Română

Autogara Transmixt (langa gara CFR - Transmixt S.A.)

Sibiu , Romania
IndicațiiStr. 1 Decembrie 1918 nr.6, Sibiu, Romania
Tel: +4-0269-217.757
Mobil: +4-0744-566.390
Fax: +4-0369-101.817
Web: www.autogara.transmixt.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
00:15 Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
MyBus Bucuresti
MyBus Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar
02:00 Vicenza Vicenza Verona Verona Brescia Brescia Bergamo Bergamo Milano Milano Novara Novara Carisio Carisio Torino Imola Torino Forli Cesena Trieste Rimini Monfalcone Udine Pordenone Mestre Ancona Padova Civitanova Marche Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Pescara Bologna Firenze Figline Valdarno Arezzo Montepulciano Chiusi Orte Roma
02:01 Europa Buss Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
05:00 Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
MyBus Bucuresti
MyBus Salonic Ioannina Patra Kyllini Zakynthos
05:15 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Selimbar Cisnadie
05:30 Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Alba Orastie Deva Dobra Cosava Margina Faget Dumbrava Traian Vuia Lugoj Timisoara
Selimbar Cisnadie
05:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
05:50 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
06:00 Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu Boita
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Selimbar Cisnadie
AXI TOURS Brasov
06:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
06:20 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Vestem
06:30 Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
Selimbar Cisnadie
Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Predeal Sinaia Mizil Buzau Braila Galati
Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
Brasov Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila Lacu Sarat Constanta
Topircea
06:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
06:50 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
07:00 Daia Daia Daia Daia Nou Nou Rosia Rosia Vurpar Vurpar
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
07:05 Sura Mare Hamba
07:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Judetean Amnas
Slimnic
07:20 Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
07:30 Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
MyBus Bucuresti
MyBus Canakkale Ayvalik Izmir Kusadasi Didim Milas Bodrum Marmaris
07:35 Vestem
08:00 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
08:15 Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
09:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
09:30 AXI TOURS Brasov
09:42 Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
09:45 Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
10:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
10:30 Avrig Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
10:38 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
10:55 Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
MyBus Salonic Ioannina Preveza Lefkada
MyBus Bucuresti
MyBus Salonic Volos Glifa Pefki Evia Skiathos
11:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
11:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
12:00 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Judetean Brosteni
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
12:30 Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Zalau Satu Mare
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare
12:45 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mare Hamba
13:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
13:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
AXI TOURS Brasov
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
14:00 Bradu Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Scoreiu Arpasu de Jos Ucea de Jos Victoria
Talmaciu Cainenii Mari Brezoi Cozia Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Cazanesti Bunesti Stoenesti Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu
Selimbar Cisnadie
Lazar Trans SRL Victoria
14:10 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
14:15 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Apoldu de Sus Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca
14:30 Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Vestem
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Fetesti Constanta Tulcea
Lazar Trans SRL Bruiu
Sebes Sibot Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
14:35 Fagaras Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila Galati
14:45 Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Balcesti Targu Jiu
15:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Colombi SRL Valcea Perisani
15:05 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
15:15 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Londra
15:30 Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu Boita
Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Babeni Ionesti Prundeni Dragasani Strejesti Plesoiu Ganeasa Bals Pielesti Craiova
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
15:40 Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
16:00 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Sura Mare Hamba
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Vestem Bradu Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Scoreiu Cirtisoara
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Boisoara
Judetean Mag
Topircea
Judetean Medias
16:15 Cornatel
Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
MyBus Bucuresti
MyBus Asprovalta Kavala Keramoti Thassos
MyBus Alexandroupolis Komotini Xanthi Keramoti Thassos
MyBus Salonic Paralia Katerini Olympic Beach Nei Pori
16:30 Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
Judetean Brosteni Brosteni
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Lazar Trans SRL Cirtisoara
16:45 Vestem
17:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Mandra Alamor Armeni Pauca
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Kassel Hannover Gottingen Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Angelholm Halmstad Goteborg Oslo
AXI TOURS Brasov
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Brugge Calais
Cluj Napoca
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
Dover Maidstone Londra
17:05 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu
17:15 Sebes Orastie Deva
Sebes Alba Orastie Deva
17:28 Orastie Deva Arad Timisoara
17:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
17:50 Apoldu de Sus Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca
18:00 Daia Casolt Cornatel Fofeldea Marpod Ilimbav Chirpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu Sadurel
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Porumbacu De Sus
Ghijasa De Sus
18:15 Sura Mare Hamba
Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Cluj Napoca
18:30 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sasaus
Vicenza Imola Verona Forli Brescia Cesena Rimini Bergamo Pesaro Milano Ancona Torino Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Udine Vasto Mestre Termoli Padova San Severo Ferrara Foggia Bologna Andria Firenze Bari Roma Taranto Policoro Napoli Salerno
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Manheim Frankfurt Koln Aachen Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Osnabruck Hannover Bremen Luneburg Hamburg Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Leiden Amsterdam Alkmaar Utrecht Almere-Haven Lelystad Zwolle Meppel Drachten Groningen
19:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Judetean Amnas
19:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
20:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
20:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
21:00 Sura Mare Hamba
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
21:28 Orastie Deva Arad Timisoara
21:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
22:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Bucuresti Cernavoda Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Mangalia
22:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
23:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
23:15 Vestem
23:30 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sosiri
De la Ora
Teius Satu Mare Aiud Seini Unirea Baia Mare Gilgau Dej Ileanda Gherla Somcuta Mare Cluj Napoca Cicirlau Turda Alba Iulia Tautii Magheraus Apa Sebes Livada 00:15
Cluj Napoca 04:00
MyBus Bucuresti 04:15
Nou Nou Daia Daia 05:35
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 05:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 05:45
Rosia Daia Vurpar Daia Nou 05:46
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 05:55
Rusciori
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
Judetean Mag 05:59
Cluj Napoca 06:00
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului 06:10
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 06:15
Judetean Amnas 06:17
Chirpar Ilimbav Marpod Fofeldea Cornatel Casolt Daia 06:25
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sasaus
Calimanesti Caciulata Bucuresti Mangalia Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea Constanta Costinesti Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Cernavoda 06:30
Rosia Daia Vurpar Daia Nou 06:31
Daia Nou Nou Daia 06:35
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 06:50
Ocna Sibiului Armeni Sura Mica Pauca Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 06:55
Cisnadie Selimbar
Judetean Brosteni
Cristian Jina Gales Poiana Sibiului Saliste Rod Sacel Tilisca 06:56
Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt Hosman Vecerd Tichindeal Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Altina Fofeldea 07:07
Hamba Sura Mare 07:10
Cisnadie Selimbar
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 07:15
Sadurel Sadu Cisnadie Selimbar 07:20
Vestem
Daia Nou Nou Daia 07:25
Cisnadie Selimbar
Lazar Trans SRL Bruiu 07:30
Rosia Daia Vurpar Daia Nou 07:31
Boita Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu 07:35
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului 07:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Cisnadie Selimbar
Bradu Vestem Cirtisoara Scoreiu Porumbacu de Jos Avrig 07:50
Sadu Cisnadie Selimbar
Lazar Trans SRL Cirtisoara
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 07:55
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cornatel 08:00
Cornatel Altina Fofeldea Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt Hosman Vecerd Tichindeal Barghis Coves Agnita Daia 08:07
Cisnadie Selimbar 08:10
Hamba Sura Mare 08:25
Colombi SRL Valcea Perisani 08:26
AXI TOURS Brasov 08:30
Porumbacu De Sus
Vestem
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Daia Daia Nou Nou 08:35
Selimbar Cisnadie 08:40
Topircea
Ghijasa De Sus 08:43
Slimnic Salcau Calvasar Metis Sura Mare Buia Seica Mare Ravasel Stenea Rusi Mihaileni Boarta 08:46
Nou Rosia Daia Vurpar Daia
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 08:55
Victoria Ucea de Jos Arpasu de Jos Scoreiu Porumbacu de Jos Avrig Bradu 08:57
Lazar Trans SRL Victoria
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului 09:10
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Selimbar Cisnadie
Apoldu de Sus Alba Iulia Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Unirea Teius Sebes 09:15
Slimnic 09:20
Cazanesti Cozia Brezoi Tomsani Costesti Negrulesti Birzesti Horezu Cainenii Mari Ramnicu Valcea Talmaciu Calimanesti Pietrari Stoenesti Bunesti 09:32
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 09:40
Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Calimanesti 09:42
Selimbar Cisnadie 10:10
Tarnaveni Medias Targu Mures Iernut 10:30
Cluj Napoca Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 10:38
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig 10:40
Boarta Slimnic Salcau Calvasar Metis Sura Mare Buia Seica Mare Ravasel Stenea Rusi Mihaileni 10:46
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 10:55
Deva Orastie Sebes Alba
Orastie Deva Sebes Alba
Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Slatina (Olt) Dragasani
Selimbar Cisnadie 11:10
MyBus Bucuresti 11:15
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 11:30
Casolt Tichindeal Hosman Vecerd Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Altina Fofeldea Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich 11:37
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 11:50
AXI TOURS Brasov 12:00
Pitesti Bucuresti Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 12:06
Selimbar Cisnadie 12:10
MyBus Bucuresti 12:15
Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Balcesti Cainenii Mari Boita Targu Jiu Brezoi Calimanesti 12:19
Deva Arad Timisoara Orastie 12:30
