Română

Autogara Craiova Nord (Pelendava SA)

Craiova , Romania
Str. Decebal nr.13, Craiova, Romania
Tel: +4-0251-411.187

Plecări
Ora Către
00:30 Ubben Reise Londra Leicester Londra Londra Nottingham Londra Doncaster Deva Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Mannheim Trier Luxembourg Bruxelles Aalst Gent Lille Calais Dover Folkestone Ashford Maidstone Dartford Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Watford Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Rugby Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Stafford Stoke on Trent Warrington Manchester Rochdale Huddersfield Bradford Leeds
00:45 Ubben Reise Caracal Rosiori de Vede Alexandria
05:00 Mulina Impex Ramnicu Valcea
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu
05:30 TIVIRON SRL Filiasi Tintareni Floresti Poiana Turburea Bibesti Saulesti Barbatesti Viersani Jupanesti Targu Carbunesti Scoarta Copacioasa Targu Jiu
Irimir Impex Brasov
06:00 Viscris SRL Targu Jiu
Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim Munchen Augsburg Ulm Goppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
Timisoara
06:20 Viscris SRL Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane
06:30 GEORGE SERV COM SRL Vanju Mare
Ibraflor Com SRL Vanju Mare
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu
Irimir Impex Ploiesti
Lisogef Com SRL Vanju Mare
07:30 Pireas Pireas Pireas Pireas Arkhaia Korinthos Arkhaia Korinthos Akrata Argos Akrata Argos Promakhon Promakhon Patra Tripolis Promakhon Patra Tripolis Seres Sparta Seres Araxos Sparta Seres Araxos Salonic Skala Salonic Skala Salonic Lapas Lapas Varda Vlakhiotis Katerini Vlakhiotis Katerini Varda Katerini Lechaina Elos Larisa Elos Larisa Larisa Lechaina Loutra Killinis Kato Glikovrisi Volos Loutra Killinis Kato Glikovrisi Volos Volos Molaoi Lamia Andravida Andravida Lamia Lamia Molaoi Atalanti Gastouni Gastouni Atalanti Atalanti Asopos Asopos Kastro Amalias Amalias Kastro Kastro Thiva Pappadhianika Pappadhianika Thiva Pirgos Pirgos Thiva Atena Elika Elika Atena Zakharo Zakharo Atena Pireas Neapolis Neapolis Pireas Kalon Neron Kalon Neron Pireas Kiparissia Kiparissia Filiatra Filiatra Gargalianoi Gargalianoi Kazarma Kazarma Mesinon Mesinon Asprokhoma Asprokhoma Kalamata Kalamata
Bucuresti
07:45 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
08:00 Bors
Viena Viena Wels Wels Passau Passau Nurnberg Nurnberg Frankfurt Frankfurt Bonn Bonn Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Gent Gent Ostende Ostende Dover Dover Maidstone Maidstone Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Manchester Manchester Liverpool Liverpool
08:30 TIVIRON SRL Filiasi Tintareni Floresti Poiana Turburea Bibesti Saulesti Barbatesti Viersani Jupanesti Targu Carbunesti Scoarta Copacioasa Targu Jiu
Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni Targu Mures
09:00 Pielesti Bals Ganeasa Plesoiu Strejesti Dragasani Prundeni Ionesti Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Brezoi Cainenii Mari Boita Sibiu
AXI TOURS Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
09:30 Viscris SRL Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane
10:00 Transfan SRL Portile De Fier II
Istanbul
10:15 M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti
10:30 Ibraflor Com SRL Romanesti
Astra S.A. Pitesti
Istanbul Istanbul
10:45 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
AXI TOURS Beharca Cotofenii din Fata Bradesti Tatomiresti Racarii de Jos Filiasi Gura Motrului Arginesti Butoiesti Stangaceaua Strehaia Ciochiuta Timna Prunisor Ghelmegioaia Simian Drobeta Turnu Severin
11:00 Ibraflor Com SRL Drobeta Turnu Severin
AXI TOURS Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Sucidava SRL Corabia
11:30 TIVIRON SRL Filiasi Tintareni Floresti Poiana Turburea Bibesti Saulesti Barbatesti Viersani Jupanesti Targu Carbunesti Scoarta Copacioasa Targu Jiu
