Română
English
Magyar
Українська
Română
English
Magyar
Українська
Program curse
București - Timisoara
București - Iași
Cluj - Brașov
București - Sibiu
Brașov - Aeroport Otopeni (OTP)
Iași - Brașov
Arad - Brașov
Craiova - București
Cluj - Baia Mare
Cluj - Iași
Iași - Sibiu
București - Alba Iulia
Baia Mare - Cluj
Cluj - Timișoara
Chișinău - Iași
Rezervări
Rezervă acum
Biletele mele
Verificare bilet
Închirieri
Despre
Despre Autogari.RO
Blog
Contact
Căutare
Închide
Din
Localitate plecare
Către
Localitate sosire
Zi plecare
Zi plecare
Pasageri
Pasageri
Adulți
Pensionari
Studenți
Elevi
Copii
Caută
DEALUL BITII
Rabagani
, Romania
Plecări din DEALUL BITII
Ora
Către
05:58
Răbăgani
Brătești
Copăceni
Sâmbăta
Dușești
Ceica
Bucium
Drăgești
Tășad
Hidișelu de Jos
Hidișelu de Sus
Băile Felix
Sânmartin
Oradea
07:13
Răbăgani
Brătești
Copăceni
Sâmbăta
Dușești
Ceica
Bucium
Drăgești
Tășad
Hidișelu de Jos
Hidișelu de Sus
Băile Felix
Sânmartin
Oradea
07:43
Răbăgani
Brătești
Copăceni
Sâmbăta
Dușești
Ceica
Bucium
Drăgești
Tășad
Hidișelu de Jos
Hidișelu de Sus
Băile Felix
Sânmartin
Oradea
08:02
Feneriș
Pocola
Beiuș
Grădinari
Drăgănești
Sudrigiu F Ca
Sudrigiu
Rieni
Petrileni
Ștei
08:13
Răbăgani
Brătești
Copăceni
Sâmbăta
Dușești
Ceica
Bucium
Drăgești
Tășad
Hidișelu de Jos
Hidișelu de Sus
Băile Felix
Sânmartin
Oradea
08:58
Răbăgani
Brătești
Copăceni
Sâmbăta
Dușești
Ceica
Bucium
Drăgești
Tășad
Hidișelu de Jos
Hidișelu de Sus
Băile Felix
Sânmartin
Oradea
09:02
Feneriș
Pocola
Beiuș
09:58
Răbăgani
Brătești
Copăceni
Sâmbăta
Dușești
Ceica
Bucium
Drăgești
Tășad
Hidișelu de Jos
Hidișelu de Sus
Băile Felix
Sânmartin
Oradea
10:02
Feneriș
Pocola
Beiuș
Grădinari
Drăgănești
Sudrigiu F Ca
Sudrigiu
Rieni
Petrileni
Ștei
10:47
Feneriș
Pocola
Beiuș
11:13
Răbăgani
Brătești
Copăceni
Sâmbăta
Dușești
Ceica
Bucium
Drăgești
Tășad
Hidișelu de Jos
Hidișelu de Sus
Băile Felix
Sânmartin
Oradea
11:47
Feneriș
Pocola
Beiuș
Grădinari
Drăgănești
Sudrigiu F Ca
Sudrigiu
Rieni
Petrileni
Ștei
12:13
Răbăgani
Brătești
Copăceni
Sâmbăta
Dușești
Ceica
Bucium
Drăgești
Tășad
Hidișelu de Jos
Hidișelu de Sus
Băile Felix
Sânmartin
Oradea
13:13
Răbăgani
Brătești
Copăceni
Sâmbăta
Dușești
Ceica
Bucium
Drăgești
Tășad
Hidișelu de Jos
Hidișelu de Sus
Băile Felix
Sânmartin
