Mersul autobuzelor în Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj, Romania

Plecări din Cluj Napoca Aeroport

Ora Către
01:45 Transfero Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
02:15 Cluj Napoca Oradea Baile Felix Baile 1 Mai
03:35 Transfero Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
03:45 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
06:15 Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Caseiu Catcau Capalna Ileanda Bizusa Bai Rastoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Somcuta Mare Finteusu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lapusel Recea Baia Mare
07:30 Roman Gherla Brosteni Borca Dej Poiana Largului Beclean Bistrita Bicaz Piatra Neamt Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Falticeni Cristesti Pascani Targu Frumos Iasi
08:15 Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Caseiu Catcau Capalna Ileanda Bizusa Bai Rastoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Somcuta Mare Finteusu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lapusel Recea Baia Mare
08:36 Cluj Napoca
09:06 Cluj Napoca
09:45 Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Caseiu Catcau Capalna Ileanda Bizusa Bai Rastoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Somcuta Mare Finteusu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lapusel Recea Baia Mare
13:15 Bistrita Piatra Fantanele Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava Radauti
Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Caseiu Catcau Capalna Ileanda Bizusa Bai Rastoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Somcuta Mare Finteusu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lapusel Recea Baia Mare
14:00 Transfero Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
14:15 Cluj Napoca Ciucea Oradea Baile Felix Baile 1 Mai
14:45 Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Caseiu Catcau Capalna Ileanda Bizusa Bai Rastoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Somcuta Mare Finteusu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lapusel Recea Baia Mare
15:06 Cluj Napoca
17:06 Cluj Napoca
17:15 Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Caseiu Catcau Capalna Ileanda Bizusa Bai Rastoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Somcuta Mare Finteusu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lapusel Recea Baia Mare
18:20 Apetrans Grup Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava Botosani
Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
18:30 Transfero Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
19:00 Transfero Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
19:36 Cluj Napoca
20:00 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
20:30 Transfero Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
21:21 Cluj Napoca
22:15 Riscani Balti
22:35 Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava Radauti Dorohoi Darabani
23:59 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures