mare Timisoara
07:15 Alexandros Tur Simeria Orastie Alba Iulia
08:30 Transmixt Sibiu Orastie Sebes Alba Sibiu
Transmixt Sibiu Sebes Alba Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Pletl Hunedoara Hateg Petrosani Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi Craiova Slatina (Olt)
09:00 Alba Iulia Turda Targu Mures
Cornul Prest Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca
09:45 Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita
10:00 Lugoj Timisoara
Alba Iulia Turda Targu Mures
10:50 Orastie Sibot Sebes Sibiu
11:30 Pletl Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Pletl Rastatt Muhldorf Kaiserslautern Baden-Baden Waldkraiburg Homburg Buhl Saarbrucken Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
11:45 Alexandros Tur Simeria Orastie Alba Iulia
13:00 Orastie Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului
14:00 Lugoj Timisoara
Cornul Prest Hunedoara
15:30 Cornul Prest Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca
Cornul Prest Orastie Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
15:38 Panda Trans Tour Mako Szeged Kecskemet Cegled Erd Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Mosonmagyarovar Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Ceske Budejovice Praga Plzen Liberec Mlada Boleslav Bautzen Cottbus Dresda Gorlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Magdeburg Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Celle Uelzen Luneburg Hamburg Ahrensburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Bremervorde Bremerhaven Oldenburg Delmenhorst Hildesheim Minden Bad Oeynhausen Herford Lemgo Bad Salzuflen Bielefeld Detmold Melle Osnabruck Munster Paderborn Rheda-Wiedenbruck Gutersloh Lippstadt Dortmund Hamm Bochum Gelsenkirchen Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Monchengladbach Wuppertal Solingen Leverkusen Koln Duren Bonn Koblenz Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Hanau am Main Wetzlar Giesen Marburg an der Lahn Alsfeld Fulda Kassel Gottingen
16:00 Faget Lugoj Timisoara
Panda Trans Tour Chisineu Cris Siclau Mako Szeged Cegled Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Viena Hollabrunn Sankt Polten Melk Amstetten Freistadt Steyr Linz Wels Gmunden Ried im Innkreis Braunau am Inn Passau Deggendorf Straubing Bogen Regensburg Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Nurnberg Roth Erlangen Ansbach Ingolstadt Landshut Freising Erding Rosenheim Munchen Dachau Olching Germering Starnberg Augsburg Ulm Crailsheim Schwabisch Hall Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Esslingen Goppingen Stuttgart Leonberg Pforzheim Ettlingen Karlsruhe Bruchsal Mannheim Worms Darmstadt Russelsheim Mainz Wiesbaden Weinheim Bensheim Pfungstadt Bad Kreuznach Limburg an der Lahn Gießen Neustadt Marburg an der Lahn Fulda Bad Hersfeld Kassel Gottingen Brilon Lippstadt Paderborn Detmold Bad Salzuflen Bielefeld Bad Oeynhausen Minden Melle Bad Essen Bunde Herford Osnabruck Rheine Emsdetten Munster Coesfeld Bochold Borken Dulmen Dorsten Wesel Oberhausen Moers Duisburg Nettetal Mulheim an der Ruhr Essen Gelsenkirchen Herne Castrop-Rauxel Bochum Dortmund Lunen Bergkamen Kamen Iserlohn Ludenscheid Schwerte Witten Hattingen Dusseldorf Krefeld Monchengladbach Erkelenz Wuppertal Solingen Leverkusen Bergisch Gladbach Koln Frechen Duren Kerpen Aachen Euskirchen Bonn Neuwied Koblenz Boppard Trier Luxembourg Saarlouis Volklingen Saarbrucken Homburg Zweibrucken Pirmasens Kaiserslautern Speyer Rastatt Baden-Baden Offenburg Strasbourg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau
16:50 Panda Trans Tour Szeged Kecskemet Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Parndorf Wiener Neustadt Viena Baden Sankt Polten Melk Amstetten Steyr Linz Wels Braunau am Inn Erding Landshut Dachau Munchen Germering Landsberg am Lech Augsburg Memmingen Ulm Aalen Goppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Freiburg im Breisgau Offenburg Baden-Baden Rastatt Ettingen Karlsruhe Bruchsal Heidelberg Mannheim Worms Darmstadt Wiesbaden Koblenz Bonn Duren Koln Leverkusen Solingen Dusseldorf Wuppertal Essen Duisburg Oberhausen Bottrop Gladbeck Gelsenkirchen Bochum Dortmund
17:30 Lugoj Timisoara
18:00 Alba Iulia Turda Targu Mures
18:15 Lugoj Timisoara
18:30 Cornul Prest Hunedoara
19:30 Southend-on-Sea Oxford Doncaster Gloucester Harrogate Scunthorpe Colchester Middlesbrough Kingston upon Hull Hereford Ipswich Durham York Birmingham Norwich Sunderland Stoke on Trent Newcastle upon Tyne Manchester Crewe Edinburgh Northwich Carlisle Dunfermline Essen Dumfries Chester Kirkcaldy Liverpool Glasgow Stirling Perth Dundee Aberdeen Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Luxembourg Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Wembley Watford Luton Northampton Leicester Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds

