Mersul autobuzelor în Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj, Romania

Plecări din Cluj Napoca Aeroport

Ora Către
01:45 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
02:15 Cluj Napoca Oradea Baile Felix Baile 1 Mai
03:35 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
03:45 Targu Mures
06:00 Targu Mures
06:15 Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Caseiu Catcau Capalna Ileanda Bizusa Bai Rastoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Somcuta Mare Finteusu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lapusel Recea Baia Mare
07:30 Roman Brosteni Dej Borca Beclean Poiana Largului Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Bicaz Vatra Dornei Piatra Neamt Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Falticeni Pascani Targu Frumos Iasi
08:15 Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Caseiu Catcau Capalna Ileanda Bizusa Bai Rastoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Somcuta Mare Finteusu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lapusel Recea Baia Mare
08:36 Cluj Napoca
09:06 Cluj Napoca
09:45 Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Caseiu Catcau Capalna Ileanda Bizusa Bai Rastoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Somcuta Mare Finteusu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lapusel Recea Baia Mare
13:15 Bistrita Piatra Fantanele Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava Radauti
Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Caseiu Catcau Capalna Ileanda Bizusa Bai Rastoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Somcuta Mare Finteusu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lapusel Recea Baia Mare
14:00 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Targu Mures
14:15 Cluj Napoca Ciucea Oradea Baile Felix Baile 1 Mai
14:30 Targu Mures
14:45 Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Caseiu Catcau Capalna Ileanda Bizusa Bai Rastoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Somcuta Mare Finteusu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lapusel Recea Baia Mare
15:06 Cluj Napoca
16:15 Targu Mures
16:45 Targu Mures
17:06 Cluj Napoca
17:15 Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Caseiu Catcau Capalna Ileanda Bizusa Bai Rastoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Somcuta Mare Finteusu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lapusel Recea Baia Mare
18:00 Targu Mures
18:20 Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava Botosani
18:30 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
19:00 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
19:30 Targu Mures
19:36 Cluj Napoca
19:45 Targu Mures
20:30 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
21:21 Cluj Napoca
22:35 Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava Radauti Dorohoi Darabani