12:00 Viscris SRL Targu Jiu
12:30 AXI TOURS Beharca Cotofenii din Fata Bradesti Tatomiresti Racarii de Jos Filiasi Gura Motrului Arginesti Butoiesti Stangaceaua Strehaia Ciochiuta Timna Prunisor Ghelmegioaia Simian Drobeta Turnu Severin
Irimir Impex Brasov
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu
12:45 Antares Transport Picaturile Gura Racului Balcesti Valea Mare Marinesti Rusanesti Giulesti Maciuca Firtatesti Becsani Nisipi Gageni Ciumagi Ladesti Lapusata Dealu Cornii Roiesti Baiasa Armasesti Daesti Curtea Ciorasti Sirineasa Slavitesti Babeni Tatarani Stolniceni Ramnicu Valcea
13:45 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
Transfan SRL Portile De Fier II
Miraj Transport SRL Turceni
14:00 Gigi si Gena Balcesti
Sofrotur SRL Motru
Geronic Trans SRL Motru
14:15 Goesti Negoesti Godeni Melinesti Slamnesti Cruset Urda de Sus Paisani Stoina Ciorari Bratesti Cornetu Capreni Satu Nou Pegeni Hurezani Hurezani Negreni Frumusei Licuriciu Carbunesti Sat Vidinu Targu Carbunesti Cojani Albeni Sacelu Bengesti Ciocadia Ciocadia Huluba Pociovalistea Novaci Cernadia Baia De Fier
14:30 AXI TOURS Drobeta Turnu Severin Caransebes Hunedoara
15:00 Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Targoviste Ploiesti
AXI TOURS Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Astra S.A. Campulung Muscel
16:00 Migama Impex Vanju Mare
Ibraflor Com SRL Romanesti
AXI TOURS Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
AXI TOURS Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Petrosani
Costy Tour SRL Dragotesti Autocoloana
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti
16:30 TIVIRON SRL Filiasi Tintareni Floresti Poiana Turburea Bibesti Saulesti Barbatesti Viersani Jupanesti Targu Carbunesti Scoarta Copacioasa Targu Jiu
Astra S.A. Pitesti
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti
16:45 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
17:00 AXI TOURS Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova
17:30 COJOCARU IMPEX SNC Vanju Mare
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu
18:00 AXI TOURS Beharca Cotofenii din Fata Bradesti Tatomiresti Racarii de Jos Filiasi Gura Motrului Arginesti Butoiesti Stangaceaua Strehaia Ciochiuta Timna Prunisor Ghelmegioaia Simian Drobeta Turnu Severin
18:30 Astra S.A. Pitesti
18:45 Viscris SRL Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane Baile Herculane
19:15 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
20:30 AXI TOURS Beharca Cotofenii din Fata Bradesti Tatomiresti Racarii de Jos Filiasi Gura Motrului Arginesti Butoiesti Stangaceaua Strehaia Ciochiuta Timna Prunisor Ghelmegioaia Simian Drobeta Turnu Severin
Sosiri
De la Ora
Ubben Reise Caracal Giurgiu Rosiori de Vede Alexandria 00:15
Ubben Reise Dartford Leeds Trier Rugby Maidstone Bradford Mannheim Northampton Ashford Huddersfield Nurnberg Milton Keynes Folkestone Rochdale Plzen Luton Dover Manchester Praga Watford Calais Warrington Brno Londra Lille Stoke on Trent Deva Londra Gent Stafford Bratislava Londra Aalst Wolverhampton Londra Bruxelles Birmingham Londra Luxembourg Coventry 00:45
Istanbul 04:30
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti 06:44
Transfan SRL Portile De Fier II 07:19
TIVIRON SRL Scoarta Saulesti Bibesti Targu Jiu Filiasi Viersani Targu Carbunesti Spahii Poiana Turburea Jupanesti Petresti Barbatesti Tintareni Copacioasa 07:30
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 07:32
Ibraflor Com SRL Romanesti
AXI TOURS Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi 08:00
AXI TOURS Ciochiuta Gura Motrului Cotofenii din Fata Ghelmegioaia Strehaia Racarii de Jos Timna Arginesti Bradesti Simian Prunisor Filiasi Beharca Butoiesti Drobeta Turnu Severin Tatomiresti Stangaceaua
COJOCARU IMPEX SNC Vanju Mare 08:12
