Română

Autogara Transmixt (langa gara CFR - Transmixt S.A.)

Sibiu , Romania
IndicațiiStr. 1 Decembrie 1918 nr.6, Sibiu, Romania
Tel: +4-0269-217.757
Mobil: +4-0744-566.390
Fax: +4-0369-101.817
Web: www.autogara.transmixt.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
00:15 Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
MyBus Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar
02:00 Edion Trans Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Carisio Imola Torino Forli Cesena Trieste Rimini Monfalcone Udine Pordenone Mestre Ancona Civitanova Marche Padova Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Pescara Bologna Firenze Figline Valdarno Arezzo Montepulciano Chiusi Orte Roma
02:01 Europa Buss Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
05:00 Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
MyBus Salonic Ioannina Patra Kyllini Zakynthos
05:15 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Selimbar Cisnadie
05:30 Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Alba Orastie Deva Dobra Cosava Margina Faget Dumbrava Traian Vuia Lugoj Timisoara
Selimbar Cisnadie
05:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
05:50 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
06:00 Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu Boita
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Selimbar Cisnadie
AXI TOURS Brasov
06:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
06:20 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Vestem
06:30 Trans Seb Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
Selimbar Cisnadie
Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Predeal Sinaia Mizil Buzau Braila Galati
ETA Targu Jiu Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
Brasov Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila Lacu Sarat Constanta
Topircea
06:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
06:50 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
07:00 Daia Daia Daia Daia Nou Nou Rosia Rosia Vurpar Vurpar
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
07:05 Sura Mare Hamba
07:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Judetean Amnas
Slimnic
07:20 Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
07:30 Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
MyBus Canakkale Ayvalik Izmir Kusadasi Didim Milas Bodrum Marmaris
07:35 Vestem
08:00 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
08:15 Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
09:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
ETA Targu Jiu Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
09:30 AXI TOURS Brasov
09:42 Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
09:45 Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
10:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
10:30 Avrig Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
10:38 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
10:55 Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
MyBus Salonic Ioannina Preveza Lefkada
MyBus Salonic Volos Glifa Pefki Evia Skiathos
11:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
11:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
12:00 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Judetean Brosteni
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
12:30 Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Zalau Satu Mare
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare
12:45 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mare Hamba
13:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
13:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
AXI TOURS Brasov
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
14:00 Bradu Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Scoreiu Arpasu de Jos Ucea de Jos Victoria
Talmaciu Cainenii Mari Brezoi Cozia Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Cazanesti Bunesti Stoenesti Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu
Selimbar Cisnadie
Lazar Trans SRL Victoria
14:10 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
14:15 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Apoldu de Sus Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca
14:30 Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Vestem
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Fetesti Constanta Tulcea
Lazar Trans SRL Bruiu
Sebes Sibot Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
14:35 Fagaras Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila Galati
14:45 Trans Seb Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Balcesti Targu Jiu
15:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Colombi SRL Valcea Perisani
15:05 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
15:15 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Londra
15:30 Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu Boita
Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Babeni Ionesti Prundeni Dragasani Strejesti Plesoiu Ganeasa Bals Pielesti Craiova