Oradea
13:47
Feneriș
Pocola
Beiuș
Grădinari
Drăgănești
Sudrigiu F Ca
Sudrigiu
Rieni
Petrileni
Ștei
13:53
Răbăgani
Brătești
Copăceni
Sâmbăta
Dușești
Ceica
Bucium
Drăgești
Tășad
Hidișelu de Jos
Hidișelu de Sus
Băile Felix
Sânmartin
Oradea
14:13
Răbăgani
Brătești
Copăceni
Sâmbăta
Dușești
Ceica
Bucium
Drăgești
Tășad
Hidișelu de Jos
Hidișelu de Sus
Băile Felix
Sânmartin
Oradea
14:17
Feneriș
Pocola
Beiuș
15:17
Feneriș
Pocola
Beiuș
Grădinari
Drăgănești
Sudrigiu F Ca
Sudrigiu
Rieni
Petrileni
Ștei
15:43
Răbăgani
Brătești
Copăceni
Sâmbăta
Dușești
Ceica
Bucium
Drăgești
Tășad
Hidișelu de Jos
Hidișelu de Sus
Băile Felix
Sânmartin
Oradea
16:02
Feneriș
Pocola
Beiuș
Grădinari
Drăgănești
Sudrigiu F Ca
Sudrigiu
Rieni
Petrileni
Ștei
16:08
Răbăgani
Brătești
Copăceni
Sâmbăta
Dușești
Ceica
Bucium
Drăgești
Tășad
Hidișelu de Jos
Hidișelu de Sus
Băile Felix
Sânmartin
Oradea
16:13
Răbăgani
Brătești
Copăceni
Sâmbăta
Dușești
Ceica
Bucium
Drăgești
Tășad
Hidișelu de Jos
Hidișelu de Sus
Băile Felix
Sânmartin
Oradea
16:32
Feneriș
Pocola
Beiuș
Grădinari
Drăgănești
Sudrigiu F Ca
Sudrigiu
Rieni
Petrileni
Ștei
Băița
17:43
Răbăgani
Brătești
Copăceni
Sâmbăta
Dușești
Ceica
Bucium
Drăgești
Tășad
Hidișelu de Jos
Hidișelu de Sus
Băile Felix
Sânmartin
Oradea
17:47
Feneriș
Pocola
Beiuș
Grădinari
Drăgănești
Sudrigiu F Ca
Sudrigiu
Rieni
Petrileni
Ștei
18:47
Feneriș
Pocola
Beiuș
Grădinari
Drăgănești
Sudrigiu F Ca
Sudrigiu
Rieni
Petrileni
Ștei
20:17
Feneriș
Pocola
Beiuș
Grădinari
Drăgănești
Sudrigiu F Ca
Sudrigiu
Rieni
Petrileni
Ștei
Sosiri în DEALUL BITII
De la
Ora
Ștei
Petrileni
Rieni
Sudrigiu
Sudrigiu F Ca
Drăgănești
Grădinari
Beiuș
Pocola
Feneriș
05:58
Ștei
Petrileni
Rieni
Sudrigiu
Sudrigiu F Ca
Drăgănești
Grădinari
Beiuș
Pocola
Feneriș
07:13
Băița
Ștei
Petrileni
Rieni
Sudrigiu
Sudrigiu F Ca
Drăgănești
Grădinari
Beiuș
Pocola
Feneriș
07:43
Oradea
Sânmartin
Băile Felix
Hidișelu de Sus
Hidișelu de Jos
Tășad
Drăgești
Bucium
Ceica
Dușești
Sâmbăta
Copăceni
Brătești
Răbăgani
08:02
Ștei
Petrileni
Rieni
Sudrigiu
Sudrigiu F Ca
Drăgănești
Grădinari
Beiuș
Pocola
Feneriș
08:13
Ștei
Petrileni
Rieni
Sudrigiu
Sudrigiu F Ca
Drăgănești
Grădinari
Beiuș
Pocola
Feneriș
08:58
Oradea
Sânmartin
Băile Felix
Hidișelu de Sus
Hidișelu de Jos
Tășad
Drăgești
Bucium
