Română

Autogara IDM Basarab Kennedy

Bucuresti , Romania
IndicațiiSos. Orhideelor nr.35 (langa Gara CFR Basarab), Sector 1, Bucuresti, Romania
Tel: +4-021-310.75.71
Mobil: +4-0729-989.948
Web: https://www.facebook.com/AutogaraIDM.Basarab

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Ileana Ileana Ileana Stefanesti Stefanesti Stefanesti Lehliu Lehliu Lehliu Lehliu Gara Lehliu Gara Lehliu Gara Radu Voda Radu Voda Radu Voda Plevna Plevna Plevna Mihai Viteazu Mihai Viteazu Mihai Viteazu Vlad Tepes Vlad Tepes Vlad Tepes Calarasi Calarasi Calarasi
01:45 maSSaro Iasi
06:30 Chivaran Cheia
07:00 Ina Import Export Babadag
Pascani
07:30 maSSaro Iasi
Macin
08:00 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
Olimpia Travel Bors
Olimpia Travel Viena Viena Wels Wels Passau Passau Nurnberg Nurnberg Frankfurt Frankfurt Bonn Bonn Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Gent Gent Ostende Ostende Dover Dover Maidstone Maidstone Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Manchester Manchester Liverpool Liverpool
08:15 GRUP ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
08:30 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
08:45 Chivaran Cheia
GRUP ATYC Racari Contesti Bolovani Mircea Voda Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Manesti Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Malu Cu Flori Pucheni
09:00 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
09:50 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
10:50 Chivaran Maneciu Ungureni
11:00 maSSaro Iasi
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
11:15 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
11:45 GRUP ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
11:50 Chivaran Maneciu Ungureni
12:00 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
maSSaro Bacau
12:30 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
13:00 Intersaam Vaslui Iasi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
Chivaran Cheia
13:30 Ina Import Export Babadag
14:00 Sincarom Miercurea Ciuc Gheorgheni Toplita Borsec Tulghes Grinties Poiana Largului Borca Brosteni Crucea Chiril Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
14:20 GRUP ATYC Racari Contesti Bolovani Mircea Voda Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Manesti Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Malu Cu Flori Pucheni
14:30 maSSaro Iasi
Pris Com Harlau Botosani
Chivaran Maneciu Ungureni
15:00 Inter Trans Hary Calarasi
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
15:15 Chivaran Maneciu Ungureni
16:00 Crasna Husi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
16:05 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
16:30 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
Ina Import Export Babadag
16:55 maSSaro Bacau
17:00 maSSaro Iasi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
17:20 Chivaran Maneciu Ungureni
17:45 GRUP ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
18:30 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
18:50 Chivaran Maneciu Ungureni
19:00 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
19:30 maSSaro Iasi
GRUP ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
20:00 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
maSSaro Bacau
20:30 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
21:00 Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
21:15 Samson Iasi
22:00 maSSaro Iasi
22:30 Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
Sosiri
De la Ora
Calarasi Vlad Tepes Mihai Viteazu Vlad Tepes Mihai Viteazu Stefanesti Mihai Viteazu Stefanesti Lehliu Lehliu Gara Lehliu Lehliu Gara Lehliu Radu Voda Plevna Radu Voda Plevna Ileana Calarasi Plevna Ileana Calarasi Vlad Tepes 00:00
maSSaro Iasi 00:06
maSSaro Bacau 03:45
maSSaro Iasi 04:46
Pris Com Botosani Roman Harlau
Intersaam Vaslui Iasi 06:19
Otopeni Aeroport 07:00
GRUP ATYC Cazaci Ulmi Pucioasa Targoviste Bolovani Nucet Contesti 07:31
maSSaro Bacau 07:44
Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi 07:45
GRUP ATYC Contesti Mircea Voda Ulmi Racari Chitila Bucuresti Cuza Voda Magura Targoviste Tartasesti Baldana Pucioasa Bezdead Ghergani Laculete Bolovani Bratestii de Jos Aninoasa Targoviste Crangasi Doicesti Targoviste Miculesti Pucioasa Ilfoveni Gulia Pucioasa 07:50
Olimpia Travel Bors 08:00
Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda 08:15
maSSaro Iasi 08:16
GRUP ATYC Aninoasa Pucioasa Doicesti Gulia Tartasesti Bucuresti Fieni Buciumeni Laculete Targoviste Targoviste Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Bolovani Pucioasa Targoviste Motaeni Ghergani Ulmi Pietrosita Crangasi Ilfoveni Contesti Bratesti Moroieni Pucheni Dealu Mare Baldana Racari Moroeni Chitila 08:30
GRUP ATYC Pucheni Gheboieni Mircea Voda Manesti Nucet Izvoarele Targoviste Voinesti Malu Cu Flori Cazaci Contesti Targoviste Gemenea Racari Bolovani Priseaca 08:39
Chivaran Maneciu Ungureni 08:40
Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni Mircea Voda 08:45
maSSaro Bacau 08:46
GRUP ATYC Ulmi Racari Chitila Bucuresti Cuza Voda Magura Targoviste Tartasesti Pucioasa Bezdead Ghergani Laculete Bolovani Bratestii de Jos Aninoasa Targoviste Crangasi Doicesti Baldana Targoviste Miculesti Pucioasa Ilfoveni Gulia Pucioasa Contesti Mircea Voda 08:50
Braila 09:00
GRUP ATYC Moroieni Pucheni Dealu Mare Baldana Racari Moroeni Chitila Aninoasa Pucioasa Doicesti Gulia Tartasesti Bucuresti Fieni Buciumeni Laculete Targoviste Targoviste Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Bolovani Pucioasa Targoviste Motaeni Ghergani Ulmi Pietrosita Crangasi Ilfoveni Contesti Bratesti
GRUP ATYC Priseaca Pucheni Gheboieni Mircea Voda Manesti Nucet Izvoarele Targoviste Voinesti Malu Cu Flori Cazaci Contesti Targoviste Gemenea Racari Bolovani 09:59
GRUP ATYC Racari Chitila Bucuresti Cuza Voda Magura Targoviste Tartasesti Pucioasa Bezdead Ghergani Laculete Bolovani Bratestii de Jos Aninoasa Targoviste Crangasi Doicesti Baldana Targoviste Miculesti Pucioasa Ilfoveni Gulia Pucioasa Contesti Mircea Voda Ulmi 10:10
maSSaro Bacau 10:14
Ina Import Export Babadag 10:27
Chivaran Maneciu Ungureni 10:40
Braila 11:00
Husi Crasna 11:15
GRUP ATYC Nucet Contesti Cazaci Bolovani Ulmi Pucioasa Targoviste 11:16
Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni Mircea Voda 11:45
Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni Mircea Voda 12:15
Chivaran Cheia 12:22
Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni 12:45
maSSaro Iasi 13:06
GRUP ATYC Contesti Cazaci Bolovani Ulmi Pucioasa Targoviste Nucet 13:16
Braila 13:30
GRUP ATYC Bolovani Priseaca Pucheni Gheboieni Mircea Voda Manesti Nucet Izvoarele Targoviste Voinesti Malu Cu Flori Cazaci Contesti Targoviste Gemenea Racari 13:39
Chivaran Cheia 14:37
Ina Import Export Babadag 14:42
Braila 15:00
GRUP ATYC Cuza Voda Magura Targoviste Tartasesti Pucioasa Bezdead Ghergani Laculete Bolovani Bratestii de Jos Aninoasa Targoviste Crangasi Doicesti Targoviste Baldana Miculesti Pucioasa Ilfoveni Gulia Pucioasa Contesti Mircea Voda Ulmi Racari Chitila Bucuresti 15:20
Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana 15:45
Botosani Flamanzi Harlau Targu Frumos Roman Bacau 15:50
Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda 16:15
GRUP ATYC Racari Moroeni Chitila Aninoasa Pucioasa Doicesti Gulia Tartasesti Bucuresti Fieni Buciumeni Laculete Targoviste Targoviste Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Bolovani Pucioasa Targoviste Motaeni Ghergani Ulmi Pietrosita Crangasi Ilfoveni Contesti Bratesti Moroieni Pucheni Dealu Mare Baldana 16:20
Chivaran Maneciu Ungureni 16:25
Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda 16:45
maSSaro Bacau 16:50
Braila 17:00
Chivaran Maneciu Ungureni 17:25
maSSaro Iasi 17:46
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Bezdead Ghergani Laculete Bolovani Bratestii de Jos Aninoasa Targoviste Crangasi Doicesti Targoviste Baldana Miculesti Pucioasa Ilfoveni Gulia Pucioasa Contesti Mircea Voda Ulmi Racari Chitila Bucuresti Cuza Voda Magura Targoviste Tartasesti 17:50
Botosani Harlau Roman Flamanzi Targu Frumos Bacau 18:29
Braila 19:00
Ina Import Export Babadag 19:12
GRUP ATYC Contesti Cazaci Bolovani Ulmi Pucioasa Targoviste Nucet 19:16
Chivaran Cheia 19:22
Macin 19:38
Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari 19:45
Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste 20:15
maSSaro Iasi 20:16
Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi 20:45
Samson Iasi 21:12
Braila 21:45
maSSaro Bacau 23:00
Sincarom Borsec Tulghes Campulung Moldovenesc Grinties Poiana Largului Toplita Borca Gheorgheni Brosteni Miercurea Ciuc Crucea Chiril Vatra Dornei Iacobeni 23:30