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
15:40 Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
16:00 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Sura Mare Hamba
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Vestem Bradu Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Scoreiu Cirtisoara
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Amring Boisoara
Judetean Mag
Topircea
Judetean Medias
GRUP ATYC Selimbar Talmaciu Rau Vadului Cainenii Mari Brezoi Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Milcoiu Moraresti Draganu Bascov Pitesti Pitesti Stefanesti Calinesti Topoloveni Leordeni Crangurile de Jos Gura Foii Gaesti Gaesti Dragodana Picior De Munte Suta Seaca Olteni Viisoara Dumbrava Targoviste Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Ploiesti
16:15 Cornatel
Talmaciu Calimanesti Pitesti Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea
Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
MyBus Asprovalta Kavala Keramoti Thassos
MyBus Alexandroupolis Komotini Xanthi Keramoti Thassos
MyBus Salonic Paralia Katerini Olympic Beach Nei Pori
16:30 Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
Judetean Brosteni Brosteni
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Lazar Trans SRL Cirtisoara
16:45 Vestem
17:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Mandra Alamor Armeni Pauca
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Kassel Kassel Hannover Hannover Gottingen Gottingen Hamburg Hamburg Kolding Kolding Odense Odense Copenhagen Copenhagen Malmo Malmo Helsingborg Helsingborg Angelholm Angelholm Halmstad Halmstad Goteborg Goteborg Oslo Oslo
AXI TOURS Brasov
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Brugge Calais
Cluj Napoca
Nickelsdorf Nickelsdorf Viena Viena Graz Graz
Dover Maidstone
17:05 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu
17:15 Sebes Orastie Deva
Sebes Alba Orastie Deva
17:28 Orastie Deva Arad Timisoara
17:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
17:50 Apoldu de Sus Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca
18:00 Daia Casolt Cornatel Fofeldea Marpod Ilimbav Chirpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu Sadurel
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Porumbacu De Sus
Ghijasa De Sus
18:15 Sura Mare Hamba
Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Cluj Napoca
18:30 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sasaus
Vicenza Imola Verona Forli Brescia Cesena Bergamo Rimini Pesaro Milano Ancona Torino Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Vasto Udine Mestre Termoli Padova San Severo Ferrara Foggia Bologna Andria Firenze Bari Roma Taranto Napoli Policoro Salerno
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Manheim Frankfurt Koln Aachen Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Osnabruck Hannover Bremen Luneburg Hamburg Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Leiden Amsterdam Alkmaar Utrecht Almere-Haven Lelystad Zwolle Meppel Drachten Groningen
19:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Judetean Amnas
19:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
20:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
20:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
21:00 Sura Mare Hamba
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
21:28 Orastie Deva Arad Timisoara
21:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
22:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Bucuresti Cernavoda Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Mangalia
22:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
23:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
23:15 Vestem
23:30 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sosiri
De la Ora
Unirea Baia Mare Gilgau Dej Ileanda Gherla Somcuta Mare Cluj Napoca Cicirlau Turda Alba Iulia Tautii Magheraus Apa Sebes Livada Teius Satu Mare Aiud Seini 00:15
Cluj Napoca 04:00
Daia Daia Nou Nou 05:35
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 05:40
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Rusi Sura Mare Slimnic 05:45
Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar Daia 05:46
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 05:55
Rusciori
Hamba Sura Mare
Cisnadie Selimbar
Vestem
Judetean Mag 05:59
Cluj Napoca 06:00
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului 06:10
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 06:15
Judetean Amnas 06:17
Chirpar Ilimbav Marpod Fofeldea Cornatel Casolt Daia 06:25
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sasaus
Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Cernavoda Calimanesti Caciulata Bucuresti Mangalia Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea Constanta Costinesti 06:30
Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar Daia 06:31
Nou Daia Daia Nou 06:35
Rusi Sura Mare Slimnic 06:50
Pauca Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Armeni Sura Mica
