Mersul autobuzelor în Arad Arad, Romania

Destinații naționale din Arad

Destinații L M M J V S D  
Abrud, AB L M M J V S D 11:30
Acas, SM L M M J V S D 05:00
Aciuta, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Adjud, VN L M M J V S D 06:0007:5822:00
Aiud, AB L M M J V S D 05:0010:0014:00
Alba Iulia, AB L M M J V S D 05:0010:0014:00
Aldesti, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Alesd, BH L M M J V S D 01:5505:0006:3007:0008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Almas, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Alunis L26, AR L M M J V S D 04:4005:3006:1507:1012:0013:2015:1516:0016:1517:0019:0020:50
Avram Iancu, AR L M M J V S D 05:0006:3008:0009:3010:3011:0012:3013:3014:0015:3017:0017:3018:3020:00
Avrig, SB L M M J V S D 14:0015:00
Babeni, VL L M M J V S D 10:0014:00
Bacau, BC L M M J V S D 07:1511:0015:00
Baia De Aries, AB L M M J V S D 11:30
Baia Mare, MM L M M J V S D 05:0006:3008:0009:3009:4511:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Baile Herculane, CS L M M J V S D 05:00
Bals, OT L M M J V S D 10:0014:00
Balteni, GJ L M M J V S D 10:0014:00
Barzava, AR L M M J V S D 13:30
Beclean, BN L M M J V S D 05:0007:0009:4510:0014:00
Belint, TM L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Beliu, AR L M M J V S D 14:00
Berechiu, AR L M M J V S D 11:5515:35
Berzovia, CS L M M J V S D 10:30
Biharea, BH L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Birsa, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Bistrita, BN L M M J V S D 05:0007:0009:4510:0014:00
Bocsa, CS L M M J V S D 10:30
Bocsig, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Bontesti, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Borod, BH L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Botiz, SM L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Botosani, BT L M M J V S D 15:00
Brad, HD L M M J V S D 05:0007:4509:1510:4511:3012:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Braila, BR L M M J V S D 06:0007:5822:00
Brasov, BV L M M J V S D 04:4506:0007:1507:5811:0014:0015:0022:00
Bucea, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Bucuresti, B L M M J V S D 10:0014:00
Burjuc, HD L M M J V S D 13:30
Buteni, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Buzau, BZ L M M J V S D 10:0014:00
Cainelu de Jos, HD L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Calan, HD L M M J V S D 10:0014:00
Calimanesti, VL L M M J V S D 10:0014:00
Calnic, CS L M M J V S D 10:30
Campeni, AB L M M J V S D 11:30
Campia Turzii, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Campulung la Tisa, MM L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Campulung Moldovenesc, SV L M M J V S D 09:45
Capruta, AR L M M J V S D 13:30
Capusu Mare, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Caransebes, CS L M M J V S D 06:0010:0014:00
Carei, SM L M M J V S D 05:0006:3008:0009:3009:4511:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Cauaceu, BH L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Certeze, SM L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Chiraleu, BH L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Chiribis, BH L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Chisineu Cris, AR L M M J V S D 01:5506:3007:0008:0009:3010:3011:0012:3013:3014:0015:3016:5017:0017:3018:3020:00
Chislaz, BH L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Cil, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Ciucea, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Ciulesti, BH L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Ciumeghiu, BH L M M J V S D 01:5506:3008:0009:3010:3011:0012:3013:3014:0015:3017:0017:3018:3020:00
Cluj Napoca, CJ L M M J V S D 05:0006:3007:0008:0009:2009:3009:4510:0011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Conop, AR L M M J V S D 13:30
Cosava, TM L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Costeiu, TM L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Craiova, DJ L M M J V S D 05:0010:0014:00
Craiva, AR L M M J V S D 14:00
Curtuiuseni, BH L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Dej, CJ L M M J V S D 05:0007:0009:4510:0014:00
Deva, HD L M M J V S D 04:4505:0006:0007:1507:4507:5809:1510:0010:4511:0012:1513:3013:4514:0015:0015:1516:4518:1519:4521:1522:00
Diosig, BH L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Dobra, HD L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Dragasani, VL L M M J V S D 10:0014:00
Drobeta Turnu Severin, MH L M M J V S D 10:0014:00
Dumbrava, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Episcopia Bihorului, BH L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Fagaras, BV L M M J V S D 06:0007:1507:5811:0014:0015:0022:00
Faget, TM L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Falticeni, SV L M M J V S D 09:45
