Română

Statie Oradea

Oradea , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:00 Oradea Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
07:00 Oradea Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
07:15 Oradea Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Rabagani Feneris Feneris Pocola Beius Beius Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Stei Nucet
08:00 Oradea Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
09:00 Oradea Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
09:30 Oradea Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Rabagani Feneris Feneris Pocola Beius Beius Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Stei
10:00 Oradea Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
11:00 Oradea Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
12:00 Oradea Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
13:00 Oradea Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Oradea Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Rabagani Feneris Feneris Pocola Beius Beius Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Stei
14:00 Oradea Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
15:00 Oradea Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
16:00 Oradea Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Oradea Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Rabagani Feneris Feneris Pocola Beius Beius Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Stei Nucet
17:00 Oradea Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
18:00 Oradea Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
18:30 Oradea Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Rabagani Feneris Feneris Pocola Beius Beius Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Stei
19:00 Oradea Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
20:00 Oradea Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
20:40 Oradea Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Rabagani Feneris Feneris Pocola Beius Beius Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Stei
21:00 Oradea Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Sosiri
De la Ora
Salonta Inand Madaras Gepiu Nojorid Homorog Oradea Les Bicaciu Oradea 05:55
Bratesti Feneris Tasad Feneris Oradea Bucium Gradinari Sanmartin Dusesti Hidiselu de Sus Sudrigiu Stei Copaceni Hidisel Rieni Beius Rabagani Rabagani Dragesti Pocola Beius Ceica Draganesti Petrileni Baile Felix Sambata Hidiselu de Jos Sudrigiu Beius 06:30
Madaras Salonta Inand Gepiu Nojorid Homorog Oradea Les Bicaciu Oradea 06:55
Hidiselu de Jos Sudrigiu Beius Bratesti Feneris Tasad Feneris Oradea Bucium Gradinari Sanmartin Dusesti Hidiselu de Sus Sudrigiu Stei Copaceni Beius Hidisel Rieni Rabagani Rabagani Dragesti Pocola Beius Ceica Draganesti Petrileni Baile Felix Sambata 07:45
Homorog Oradea Les Bicaciu Oradea Madaras Salonta Inand Gepiu Nojorid 07:55
Homorog Oradea Les Bicaciu Oradea Madaras Salonta Inand Gepiu Nojorid 08:55
Homorog Oradea Les Bicaciu Oradea Madaras Salonta Inand Gepiu Nojorid 09:55
Draganesti Petrileni Baile Felix Sambata Hidiselu de Jos Sudrigiu Beius Bratesti Feneris Tasad Feneris Oradea Bucium Gradinari Rieni Sanmartin Dusesti Hidiselu de Sus Sudrigiu Stei Copaceni Beius Hidisel Rabagani Rabagani Dragesti Pocola Beius Ceica 10:30
Homorog Oradea Les Bicaciu Oradea Madaras Salonta Inand Gepiu Nojorid 10:55
Homorog Oradea Les Bicaciu Oradea Madaras Salonta Gepiu Inand Nojorid 11:55
Gepiu Inand Nojorid Homorog Oradea Les Bicaciu Oradea Madaras Salonta 12:55
Madaras Salonta Gepiu Inand Nojorid Homorog Oradea Les Bicaciu Oradea 13:55
Madaras Salonta Gepiu Inand Nojorid Homorog Oradea Les Bicaciu Oradea 14:55
Beius Ceica Draganesti Petrileni Baile Felix Sambata Hidiselu de Jos Sudrigiu Beius Bratesti Feneris Tasad Feneris Oradea Bucium Gradinari Rieni Sanmartin Dusesti Hidiselu de Sus Sudrigiu Stei Copaceni Beius Hidisel Rabagani Rabagani Dragesti Pocola 15:00
Madaras Salonta Gepiu Inand Nojorid Homorog Oradea Les Bicaciu Oradea 15:55
Rabagani Dragesti Pocola Beius Ceica Draganesti Petrileni Baile Felix Sambata Hidiselu de Jos Sudrigiu Beius Bratesti Feneris Tasad Feneris Oradea Bucium Gradinari Rieni Sanmartin Dusesti Hidiselu de Sus Sudrigiu Stei Copaceni Beius Hidisel Rabagani 16:30
Madaras Salonta Gepiu Inand Nojorid Homorog Oradea Les Bicaciu Oradea 16:55
Les Bicaciu Oradea Madaras Salonta Gepiu Inand Nojorid Homorog Oradea 17:55
Homorog Oradea Les Bicaciu Oradea Madaras Salonta Gepiu Inand Nojorid 18:55
Homorog Oradea Oradea Les Bicaciu Madaras Salonta Gepiu Inand Nojorid 19:55
Rabagani Rabagani Dragesti Pocola Beius Ceica Draganesti Petrileni Baile Felix Sambata Hidiselu de Jos Sudrigiu Beius Bratesti Feneris Tasad Feneris Oradea Bucium Gradinari Rieni Sanmartin Dusesti Hidiselu de Sus Sudrigiu Stei Copaceni Beius Hidisel 20:00
Homorog Oradea Oradea Les Bicaciu Madaras Salonta Gepiu Inand Nojorid 20:55