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 06:55
Selimbar Cisnadie
Judetean Brosteni
Rod Sacel Tilisca Cristian Jina Gales Poiana Sibiului Saliste 06:56
Vecerd Tichindeal Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Altina Fofeldea Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt Hosman 07:07
Hamba Sura Mare 07:10
Selimbar Cisnadie
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 07:15
Sadurel Sadu Cisnadie Selimbar 07:20
Vestem
Nou Daia Daia Nou 07:25
Selimbar Cisnadie
Lazar Trans SRL Bruiu 07:30
Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar Daia 07:31
Boita Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu 07:35
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 07:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Cisnadie Selimbar
Cirtisoara Scoreiu Porumbacu de Jos Avrig Bradu Vestem 07:50
Selimbar Sadu Cisnadie
Lazar Trans SRL Cirtisoara
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 07:55
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cornatel 08:00
Hosman Vecerd Tichindeal Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Altina Fofeldea Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt 08:07
Cisnadie Selimbar 08:10
Hamba Sura Mare 08:25
Colombi SRL Valcea Perisani 08:26
AXI TOURS Brasov 08:30
Porumbacu De Sus
Vestem
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Nou Daia Daia Nou 08:35
Selimbar Cisnadie 08:40
Topircea
Ghijasa De Sus 08:43
Seica Mare Ravasel Stenea Rusi Mihaileni Boarta Slimnic Salcau Calvasar Metis Sura Mare Buia 08:46
Vurpar Daia Daia Nou Rosia
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 08:55
Victoria Ucea de Jos Arpasu de Jos Scoreiu Porumbacu de Jos Avrig Bradu 08:57
Lazar Trans SRL Victoria
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 09:10
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Cisnadie Selimbar
Teius Sebes Apoldu de Sus Alba Iulia Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Unirea 09:15
Slimnic 09:20
Stoenesti Bunesti Cazanesti Cozia Brezoi Tomsani Costesti Negrulesti Birzesti Horezu Cainenii Mari Ramnicu Valcea Talmaciu Calimanesti Pietrari 09:32
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 09:40
Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Calimanesti 09:42
Cisnadie Selimbar 10:10
Trans Seb Targu Mures Iernut Tarnaveni Medias 10:30
Cluj Napoca Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 10:38
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig 10:40
Buia Seica Mare Ravasel Stenea Rusi Mihaileni Boarta Slimnic Salcau Calvasar Metis Sura Mare 10:46
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 10:55
Deva Orastie Sebes Alba
Orastie Deva Sebes Alba
Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
Cisnadie Selimbar 11:10
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 11:30
Daia Cornatel Altina Fofeldea Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt Tichindeal Hosman Vecerd Barghis Coves Agnita 11:37
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 11:50
AXI TOURS Brasov 12:00
Pitesti Bucuresti Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 12:06
Selimbar Cisnadie 12:10
Boita Targu Jiu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Balcesti Cainenii Mari 12:19
GRUP ATYC Cainenii Mari Topoloveni Targoviste Leordeni Rau Vadului I.L.Caragiale Targoviste Calinesti Talmaciu Darmanesti Pitesti Stefanesti Selimbar Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Adanca Olteni Bascov Gaesti Suta Seaca Draganu Ploiesti Picior De Munte Moraresti Sacueni Razvad Dragodana Milcoiu Mija Dumbrava Gaesti Caciulata Bratasanca Viisoara Gura Foii Brezoi Stoenesti Ploiesti Crangurile de Jos 12:20
Timisoara Orastie Deva Arad 12:30
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig 12:40
Padova Mestre Udine Salerno Napoli Roma Firenze Bologna Ferrara 13:00
Deva Lugoj Timisoara Sibot Sebes Orastie
Selimbar Cisnadie 13:10
Edion Trans Orte Padova Roma Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Firenze Trieste Figline Valdarno Monfalcone Arezzo Udine Montepulciano Pordenone Chiusi Mestre 13:15
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 13:30
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului 13:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vurpar Daia Daia Nou Rosia 13:46
Nou Nou Daia Daia 13:50
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 13:55
Saliste Rod Sacel Tilisca Cristian Jina Gales Poiana Sibiului 13:56
Judetean Medias 14:00
Mizil Ploiesti Sinaia Predeal Brasov Fagaras Galati Braila Buzau
Prundeni Ramnicu Valcea Boita Babeni Pielesti Ganeasa Strejesti Bals Cainenii Mari Brezoi Craiova Dragasani Calimanesti Plesoiu Ionesti 14:02
Vestem 14:05
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 14:10
Amring Boisoara 14:22
ETA Targu Jiu Cerna Novaci Targu Jiu Govora Rugetu Cernadia Scoarta Ramnicu Valcea Slatioara Baia De Fier Bengesti Calimanesti Horezu Polovragi Ciocadia Brezoi Costesti Racovita Pociovalistea Talmaciu Pietrari 14:38
Cisnadie Selimbar 14:40
Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Sebes Alba Aiud Turda 14:49
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 14:55
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 15:00
Selimbar Cisnadie 15:10
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Vestem 15:20
AXI TOURS Brasov 15:30
Bruxelles Viena Antwerp Linz Gent Suben Lille Deggendorf Londra Regensburg Koln Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Aachen Liege
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 15:35
Agnita Daia Cornatel Altina Fofeldea Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt Hosman Vecerd Tichindeal Barghis Coves 15:37
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului 15:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Rosia Vurpar Daia Daia Nou 15:46
Nou Nou Daia Daia 15:50
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 15:55
Hamba Sura Mare
Judetean Brosteni
Europa Buss Ostende Luton Brno Calais Milton Keynes Praga Dunkerque Northampton Nurnberg Dover Coventry Wurzburg Canterbury Birmingham Frankfurt Maidstone Leicester Koln Londra Doncaster Aachen Londra Manchester Liege Londra Bolton Bruxelles Londra Bolton Budapesta Gent Londra Liverpool Bratislava 16:00
Selimbar Cisnadie 16:10
Alba Iulia Unirea Sebes Satu Mare Zalau Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius 16:15
Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Somcuta Mare Teius Baia Mare Alba Iulia Ileanda Sebes
Sura Mica Pauca Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Armeni 16:20
Vestem
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 16:30
Arad Timisoara Orastie Deva
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Talmaciu Calimanesti
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului 16:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 16:55
Boita Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu 17:00
Rusciori 17:05
Turda Unirea Aiud Alba Iulia Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
Selimbar Cisnadie 17:10
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 17:15
Teius Sebes Apoldu de Sus Alba Iulia Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Unirea
Hamba Sura Mare 17:25
Bacau Husi Fagaras Vaslui Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti 17:28
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 17:30
Trans Seb Targu Mures Iernut Tarnaveni Medias
Nou Nou Daia Daia 17:35
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 17:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 17:45
Rosia Vurpar Daia Daia Nou 17:46
Vestem 17:50
Poiana Sibiului Saliste Rod Sacel Tilisca Cristian Jina Gales 17:56
Plzen Dover Leicester Newquay Canterbury Doncaster Saliste Budapesta Maidstone Manchester Nurnberg Londra Bolton Wurzburg Londra Bolton Frankfurt Londra Brno Koln Londra Bratislava Aachen Luton Praga Liege Milton Keynes Liverpool Calais Northampton Birmingham Dunkerque Coventry 18:00
Topircea 18:05
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 18:15
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 18:30
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Fetesti Constanta Tulcea
Cisnadie Selimbar 18:40
Judetean Amnas 18:47
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 18:55
Turda Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Sebes Alba Aiud 19:04
Hamba Sura Mare 19:10
ETA Targu Jiu Novaci Targu Jiu Govora Rugetu Cernadia Scoarta Ramnicu Valcea Slatioara Baia De Fier Bengesti Calimanesti Horezu Polovragi Ciocadia Brezoi Costesti Racovita Pociovalistea Talmaciu Pietrari Cerna 19:23
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 19:30
Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Altina Fofeldea Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt Hosman Vecerd Tichindeal Barghis 19:37
Cisnadie Selimbar 19:40
Sura Mare Buia Seica Mare Ravasel Stenea Rusi Mihaileni Boarta Slimnic Salcau Calvasar Metis 19:46
Sebes Cluj Napoca Oradea Alesd Huedin Turda Aiud Alba Iulia 20:15
Judetean Brosteni 20:25
AXI TOURS Brasov 20:30
Cisnadie Selimbar 20:40
Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Cosava Dobra Deva Orastie Sebes Alba Miercurea Sibiului Timisoara Saliste Lugoj Margina 20:51
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 20:55
Onesti Bacau Husi Fagaras Vaslui Brasov Targu Secuiesc 21:28
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 21:30
Cisnadie Selimbar 21:40
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Pitesti Brezoi 21:45
Vestem 21:50
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 21:55
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Hamba Sura Mare
Daia Nou Nou Daia 22:05
Rosia Vurpar Daia Daia Nou 22:16
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 22:30
Cisnadie Selimbar 22:40
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 23:00
Fagaras Brasov Buzau Braila Galati Ploiesti Mizil Predeal Sinaia
Aiud Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Sebes Turda
Constanta Brasov Lacu Sarat Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila
Selimbar Cisnadie 23:40