Fantanele, AR L M M J V S D 05:0005:3006:0007:0007:4008:4512:0013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:30
Fegernicu Nou, BH L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Filiasi, DJ L M M J V S D 05:0010:0014:00
Fiscut, AR L M M J V S D 05:3514:1516:30
Flamanzi, BT L M M J V S D 15:00
Focsani, VN L M M J V S D 06:0007:5810:0014:0022:00
Fornadia, HD L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Frasin, SV L M M J V S D 09:45
Frumuseni, AR L M M J V S D 06:20
Galati, GL L M M J V S D 06:0007:5822:00
Galsa, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Ganeasa, OT L M M J V S D 10:0010:0014:0014:00
Gherla, CJ L M M J V S D 09:4510:0014:00
Ghertenis, CS L M M J V S D 10:30
Ghiroda, TM L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Gothatea, HD L M M J V S D 13:30
Groseni, AR L M M J V S D 14:00
Gura Humorului, SV L M M J V S D 09:45
Gura Vaii, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Gurahont, AR L M M J V S D 05:0011:30
Halmagiu, AR L M M J V S D 05:0011:3016:00
Harlau, IS L M M J V S D 15:00
Hateg, HD L M M J V S D 05:0010:0014:00
Hereclean, SJ L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Horia, AR L M M J V S D 05:0005:3005:5506:3507:5510:3012:0013:0014:3015:4016:5017:5519:3021:10
Huedin, CJ L M M J V S D 01:5506:3007:0008:0009:3009:4511:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Husi, VS L M M J V S D 07:1511:0023:30
Iernut, MS L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Ilia, HD L M M J V S D 13:30
Ilteu, AR L M M J V S D 13:30
Inand, BH L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3010:3011:0012:3013:3014:0015:3017:0017:3018:3020:00
Ineu, AR L M M J V S D 05:0011:3014:0014:00
Ionesti, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Iosifalau, TM L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Ip, SJ L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Izvoru Crisului, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Joia Mare, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Lapugiu de Jos, HD L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Lapusnic, HD L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Leasa, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Les, BH L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Lesnic, HD L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Lipova, AR L M M J V S D 10:0013:1513:3014:0015:00
Livada, AR L M M J V S D 05:1505:4506:1506:3006:4507:1507:4508:0008:1509:3010:0011:0012:0012:3013:1513:4514:0014:1514:4515:1515:3015:4516:1516:4517:0017:1518:3019:3020:0021:30
Ludus, MS L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Lugoj, TM L M M J V S D 06:0007:4509:1510:0010:4512:1513:4514:0015:1516:4518:1519:4521:1522:00
Luncoiu de Sus, HD L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Mailat, AR L M M J V S D 16:05
Manerau, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Marasesti, VN L M M J V S D 10:0014:00
Marghita, BH L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Margina, TM L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Masca, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Maureni, CS L M M J V S D 10:30
Moftinu Mic, SM L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Moniom, CS L M M J V S D 10:30
Moroda, AR L M M J V S D 15:55
Motru, GJ L M M J V S D 10:0014:00
Negresti Oas, SM L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Nicolae Balcescu, AR L M M J V S D 13:30
Nusfalau, SJ L M M J V S D 05:0010:3013:3017:30
Ohaba, HD L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Onesti, BC L M M J V S D 06:0007:1507:5811:0015:0022:00
Oradea, BH L M M J V S D 01:5505:0006:3007:0008:0009:3009:4510:3011:0012:3013:0013:3014:0015:3017:0017:3018:3020:0021:00
Orastie, HD L M M J V S D 07:1510:0011:0014:0015:00
Orasu Nou, SM L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Orsova, MH L M M J V S D 05:0010:0014:00
Ortisoara, TM L M M J V S D 07:4508:3009:1510:4512:1513:3013:4515:1516:4518:1518:3019:4521:1522:45
Pancota, AR L M M J V S D 05:0011:3014:00
Pascani, IS L M M J V S D 09:45
Paulis, AR L M M J V S D 13:30
Pecica, AR L M M J V S D 06:1016:00
Pereg, AR L M M J V S D 06:1016:00
Pericei, SJ L M M J V S D 05:0010:3013:3017:30
Pesteana Jiu, GJ L M M J V S D 10:0014:00
Petris, AR L M M J V S D 13:15
Petrosani, HD L M M J V S D 05:0010:0014:00
Piatra, MM L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Piscolt, SM L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Pitesti, AG L M M J V S D 10:0014:00
Plescuta, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Ploiesti, PH L M M J V S D 04:4510:0014:00
Poclusa de Barcau, BH L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Porti, BH L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Radna, AR L M M J V S D 13:30
Ramnicu Sarat, BZ L M M J V S D 10:0014:00
Ramnicu Valcea, VL L M M J V S D 10:0014:00
