Română

Autogara OTL Nufarul

Oradea , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:26 Oradea
07:18 Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Rabagani Feneris Feneris Pocola Beius Beius Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Stei Nucet
07:41 Oradea
09:33 Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Rabagani Feneris Feneris Pocola Beius Beius Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Stei
10:26 Oradea
13:03 Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Rabagani Feneris Feneris Pocola Beius Beius Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Stei
14:56 Oradea
16:00 Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Dragesti Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Rabagani Feneris Pocola Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Vascau Carpinet Cristior De Jos Grosi Virfurile Halmagiu Tarmure Ocisor Tarnava de Cris Baia de Cris Tebea Brad Deva
16:03 Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Rabagani Feneris Feneris Pocola Beius Beius Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Stei Nucet
16:26 Oradea
18:33 Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Rabagani Feneris Feneris Pocola Beius Beius Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Stei
19:56 Oradea
20:43 Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Rabagani Feneris Feneris Pocola Beius Beius Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Stei
Sosiri
De la Ora
Villach Budapesta Parndorf Viena Wiener Neustadt Ilz Gleisdorf Graz Griffen Grafenstein Klagenfurt 02:00
Hidiselu de Jos Feneris Feneris Hidisel Pocola Rabagani Tasad Gradinari Beius Dragesti Draganesti Bucium Sudrigiu Ceica Sudrigiu Dusesti Rieni Sambata Petrileni Sanmartin Copaceni Stei Baile Felix Bratesti Beius Hidiselu de Sus Rabagani Beius 06:26
Oradea 07:18
Bucium Sudrigiu Ceica Sudrigiu Dusesti Rieni Sambata Petrileni Sanmartin Copaceni Stei Baile Felix Bratesti Beius Hidiselu de Sus Rabagani Beius Hidiselu de Jos Feneris Feneris Hidisel Pocola Rabagani Tasad Gradinari Beius Dragesti Draganesti 07:41
Oradea 09:33
Copaceni Stei Baile Felix Bratesti Beius Hidiselu de Sus Rabagani Beius Hidiselu de Jos Feneris Feneris Hidisel Pocola Rabagani Tasad Gradinari Beius Dragesti Draganesti Bucium Sudrigiu Ceica Sudrigiu Dusesti Rieni Sambata Petrileni Sanmartin 10:26
Oradea 13:03
Beius Pocola Tasad Gradinari Dragesti Draganesti Bucium Sudrigiu Ceica Sudrigiu Petrileni Dusesti Rieni Stei Sambata Sanmartin Beius Copaceni Baile Felix Beius Bratesti Hidiselu de Sus Feneris Rabagani Hidiselu de Jos Rabagani Feneris Hidisel 14:56
Oradea 16:03
Sambata Petrileni Sanmartin Copaceni Stei Baile Felix Bratesti Beius Hidiselu de Sus Rabagani Beius Hidiselu de Jos Feneris Feneris Hidisel Pocola Rabagani Tasad Gradinari Beius Dragesti Draganesti Bucium Sudrigiu Ceica Sudrigiu Dusesti Rieni 16:26
Oradea 18:33
Hidiselu de Jos Feneris Feneris Hidisel Pocola Rabagani Tasad Gradinari Beius Dragesti Draganesti Bucium Sudrigiu Ceica Sudrigiu Dusesti Rieni Sambata Petrileni Sanmartin Copaceni Stei Baile Felix Bratesti Beius Hidiselu de Sus Rabagani Beius 19:56
Oradea 20:43