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig 12:40
Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Salerno Napoli Roma Firenze Bologna 13:00
Sebes Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara Sibot
Cisnadie Selimbar 13:10
Bologna Firenze Trieste Figline Valdarno Monfalcone Arezzo Udine Montepulciano Pordenone Chiusi Mestre Orte Padova Roma Monselice Rovigo Ferrara 13:15
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 13:30
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 13:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Nou Rosia Daia Vurpar Daia 13:46
Daia Daia Nou Nou 13:50
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 13:55
Cristian Jina Gales Poiana Sibiului Saliste Rod Sacel Tilisca 13:56
Judetean Medias 14:00
Ploiesti Sinaia Predeal Brasov Fagaras Galati Braila Buzau Mizil
Ramnicu Valcea Boita Babeni Pielesti Ganeasa Strejesti Bals Cainenii Mari Brezoi Craiova Dragasani Calimanesti Plesoiu Ionesti Prundeni 14:02
Vestem 14:05
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 14:10
Boisoara 14:22
Horezu Polovragi Brezoi Ciocadia Costesti Racovita Talmaciu Pociovalistea Pietrari Cerna Novaci Govora Targu Jiu Rugetu Cernadia Ramnicu Valcea Scoarta Slatioara Baia De Fier Calimanesti Bengesti 14:38
Cisnadie Selimbar 14:40
Sebes Alba Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia 14:49
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 14:55
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 15:00
Selimbar Cisnadie 15:10
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Vestem 15:20
AXI TOURS Brasov 15:30
Frankfurt Aachen Liege Bruxelles Viena Antwerp Linz Gent Suben Lille Deggendorf Londra Regensburg Koln Nurnberg Wurzburg
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 15:35
Casolt Hosman Vecerd Tichindeal Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Altina Fofeldea Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich 15:37
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 15:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Daia Nou Rosia Daia Vurpar 15:46
Daia Daia Nou Nou 15:50
Orlat Gura Raului Cristian 15:55
Sura Mare Hamba
Judetean Brosteni
Europa Buss Londra Doncaster Liege Londra Manchester Bruxelles Londra Bolton Budapesta Gent Londra Bolton Bratislava Ostende Luton Liverpool Brno Calais Milton Keynes Praga Dunkerque Northampton Nurnberg Dover Coventry Wurzburg Canterbury Frankfurt Maidstone Birmingham Koln Londra Leicester Aachen 16:00
Cisnadie Selimbar 16:10
Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Unirea Sebes Satu Mare Zalau Cluj Napoca Turda 16:15
Somcuta Mare Alba Iulia Baia Mare Sebes Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius
MyBus Bucuresti
Ocna Sibiului Armeni Sura Mica Pauca Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului 16:20
Vestem
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 16:30
Deva Arad Timisoara Orastie
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Talmaciu Calimanesti
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 16:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 16:55
Talmaciu Boita Colonia Talmaciu 17:00
Rusciori 17:05
Unirea Aiud Alba Iulia Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea Turda
Cisnadie Selimbar 17:10
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 17:15
Apoldu de Sus Alba Iulia Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Unirea Teius Sebes
Hamba Sura Mare 17:25
Vaslui Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Husi Fagaras 17:28
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 17:30
Tarnaveni Medias Targu Mures Iernut
Daia Daia Nou Nou 17:35
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 17:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Cisnadie Selimbar
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 17:45
Daia Nou Rosia Daia Vurpar 17:46
Vestem 17:50
Tilisca Cristian Jina Gales Poiana Sibiului Saliste Rod Sacel 17:56
Plzen Dover Leicester Newquay Canterbury Doncaster Saliste Budapesta Maidstone Manchester Nurnberg Londra Bolton Wurzburg Londra Bolton Frankfurt Londra Brno Koln Londra Bratislava Aachen Luton Praga Liege Milton Keynes Liverpool Calais Northampton Birmingham Dunkerque Coventry 18:00
Topircea 18:05
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 18:15
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 18:30
Constanta Tulcea Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Fetesti
Cisnadie Selimbar 18:40
MyBus Bucuresti 18:45
Judetean Amnas 18:47
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 18:55
Alba Iulia Sebes Alba Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca 19:04
Hamba Sura Mare 19:10
Brezoi Ciocadia Costesti Racovita Talmaciu Pociovalistea Pietrari Cerna Novaci Govora Targu Jiu Rugetu Cernadia Ramnicu Valcea Scoarta Slatioara Baia De Fier Calimanesti Bengesti Horezu Polovragi 19:23
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 19:30
Vard Nocrich Casolt Hosman Vecerd Tichindeal Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Altina Fofeldea Ighisu Vechi 19:37
Selimbar Cisnadie 19:40
Rusi Mihaileni Boarta Slimnic Salcau Calvasar Metis Sura Mare Buia Seica Mare Ravasel Stenea 19:46
Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Cluj Napoca Oradea Alesd Huedin 20:15
Judetean Brosteni 20:25
AXI TOURS Brasov 20:30
Selimbar Cisnadie 20:40
Dobra Deva Orastie Sebes Alba Miercurea Sibiului Timisoara Saliste Lugoj Margina Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Cosava 20:51
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 20:55
Fagaras Vaslui Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Husi 21:28
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 21:30
Selimbar Cisnadie 21:40
Pitesti Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti 21:45
Vestem 21:50
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 21:55
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Hamba Sura Mare
Nou Daia Daia Nou 22:05
Daia Nou Rosia Daia Vurpar 22:16
Rusi Sura Mare Slimnic 22:30
Selimbar Cisnadie 22:40
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 23:00
Fagaras Brasov Buzau Braila Galati Ploiesti Mizil Predeal Sinaia
Turda Aiud Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Sebes
Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila Constanta Brasov Lacu Sarat
Cisnadie Selimbar 23:40