Autogara Sud-Giadi Gold (Ploiesti Sud) Ploiesti , Romania

Str. Depoului nr.9-11, Ploiesti, Romania
giadigold@yahoo.com

Deschideți în Hărți

Plecări din Autogara Sud-Giadi Gold (Ploiesti Sud)

Ora Către
01:18 Husi Chisinau
03:30 Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-Francois Reims Paris
Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
04:00 Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Muhldorf Rastatt Kaiserslautern Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Homburg Buhl Saarbrucken Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim Munchen Augsburg Ulm Goppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
Brasov
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
04:30 Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
05:00 Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
05:20 Moreni
05:45 Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Wurzburg Heidelberg Mannheim Mainz Frankfurt Wiesbaden Koblenz Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Gutersloh Bielefeld Hannover
06:00 Buzau
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Mannheim Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Erlangen Wurzburg Frankfurt Offenbach am Main Limburg Koblenz Bonn Koln Aachen
Sibiu
Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste
06:10 Bucuresti
06:15 Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Nyborg Odense Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
06:20 Moreni
06:30 Bucuresti
Barlad Iasi
Targoviste Gaesti Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
06:50 Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Oncesti Capu Coastei Malu Cu Flori Laicai Cetateni Badeni Stoenesti Argeselu Campulung Muscel
07:00 Finta Sat
Constanta
Buzau
Albesti Paleologu Ciorani Jilavele Urziceni Ion Roata Cazanesti Andrasesti Slobozia Bucu Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Crucea Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu Mamaia Constanta
Otopeni Aeroport
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Dumbrava Viisoara Olteni Suta Seaca Picior De Munte Dragodana Gaesti Gura Foii Crangurile de Jos Leordeni Topoloveni Calinesti Stefanesti Pitesti Bascov Draganu Moraresti Milcoiu Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Brezoi Cainenii Mari Rau Vadului Talmaciu Selimbar Sibiu
07:10 Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
07:15 Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
07:20 Moreni
Husi Chisinau
07:30 Bucuresti
Cislau
Otopeni Aeroport
07:45 Finta Sat
Leuseni Chisinau
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa
07:50 Passau Deggendorf Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt
08:00 Mizil Buzau
Slobozia Constanta Mangalia
Slobozia Constanta
Otopeni Aeroport
08:20 Moreni
09:00 Mizil Buzau
09:30 Bucuresti
10:00 Bucuresti
Buzau
Bors
Viena Wels Passau Nurnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste
10:45 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Londra
11:00 Bucuresti
Buzau
11:20 Moreni
11:30 Otopeni Aeroport
11:45 Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa
12:00 Mizil Buzau
Cislau
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
12:15 Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
12:20 Moreni
12:30 Bucuresti
Otopeni Aeroport
13:00 Mizil Buzau
13:20 Moreni
13:45 Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Manheim Frankfurt Koln Aachen Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Osnabruck Hannover Bremen Luneburg Hamburg Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Leiden Amsterdam Alkmaar Utrecht Almere-Haven Lelystad Zwolle Meppel Drachten Groningen
14:00 Buzau
Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste
Bucuresti
14:10 Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
14:15 Slobozia Constanta Mangalia
Slobozia Constanta
14:20 Moreni
14:30 Bucuresti
Focsani Tecuci Barlad Iasi
Focsani Tecuci Barlad Iasi
15:00 Buzau
15:15 Finta Sat
15:30 Bucuresti
16:00 Finta Sat
Mizil Buzau
Cislau
Craiova
Otopeni Aeroport
16:10 Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
16:45 Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa
17:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
Otopeni Aeroport
17:15 Bisca Chiojd
17:20 Moreni
Husi Chisinau
18:00 Buzau
Cislau
Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste
18:10 Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
18:15 Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
19:00 Buzau
19:20 Moreni
Husi Chisinau
19:25 Finta Sat
19:30 Urziceni Slobozia Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta
Mizil Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Braila Galati
Bucuresti
19:45 Finta Sat
20:00 Mizil Buzau
21:00 Mizil Buzau
Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Carisio Torino Imola Forli Cesena Trieste Monfalcone Rimini Udine Pordenone Mestre Ancona Civitanova Marche Padova Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Pescara Bologna Firenze Figline Valdarno Arezzo Montepulciano Chiusi Orte Roma
23:00 Viena Nurnberg Frankfurt Luxembourg Bruxelles Londra Luton Cambridge Northampton Peterborough Birmingham Nottingham Lincoln Doncaster Sheffield Leeds York Middlesbrough Darlington Newcastle upon Tyne
Targu Neamt
Ravenna Cesena Rimini Arezzo Ancona Citta di Castello San Benedetto del Tronto Perugia Ascoli Piceno Assisi Pescara Foligno Spoleto Terni Chieti Rieti Maribor Popoli Udine Fiano Romano Sulmona Treviso Venetia Avezzano Padova Verona Carsoli Modena Roma Bologna Firenze Pistoia Lucca Marina di Pisa Livorno Cecina Follonica Grosseto Orbetello Viterbo Civitavecchia Olgiata Fiumicino Latina Frosinone

