Română

Autogara Super Imposer

Timisoara , Romania
IndicațiiStr. Garii Nr.6-7 (dupa Gara de Nord), Timisoara, Romania
Tel: +4-0256-201.023
Mobil: +4-0753-054.870
E-mail: superimposer@clicknet.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
06:00 Parta Parta
06:15 JAN Baia Mare
06:20 Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
06:30 Arad Deva Orastie Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
06:45 Lugoj Deva Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
07:00 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling Stamora Romana
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
07:15 Timisoara Dumbravita Giarmata
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz
07:20 Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
07:30 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
08:00 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
09:30 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
10:00 Arad Deva Orastie Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Lugoj Faget Deva Orastie Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului
10:30 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova
JAN Baia Mare
11:00 Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
12:00 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
12:05 Sag Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
12:15 Timisoara Dumbravita Giarmata
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz
12:30 Parta Parta
12:40 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
12:45 Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
13:00 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
Remetea Mare Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovat Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Saceni Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Homojdia Cosevita Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Braznic Lesnic Deva
JAN Baia Mare
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
13:15 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
13:20 Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
14:00 Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
Interservice Hunedoara Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Vetel Mintia Deva Hunedoara
Arad Lipova Deva Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani Suceava
14:15 Timisoara Dumbravita Giarmata
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz
14:30 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel
Parta Parta
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
15:10 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
15:15 Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
15:25 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
15:30 Timisoara Timisoara Mosnita Noua Mosnita Noua Albina Albina Dragsina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Otvesti Berini Berini Tormac Tormac Sipet
BV Dasler SRL Brad
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
16:00 Timisoara Sag Padureni Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling Stamora Romana
Mosnita Noua Albina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling Cerna
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Sag Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
16:15 Timisoara Dumbravita Giarmata
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz
16:20 Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
16:30 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Parta Parta
Timisoara Timisoara Mosnita Noua Mosnita Noua Albina Albina Dragsina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Otvesti Berini Berini Tormac Tormac Sipet
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
18:00 Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Macedonia Cebza
Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
18:10 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
18:15 Timisoara Dumbravita Giarmata
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz
18:30 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Sag Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
19:00 Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
19:15 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Cebza
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
19:30 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
19:45 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
20:00 Parta Parta
20:45 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
23:15 Timisoara Sag Padureni Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Sosiri
De la Ora
Brasov Orastie Targu Secuiesc Arad Onesti Deva Bacau Sibiu Husi Fagaras Vaslui 03:00
Sebes Botosani Sibiu Bacau Avrig Suceava Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Arad Roman Lipova Targu Frumos Deva Harlau Orastie Flamanzi 05:00
Dumbravita Giarmata Timisoara 05:05
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz 05:15
Parta Parta 05:45
