Română

Autogara Transdara

Arad , Romania
Calea 6 Vanatori nr.5-7, Arad, Romania
Tel: +4-0257-270.097
Fax: +4-0257-256.306

Plecări
Ora Către
02:45 ORLAN Brno Praga
Express BusLine Brno Praga
Express BusLine Brno Praga
05:00 Horia Siria Galsa Masca Pancota Seleus Ineu Bocsig Manerau Voivodeni Aldesti Birsa Sebis Buteni Joia Mare Almas Cil Bontesti Gurahont Gura Vaii Plescuta Aciuta Avram Iancu Virfurile Leasa Halmagiu Ionesti Brad Deva Simeria Hateg Petrosani Targu Jiu
07:39 Transabrud SRL Beius Stei Nucet Vartop Arieseni Garda Albac Campeni Abrud
08:00 Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Sighetu Marmatiei
10:30 Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Oradea Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Sagu Vinga Timisoara Maureni Ghertenis Berzovia Bocsa Bocsa Moniom Calnic Resita
10:45 Timisoara
11:45 Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Darmstadt Frankfurt Giesen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
13:30 Transabrud SRL Timisoara
Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Oradea Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
14:00 Transdara Cluj Napoca
Siria Pancota Ineu Beliu Craiva Tinca Oradea Ineu Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca
Atlassib SRL Cluj Napoca
15:00 Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Sighetu Marmatiei
15:30 Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
15:31 Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
17:15 Siria Ineu Sebis Cil Gurahont Halmagiu Brad
Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Berlin Hamburg
17:30 Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Oradea Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
17:55 Chisinau
18:30 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
22:10 Omega Group 84 Ltd. Viena Bratislava Brno Praga
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bratislava Brno Praga
22:45 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
23:00 ORLAN Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
ORLAN Brno Praga
23:05 Szeged Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta Bratislava Bratislava Brodske Breclav Brno Praga
23:30 Express BusLine Husi Chisinau
Sosiri
De la Ora
ORLAN Varna Shumen Razgrad Ruse 00:30
Chisinau 05:20
Gummersbach Ansbach Siegen Nurnberg Giessen Regensburg Frankfurt Deggendorf Offenbach Passau Darmstadt Mannheim Dortmund Heidelberg Essen Heilbronn Dusseldorf Ohringen Koln Crailsheim 05:30
Mannheim Darmstadt Frankfurt Giesen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Deggendorf Dusseldorf Regensburg Essen Nurnberg Dortmund Heilbronn 05:45
Transabrud SRL Timisoara 07:39
Horsens Arhus Aalborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Kolding Vejle 10:00
Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Tapernoje Nykoping Copenhagen Sodertalje Malmo Stockholm Landskrona Praga Helsingborg Dresda Ljungby Berlin Vaxjo
Berzovia Ghertenis Maureni Timisoara Vinga Sagu Resita Calnic Moniom Bocsa Bocsa 10:06
Dresda Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Berlin Hamburg Bratislava Brno Praga 10:15
Timisoara Vinga Ortisoara 10:30
Ineu Sebis Cil Gurahont Halmagiu Brad Siria 10:45
Praga Brno Bratislava Bratislava Szeged Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta 11:15
Transabrud SRL Albac Campeni Beius Stei Nucet Vartop Abrud Arieseni Garda 13:30
Timisoara Vinga Ortisoara
Biharea Chislaz Suplacu De Barcau Ipu Oradea Avram Iancu Sarcau Chiribis Chisineu Cris Zauan Salard Biharea Poclusa de Barcau Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Oradea Ciumeghiu Fegernicu Nou Chiraleu Salonta Hereclean Episcopia Bihorului Zimandu Nou Sarsig Zalau Pericei Sfarnas Inand Cauaceu Sanlazar Oradea Porti Oradea Simand Ciulesti Marghita Varsolt Marghita Les
Beliu Ineu Pancota Siria Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Ineu Oradea Tinca Craiva
Transdara Cluj Napoca 13:44
Atlassib SRL Cluj Napoca
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Sighetu Marmatiei 14:00
Transdara Beius 15:32
Timisoara 17:15
Ortisoara Timisoara Vinga 17:30
Cil Brad Seleus Bontesti Deva Ineu Gurahont Simeria Bocsig Gura Vaii Hateg Aldesti Plescuta Petrosani Targu Jiu Voivodeni Aciuta Manerau Birsa Avram Iancu Pancota Sebis Virfurile Masca Buteni Leasa Galsa Joia Mare Halmagiu Horia Almas Ionesti Siria 17:53
Bus Trans - Autogara Jan Sighetu Marmatiei 18:00
Marghita Varsolt Marghita Les Biharea Chislaz Suplacu De Barcau Ipu Oradea Avram Iancu Sarcau Chiribis Chisineu Cris Zauan Salard Biharea Poclusa de Barcau Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Oradea Ciumeghiu Fegernicu Nou Chiraleu Salonta Hereclean Episcopia Bihorului Zimandu Nou Sarsig Zalau Pericei Sfarnas Inand Cauaceu Sanlazar Oradea Porti Oradea Simand Ciulesti 18:30
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bratislava Brno Praga 22:15
Porti Oradea Simand Ciulesti Marghita Varsolt Marghita Les Biharea Chislaz Suplacu De Barcau Ipu Oradea Avram Iancu Sarcau Chiribis Chisineu Cris Zauan Salard Biharea Poclusa de Barcau Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Oradea Ciumeghiu Fegernicu Nou Chiraleu Salonta Hereclean Episcopia Bihorului Zimandu Nou Sarsig Zalau Pericei Sfarnas Inand Cauaceu Sanlazar Oradea 22:45
ORLAN Praga Brno 23:30
ORLAN Praga Brno
Express BusLine Praga Brno
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bratislava Brno Praga Viena 23:35