Ceica
Dușești
Sâmbăta
Copăceni
Brătești
Răbăgani
09:02
Ștei
Petrileni
Rieni
Sudrigiu
Sudrigiu F Ca
Drăgănești
Grădinari
Beiuș
Pocola
Feneriș
09:58
Oradea
Sânmartin
Băile Felix
Hidișelu de Sus
Hidișelu de Jos
Tășad
Drăgești
Bucium
Ceica
Dușești
Sâmbăta
Copăceni
Brătești
Răbăgani
10:02
Oradea
Sânmartin
Băile Felix
Hidișelu de Sus
Hidișelu de Jos
Tășad
Drăgești
Bucium
Ceica
Dușești
Sâmbăta
Copăceni
Brătești
Răbăgani
10:47
Beiuș
Pocola
Feneriș
11:13
Oradea
Sânmartin
Băile Felix
Hidișelu de Sus
Hidișelu de Jos
Tășad
Drăgești
Bucium
Ceica
Dușești
Sâmbăta
Copăceni
Brătești
Răbăgani
11:47
Ștei
Petrileni
Rieni
Sudrigiu
Sudrigiu F Ca
Drăgănești
Grădinari
Beiuș
Pocola
Feneriș
12:13
Beiuș
Pocola
Feneriș
13:13
Oradea
Sânmartin
Băile Felix
Hidișelu de Sus
Hidișelu de Jos
Tășad
Drăgești
Bucium
Ceica
Dușești
Sâmbăta
Copăceni
Brătești
Răbăgani
13:47
Beiuș
Pocola
Feneriș
13:53
Ștei
Petrileni
Rieni
Sudrigiu
Sudrigiu F Ca
Drăgănești
Grădinari
Beiuș
Pocola
Feneriș
14:13
Oradea
Sânmartin
Băile Felix
Hidișelu de Sus
Hidișelu de Jos
Tășad
Drăgești
Bucium
Ceica
Dușești
Sâmbăta
Copăceni
Brătești
Răbăgani
14:17
Oradea
Sânmartin
Băile Felix
Hidișelu de Sus
Hidișelu de Jos
Tășad
Drăgești
Bucium
Ceica
Dușești
Sâmbăta
Copăceni
Brătești
Răbăgani
15:17
Ștei
Petrileni
Rieni
Sudrigiu
Sudrigiu F Ca
Drăgănești
Grădinari
Beiuș
Pocola
Feneriș
15:43
Oradea
Sânmartin
Băile Felix
Hidișelu de Sus
Hidișelu de Jos
Tășad
Drăgești
Bucium
Ceica
Dușești
Sâmbăta
Copăceni
Brătești
Răbăgani
16:02
Beiuș
Pocola
Feneriș
16:08
Ștei
Petrileni
Rieni
Sudrigiu
Sudrigiu F Ca
Drăgănești
Grădinari
Beiuș
Pocola
Feneriș
16:13
Oradea
Sânmartin
Băile Felix
Hidișelu de Sus
Hidișelu de Jos
Tășad
Drăgești
Bucium
Ceica
Dușești
Sâmbăta
Copăceni
Brătești
Răbăgani
16:32
Ștei
Petrileni
Rieni
Sudrigiu
Sudrigiu F Ca
Drăgănești
Grădinari
Beiuș
Pocola
Feneriș
17:43
Oradea
Sânmartin
Băile Felix
Hidișelu de Sus
Hidișelu de Jos
Tășad
Drăgești
Bucium
Ceica
Dușești
Sâmbăta
Copăceni
Brătești
Răbăgani
17:47
Oradea
Sânmartin
Băile Felix
Hidișelu de Sus
Hidișelu de Jos
Tășad
Drăgești
Bucium
Ceica
Dușești
Sâmbăta
Copăceni
Brătești
Răbăgani
18:47
Oradea
Sânmartin
Băile Felix
Hidișelu de Sus
Hidișelu de Jos
Tășad
Drăgești
Bucium
Ceica
Dușești
Sâmbăta
Copăceni
Brătești
Răbăgani
20:17