Sosiri în Autogara Sud-Giadi Gold (Ploiesti Sud)

De la Ora
Chisinau Husi 01:20
Odesa
Mangalia Constanta Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Noua Bucuresti 03:30
Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic 04:30
Cislau 05:53
Galati Braila Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Mizil 06:00
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti Slobozia Urziceni
Finta Sat 06:20
Moreni 06:52
Finta Sat 06:53
Bors 07:00
Liverpool Manchester Stoke on Trent Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Dover Ostende Gent Bruxelles Liege Bonn Frankfurt Nurnberg Passau Wels Viena
Moreni Ghirdoveni I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti 07:05
Aalborg Arhus Horsens Vejle Odense Nyborg Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Tapernoje Berlin Dresda Praga 07:15
Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
Chisinau Husi 07:18
Liverpool Newquay Manchester Doncaster Leicester Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Canterbury Dover Calais Dunkerque Nurnberg Praga Plzen Brno Bratislava Budapesta Saliste 07:30
Buzau Mizil 07:45
Buzau Ulmeni Sahateni Mizil Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti
Moreni 07:52
Ciorani 08:00
Buzau Mizil 08:45
Moreni 08:52
Bucuresti 09:00
Bucuresti 09:20
Cislau 09:23
Targoviste Matracaua Lazuri Comisani Racovita Habeni Bucsani Ratoaia Marcesti Gheboaia Finta Frasinu Pastarnacu Cocorastii Colt Stancesti Zahanaua 09:35
Buzau 09:45
Moreni 09:52
Bucuresti 10:30
Buzau 10:45
Moreni Ghirdoveni I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti 10:50
Otopeni Aeroport 11:00
Buzau Mizil 11:45
Buzau Ulmeni Sahateni Mizil Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti
Bucuresti 12:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Slobozia Urziceni
Craiova 12:14
Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti 12:15
Bucuresti
Mangalia Constanta Slobozia 12:30
Constanta Harsova Slobozia Noua
Buzau Mizil 12:45
Moreni 12:52
Cislau 12:53
Chisinau 13:00
Iasi Barlad Tecuci Focsani 13:12
Iasi Barlad Tecuci Focsani
Chisinau Husi 13:20
Bucuresti 13:30
Targoviste Matracaua Lazuri Comisani Racovita Habeni Bucsani Ratoaia Marcesti Gheboaia Finta Frasinu Pastarnacu Cocorastii Colt Stancesti Zahanaua 13:35
Buzau 13:45
Bucuresti 13:50
Moreni 13:52
Moreni Ghirdoveni I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti 14:05
Finta Sat 14:08
Campulung Muscel Argeselu Stoenesti Badeni Cetateni Laicai Malu Cu Flori Capu Coastei Oncesti Gemenea Voinesti Izvoarele Gheboieni Ungureni Priseaca Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti 14:35
Buzau 14:45
Moreni 14:52
Bucuresti 15:00
Freiburg im Breisgau Offenburg Rastatt Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Goppingen Ulm Augsburg Munchen Rosenheim Traunstein Freilassing
Brasov
Dortmund Essen Dusseldorf Koln Gummersbach Siegen Gisen Offenbach Frankfurt Darmstadt Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Ohringen Crailsheim Ansbach Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau
Finta Sat 15:05
Ciorani 15:30
Otopeni Aeroport
Buzau Mizil 15:45
Moreni 15:52
Moreni Ghirdoveni I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti 16:05
Ciorani 16:30
Bucuresti
Otopeni Aeroport
Bisca Chiojd 16:35
Hannover Bielefeld Gutersloh Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Koln Bonn Koblenz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Mainz Mannheim Heidelberg Wurzburg Ansbach Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau
Buzau Mizil 16:45
Buzau Ulmeni Sahateni Mizil Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti
Dortmund Heidelberg Essen Heilbronn Dusseldorf Ohringen Koln Crailsheim Siegen Ansbach Gisen Frankfurt Aschaffenburg Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau 17:00
Saarbrucken Freiburg im Breisgau Waldkraiburg Homburg Lahr Muhldorf Kaiserslautern Offenburg Buhl Baden-Baden Rastatt Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Landshut Deggendorf
Sibiu
Aachen Koln Bonn Koblenz Limburg Offenbach am Main Frankfurt Wurzburg Erlangen Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau
Cislau 17:23
Targu Neamt 17:30
Bucuresti
Newcastle upon Tyne Darlington Middlesbrough York Leeds Sheffield Doncaster Lincoln Nottingham Birmingham Peterborough Northampton Cambridge Luton Londra Bruxelles Luxembourg Frankfurt Nurnberg Viena
Frosinone Roma Latina Fiumicino Carsoli Avezzano Olgiata Civitavecchia Sulmona Viterbo Orbetello Popoli Chieti Grosseto Pescara Follonica Ascoli Piceno Cecina San Benedetto del Tronto Livorno Ancona Marina di Pisa Rimini Lucca Ravenna Pistoia Firenze Bologna Modena Verona Padova Venetia Treviso Udine Maribor
Targoviste Matracaua Lazuri Comisani Racovita Habeni Bucsani Ratoaia Marcesti Gheboaia Finta Frasinu Pastarnacu Cocorastii Colt Stancesti Zahanaua 17:35
Buzau 17:45
Roma Pescara Torino Carisio Orte Novara Chiusi Civitanova Marche Milano Montepulciano Ancona Bergamo Arezzo Brescia Figline Valdarno Verona Firenze Vicenza Rimini Bologna Ferrara Cesena Forli Rovigo Monselice Imola Padova Mestre Pordenone Udine Monfalcone Trieste 18:00
Moreni Ghirdoveni I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti 18:05
Finta Sat 18:08
Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti 18:15
Bucuresti 18:20
Finta Sat 18:35
Buzau 18:45
Dortmund Essen Dusseldorf Koln Gummersbach Siegen Gisen Frankfurt Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau
Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Gaesti Targoviste
Moreni 18:52
Ciorani 19:00
Bucuresti 19:30
Viborg Aalborg Holstebro Randers Herning Arhus Horsens Varde Vejle Esbjerg Kolding Abenra Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Praga
Oslo Stockholm Sodertalje Moss Nykoping Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Goteborg Varberg Vaxjo Halmstad Ljungby Helsingborg Landskrona Malmo Copenhagen Tapernoje Berlin Dresda Praga
Oslo Stockholm Sodertalje Moss Nykoping Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Halmstad Goteborg Vaxjo Varberg Ljungby Helsingborg Landskrona Malmo Copenhagen Tapernoje Berlin Dresda Praga
Constanta Mamaia Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Crucea Harsova Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Slobozia Andrasesti Cazanesti Ion Roata Urziceni Jilavele Ciorani Albesti Paleologu
Buzau Mizil 19:45
Constanta 19:48
Moreni 19:52
Londra Lille Gent Antwerp Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Suben Linz Viena 20:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Bucuresti 20:30
Buzau Mizil 20:45
Otopeni Aeroport 21:00
Slobozia Urziceni
Iasi Barlad 21:12
Sibiu Selimbar Talmaciu Rau Vadului Cainenii Mari Brezoi Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Milcoiu Moraresti Draganu Bascov Pitesti Stefanesti Calinesti Topoloveni Leordeni Crangurile de Jos Gura Foii Gaesti Dragodana Picior De Munte Suta Seaca Olteni Viisoara Dumbrava Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti 21:15
Constanta Harsova Slobozia Noua 21:30
Targoviste Matracaua Lazuri Comisani Racovita Habeni Bucsani Ratoaia Marcesti Gheboaia Finta Frasinu Pastarnacu Cocorastii Colt Stancesti Zahanaua 21:35
Buzau 21:45
Buzau 22:45
Chisinau Husi 23:20
Ciorani 23:45