Recas, TM L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Remetea Mare, TM L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Remeti, MM L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Resita, CS L M M J V S D 06:0010:30
Roman, NT L M M J V S D 15:00
Rosiori, BH L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Rovinari, GJ L M M J V S D 10:0014:00
Sacamas, HD L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Sacuieni, BH L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Sagu, AR L M M J V S D 07:4508:3009:1510:3010:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Salard, BH L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Salistioara, HD L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Salonta, BH L M M J V S D 01:5505:0006:3007:0008:0009:3010:3011:0012:3013:3014:0015:3017:0017:3018:3020:00
Sanlazar, BH L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Sanpaul, AR L M M J V S D 04:4506:1508:0013:0014:2016:0018:0021:00
Santana, AR L M M J V S D 06:0014:15
Sapanta, MM L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Sarasau, MM L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Sarcau, BH L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Sarmasag, SJ L M M J V S D 05:00
Sarsig, BH L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Satu Mare, SM L M M J V S D 05:0006:3008:0009:3009:4511:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Savarsin, AR L M M J V S D 10:0013:3014:00
Sebes, AB L M M J V S D 04:4505:0007:5810:0014:0015:00
Sebis, AR L M M J V S D 05:0011:30
Seini, MM L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Seleus, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Sepreus, AR L M M J V S D 16:50
Sfarnas, BH L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Sibiu, SB L M M J V S D 04:4506:0007:1507:5811:0014:0015:0022:00
Sighetu Marmatiei, MM L M M J V S D 05:0006:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Simand, AR L M M J V S D 01:5505:0006:3008:0009:3010:3011:0012:3013:3014:0015:3015:5517:0017:3018:3020:00
Simeria, HD L M M J V S D 05:0010:0014:00
Simleu Silvaniei, SJ L M M J V S D 05:0010:3013:3017:30
Siria, AR L M M J V S D 05:0011:3014:00
Slatina (Olt), OT L M M J V S D 10:0014:00
Sofronea, AR L M M J V S D 05:2006:3013:2014:3015:4017:20
Soimos, AR L M M J V S D 13:30
Soimus, HD L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Suceava, SV L M M J V S D 09:45
Suplacu De Barcau, BH L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Supur, SM L M M J V S D 05:00
Sustra, TM L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Targu Frumos, IS L M M J V S D 15:00
Targu Jiu, GJ L M M J V S D 05:0010:0014:00
Targu Mures, MS L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Targu Neamt, NT L M M J V S D 09:45
Targu Secuiesc, CV L M M J V S D 06:0007:1507:5811:0015:0022:00
Targusor, BH L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Tecuci, GL L M M J V S D 06:0007:5810:0014:0022:00
Teius, AB L M M J V S D 05:0010:0014:00
Timisoara, TM L M M J V S D 02:0004:0005:0006:0007:4508:3009:1509:4510:0010:3010:4512:1513:3013:4514:0015:1516:4518:1518:3019:4521:1522:0022:45
Tinca, BH L M M J V S D 14:00
Tisa Noual27, AR L M M J V S D 04:3005:5006:0007:5008:0008:1512:5514:3015:1516:0016:2019:0021:1023:40
Topolovatu Mare, TM L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Traian Vuia, TM L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Turceni, GJ L M M J V S D 10:0014:00
Turda, CJ L M M J V S D 05:0006:3008:0009:3010:0011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Turnu, AR L M M J V S D 06:4014:2015:5019:30
Unirea, AB L M M J V S D 05:00
Urvis, AR L M M J V S D 11:1513:0020:15
Valea Draganului, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Valea Lui Mihai, BH L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Valisoara, HD L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Vama, SV L M M J V S D 09:45
Varadia de Mures, AR L M M J V S D 13:30
Varsolt, SJ L M M J V S D 05:0010:3013:3017:30
Vaslui, VS L M M J V S D 07:1511:00
Vatra Dornei, SV L M M J V S D 09:45
Vetel, HD L M M J V S D 07:4509:1510:4512:1513:4515:1516:4518:1519:4521:15
Vinga, AR L M M J V S D 07:4508:3009:1510:3010:4512:1513:3013:4515:1516:4518:1518:3019:4521:1522:45
Virfurile, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Vladimirescu, AR L M M J V S D 13:30
Voivodeni, AR L M M J V S D 05:00
Zabrani, AR L M M J V S D 08:0014:15
Zalau, SJ L M M J V S D 05:0010:3013:3017:30
Zam, HD L M M J V S D 13:30
Zarand, AR L M M J V S D 13:0020:15
Zauan, SJ L M M J V S D 10:3013:3017:30
Zerind, AR L M M J V S D 06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:00
Zimand, AR L M M J V S D 05:5006:2007:3008:4010:0012:2013:3014:3015:1015:4016:0016:2017:3018:3019:3021:1523:40
Zimandu Nou, AR L M M J V S D 10:3013:30