Sosiri în Autogara Plus Com

De la Ora
Cornul Prest Hunedoara 06:30
Panda Trans Tour Gottingen Kassel Alsfeld Marburg an der Lahn Wetzlar Siegen Limburg an der Lahn Koblenz Bonn Duren Koln Leverkusen Solingen Wuppertal Monchengladbach Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Gelsenkirchen Bochum Dortmund Hamm Lippstadt Bielefeld Braunschweig Bad Salzuflen Hannover Celle Wolfsburg Magdeburg Brandenburg Berlin Halle Leipzig Grimma Dresda Cottbus Bautzen Gorlitz Mlada Boleslav Liberec Plzen Praga Jihlava Brno Bratislava Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta Kecskemet Szeged 07:30
Panda Trans Tour Dortmund Bochum Gelsenkirchen Gladbeck Bottrop Oberhausen Duisburg Essen Wuppertal Dusseldorf Solingen Leverkusen Koln Duren Bonn Koblenz Wiesbaden Darmstadt Worms Mannheim Heidelberg Bruchsal Karlsruhe Ettingen Rastatt Baden-Baden Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau Pforzheim Stuttgart Goppingen Aalen Ulm Memmingen Augsburg Landsberg am Lech Germering Landshut Munchen Dachau Erding Dorfen Braunau am Inn Wels Linz Steyr Amstetten Melk Sankt Polten Baden Viena Wiener Neustadt Parndorf Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta Kecskemet Szeged 07:50
Pletl Heidelberg Dortmund Heilbronn Essen Dusseldorf Ohringen Crailsheim Koln Siegen Ansbach Gisen Frankfurt Aschaffenburg Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau 08:30
Pletl Saarbrucken Freiburg im Breisgau Waldkraiburg Homburg Lahr Muhldorf Kaiserslautern Offenburg Buhl Baden-Baden Rastatt Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Landshut Deggendorf
Timisoara Lugoj Orastie 09:00
Timisoara Lugoj 09:45
Alexandros Tur Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria 09:55
Targu Mures Turda Alba Iulia Sibot Orastie 10:00
York Norwich Aberdeen Kingston upon Hull Kirkcaldy Dundee Ipswich Scunthorpe Perth Dunfermline Colchester Doncaster Edinburgh Stirling Newcastle upon Tyne Glasgow Southend-on-Sea Sunderland Durham Middlesbrough Dumfries Harrogate Carlisle Liverpool Chester Northwich Crewe Manchester Stoke on Trent Birmingham Hereford Gloucester Oxford Leeds Sheffield Chesterfield Nottingham Leicester Northampton Luton Watford Wembley Londra Maidstone Canterbury Dover Calais Brugge Gent Bruxelles Luxembourg Saarbrucken Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Nurnberg Plzen Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta
Corcaigh Cill Chainnigh Belfast Portadown Dun Dealgan Dublin Holyhead Chester Liverpool Stoke on Trent Telford Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Dover Calais Luxembourg Saarbrucken Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Nurnberg Plzen Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta
Timisoara Lugoj 10:50
Pletl Slatina (Olt) Craiova Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu Petrosani Hateg Hunedoara 11:30
Timisoara Lugoj Faget 13:00
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 14:00
Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia Orastie
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia Orastie
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie
Cluj Napoca
Cornul Prest Hunedoara 15:30
Prundu Bargaului Bistrita Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria 16:00
Timisoara Remetea Mare Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovat Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Saceni Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Homojdia Cosevita Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Braznic Lesnic 16:15
Alexandros Tur Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria 16:25
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia Orastie 17:30
Sibiu Sebes Sibot Orastie
Valseb Trans SRL Oradea 17:48
Timisoara Lugoj Orastie 18:00
Iasi Podu Iloaiei Baltati Razboieni Targu Frumos Strunga Miclauseni Sabaoani Roman Bacau Sanduleni Livezi Onesti Oituz Harja Bretcu Targu Secuiesc Reci Brasov Ghimbav Codlea Persani Fagaras Voila Sambata de Jos Oltet Ucea de Jos Arpasu de Jos Avrig Sibiu Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Sibot Orastie Simeria
Targu Mures Turda Alba Iulia Sibot Orastie 18:15
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia Orastie 18:30
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie
Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Cozia Brezoi Sibiu Sebes Geoagiu Orastie Simeria 18:53
Targu Mures Turda Alba Iulia 19:30
Transmixt Sibiu Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Sebes Alba Orastie 19:40
Transmixt Sibiu Sibiu Sebes Orastie
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia Orastie 23:00