Cheveresu Mare Cadar Mosnita Noua Vucova Duboz Timisoara Nitchidorf Albina 05:53
Obad Jebel Ghilad Sag Ciacova Ciacova Jebel 05:55
Dumbravita Giarmata Timisoara
Pischia Masloc Giarmata Fibis Alios Dumbravita 06:00
Sacosu Turcesc Albina Liebling Otvesti Mosnita Noua Stamora Romana Dragsina 06:05
Cerneteaz Timisoara Dumbravita
Dumbravita Giarmata Timisoara
Crai Nou Crai Nou Giulvaz Giulvaz Peciu Nou Peciu Nou 06:10
Sacosu Turcesc Berini Mosnita Noua Sipet Dragsina Otvesti Tormac Albina
Timisoara Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif 06:15
Petroman Obad Cebza Ciacova Padureni Jebel Macedonia Ciacova Sag Jebel
Cerneteaz Timisoara Dumbravita
Parta Parta 06:25
Peciu Nou Cruceni Foeni Giulvaz Graniceri 06:35
Jebel Petroman Obad Cebza Ciacova Jebel Macedonia Ciacova Sag 06:45
Mosnita Noua Albina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Liebling Cerna Stamora Romana 06:50
Timisoara Nitchidorf Albina Cheveresu Mare Cadar Mosnita Noua Vucova Duboz 06:53
Ciacova Ciacova Obad Jebel Jebel Ghilad Sag 06:55
Sacosu Turcesc Albina Liebling Otvesti Mosnita Noua Stamora Romana Dragsina 07:00
Mosnita Noua Cadar Sipet Dragsina Otvesti Tormac Albina Sacosu Turcesc Berini
Dumbravita Pischia Masloc Giarmata Fibis Alios
Dumbravita Giarmata Timisoara 07:05
Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling Jebel Sag 07:10
Parta Parta
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz 07:15
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 07:45
Graniceri Peciu Nou Cruceni Foeni Giulvaz 08:20
Sag Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling Jebel 08:30
Parta Parta
Timisoara Dumbravita Giarmata 08:40
Albina Cheveresu Mare Cadar Mosnita Noua Vucova Duboz Timisoara Nitchidorf 08:53
Sag Ciacova Ciacova Padureni Obad Jebel Jebel Ghilad 08:55
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz
Sag Padureni Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling Jebel 09:00
Sacosu Turcesc Albina Liebling Otvesti Mosnita Noua Stamora Romana Dragsina 09:05
Mosnita Noua Sipet Dragsina Otvesti Tormac Albina Sacosu Turcesc Berini 09:10
Ciacova Sag Jebel Petroman Obad Cebza Ciacova Jebel Macedonia 09:15
Albina Sacosu Turcesc Berini Mosnita Noua Sipet Dragsina Otvesti Tormac 09:20
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 09:30
Interservice Hunedoara Cosava Margina Faget Deva Dumbrava Mintia Traian Vuia Hunedoara Vetel Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba
Parta Parta 09:40
Dumbravita Pischia Masloc Giarmata Fibis Alios 10:00
Cosevita Ohaba Iosifalau Dumbrava Costeiu Lapusnic Remetea Mare Lapugiu de Jos Izvin Faget Recas Margina Sustra Saceni Lesnic Topolovat Traian Vuia Lugoj Deva Dobra Cosava Braznic Chizatau Homojdia Belint 10:15
Ciacova Sag Jebel Obad Padureni Ciacova Jebel 12:45
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 13:10
Giarmata Timisoara Dumbravita 13:20
Jebel Ghilad Sag Ciacova Ciacova Obad Jebel 13:25
Dumbravita Cerneteaz Timisoara 13:30
Parta Parta 14:00
Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling 14:10
BV Dasler SRL Brad 14:28
JAN Baia Mare 14:44
Jebel Ghilad Sag Ciacova Ciacova Jebel Obad 14:55
Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling 15:00
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 15:10
Berini Mosnita Noua Sipet Dragsina Otvesti Tormac Albina Sacosu Turcesc
Alios Dumbravita Pischia Masloc Giarmata Fibis 15:15
Dumbravita Cerneteaz Timisoara
Parta Parta 15:25
Macedonia Ciacova Sag Jebel Petroman Obad Cebza Padureni Ciacova Jebel 15:35
Timisoara Dumbravita Giarmata 15:40
Parta Parta 15:45
Giulvaz Graniceri Peciu Nou Cruceni Foeni 16:10
Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Albina Liebling Otvesti Mosnita Noua Stamora Romana 16:35
Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj 17:00
Fibis Alios Dumbravita Pischia Masloc Giarmata
Dumbravita Cerneteaz Timisoara 17:15
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 17:30
Timisoara Dumbravita Giarmata 17:40
JAN Baia Mare 17:44
Parta Parta 17:45
Jebel Ghilad Sag Ciacova Ciacova Padureni Jebel Obad 18:05
Nitchidorf Albina Cheveresu Mare Cadar Mosnita Noua Vucova Duboz Timisoara 18:23
Ciacova Jebel Macedonia Ciacova Sag Jebel Petroman Obad Cebza Padureni 18:25
Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif Timisoara 18:30
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou
Berini Mosnita Noua Sipet Dragsina Otvesti Tormac Albina Sacosu Turcesc
Fibis Alios Dumbravita Pischia Masloc Giarmata
Peciu Nou Crai Nou Giulvaz 18:40
Parta Parta
Beclean Aiud Dej Simeria Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Faget Bistrita Lugoj Prundu Bargaului Teius 19:00
Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif Timisoara 19:30
Parta Parta
Ciacova Jebel Macedonia Ciacova Sag Jebel Petroman Obad Cebza 20:20
Ciacova Ciacova Obad Jebel Jebel Ghilad Sag 20:25
Padureni Liebling Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif Timisoara 22:00
JAN Baia Mare 22:45
Orastie Targu Secuiesc Arad Onesti Deva Bacau Sibiu Husi Fagaras Vaslui Brasov 23:00