Română

Statie Pocola

Pocola , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:27 Feneris Feneris Rabagani Rabagani Bratesti Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Bucium Dragesti Tasad Hidisel Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Sanmartin Oradea Oradea
06:10 Rabagani Sambata Ceica Baile Felix Oradea
06:40 Rabagani Sambata Ceica Baile Felix Oradea
06:42 Feneris Feneris Rabagani Rabagani Bratesti Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Bucium Dragesti Tasad Hidisel Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Sanmartin Oradea Oradea
08:17 Beius Beius Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Stei Nucet
08:50 Beius
09:27 Feneris Feneris Rabagani Rabagani Bratesti Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Bucium Dragesti Tasad Hidisel Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Sanmartin Oradea Oradea
09:55 Beius Draganesti Sudrigiu Buntesti Pietroasa
10:10 Rabagani Sambata Ceica Baile Felix Oradea
10:23 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare Feneris Rabagani Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Dragesti Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Oradea
10:33 Beius Beius Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Stei
10:50 Beius
11:50 Beius
12:10 Rabagani Sambata Ceica Baile Felix Oradea
12:50 Beius
13:10 Rabagani Sambata Ceica Baile Felix Oradea
13:55 Rabagani Sambata Ceica Baile Felix Oradea
13:57 Feneris Feneris Rabagani Rabagani Bratesti Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Bucium Dragesti Tasad Hidisel Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Sanmartin Oradea Oradea
14:03 Beius Beius Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Stei
15:10 Rabagani Sambata Ceica Baile Felix Oradea
15:25 Beius Draganesti Sudrigiu Buntesti Pietroasa
15:27 Feneris Feneris Rabagani Rabagani Bratesti Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Bucium Dragesti Tasad Hidisel Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Sanmartin Oradea Oradea
15:55 Beius
16:55 Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Vascau Carpinet Cristior De Jos Grosi Virfurile Halmagiu Tarmure Ocisor Tarnava de Cris Baia de Cris Tebea Brad Deva
17:02 Beius Beius Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Stei Nucet
17:10 Rabagani Sambata Ceica Baile Felix Oradea
17:20 Beius
18:20 Beius
18:57 Feneris Feneris Rabagani Rabagani Bratesti Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Bucium Dragesti Tasad Hidisel Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Sanmartin Oradea Oradea
19:10 Rabagani Sambata Ceica Baile Felix Oradea
19:33 Beius Beius Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Stei
21:43 Beius Beius Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Stei
Sosiri
De la Ora
Beius Beius Gradinari Rieni Sudrigiu Stei Beius Draganesti Sudrigiu Petrileni 05:27
Beius Beius 06:10
Pietroasa Beius Beius Draganesti Sudrigiu Buntesti 06:40
Beius Beius Gradinari Rieni Sudrigiu Stei Beius Draganesti Sudrigiu Petrileni 06:42
Bratesti Tasad Feneris Bucium Oradea Rabagani Dusesti Hidiselu de Sus Copaceni Hidisel Dragesti Rabagani Sanmartin Feneris Ceica Baile Felix Oradea Sambata Hidiselu de Jos 08:17
Sambata Ceica Oradea Baile Felix Rabagani 08:50
Petrileni Beius Beius Gradinari Rieni Sudrigiu Stei Beius Draganesti Sudrigiu 09:27
Oradea Baile Felix Rabagani Sambata Ceica 09:55
Beius Beius 10:10
Stei Carpinet Beius Petrileni Baia de Cris Rieni Tarnava de Cris Sudrigiu Ocisor Pacalesti Tarmure Draganesti Halmagiu Gradinari Deva Virfurile Brad Lazuri Tebea Grosi Vascau Cristior De Jos 10:23
Hidiselu de Jos Bratesti Tasad Feneris Bucium Oradea Rabagani Dusesti Hidiselu de Sus Copaceni Hidisel Dragesti Rabagani Sanmartin Feneris Ceica Baile Felix Oradea Sambata 10:33
Baile Felix Rabagani Sambata Ceica Oradea 10:50
Baile Felix Rabagani Sambata Ceica Oradea 11:50
Pietroasa Beius Beius Draganesti Sudrigiu Buntesti 12:10
Rabagani Sambata Ceica Oradea Baile Felix 12:50
Beius Beius 13:10
Beius Beius 13:55
Draganesti Sudrigiu Petrileni Beius Beius Gradinari Rieni Sudrigiu Stei Beius 13:57
Baile Felix Oradea Sambata Hidiselu de Jos Tasad Bratesti Feneris Bucium Oradea Rabagani Dusesti Hidiselu de Sus Copaceni Hidisel Dragesti Rabagani Sanmartin Feneris Ceica 14:03
Beius Beius 15:10
Oradea Baile Felix Rabagani Sambata Ceica 15:25
Sudrigiu Draganesti Petrileni Beius Beius Gradinari Rieni Sudrigiu Stei Beius 15:27
Ceica Oradea Baile Felix Rabagani Sambata 15:55
Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Dragesti Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Oradea Feneris Rabagani 16:55
Feneris Ceica Baile Felix Oradea Sambata Hidiselu de Jos Tasad Bratesti Feneris Bucium Oradea Rabagani Dusesti Hidiselu de Sus Copaceni Hidisel Dragesti Rabagani Sanmartin 17:02
Beius Beius 17:10
Baile Felix Rabagani Sambata Ceica Oradea 17:20
Baile Felix Rabagani Sambata Ceica Oradea 18:20
Beius Sudrigiu Draganesti Petrileni Beius Beius Gradinari Rieni Sudrigiu Stei 18:57
Beius Beius 19:10
Rabagani Dragesti Sanmartin Feneris Ceica Baile Felix Oradea Sambata Hidiselu de Jos Tasad Bratesti Feneris Bucium Oradea Rabagani Dusesti Hidiselu de Sus Copaceni Hidisel 19:33
Rabagani Dragesti Sanmartin Feneris Ceica Baile Felix Oradea Sambata Hidiselu de Jos Tasad Bratesti Feneris Bucium Oradea Rabagani Dusesti Hidiselu de Sus Copaceni Hidisel 21:43