Gigi si Gena Balcesti 08:21
Sucidava SRL Corabia 08:38
Sofrotur SRL Motru 08:41
Geronic Trans SRL Motru
Ciocadia Pegeni Melinesti Ciocadia Satu Nou Godeni Huluba Capreni Pociovalistea Negoesti Targu Carbunesti Cornetu Novaci Goesti Vidinu Bratesti Cernadia Carbunesti Sat Ciorari Baia De Fier Licuriciu Stoina Cojani Frumusei Paisani Albeni Negreni Urda de Sus Sacelu Hurezani Cruset Bengesti Hurezani Slamnesti 09:00
AXI TOURS Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia
Miraj Transport SRL Turceni 09:03
Antares Transport Rusanesti Curtea Firtatesti Electroputere Daesti Maciuca Balcesti Armasesti Giulesti Baiasa Rusanesti Roiesti Marinesti Lapusata Valea Mare Ramnicu Valcea Ladesti Balcesti Babeni Ciumagi Gura Racului Slavitesti Gageni Picaturile Sirineasa Nisipi Sirineasa Ciorasti Becsani 09:10
Bors 09:30
AXI TOURS Stangaceaua Drobeta Turnu Severin Tatomiresti Ciochiuta Gura Motrului Cotofenii din Fata Ghelmegioaia Strehaia Racarii de Jos Timna Arginesti Bradesti Simian Prunisor Filiasi Beharca Butoiesti 09:45
Astra S.A. Pitesti 09:47
Costy Tour SRL Dragotesti Autocoloana 09:55
AXI TOURS Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi 10:00
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 10:02
Ploiesti Targoviste Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals 10:30
TIVIRON SRL Barbatesti Tintareni Copacioasa Scoarta Saulesti Targu Jiu Bibesti Filiasi Viersani Targu Carbunesti Spahii Poiana Turburea Jupanesti Petresti
Ibraflor Com SRL Drobeta Turnu Severin 10:43
Astra S.A. Campulung Muscel 10:53
Viscris SRL Targu Jiu 11:00
Timisoara 12:00
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu 12:08
Viscris SRL Baile Herculane 12:10
Irimir Impex Brasov 12:46
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 13:02
AXI TOURS Drobeta Turnu Severin Hunedoara Caransebes 13:20
TIVIRON SRL Tintareni Copacioasa Scoarta Saulesti Bibesti Targu Jiu Filiasi Viersani Targu Carbunesti Spahii Poiana Turburea Jupanesti Petresti Barbatesti 13:30
Istanbul
AXI TOURS Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi 14:00
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti 14:14
Lisogef Com SRL Vanju Mare 14:30
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti 14:44
Mulina Impex Ramnicu Valcea 15:30
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu 15:38
Migama Impex Vanju Mare 15:42
GEORGE SERV COM SRL Vanju Mare
Ibraflor Com SRL Romanesti
Ibraflor Com SRL Vanju Mare
AXI TOURS Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi 15:45
Astra S.A. Pitesti 15:47
AXI TOURS Beharca Butoiesti Stangaceaua Drobeta Turnu Severin Tatomiresti Ciochiuta Gura Motrului Cotofenii din Fata Ghelmegioaia Strehaia Racarii de Jos Timna Arginesti Bradesti Simian Prunisor Filiasi 16:00
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 16:02
Transfan SRL Portile De Fier II 16:13
TIVIRON SRL Barbatesti Tintareni Copacioasa Scoarta Saulesti Targu Jiu Bibesti Filiasi Viersani Targu Carbunesti Spahii Poiana Turburea Jupanesti Petresti 16:30
Viscris SRL Targu Jiu 17:00
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu 17:08
Astra S.A. Pitesti 17:17
Viscris SRL Baile Herculane 17:40
Caciulata Bals Targu Mures Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Ganeasa Calimanesti 17:45
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 19:02
AXI TOURS Drobeta Turnu Severin Tatomiresti Stangaceaua Ciochiuta Gura Motrului Cotofenii din Fata Ghelmegioaia Strehaia Racarii de Jos Timna Arginesti Bradesti Simian Prunisor Filiasi Beharca Butoiesti 19:21
Irimir Impex Brasov 20:01
Ionesti Prundeni Dragasani Plesoiu Ganeasa Sibiu Bals Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Strejesti Calimanesti Pielesti Ramnicu Valcea Babeni 20:32
Irimir Impex Targu Jiu 20:38
Viscris SRL Baile Herculane 20:40
Bucuresti 21:30
Irimir Impex Ploiesti 21:44